Turniere 2019

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Dortmunder Sparkassen Open B 2019 B929-612-SOB 21.07.2019 21.07.2019
Dortmunder Sparkassen Open A 2019 B929-612-SOA 21.07.2019 21.07.2019
Altbacher Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/19 B929-C03-VMA 16.07.2019 19.07.2019
WAM Weiler 2019 B928-C01-WAW 14.07.2019 17.07.2019
13. Ilvesheimer Schachopen 2019 B928-101-ILV 14.07.2019 15.07.2019
Juli-Turnier Bisingen 2019 B928-C02-JB9 13.07.2019 17.07.2019
5.Offene BW Senioren-Einzel, Turnier 65+ B928-C00-SMA 13.07.2019 17.07.2019
5.Offene BW Senioren-Einzel, Turnier 50+ B928-C00-SME 13.07.2019 17.07.2019
Vereinsjugendmeisterschaft Gruppe B B928-C03-VJM 12.07.2019 17.07.2019
11. Vellmarer Schachtage B-Open B927-510-VOB 07.07.2019 22.07.2019
11. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open B927-510-VOA 07.07.2019 22.07.2019
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U16 B927-C00-BWA 07.07.2019 13.07.2019
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U14 B927-C00-BWB 07.07.2019 13.07.2019
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U12 B927-C00-BWC 07.07.2019 13.07.2019
Jugendpokal SF Vöhringen 2018/19 B927-C01-JPV 05.07.2019 17.07.2019
54. Vereinsturnier - SG Fasanenhof e.V. B927-C05-SGF 01.07.2019 19.07.2019
Badische Seniorenmannschaftsmeisterschaft 65+ 2019 B926-100-SEN 30.06.2019 02.07.2019
BJMM 4 - Altbach DWZ-Turnier B926-C03-DWZ 30.06.2019 01.07.2019
13. Sparda-Bank-Open Kirchseeon 2019, A-Open B926-242-SPA 30.06.2019 30.06.2019
13. Sparda-Bank-Open Kirchseeon 2019, B-Open B926-242-SPB 30.06.2019 30.06.2019
27. off. Brandenb. Seniorenturnier B926-D00-BST 29.06.2019 17.07.2019
WAM Altbach 2019 Gruppen 3 - 12 B926-C03-WAM 29.06.2019 07.07.2019
WAM Altbach 2019 Gruppen 1 - 2 B926-C03-WA1 29.06.2019 07.07.2019
24. Altbacher Jugend(pokal)turnier 2019 B926-C03-AJP 29.06.2019 07.07.2019
Landesjugendliga B926-C01-LJL 29.06.2019 01.07.2019
Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2019 B926-C01-JON 29.06.2019 30.06.2019
Frühjahrsturnier Riedlingen 2019 B926-C01-FTR 28.06.2019 16.07.2019
e4 Gerlingen VM 2018-2019 B926-C05-GVM 28.06.2019 06.07.2019
DWZ-Turnier Plüderhausen B926-C04-DWP 28.06.2019 03.07.2019
VM Ehingen 2018/19 B926-C01-VME 26.06.2019 16.07.2019
XXII. Rhein-Main-Open 2019, Gruppe B B925-000-RMB 23.06.2019 02.07.2019
XXII. Rhein-Main-Open 2019, Gruppe A B925-000-RMA 23.06.2019 02.07.2019
3. Rottaler Schach-Open 2019, Open B B925-230-ROB 23.06.2019 27.06.2019
Deutsche Frauen MM der LV 2019 B925-000-FMM 23.06.2019 25.06.2019
31. Offene Bayerische Senioren-Einzelm. B925-220-BAY 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
1. Heinz-Fuchs-Cup 2019 B925-104-HFC 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
2. Joß-Fritz Jugendopen 2019 B-Turnier B925-104-JFB 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
2. Joß-Fritz Jugendopen 2019 A-Turnier B925-104-JFA 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
4. Esslinger Schachopen, B-Turnier B925-C03-EOB 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
4. Esslinger Schachopen, A-Turnier B925-C03-EOA 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
11. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open Weilerbach 2019 B925-800-RPO 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
30. Seebach-Open 2019 B925-210-SBO 23.06.2019 23.06.2019
Bezirksmeisterschaft Unterland 2019 B925-C06-BUL 23.06.2019 23.06.2019
SC Sillenbuch VT 2018_19 B925-C05-SCS 21.06.2019 19.07.2019
SV Faurndau Vereinpokal Grp. B 2019 B925-C03-VFB 21.06.2019 18.07.2019
10. Neckarsulmer Vereinsmeisterschaft B925-C06-NVM 21.06.2019 02.07.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft SF Mengen B925-C01-VMM 21.06.2019 30.06.2019
ChessClassics 2019 Bad Neuenahr (75+) B925-800-C75 20.06.2019 22.06.2019
ChessClassics 2019 Bad Neuenahr (65+) B925-800-C65 20.06.2019 22.06.2019
Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 B925-550-FSM 17.06.2019 19.06.2019
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25C B924-001-25C 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25B B924-001-25B 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25A B924-001-25A 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18w B924-001-18W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18 B924-001-U18 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16w B924-001-16W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 B924-001-U16 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14w B924-001-14W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 B924-001-U14 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12w B924-001-12W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 B924-001-U12 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 B924-001-U10 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10w B924-001-10W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Vereinsturnier SC Feuerbach 2019 B924-C05-FVT 14.06.2019 28.06.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Bad Wimpfen 2019 B924-C06-SBW 14.06.2019 20.06.2019
OFSEM 2019 Oberfranken B924-000-OSE 12.06.2019 25.06.2019
Strasburg Koenigs Open 2019 B924-K00-STK 10.06.2019 19.06.2019
13. BPB Limburg Open - A-groep B924-K00-LIA 10.06.2019 15.06.2019
33. Open Genf 2019 B924-K00-GEO 10.06.2019 15.06.2019
13. Engadiner Pfingst-Open 2019 B924-K00-EPO 10.06.2019 15.06.2019
10. Oeffinger Schachopen B924-C05-OEF 10.06.2019 12.06.2019
34. INT. HASSLOCHER SCHACHTAGE 2019 B-TURNIER B924-800-HSB 10.06.2019 12.06.2019
34. INT. HASSLOCHER SCHACHTAGE 2019 A-TURNIER B924-800-HSA 10.06.2019 12.06.2019
Offene Bezirksmeisterschaft SB Pforzeim B924-105-BEM 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
13. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2019 (B-Turnier) B924-K00-SGB 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
17. Pfingst-Jugendopen Gruppe B B924-560-PJB 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
17. Pfingst-Jugendopen Gruppe A B924-560-PJO 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
Holzpokalturnier Markdorf 2018/19 B923-C01-HPM 09.06.2019 11.06.2019
Vereinspokal Markdorf 2018/19 B923-C01-VPM 09.06.2019 10.06.2019
Vereins-Pokal Heinstetten 2019 B923-C02-HP9 07.06.2019 24.06.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft Markdorf 2018/19 B923-C01-VMM 07.06.2019 08.06.2019
Frankfurt_BOL_BL_KL_2018-19 B923-550-55L 07.06.2019 07.06.2019
Mitropa Cup 2019 - Women B923-K00-MCW 04.06.2019 04.06.2019
Mitropa Cup 2019 - Open B923-K00-MCO 04.06.2019 04.06.2019
Vereinsturnier SV Winterlingen B922-C02-VWL 02.06.2019 01.07.2019
48. Kronborg Open 2 Helsingor 2019 B922-K00-KR2 02.06.2019 18.06.2019
9. Sommeropen PSV-Mitte e.V. B922-D00-9SO 02.06.2019 17.06.2019
Bundesturnie Olten 2019 - Hautturnier I B922-K00-OL1 02.06.2019 09.06.2019
2. Internationales Ludwigshafener Himmelfahrtsopen 2019 Gruppe A B922-800-LHA 02.06.2019 07.06.2019
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft C B922-C00-SOC 02.06.2019 06.06.2019
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft B B922-C00-SOB 02.06.2019 06.06.2019
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft A B922-C00-SOA 02.06.2019 06.06.2019
2. Tigersprung U8-Turnier Jedesheim B922-C01-TSJ 02.06.2019 05.06.2019
17. Raiffeisen Schach-Open Stockerau A-Turnier (internat. Wertung) B922-K00-STO 02.06.2019 04.06.2019
5. Int. Bodenseeopen 2019 B922-K00-BOD 02.06.2019 04.06.2019
30. Open Sulzfeld B - 2019 B922-104-SFB 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
30. Sulzfeld Open A - 2019 B922-104-SFA 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft OS 2019 MT B922-C01-BMO 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
Reinhard Nuber Gedächtnisturnier OS 2019 B922-C01-RNG 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
2. Bamberg-Open 2019 B-Turnier B922-200-BOB 02.06.2019 02.06.2019