VM Gersthofen 2021 |
C138-270-VMG |
25.09.2021 |
30.09.2021 |
SMM U16w 2021 |
C138-F00-16W |
25.09.2021 |
29.09.2021 |
SMM U12w 2021 |
C138-F00-12W |
25.09.2021 |
29.09.2021 |
UAE, 4. Sharjah Masters |
C138-K00-SHM |
25.09.2021 |
29.09.2021 |
13. Schorfheide open - DWZ - B |
C138-D00-SOB |
25.09.2021 |
28.09.2021 |
13. Schorfheide open - DWZ- A |
C138-D00-SOA |
25.09.2021 |
28.09.2021 |
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaften Karlsruhe U14 |
C138-104-E14 |
25.09.2021 |
27.09.2021 |
U20 Bayernliga, Landesliga Nord, Landesliga Süd 20/21 |
C138-200-U20 |
25.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
Bezirks 1 4-er Pokal |
C138-510-POK |
25.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
Bedburg VM 18/20 Gr B |
C138-664-BBR |
24.09.2021 |
12.12.2021 |
Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2021 Gr.2 BSG Eckbauer |
C138-300-012 |
24.09.2021 |
08.10.2021 |
Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2021 Gr.1 BSG Eckbauer |
C138-300-011 |
24.09.2021 |
08.10.2021 |
ECU, 36. European Club Cup |
C138-K00-ECC |
24.09.2021 |
06.10.2021 |
ECU, 25. European Women's Club Cup |
C138-K00-EWC |
24.09.2021 |
06.10.2021 |
GER, DSB-Rising Stars IM-Turnier 2021 Berlin |
C138-000-RSI |
24.09.2021 |
30.09.2021 |
GER, DSB-Rising Stars GM-Turnier 2021 Berlin |
C138-000-RSG |
24.09.2021 |
30.09.2021 |
Stadtmeisterschaft Gross-Gerau 2020 |
C138-570-SMG |
24.09.2021 |
29.09.2021 |
Qualifikationsturnier 1 u10 |
C138-108-FQ1 |
24.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Appenweirer-Einzelmeisterschaft B-Turnier |
C138-107-AEB |
24.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
BezirksMannschaftsPokal 2019/20 (Corona Rest) |
C138-101-BMP |
23.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
Troisdorfer Jugend DWZ-Turnier GrA |
C138-662-106 |
22.09.2021 |
09.10.2021 |
Ranglistenturnier Gruppe B |
C138-A00-BRB |
22.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Ranglistenturnier Gruppe A |
C138-A00-BRA |
22.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Bezirk 1 4-er Pokal |
C138-510-POK |
22.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8) |
C137-580-8BO |
19.09.2021 |
30.01.2022 |
RTS-Bezirksliga (Bezirk 8) |
C137-580-8BL |
19.09.2021 |
30.01.2022 |
RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8) |
C137-580-8BK |
19.09.2021 |
30.01.2022 |
Ligen im BV Schwaben 2019/21 Abschluß |
C137-270-BMX |
19.09.2021 |
16.10.2021 |
13. Hermsdorfer Open |
C137-H00-HDF |
19.09.2021 |
13.10.2021 |
Mitteldeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U12 |
C137-000-M12 |
19.09.2021 |
06.10.2021 |
USC-Open U16 |
C137-D00-SC6 |
19.09.2021 |
05.10.2021 |
USC-Open |
C137-D00-USC |
19.09.2021 |
05.10.2021 |
Mitteldeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U14 |
C137-H00-U14 |
19.09.2021 |
04.10.2021 |
Mitteldeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U16 |
C137-000-M16 |
19.09.2021 |
04.10.2021 |
Mitteldeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U16w |
C137-000-W16 |
19.09.2021 |
04.10.2021 |
Mitteldeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U20 |
C137-000-U20 |
19.09.2021 |
04.10.2021 |
21. offene Nittenauer Stadtmeisterschaft |
C137-260-T05 |
19.09.2021 |
30.09.2021 |
USA, Las Vegas Open |
C137-K00-LVE |
19.09.2021 |
29.09.2021 |
Norddeutsche VM AK u14 in Magdeburg |
C137-G00-NMD |
19.09.2021 |
28.09.2021 |
Norddeutsche VM AK u12 in Magdeburg |
C137-G00-NME |
19.09.2021 |
28.09.2021 |
CZE, Frauen EM Frydek-Mistek |
C137-K00-FRM |
19.09.2021 |
28.09.2021 |
NOR, Stavanger GM-Turnier |
C137-K00-STG |
19.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft u16 |
C137-300-U16 |
19.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
SBRT Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2021 |
C137-810-BRT |
19.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
1. DWZ-Cup SK Münster 1932 |
C137-650-DXM |
19.09.2021 |
21.09.2021 |
Oberbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 2021 |
C137-240-B01 |
19.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
BJEM 2021 U14 U16 U18 Bezirk IV PSB |
C137-830-JIV |
19.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
BJEM 2021, U12, Bezirk IV PSB |
C137-830-J21 |
19.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
U12 Rheinlandmeisterschaft 2021 |
C137-810-U12 |
19.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
U10 Rheinlandmeisterschaft 2021 |
C137-810-U10 |
19.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
Nordschwaben Ligen 2019/21 |
C137-270-N21 |
19.09.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
Ligen im KV Südschwaben 2019/21 |
C137-274-KMX |
18.09.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
U13-Cup Greiz |
C137-F30-U13 |
18.09.2021 |
04.10.2021 |
LJEM 2021 |
C137-643-LJM |
18.09.2021 |
27.09.2021 |
21. Raisdorfer DWZ-Turnier |
C137-A00-RD5 |
18.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
21. Raisdorfer DWZ-Turnier |
C137-A00-RD4 |
18.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
21. Raisdorfer DWZ-Turnier |
C137-A00-RD3 |
18.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
21. Raisdorfer DWZ-Turnier |
C137-A00-RD2 |
18.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
21. Raisdorfer DWZ-Turnier |
C137-A00-RD1 |
18.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
AUT, 27.Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2021 |
C137-K00-LNZ |
18.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft GSK 2019/20 |
C137-662-501 |
17.09.2021 |
13.10.2021 |
NOR, Stavanger ELO |
C137-K00-STO |
17.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
NOR, Stavanger Masters |
C137-K00-STE |
17.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
Witzlasreuth Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 |
C137-255-V75 |
16.09.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
Landeseinzelmeisterschaft u8 2021 |
C137-G02-LEM |
14.09.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
1. Int. Swiss-Masters Baden-Baden |
C137-106-SMB |
14.09.2021 |
08.11.2021 |
HUN, First Saturday GM September 2021 |
C137-K00-FSG |
14.09.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
Ersatzspielerinnenturnier NDVM 2021 |
C137-300-J16 |
13.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft u16w |
C137-300-W16 |
13.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft u12w |
C137-300-W12 |
13.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
Stichkampf VL 2019/2021 |
C136-500-SVL |
12.09.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
BEL, MK Belgien 19-20, Division 3 C Rest |
C136-K00-B3C |
12.09.2021 |
01.11.2021 |
BEL, MK 19-20, Division 2 B Rest |
C136-K00-B2B |
12.09.2021 |
31.10.2021 |
BEL, MK 19-20, Division 2 A Rest |
C136-K00-B2A |
12.09.2021 |
31.10.2021 |
BEL, MM Belgien 2019-2020, Division 1 Rest |
C136-K00-BD1 |
12.09.2021 |
27.10.2021 |
54.Ankerturnier Gruppe 4 |
C136-105-544 |
12.09.2021 |
10.10.2021 |
54.Ankerturnier Gruppe 6 |
C136-105-546 |
12.09.2021 |
10.10.2021 |
54.Ankerturnier Gruppe 5 |
C136-105-545 |
12.09.2021 |
10.10.2021 |
54.Ankerturnier Gruppe 3 |
C136-105-543 |
12.09.2021 |
10.10.2021 |
54.Ankerturnier Gruppe 2 |
C136-105-542 |
12.09.2021 |
10.10.2021 |
54.Ankerturnier Gruppe 1 |
C136-105-541 |
12.09.2021 |
10.10.2021 |
8. "´ran an den Turm!" B |
C136-D00-RTB |
12.09.2021 |
05.10.2021 |
ITA, Terracina Open A |
C136-K00-TER |
12.09.2021 |
29.09.2021 |
Babenhäuser Stadtmeisterschaft 2021 |
C136-560-BSM |
12.09.2021 |
27.09.2021 |
Vereinsjugendturnier Metzingen |
C136-C03-MET |
12.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
SUI, 1. Qualifikationsturnier U16 in Walenstadt |
C136-K00-W16 |
12.09.2021 |
25.09.2021 |
ITA, 7. Lignano Festival C |
C136-K00-LGC |
12.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
ITA, 7. Lignano Festival B |
C136-K00-LGB |
12.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
ITA, 7. Lignano Festival A |
C136-K00-LGA |
12.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
8. "´ran an den Turm!" E |
C136-D00-RTE |
12.09.2021 |
22.09.2021 |
Oberliga Ost B 2019/21 Rd. 10+11 |
C136-000-OOB |
12.09.2021 |
21.09.2021 |
8. "´ran an den Turm!" F |
C136-D00-RTF |
12.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
8. "´ran an den Turm!" D |
C136-D00-RTD |
12.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
8. "´ran an den Turm!" C |
C136-D00-RTC |
12.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
8. "´ran an den Turm!" A |
C136-D00-RTA |
12.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
8. "´ran an den Turm!" Masters |
C136-D00-RTM |
12.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
75 Jahre Stahl Finow |
C136-D00-STF |
12.09.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
15. Int. Ortenburger Schach Open 2021 B-Open |
C136-230-OSB |
12.09.2021 |
17.09.2021 |
15. Int. Ortenburger Schach Open 2021 A-Turnier |
C136-230-OSA |
12.09.2021 |
17.09.2021 |
15. Standard-Open Rheinfelden 2021 |
C136-109-SOR |
12.09.2021 |
16.09.2021 |
ITA, 63. Imperia Festival B |
C136-K00-IMB |
12.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |