HUN, Vezerkepzo 2021/10/ GM-group |
C142-K00-VZG |
22.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
Vereinspokal 2021 SF Siemensstadt |
C142-300-18P |
22.10.2021 |
23.10.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Herbst 2021 SC Kreuzberg |
C142-300-SCK |
22.10.2021 |
23.10.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Open U08 |
C142-K00-O08 |
21.10.2021 |
01.12.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Girls U08 |
C142-K00-G08 |
21.10.2021 |
01.12.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Open U10 |
C142-K00-O10 |
21.10.2021 |
29.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Girls U10 |
C142-K00-G10 |
21.10.2021 |
29.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Open U12 |
C142-K00-O12 |
21.10.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Girls U12 |
C142-K00-G12 |
21.10.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Open U14 |
C142-K00-O14 |
21.10.2021 |
14.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Girls U14 |
C142-K00-G14 |
21.10.2021 |
14.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Girls U16 |
C142-K00-G16 |
21.10.2021 |
13.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Open U18 |
C142-K00-O18 |
21.10.2021 |
13.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Open U16 |
C142-K00-O16 |
21.10.2021 |
13.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Girls U18 |
C142-K00-G18 |
21.10.2021 |
13.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Girls U20 |
C142-K00-G20 |
21.10.2021 |
11.11.2021 |
ECU, Jugend Open U20 |
C142-K00-O20 |
21.10.2021 |
11.11.2021 |
SK Wilhelmsburg Winterturnier 2020/2021 |
C142-400-442 |
21.10.2021 |
29.10.2021 |
SBOO-JEM 2021 U10 - U12 |
C142-705-BDX |
21.10.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
SBOO-JEM 2021 U14 - U18 |
C142-705-BAX |
21.10.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
SKW Jugendpokal 2021 |
C142-400-441 |
21.10.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
MH: Stadtmeisterschaft 2021 |
C142-616-MSM |
21.10.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
RUS, UFA GM-Turnier Men |
C142-K00-UFM |
20.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
RUS, UFA GM-Turnier Women |
C142-K00-UFW |
20.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
Bezirk Lüneburg BEM 2021 - Jugendturnier |
C142-704-BJT |
20.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
Augsburger Seniorenmeisterschaft 2021 |
C142-270-AUS |
18.10.2021 |
25.10.2021 |
GRE, ACO World Senior Championship 2021 |
C142-K00-ACO |
18.10.2021 |
19.10.2021 |
1. Bundesliga 2019/2021, Runden 9(8)-15 |
C141-000-1BL |
17.10.2021 |
18.01.2022 |
ESP, Toledo Division de Honor |
C141-K00-TOL |
17.10.2021 |
03.11.2021 |
KJEM Magdeburg 2021 AK u14 |
C141-G03-KMD |
17.10.2021 |
01.11.2021 |
KJEM Magdeburg 2021 AK u12 |
C141-G03-KME |
17.10.2021 |
01.11.2021 |
KJEM Magdeburg 2021 AK u10 |
C141-G03-KMF |
17.10.2021 |
01.11.2021 |
NOR, Fagernes Turnier B |
C141-K00-FAB |
17.10.2021 |
31.10.2021 |
NOR, Fagernes Turnier A |
C141-K00-FAA |
17.10.2021 |
31.10.2021 |
NED, Weekendturnier Eindhoven |
C141-K00-EIN |
17.10.2021 |
31.10.2021 |
Schülerliga M-V 2021/2022 |
C141-E00-SLI |
17.10.2021 |
28.10.2021 |
Zimmner Jubilaeumsopen |
C141-560-GJO |
17.10.2021 |
28.10.2021 |
1. Blankeneser Schach Open U12 |
C141-400-071 |
17.10.2021 |
27.10.2021 |
JVM 2021 SC Königsspringer |
C141-400-551 |
17.10.2021 |
26.10.2021 |
ITA, 43. Open Int. Citto di Arco Open B |
C141-K00-ARB |
17.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
ITA, 43. Open Int. Citto di Arco Open A |
C141-K00-ARA |
17.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
SMM U20 2021, B Finale |
C141-F00-B20 |
17.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
SMM U20 2021, A Finale |
C141-F00-A20 |
17.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
SMM U16 2021 |
C141-F00-M16 |
17.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
SMM U14 2021 |
C141-F00-M14 |
17.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
NRW-JMM U16 20/21 |
C141-600-U16 |
17.10.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
NRW-JMM U14 20/21 |
C141-600-U14 |
17.10.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
NRW-JMM U12 20/21 |
C141-600-U12 |
17.10.2021 |
22.10.2021 |
KKS-Herbstturnier 2021 |
C141-663-HTK |
17.10.2021 |
20.10.2021 |
Bodensee-Cup 2021 |
C141-100-BCP |
17.10.2021 |
20.10.2021 |
ESP, 18. Calvia Amateur Open |
C141-K00-CAL |
17.10.2021 |
19.10.2021 |
SUI, 2. LENZERHEIDE CHESS OPEN |
C141-K00-LZH |
17.10.2021 |
18.10.2021 |
Einzelpokalmeisterschaft M-V 2021 |
C141-E00-EPO |
17.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
KJEM Salzlandkreis 2021 AK u 16 / u 18 |
C141-G03-KEB |
17.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
KJEM Salzlandkreis 2021 AK u 14 |
C141-G03-KED |
17.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
KJEM Salzlandkreis 2021 AK u 12 |
C141-G03-KEE |
17.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
SB PF BJEM U16-U20 2021/22 |
C141-105-J21 |
17.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
BezJEM u14 |
C141-108-B14 |
17.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
Begleitturnier BezJEMu14 2021 |
C141-108-B10 |
17.10.2021 |
16.10.2021 |
KJEM 2021 u10, u12 |
C141-G02-KEM |
16.10.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
KJEM 2021 u14, u16, u18 |
C141-G02-KJM |
16.10.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
SMM U20 2021, Staffel B |
C141-F00-20B |
16.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
SMM U20 2021, Staffel A |
C141-F00-20A |
16.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Stuttgart 2020 Runden 5-7 |
C141-C05-BEM |
16.10.2021 |
19.10.2021 |
AUT, Offene Niederösterreichische Senioren-Schachmeisterschaft 2021 |
C141-K00-NOS |
16.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
SV Lahnstein Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021 |
C141-810-V21 |
15.10.2021 |
25.10.2021 |
LEM SH Vormeisterklasse |
C141-A00-VM1 |
15.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
LEM SH Senioren B |
C141-A00-SNB |
15.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
LEM SH Senioren A |
C141-A00-SNA |
15.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
LEM SH Meisterklasse |
C141-A00-MK1 |
15.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
LEM SH Kandidatenklasse |
C141-A00-KA1 |
15.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
LEM SH Hauptturnier |
C141-A00-HT1 |
15.10.2021 |
24.10.2021 |
Eisenhüttenstadt Nachwuchs 2021 |
C141-D00-EHN |
15.10.2021 |
20.10.2021 |
29. Münsterland Challengers 2021 |
C141-650-CXM |
15.10.2021 |
18.10.2021 |
BEL, NATO EM Blankenberge |
C141-K00-NAT |
15.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
38. Münsterland Open 2021 |
C141-650-OXM |
15.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
JVM Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
C141-703-JVM |
15.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 |
Herbstarena 2021 |
C141-612-BRK |
14.10.2021 |
18.10.2021 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Wetzisreute 2021 |
C141-C01-VMW |
14.10.2021 |
16.10.2021 |
SJR EM U14+U14W 2021 |
C141-810-14W |
13.10.2021 |
25.10.2021 |
SJR EM U16+U16W 2021 |
C141-810-16U |
13.10.2021 |
25.10.2021 |
SJRP EM U18W 2021 |
C141-810-18W |
13.10.2021 |
25.10.2021 |
SJR-EM-U18 2021 |
C141-810-18U |
13.10.2021 |
25.10.2021 |
CRO, Zagreb GM-Turnier |
C141-K00-ZGM |
13.10.2021 |
17.10.2021 |
HUN, First Saturday GM October 2021 |
C141-K00-FSG |
12.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 |
Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft SBRhh U16_U18 |
C141-820-U16 |
12.10.2021 |
13.10.2021 |
Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft SBRhh U14 |
C141-820-U14 |
12.10.2021 |
13.10.2021 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Baesweiler 2020/21 |
C141-661-VMB |
11.10.2021 |
09.11.2021 |
Hagener Grand Prix 10.10.2021 |
C140-706-HGP |
10.10.2021 |
14.11.2021 |
Schachbezirk Nordhessen Einzelmeisterschaft 2021 |
C140-510-BZE |
10.10.2021 |
18.10.2021 |
ROU, SUPERLIGA de SAH - Masculin 2021 |
C140-K00-SLM |
10.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 |
ROU, SUPERLIGA de SAH - Feminin 2021 |
C140-K00-SLW |
10.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 |
POL, Extra-Liga |
C140-K00-EXL |
10.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 |
POL, Lazy Open |
C140-K00-LAZ |
10.10.2021 |
15.10.2021 |
Bayern-MM (U16,U14) 2021 |
C140-200-U46 |
10.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 |
BJEM 2021 U14 |
C140-510-BJ8 |
10.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 |
BJEM 2021 U12 |
C140-510-BJ2 |
10.10.2021 |
12.10.2021 |
SMM U10 2021 |
C140-F00-M10 |
10.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 |
SMM U12 2021 |
C140-F00-M12 |
10.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 |
7. SAM u12 |
C140-270-SA7 |
10.10.2021 |
11.10.2021 |
Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft SBRhh U12 |
C140-820-U12 |
10.10.2021 |
10.10.2021 |