Turniere 2024

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Flensburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2024 C425-A00-FBS 18.06.2024 19.06.2024
VM SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2023/24 C425-213-VMR 18.06.2024 19.06.2024
FSM 2024 Gruppe A C425-550-FSM 17.06.2024 19.06.2024
FSM 2024 Gruppe B C425-550-FSB 17.06.2024 19.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXX C424-623-MAD 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXIX C424-623-BND 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXVIII C424-623-MIS 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXVII C424-623-DEA 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXVI C424-623-NSA 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXV C424-623-CIA 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXIV C424-623-LOS 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXIII C424-623-DIE 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXII C424-623-NIC 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XXI C424-623-DAS 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XX C424-623-ZEP 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XIX C424-623-ASI 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XVIII C424-623-AAA 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XVII C424-623-YYY 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XVI C424-623-ZZZ 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XV C424-623-HHH 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XIV C424-623-FFF 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XIII C424-623-JJJ 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XII C424-623-GGG 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. XI C424-623-DDD 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. X C424-623-GAY 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. IX C424-623-GYP 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. VIII C424-623-NYP 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. VII C424-623-FCK 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. VI C424-623-OSC 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. V C424-623-IOS 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. IV C424-623-SIO 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. III C424-623-SSO 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. II C424-623-OSS 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
Sekt oder Selters beim OSC, Gr. I C424-623-SOS 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
DPMM 2024 C424-000-PMM 16.06.2024 20.06.2024
SpieLunke- Sommer- Schach- Cup 1/2024 C424-G03-SLC 16.06.2024 19.06.2024
Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft AKU16 C424-H00-U16 16.06.2024 19.06.2024
SMM U14 Endrunde C424-F00-S14 16.06.2024 18.06.2024
SMM U12 Endrunde C424-F00-S12 16.06.2024 18.06.2024
KO Pokal 4.er Unterland C424-C06-UKP 16.06.2024 18.06.2024
B-Klasse UL Süd C424-C06-UBS 16.06.2024 18.06.2024
A-Klasse UL Nord C424-C06-UAN 16.06.2024 18.06.2024
Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U12 C424-H00-12U 16.06.2024 18.06.2024
Barnimer Sichtungsturnier Juni C424-D00-BST 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Qualifikation NDVM U14 C424-B00-QNV 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 8 DWZ Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG8 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
U12 DWZ Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-U12 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 7 DWZ-Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG7 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 6 DWZ-Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG6 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 5 DWZ Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG5 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 4 DWZ- Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG4 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 3 DWZ Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG3 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 2 DWZ Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG2 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
u14-Cup Zwickau 2024 C424-F30-Z14 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Jugend-Open B-Turnier C424-800-JOB 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Jugend-Open A-Turnier C424-800-JOA 16.06.2024 17.06.2024
Hessische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U20 C424-550-M20 16.06.2024 16.06.2024
Hessische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U12 C424-550-M12 16.06.2024 16.06.2024
BV Oberbayern Pokal EM 2023/24 C424-240-B07 16.06.2024 16.06.2024
Kreismeisterschaften Emsland 2024 C424-706-KME 15.06.2024 19.06.2024
Senioren-LMM 65+ Sachsen-Anhalt 2024 C424-G00-SM6 15.06.2024 18.06.2024
Senioren-LMM 50+ Sachsen-Anhalt 2024 C424-G00-SM5 15.06.2024 18.06.2024
Stadtmeisterschaft Rathenow C424-D00-SMR 15.06.2024 17.06.2024
Badische Seniorenmannschaftsmeisterschaft Ü65 2023/24 C424-100-S65 15.06.2024 17.06.2024
Gruppe 1 DWZ Turnier Leipheim C424-C01-LG1 15.06.2024 17.06.2024
Badische Seniorenmannschaftsmeisterschaft Ü50 2023/24 C424-100-S50 15.06.2024 17.06.2024
U13-Cup 2023/24 5.Turnier C424-F30-U13 15.06.2024 17.06.2024
Mittelfranken Ost- Jugend MM 2024 C424-213-JMM 15.06.2024 15.06.2024
VM SK Delbrück 2024 C424-642-V11 15.06.2024 15.06.2024
SC Gusenburg Sommermeisterschaft 2024 C424-810-SCG 14.06.2024 19.06.2024
VM SF Barsinghausen 23/24 C424-701-VBA 14.06.2024 18.06.2024
Vereinsturnier 2024 C424-F28-TUR 14.06.2024 18.06.2024
Vereinsmeisterschaft Kalker/Deutzer C424-663-VKD 14.06.2024 18.06.2024
SK Verden - Klubmeisterschaft 2024 C424-704-SVK 14.06.2024 17.06.2024
Viernheimer Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024 C424-101-VVM 14.06.2024 17.06.2024
Mainzer Schachopen 2024 C424-820-MZO 14.06.2024 16.06.2024
Clubmeisterschaft Peiting 2024 C424-244-V08 14.06.2024 16.06.2024
Offene Erftstädter Stadtmeisterschaft C424-663-OES 14.06.2024 16.06.2024
SG AFK Vereinspokal 2024 C424-220-J58 14.06.2024 15.06.2024
Bezirksliga Kiel C424-A00-BLK 14.06.2024 15.06.2024
Ranking-Turnier II - 2024 Burgstädt C424-F30-RTB 14.06.2024 15.06.2024
VM Ravensburg 2023/24 C424-C01-VMR 14.06.2024 15.06.2024
MTS-Viererpokal 2023/24 C424-570-MTV 13.06.2024 18.06.2024
VM Anderten 2024 C424-701-VAN 13.06.2024 18.06.2024
SFD Seniorencup 2023/2024 C424-622-SSC 13.06.2024 18.06.2024
NRW-Klasse Relegation 2024 C424-600-RLK 13.06.2024 14.06.2024
NRW Relegationsrunde Verbände 2024 C424-600-RLV 13.06.2024 13.06.2024
Dortmunder SV 1875 VM 2023-24 C424-612-DSV 13.06.2024 13.06.2024
Jubiläums-Sommerturnier SC Aurich 2024 C424-705-01J 12.06.2024 15.06.2024
DäP Vorrunde Lehrte 2024 C424-701-DVL 11.06.2024 18.06.2024
Jugend VM SF Schlebusch C424-665-JMS 11.06.2024 17.06.2024
Bezirksjugendliga Ostalb C424-C04-BJL 11.06.2024 12.06.2024
LPMM 2023 C424-D00-LPM 10.06.2024 11.06.2024
DWZ-Turnier Burgkunstadt 2024 C424-250-DTB 10.06.2024 10.06.2024
SF Moers VereinsM. 2023/24 C423-625-6SF 09.06.2024 18.06.2024
Kreisklasse A Ost C423-A00-KKO 09.06.2024 18.06.2024
HVL Liga Finale C423-D00-HVF 09.06.2024 18.06.2024
DWZ-Pokalturnier Uttenreuth Meisterpokal C423-212-V24 09.06.2024 17.06.2024
DWZ-Pokalturnier Uttenreuth Gruppe 13 C423-212-V23 09.06.2024 17.06.2024
DWZ-Pokalturnier Uttenreuth Gruppe 12 C423-212-V22 09.06.2024 16.06.2024