Turniere 2022

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Wieste-Cup 2022 C248-700-WIC 04.12.2022 05.12.2022
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe D C248-000-AMD 04.12.2022 05.12.2022
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe C C248-000-AMC 04.12.2022 05.12.2022
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe B C248-000-AMB 04.12.2022 05.12.2022
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe A C248-000-AMA 04.12.2022 05.12.2022
WJPT Murrhardt U8-U12 C248-C05-WJP 03.12.2022 04.12.2022
WAM Murrhardt C248-C05-WMU 03.12.2022 04.12.2022
Lelbach Dezenber 2022 C248-510-LEB 03.12.2022 03.12.2022
Hildesheimer SV Jugend-VM 2022 HT C248-703-JHT 02.12.2022 05.12.2022
Hildesheimer SV Jugend-VM 2022 MT C248-703-JMT 02.12.2022 05.12.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft Braunfels 2022 C248-530-VMB 02.12.2022 03.12.2022
Münchner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U14 C248-220-B25 02.12.2022 02.12.2022
Stichkampf VM 2022 Neu Isenburg C248-550-10V 30.11.2022 30.11.2022
DWZ-Cup SC Heuchelheim Nov 22 Gruppe B C248-530-CNB 30.11.2022 30.11.2022
Kreiseinzelpokal Marktredwitz/Stiftland 2022 C248-255-L21 29.11.2022 04.12.2022
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2022 - Gruppe C C248-400-033 29.11.2022 01.12.2022
VM 2022 Neu-Isenburg C248-550-V10 29.11.2022 30.11.2022
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft der DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. C248-661-VME 29.11.2022 30.11.2022
2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2023 AK u16 C247-300-U16 27.11.2022 03.12.2022
2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2023 AK u18 C247-300-U18 27.11.2022 03.12.2022
Münchner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U16 C247-220-B18 27.11.2022 02.12.2022
NOR, Bergen Grand Prix C247-K00-BGP 27.11.2022 30.11.2022
DWZ-Cup SC Heuchelheim Nov 22 Gruppe A C247-530-CNA 27.11.2022 27.11.2022
WAM Fasanenhof C247-C05-WFA 26.11.2022 04.12.2022
WJPT Fasanenhof U12 C247-C05-002 26.11.2022 04.12.2022
WJPT Fasanenhof U8-U10 C247-C05-001 26.11.2022 04.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal Gruppe14 C247-220-118 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal Gruppe13 C247-220-117 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal Gruppe12 C247-220-116 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppe1 C247-220-114 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal Gruppe10 C247-220-113 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppe9 C247-220-112 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppe8 C247-220-111 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 20 Gruppe7 C247-220-110 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppe6 C247-220-109 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppe5 C247-220-108 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppe4 C247-220-107 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppe3 C247-220-106 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal 22 Gruppp2 C247-220-105 26.11.2022 02.12.2022
ITA, 30. World Senior Championship S65 C247-K00-S65 26.11.2022 30.11.2022
ITA, 30. World Senior Championship S50 C247-K00-S50 26.11.2022 30.11.2022
24. Senioren-Schach-Open Bad Griesbach 2022 C247-230-SOG 26.11.2022 28.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 15 C247-A00-W15 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 14 C247-A00-W14 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 13 C247-A00-W13 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 12 C247-A00-W12 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 11 C247-A00-W11 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 10 C247-A00-W10 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 9 C247-A00-W09 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 8 C247-A00-W08 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 7 C247-A00-W07 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 6 C247-A00-W06 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 5 C247-A00-W05 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 4 C247-A00-W04 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 3 C247-A00-W03 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 2 C247-A00-W02 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 1 C247-A00-W01 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV Bad Bevensen 2022 C247-704-VMB 25.11.2022 04.12.2022
Federweißerturnier 2022 C247-820-FWT 25.11.2022 02.12.2022
Offene Solinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2022 C247-621-OSG 25.11.2022 01.12.2022
Flörsheimer Stadtmeisterschaft C247-570-FHS 25.11.2022 01.12.2022
SF Lohmar Vereinspokal 2022 C247-660-LLO 25.11.2022 28.11.2022
Stadtmeisterschaft Braunschweig 2022 C247-702-SBS 25.11.2022 28.11.2022
SKBN Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 C247-B00-BNV 25.11.2022 27.11.2022
Schlosspokal Braunfels 2022 C247-530-SPB 25.11.2022 26.11.2022
Zollhauspokal 2022 des SK Kriegshaber C247-270-ZHP 25.11.2022 26.11.2022
Monatsturnier 12.2022 C247-108-M11 25.11.2022 26.11.2022
Alt gegen Jung beim SK Halle C247-645-AGJ 25.11.2022 25.11.2022
Marburger Seniorenmeisterschaft 2022 C247-530-MSM 24.11.2022 27.11.2022
SUR - Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021-22 C247-612-SUR 22.11.2022 01.12.2022
Dr.-Manfred-Stein-Gedächtnisturnier C247-663-MSG 22.11.2022 30.11.2022
KEM Nachwuchs 2022 U10 C246-H21-M10 20.11.2022 01.12.2022
SKB Pokal 2022 C246-A00-BBP 20.11.2022 28.11.2022
Dähne-Pokal Niedersachsen 2022 C246-700-PEM 20.11.2022 25.11.2022
KEM Vogtland 2022 C246-F30-KEM 20.11.2022 25.11.2022
SB Bergisch Land Viererpokal 2022-23 C246-621-4PO 20.11.2022 24.11.2022
Kreismeisterschaft Emsland 2022 C246-706-KME 20.11.2022 24.11.2022
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2022 - 2. Winter-Open C246-211-JWO 20.11.2022 23.11.2022
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 J C246-540-HSJ 20.11.2022 22.11.2022
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 B C246-540-HSB 20.11.2022 22.11.2022
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 A C246-540-HSA 20.11.2022 22.11.2022
KEM Nachwuchs 2022 U14 C246-H21-U14 20.11.2022 21.11.2022
KEM Nachwuchs 2022 U12 C246-H21-U12 20.11.2022 21.11.2022
KEM Nachwuchs 2022 Altersklasse U16+U18 C246-H21-U10 20.11.2022 21.11.2022
Sonntagsturnier 11.2022 C246-108-S11 20.11.2022 20.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK 2000 U14-18 C246-283-J15 19.11.2022 25.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK 2000 u12 C246-283-J14 19.11.2022 25.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschafz SK 2000 U8+10 C246-283-J13 19.11.2022 25.11.2022
KJEM2022-Stuttgart-Ost-U8 C246-C05-001 19.11.2022 22.11.2022
KEM Erz. 2022 C246-F30-KEM 19.11.2022 22.11.2022
SB Oberberg: Viererokal 2022/23 C246-633-BPM 19.11.2022 22.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 U12 C246-B00-FWS 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 I C246-B00-FWI 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 H C246-B00-FWH 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 G C246-B00-FWG 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 F C246-B00-FWF 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 E C246-B00-FWE 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
KJEM 2022 Stuttgart-Ost U14-U16 C246-C05-003 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 D C246-B00-FWD 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 C C246-B00-FWC 19.11.2022 21.11.2022