Turniere 2020

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
VM 2019/20 Rochade Augsburg C053-270-VMR 31.12.2020 15.01.2021
7. Sitges Festival A C052-K00-SIT 23.12.2020 03.01.2021
Aarhus GM-Turnier 2020 C048-K00-AGM 29.11.2020 01.01.2021
Zweikampf in Stauf C048-830-ZKS 26.11.2020 08.12.2020
First Saturday GM November 2020 C047-K00-FSG 17.11.2020 22.11.2020
Tegernsee Masters 2020 C045-220-V25 08.11.2020 10.11.2020
Novi Sad Third Saturday 2020 C045-K00-NOS 06.11.2020 19.11.2020
2. Heidelberger Schachherbst - Internationales Open - B-Turnier C044-102-HSB 01.11.2020 09.11.2020
2. Heidelberger Schachherbst - Internationales Open - A-Turnier C044-102-HSA 01.11.2020 09.11.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 C044-001-U12 31.10.2020 31.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12w C044-001-12W 31.10.2020 31.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 C044-001-U10 31.10.2020 31.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10w C044-001-10W 31.10.2020 31.10.2020
KJEM Stuttgart-West 2019 C044-C05-J12 30.10.2020 03.11.2020
KJEM Stuttgart-West 2020 C044-C05-J14 30.10.2020 03.11.2020
KJEM Stuttgart-West 2020 C044-C05-J16 30.10.2020 03.11.2020
Tuttlinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2019/20 C044-C02-TS0 30.10.2020 03.11.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18w C043-001-18W 24.10.2020 25.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18 C043-001-U18 24.10.2020 25.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16w C043-001-16W 24.10.2020 25.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 C043-001-D16 24.10.2020 25.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14w C043-001-14W 24.10.2020 25.10.2020
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 C043-001-U14 24.10.2020 25.10.2020
20. Offene U8 Meisterschaft 2020 C043-F00-IEM 24.10.2020 24.10.2020
Holzpokalturnier Markdorf 2019/20 C043-C01-HPM 23.10.2020 16.12.2020
Liffre Open A 2020 C043-K00-LIA 23.10.2020 02.11.2020
28. Offene Sächs. Senioren-Einzelmeist. C043-F00-SEN 21.10.2020 27.10.2020
Cup der Deutschen Einheit 2020 C043-000-DCP 21.10.2020 22.10.2020
Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte C042-C05-SMK 18.10.2020 04.11.2020
Stuttgart-Ost Kreisklasse 6.+7.Runde C042-C05-SOK 18.10.2020 03.11.2020
Claus Dieter Meyer Gedenkturnier 2020 C042-B00-CDM 18.10.2020 25.10.2020
B-Klasse Es/Nt C042-C03-BEN 18.10.2020 25.10.2020
VJL Auf Abstieg C042-C00-JLA 17.10.2020 23.10.2020
Offene Niederoesterreichische Schach-Seniorenmeisterschaft C042-K00-NOS 17.10.2020 18.10.2020
10. Schach-Meisterschaft Schwaigern 19/20 (Rest) C042-C06-SMS 15.10.2020 19.10.2020
Vereinsturnier SSF 2019-20 C042-C05-VSF 13.10.2020 24.10.2020
Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 - 9.Runde C041-C05-BL2 11.10.2020 04.11.2020
Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 - 9.Runde C041-C05-BL1 11.10.2020 04.11.2020
C-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte C041-C05-SCK 11.10.2020 18.10.2020
SAM U12-Turnier Leipheim 2020-Gruppe A C041-270-SA1 11.10.2020 17.10.2020
Urlaubsturnier Kreta C041-830-KRE 11.10.2020 16.10.2020
A-Klasse Es/Nt C041-C03-AKL 11.10.2020 14.10.2020
9. FLIMS CHESS OPEN C041-K00-FLI 11.10.2020 13.10.2020
Landesliga Neckar-Fils Rd. 8-9 2019/20 C041-C03-LLG 11.10.2020 12.10.2020
Herbstturnier Bisingen C041-C02-BH0 10.10.2020 25.10.2020
Jugendbundesliga Süd R6+7 C041-C00-JBS 10.10.2020 23.10.2020
Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft Rest 2019/2020 C041-K00-SGM 10.10.2020 21.10.2020
Offene Senioren Einzelmeisterschaft SH 2020 in Büsum C041-000-OSE 09.10.2020 20.10.2020
SM Ravensburg 2020 C041-C01-SMR 09.10.2020 10.10.2020
B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte C040-C05-BKS 04.10.2020 12.11.2020
Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 7.Runde C040-C05-SOA 04.10.2020 25.10.2020
Stuttgart-West: A - Klasse 9.Runde C040-C05-SWA 04.10.2020 21.10.2020
Landesliga Oberschwaben Rd. 8,Rd.9 2019/20 C040-C01-LLC 04.10.2020 08.10.2020
40. Offenes Intern. Schachturnier B C040-220-B11 04.10.2020 07.10.2020
Deutsche-Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2020 C040-001-DLM 04.10.2020 06.10.2020
20. IODFEM 2020 Erlangen C040-200-IDF 04.10.2020 06.10.2020
Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils Rd. 8-9 2019/20 C040-C03-BLB 04.10.2020 06.10.2020
Bezirksliga A Neckar-Fils Rd. 8-9 2019/20 C040-C03-BLA 04.10.2020 05.10.2020
Tatry Open 2020 C040-K00-TAO 03.10.2020 05.10.2020
Offene int. Meisterschaft des DBSB 2020 C040-K00-DEM 03.10.2020 05.10.2020
11. Dolomiten Festival 2020 Gruppe A C040-K00-DFA 03.10.2020 04.10.2020
TSV Willsbach B-Turnier 2019/20 C040-C06-TWB 02.10.2020 28.12.2020
Pardubice Open A 2020 C040-K00-PAA 28.09.2020 04.10.2020
A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte C039-C05-AKS 27.09.2020 12.11.2020
Stuttgart-West: B - Klasse 9.Runde C039-C05-SWB 27.09.2020 21.10.2020
Kreisklasse Es/Nt C039-C03-KEN 27.09.2020 14.10.2020
Bezirksliga OS Nord Rd. 7 , 2019/20 C039-C01-BZC 27.09.2020 08.10.2020
Verbandsliga Süd 9. Runde C039-C00-VLS 27.09.2020 07.10.2020
Verbandsliga Nord 9. Runde C039-C00-VLN 27.09.2020 07.10.2020
Taastrup Weekend 2 2020 C039-K00-TW2 27.09.2020 29.09.2020
Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2020 C039-C06-JMW 25.09.2020 28.12.2020
Stuttgart-West: Kreisklasse 9.Runde C038-C05-SWK 20.09.2020 20.10.2020
Stuttgart Landesliga 9.Runde C038-C05-LLS 20.09.2020 20.10.2020
1. Bundesliga September 2020 C038-000-1BL 20.09.2020 14.10.2020
Pardubice Team Championship 2020 C038-K00-PAE 20.09.2020 05.10.2020
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 B-Turnier C038-K00-WLB 20.09.2020 28.09.2020
Beirks-Vierer-Pokal 2019/20 Finale C038-C05-BVP 19.09.2020 22.09.2020
Vereinsturnier SV Crailsheim C038-C04-VTC 18.09.2020 30.09.2020
First Saturday IM September 2020 C038-K00-FSI 15.09.2020 15.09.2020
Team Championship Men - 2020 C038-K00-TCM 14.09.2020 03.10.2020
VMS SF Oeffingen R.6-7 C038-C05-VOE 14.09.2020 22.09.2020
Oberliga 9. Runde C037-C00-OLE 13.09.2020 07.10.2020
53.Ankerturnier Gruppe 4 C037-105-534 13.09.2020 16.09.2020
53.Ankerturnier Gruppe 3 C037-105-533 13.09.2020 16.09.2020
53.Ankerturnier Gruppe 1 C037-105-531 13.09.2020 16.09.2020
14. Standard-Open Rheinfelden 2020 C037-109-SOR 13.09.2020 16.09.2020
22. Offene Innviertler Meisterschaft 2020 C037-K00-IME 13.09.2020 13.09.2020
36.Seniorenturnier Vaihingen/Rohr 2020 C037-C05-SVR 12.09.2020 14.09.2020
7. Festival Cattolica A 2020 C037-K00-FCA 08.09.2020 09.09.2020
WAM Altbach 2020 C036-C03-WAM 06.09.2020 08.09.2020
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2020 Gruppe 2 C036-104-BS2 06.09.2020 08.09.2020
14. Int. Ortenburger Schach Open A-Turnier C036-230-OOA 06.09.2020 07.09.2020
20. Off. Stadmeisterschaft Nittenau 2020 C036-260-T06 06.09.2020 06.09.2020
SAM U12-Turnier Jedesheim 2020 C036-C01-JED 05.09.2020 15.09.2020
25. Altbacher Jugend(pokal)turnier 2020 C036-C03-AJP 05.09.2020 08.09.2020
Stadtmeisterschaft Bietigheim-Bi 2018/29 C036-C06-SBB 04.09.2020 19.10.2020
Extraliga Polen Krakau 2020 C036-K00-ELK 03.09.2020 08.09.2020
Pokalturnier Pliezhausen 2020 C036-C03-PTP 01.09.2020 11.01.2021
Vereinsturnier SV Pliezhausen 2019/20 C036-C03-PLV 01.09.2020 11.01.2021
Pilsen Meisterschaft 2020 C035-K00-PIM 30.08.2020 14.09.2020