Vereinsmeisterschaft Faurndau 2023 |
C352-C03-VMF |
31.12.2023 |
11.02.2024 |
HEM 2023 C-Turnier (1450 - 0 DWZ) |
C352-500-HCT |
30.12.2023 |
16.01.2024 |
HEM 2023 B-Turnier (1850 - 1400 DWZ) |
C352-500-HBT |
30.12.2023 |
16.01.2024 |
HEM 2023 A-Turnier |
C352-500-HAT |
30.12.2023 |
11.01.2024 |
HEM 2023 Meisterturnier |
C352-500-HMT |
30.12.2023 |
11.01.2024 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U14 |
C352-001-14U |
30.12.2023 |
10.01.2024 |
DVM-Ersatzspielerturnier 2023 U12-U20 |
C352-001-Z12 |
30.12.2023 |
09.01.2024 |
DVM-Ersatzspielerturnier 2023 U10 |
C352-001-Z10 |
30.12.2023 |
09.01.2024 |
8. Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen C-Turnier |
C352-800-WOC |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
8. Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen B-Turnier |
C352-800-WOB |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U12w |
C352-001-12W |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U12 |
C352-001-12U |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
8. Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen A-Turnier |
C352-800-WOA |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U16w |
C352-001-16W |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U16 |
C352-001-16U |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U20w |
C352-001-20W |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U20 |
C352-001-20U |
30.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Unna Open 2023 |
C352-610-UOX |
30.12.2023 |
06.01.2024 |
SUI, BASEL CHRISTMAS 2023 CHESS FESTIVAL EXPERTS |
C352-K00-BAE |
30.12.2023 |
06.01.2024 |
Augsburger Weihnachtsopen 2023 |
C352-270-AWO |
30.12.2023 |
06.01.2024 |
10. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open 2023 BT |
C352-260-WWB |
30.12.2023 |
05.01.2024 |
10. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open 2023 |
C352-260-WWO |
30.12.2023 |
05.01.2024 |
8. Internationales Bad Schwartauer Open |
C352-A00-BSO |
30.12.2023 |
05.01.2024 |
39. Internationales Boeblinger Open A |
C352-C00-BBA |
30.12.2023 |
03.01.2024 |
6.Spandauer Weihnachtsopen 2023 |
C352-300-SWO |
30.12.2023 |
03.01.2024 |
39. Internationales Boeblinger Open B |
C352-C00-BBB |
30.12.2023 |
03.01.2024 |
SUI, BASEL CHRISTMAS 2023 CHESS FESTIVAL MASTER |
C352-K00-BAM |
30.12.2023 |
03.01.2024 |
BJEM 2023 Oberschwaben U18 |
C352-C01-U18 |
30.12.2023 |
02.01.2024 |
BJEM 2023 Oberschwaben U16 |
C352-C01-U16 |
30.12.2023 |
02.01.2024 |
BJEM 2023 Oberschwaben U14 |
C352-C01-U14 |
30.12.2023 |
02.01.2024 |
BJEM 2023 Oberschwaben U12 |
C352-C01-U12 |
30.12.2023 |
02.01.2024 |
BJEM 2023 Oberschwaben U10 |
C352-C01-U10 |
30.12.2023 |
02.01.2024 |
U1700 Trierer Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 |
C352-815-T17 |
30.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
Trierer Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 |
C352-815-TSM |
30.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
U1200 Trierer Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 |
C352-815-T12 |
30.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
U20 Trierer Stadt-Jugendmeisterschaft 2023 |
C352-815-J20 |
30.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
U14 Trierer Stadt-Jugendmeisterschaft 2023 |
C352-815-J14 |
30.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
20. Bad Koenigshofen Open 2023 |
C352-280-BKO |
30.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
Krefelder Weihnachtsopen 2023 |
C352-624-KWO |
30.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
17. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup - Gr. B |
C352-642-OSB |
30.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
17. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup - Gr. A |
C352-642-OSA |
30.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
7. HSK Weihnachtsopen 2023 |
C352-400-231 |
30.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
29. Löbauer Stadtmeisterschaft |
C352-F00-LOB |
30.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
BJEM 2023 Oberschwaben U8 |
C352-C01-U08 |
29.12.2023 |
02.01.2024 |
U10 Trierer Stadt-Jugendmeisterschaft 2023 |
C352-815-J10 |
29.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
SilvEr-Open 2023 - D-Gruppe |
C352-B00-SOD |
29.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
SilvEr-Open 2023 - C-Gruppe |
C352-B00-SOC |
29.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
SilvEr-Open 2023 - B-Gruppe |
C352-B00-SOB |
29.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
SilvEr-Open 2023 - A-Gruppe |
C352-B00-SOA |
29.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 U10 |
C352-001-10U |
29.12.2023 |
29.12.2023 |
Vereinsturnier SC 90 Niesky |
C352-F2B-VNY |
27.12.2023 |
03.01.2024 |
Anny-Hecker-Pokal |
C352-622-AHP |
26.12.2023 |
16.02.2024 |
SG Trier Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C351-810-AEW |
23.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
Stadtmeisterschaft Königsbrunn 2023 |
C351-272-SMX |
23.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
Vereinspokal VSF Flintbek 2023 |
C351-A00-VFL |
22.12.2023 |
29.01.2024 |
TWW Einzelpokal |
C351-645-POK |
22.12.2023 |
15.01.2024 |
Padawan/Jugend Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C351-614-J17 |
22.12.2023 |
13.01.2024 |
SV Bönen Schüler-VM 2023 (U12) |
C351-615-123 |
22.12.2023 |
08.01.2024 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK Salzgitter-Bad 2023 |
C351-702-BAD |
22.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
Vereinsturnier Königsspringer HH 2023 - Gruppe C |
C351-400-553 |
22.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
Vereinsturnier Königsspringer HH 2023 - Gruppe B |
C351-400-552 |
22.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
Vereinsturnier Königsspringer HH 2023 - Gruppe A |
C351-400-551 |
22.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
Waltroper Stadt-EM 2023 |
C351-610-WST |
22.12.2023 |
23.12.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Bad Waldsee 2023 |
C351-C01-VBW |
21.12.2023 |
12.01.2024 |
Bezirkseinzelpokal Karlsruhe 2023 |
C351-104-BEP |
20.12.2023 |
26.02.2024 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Nauheim 2023 |
C351-570-NHV |
20.12.2023 |
10.02.2024 |
Ohligser TV VM 2023 |
C351-621-OTV |
20.12.2023 |
11.01.2024 |
SBRAM, Dähne-Pokal 2023 |
C351-810-SWE |
20.12.2023 |
03.01.2024 |
TSV Solln Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C351-220-J40 |
20.12.2023 |
01.01.2024 |
Bille SC VM 2023 |
C351-400-351 |
20.12.2023 |
28.12.2023 |
Bergstedter SK Jugendturnier 2022/2023 |
C351-400-051 |
20.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
FC St. Pauli Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 / Gruppe 3 |
C351-400-393 |
19.12.2023 |
12.03.2024 |
FC St. Pauli Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 / Gruppe 2 |
C351-400-392 |
19.12.2023 |
12.03.2024 |
FC St. Pauli - Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 / Gruppe 1 |
C351-400-391 |
19.12.2023 |
20.02.2024 |
Posthof Open 2023 |
C351-570-HTP |
19.12.2023 |
11.01.2024 |
VM SK Minden 2023 |
C351-644-VMM |
19.12.2023 |
22.12.2023 |
German Masters 2023 |
C351-000-GMA |
19.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
German Masters der Frauen 2023 |
C351-000-GMF |
19.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
KEM Leipziger Land 2023 |
C351-F10-KEM |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe G |
C351-000-DGG |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe F |
C351-000-DGF |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe E |
C351-000-DGE |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe D |
C351-000-DGD |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe C |
C351-000-DGC |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe B |
C351-000-DGB |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2023/24 - Gruppe A |
C351-000-DGA |
18.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
AUT Open Braunau 2023 C |
C350-K00-BOC |
17.12.2023 |
25.01.2024 |
AUT Open Braunau 2023 A |
C350-K00-BOA |
17.12.2023 |
25.01.2024 |
AUT - Open Braunau 2023 B |
C350-K00-BNB |
17.12.2023 |
21.01.2024 |
Adventsturnier SK Münster 2023 A-Gruppe |
C350-653-ABM |
17.12.2023 |
14.01.2024 |
13. Knappenturnier |
C350-G02-KNP |
17.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
16. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft |
C350-G02-SHM |
17.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
BMM U14 Chemnitz |
C350-F30-M14 |
17.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
Jugend-Clubmeisterschaft Tegernsee 2023 |
C350-244-V11 |
17.12.2023 |
19.12.2023 |
Landespokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft |
C350-A00-LPM |
17.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
Jugend-Winterturnier OSG Baden Baden B |
C350-106-BWB |
17.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
Jugend-Winterturnier OSG Baden-Baden A |
C350-106-BWA |
17.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SF Lieme Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-643-JVM |
17.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
VM Hilchenbach |
C350-636-T08 |
16.12.2023 |
19.02.2024 |
Vereinsturnier SK Dülmen 2023 |
C350-653-304 |
16.12.2023 |
14.01.2024 |