Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 U20w
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C252-001-W20
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Andreas Klein
Ende: 30.12.2022
Berechnet am: 31.12.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 49
Gew. Partien: 161
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peglau, Charis | F2208-0009 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 4.5 | 1976-094 | 1988-095 | 4.099 | 2030 | 1911 | 7 | 20 |
2 | Peglau, Dora | F2208-0008 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 6.0 | 1898-096 | 1944-097 | 4.617 | 2107 | 1749 | 7 | 17 |
3 | Peglau, Mirjam | F2208-0010 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 6.5 | 1903-070 | 1942-071 | 5.322 | 2164 | 1634 | 7 | 17 |
4 | Peglau, Sarah | F2208-0011 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 7.0 | 1782-077 | 1817-078 | 6.128 | 2087 | 1410 | 7 | 13 |
5 | Dietz, Kristin | G0208-1117 | USV Halle | 5.0 | 1894-086 | 1951-087 | 3.292 | 2131 | 1927 | 7 | 17 |
6 | Voigt, Anastasia | G0208-1094 | USV Halle | 4.5 | 1838-076 | 1843-077 | 4.354 | 1858 | 1695 | 7 | 15 |
7 | Stowicek, Yara Mathilda | G0208-1090 | USV Halle | 3.0 | 1849-083 | 1818-084 | 3.880 | 1722 | 1721 | 6 | 17 |
8 | Derling, Charlotte | G0208-1180 | USV Halle | 5.0 | 1695-058 | 1716-059 | 4.564 | 1846 | 1426 | 6 | 11 |
9 | Müdder, Melanie | 62101-1159 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 1.5 | 1997-112 | 1933-113 | 3.666 | 1645 | 1904 | 6 | 21 |
10 | Rudolph, Eva | 62236-1131 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 4.0 | 1919-127 | 1886-128 | 5.057 | 1783 | 1721 | 7 | 19 |
11 | Sereda, Yaroslava | 62101-1187 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 5.5 | 1952-044 | 1942-045 | 5.844 | 1886 | 1583 | 7 | 20 |
12 | Fetahovic, Sarah | 62101-1204 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 2.5 | 1402-020 | 1420-021 | 2.248 | 1455 | 1487 | 5 | 6 |
13 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya | 62101-1231 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 1.0 | 1310-022 | 1306-023 | 1.052 | 0 | 1447 | 3 | 8 |
14 | Mönster, Madita | 70529-1061 | SK Wildeshausen | 6.5 | 1963-109 | 2041-110 | 3.976 | 2348 | 1907 | 7 | 19 |
15 | Brunner, Sophia | 70616-0424 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 3.0 | 1912-118 | 1859-119 | 4.650 | 1722 | 1775 | 7 | 18 |
16 | Wilmink, Anna | 70616-0373 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4.0 | 1737-075 | 1740-076 | 3.933 | 1746 | 1657 | 7 | 12 |
17 | Hallfarth, Luise | 70616-0314 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 3.0 | 1480-046 | 1479-047 | 3.016 | 1477 | 1508 | 6 | 10 |
18 | Falke, Ornella | A0221-0188 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 4.5 | 2019-060 | 2006-061 | 4.967 | 1938 | 1779 | 7 | 22 |
19 | Evering, Enna | 70515-1083 | SC Papenburg | 4.0 | 1594-066 | 1645-067 | 2.985 | 1739 | 1623 | 7 | 9 |
20 | Margaryan, Susanna | A0221-1102 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 4.0 | 1529-039 | 1541-040 | 3.774 | 1565 | 1433 | 7 | 8 |
21 | Kalina, Lena | 82006-0240 | SC Landskrone | 2.5 | 1875-091 | 1835-092 | 3.710 | 1683 | 1828 | 7 | 17 |
22 | Gröschel, Karoline | 83410-0359 | SK Landau | 6.0 | 1834-010 | 1875-011 | 4.881 | 2035 | 1593 | 7 | 15 |
23 | Müller, Riyanna | 82006-0294 | SC Landskrone | 3.5 | 1724-042 | 1682-043 | 4.595 | 1549 | 1487 | 7 | 14 |
24 | Hartmann, Hannah | 82006-0274 | SC Landskrone | 2.0 | 1298-034 | 1276-035 | 2.392 | 1212 | 1434 | 6 | 8 |
25 | Basovskiy, Jana | 10114-0303 | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. | 3.5 | 1933-089 | 1917-090 | 4.007 | 1851 | 1828 | 7 | 19 |
26 | Grining, Maria | 10422-1178 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 5.0 | 1799-053 | 1814-054 | 4.609 | 1863 | 1594 | 7 | 14 |
27 | Bykov, Ilona | 10422-1038 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3.5 | 1480-072 | 1498-073 | 3.188 | 1537 | 1488 | 7 | 7 |
30 | Hafermann, Lara | 30090-0061 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 3.0 | 1544-024 | 1556-025 | 2.782 | 1581 | 1617 | 7 | 8 |
31 | Kessen, Fanny | 30090-0058 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 4.0 | 1483-040 | 1547-041 | 2.879 | 1697 | 1531 | 7 | 7 |
32 | Ludwig, Lea | 30090-0036 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 4.0 | 1361-019 | 1384-020 | 3.620 | 1424 | 1379 | 7 | 6 |
33 | Wolterink, Jule | 70156-1204 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 2.0 | 1512-060 | 1516-061 | 1.918 | 1526 | 1727 | 7 | 8 |
34 | Strübel, Katharina | 70170-0199 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1.0 | 1467-015 | 1381-016 | 2.831 | 1103 | 1543 | 7 | 10 |
35 | Stelter, Finja | 70156-1130 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 3.0 | 1381-024 | 1332-025 | 3.985 | 1248 | 1281 | 7 | 9 |
36 | Daoud, Shahnaz | 70156-1100 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 4.0 | 1284-027 | 1317-028 | 3.552 | 1355 | 1190 | 6 | 5 |
37 | Henninger, Claire | 10801-0222 | SK Endingen | 4.5 | 1715-030 | 1752-031 | 3.624 | 1836 | 1686 | 7 | 12 |
38 | Shevchenko, Alyona | 10422-1075 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3.0 | 1399-041 | 1453-042 | 2.129 | 1540 | 1579 | 7 | 6 |
40 | Gietzelt, Magdalena | 10422-1212 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3.5 | 1165-012 | 1223-013 | 2.629 | 1298 | 1334 | 7 | 5 |
41 | Klahold, Rona | 64228-0183 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 4.0 | 1657-050 | 1729-051 | 2.472 | 1913 | 1817 | 7 | 10 |
42 | Duchstein, Anna | 64412-0334 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 2.5 | 1545-042 | 1526-043 | 2.907 | 1468 | 1543 | 6 | 11 |
43 | Schmidt, Inga | 64412-0404 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 3.0 | 1163-031 | 1248-032 | 1.729 | 1439 | 1478 | 7 | 5 |
44 | Dieckmann, Luna | 64412-0362 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 0.0 | 1100-016 | 1093-017 | 0.090 | 0 | 1480 | 1 | 9 |
45 | Dieckmann, Phibie | 64412-0372 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 0.0 | 1021-010 | 958-011 | 1.345 | 595 | 1272 | 5 | 12 |
46 | Tabakh, Najat | A0807-0056 | SV Bad Oldesloe | 0.0 | 1232-048 | 1212-049 | 0.381 | 1084 | 1761 | 7 | 8 |
47 | Xie, Kelly | A0807-0135 | SV Bad Oldesloe | 0.0 | 966-002 | 960-003 | 0.157 | 920 | 1597 | 7 | 14 |
48 | Yilmaz, Zilan | A0807-0074 | SV Bad Oldesloe | 0.0 | 696-007 | 695-008 | 0.099 | 748 | 1425 | 7 | 60 |
49 | Mohammed Dawed, Lizan | A0807-0119 | SV Bad Oldesloe | 1.0 | 816-003 | 854-004 | 0.474 | 958 | 1266 | 6 | 5 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.