Lessing Schulen Stuttgart WAM 01-18 |
C241-C05-WAM |
15.10.2022 |
17.10.2022 |
Stichkampf (DVM) Bayern-Sachsen U20 2022 |
C241-200-U20 |
15.10.2022 |
17.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup H |
C241-820-BMH |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup G |
C241-820-BMG |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup F |
C241-820-BMF |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup E |
C241-820-BME |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup D |
C241-820-BMD |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup C |
C241-820-BMC |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup B |
C241-820-BMB |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
DWZ-Cup A |
C241-820-BMA |
15.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
Pokalturnier 2022 SG Ennepe-Süd |
C241-611-PEN |
14.10.2022 |
26.01.2023 |
SG Trier Jugendeisterschaft 202 |
C241-810-SGT |
14.10.2022 |
11.01.2023 |
CRO, 1. Hvar-Open |
C241-K00-HVA |
14.10.2022 |
21.10.2022 |
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal 2021/22 |
C241-701-PWP |
14.10.2022 |
20.10.2022 |
Hohlfeld-Pokal 2021/22 |
C241-701-HFP |
14.10.2022 |
20.10.2022 |
Bezirks-Jugend-Einzel Münster 2022/23 |
C241-653-BBX |
14.10.2022 |
18.10.2022 |
Vereinsokal SV Bonn |
C241-660-VPB |
14.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
Vereinsturnier SV Balingen 2021/2022 |
C241-C02-BV2 |
13.10.2022 |
12.02.2023 |
SW Nürnberg Süd VM 2022 Gruppe D |
C241-211-SWD |
13.10.2022 |
14.11.2022 |
SW Nürnberg Süd VM 2022 Gruppe C |
C241-211-SWC |
13.10.2022 |
14.11.2022 |
SW Nürnberg Süd VM 2022 Gruppe B |
C241-210-SWB |
13.10.2022 |
14.11.2022 |
SW Nürnberg Süd VM 2022 Gruppe A |
C241-210-SWA |
13.10.2022 |
14.11.2022 |
Weisse Dame Hamburg Herbstreise 2022 |
C241-400-621 |
13.10.2022 |
13.11.2022 |
SK Wilhelmsburg Vereinspokal 2022 |
C241-400-441 |
13.10.2022 |
30.10.2022 |
SUI, Nordwest-EM Gruppe B |
C241-K00-NWB |
12.10.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
SUI, Nordwest-EM Gruppe M |
C241-K00-NWM |
12.10.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
Stadtmeisterschaft Helmstedt 2022 |
C241-702-HEL |
12.10.2022 |
04.11.2022 |
Clubmeisterschaft SC Fürstenau |
C241-706-CSC |
12.10.2022 |
23.10.2022 |
35. Off. Dresdner Sen.-EM Schach 2022 |
C241-F20-SDD |
12.10.2022 |
17.10.2022 |
SC Kirchseeon Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23 |
C241-220-V83 |
11.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
SC Kirchseeon Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23 |
C241-220-V82 |
11.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
49. SFQ-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 |
C241-705-16V |
11.10.2022 |
14.10.2022 |
SF Wedel Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 - Gruppe 1 |
C241-400-431 |
11.10.2022 |
12.10.2022 |
HUN, First Saturday GM |
C241-K00-FSG |
11.10.2022 |
12.10.2022 |
Greifswalder Springer 2022 |
C241-E00-GS2 |
11.10.2022 |
11.10.2022 |
GRE, ACO World Senior (50+) Championships |
C241-K00-WSK |
10.10.2022 |
24.10.2022 |
Bramfelder SK VM 2022 |
C241-400-081 |
10.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
BW Meisterschaft U12 Stechen |
C240-100-U12 |
09.10.2022 |
22.12.2022 |
BEM Halle der Senioren und Jungsenioren |
C240-G02-BEM |
09.10.2022 |
09.11.2022 |
SG Fasanenhof | 56. Vereinsmeisterschaft |
C240-C05-SGF |
09.10.2022 |
02.11.2022 |
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft u14-u16-u18 2022 |
C240-108-BEJ |
09.10.2022 |
25.10.2022 |
Vereinspokal SVG Düren 13-Derichsweiler 2021-2022 |
C240-664-VPD |
09.10.2022 |
24.10.2022 |
Wittlicher Stadtmeisterschaft 2022 |
C240-810-SCW |
09.10.2022 |
22.10.2022 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft Karlsruhe |
C240-104-E22 |
09.10.2022 |
18.10.2022 |
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft U10 KA |
C240-104-E10 |
09.10.2022 |
18.10.2022 |
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft U14 KA |
C240-104-E14 |
09.10.2022 |
18.10.2022 |
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft U16 KA |
C240-104-E16 |
09.10.2022 |
18.10.2022 |
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft U12 KA |
C240-104-E12 |
09.10.2022 |
18.10.2022 |
2022 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach Jugendturiner Gruppe B |
C240-212-V09 |
09.10.2022 |
17.10.2022 |
2022 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach Jugendturnier Gruppe A |
C240-212-V08 |
09.10.2022 |
16.10.2022 |
SUI, 25. BASEL FESTIVAL |
C240-K00-BFO |
09.10.2022 |
15.10.2022 |
GER, 6. Jugend-Turnier Magdeburg 2022 |
C240-000-JUM |
09.10.2022 |
12.10.2022 |
SUI, 25. BASEL FESTIVAL RISING |
C240-K00-BFR |
09.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
ECU, 37. Club Cup Open |
C240-K00-CCO |
09.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
ECU, 26. Club Cup Women |
C240-K00-CCW |
09.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
Cup der Deutschen Einheit 2022 |
C240-000-CDE |
09.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
KKS-Herbstturnier 2022 |
C240-663-KSH |
09.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
RUS, Sotschi Open |
C240-K00-SOT |
08.10.2022 |
21.01.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Hilchenbach 2022 |
C240-636-T01 |
08.10.2022 |
09.01.2023 |
BJEM 2022 U14 Bezirk Nord-Ost |
C240-830-NO4 |
08.10.2022 |
15.11.2022 |
Mittelschwäbische Jugend-EM U14 2022 |
C240-272-KJD |
08.10.2022 |
13.11.2022 |
Mittelschwäbische Jugend -EM U16 2022 |
C240-272-KJC |
08.10.2022 |
13.11.2022 |
Mittelschwäbische Jugend-EM U18 2022 |
C240-272-KJB |
08.10.2022 |
13.11.2022 |
BJEM 2022 Bezirk VI |
C240-830-JE6 |
08.10.2022 |
09.11.2022 |
12. Baltic Sea Braille Chess Cup |
C240-L00-BSB |
08.10.2022 |
02.11.2022 |
39. EM des DBSB |
C240-L00-BEM |
08.10.2022 |
24.10.2022 |
30. Münsterland Challengers 2022 |
C240-650-CXM |
08.10.2022 |
23.10.2022 |
39. Münsterland Open 2022 |
C240-650-OXM |
08.10.2022 |
18.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-K |
C240-B00-FSK |
08.10.2022 |
12.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-J |
C240-B00-FSJ |
08.10.2022 |
12.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-I |
C240-B00-FSI |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-H |
C240-B00-FSH |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-G |
C240-B00-FSG |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-F |
C240-B00-FSF |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-E |
C240-B00-FSE |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-D |
C240-B00-FSD |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-C |
C240-B00-FSC |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-B |
C240-B00-FSB |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Findorffer Schachtag 2022-A |
C240-B00-FSA |
08.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
16. Offene Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft |
C240-A00-OSE |
07.10.2022 |
13.10.2022 |
Clubmeisterschaft Wolfratshausen 2022 Gruppe B |
C240-244-V10 |
07.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 22 |
C240-611-VMG |
07.10.2022 |
08.10.2022 |
Berliner Pokal-EM 2022 |
C240-300-POK |
06.10.2022 |
11.11.2022 |
38.Offene Pinneberger Stadtmeisterschaft |
C240-400-321 |
06.10.2022 |
13.10.2022 |
Vereinspokal Schömberg 2021/22 |
C240-C02-SP2 |
05.10.2022 |
24.02.2023 |
GE Stadtmeisterschaften 2022 |
C240-614-OGE |
05.10.2022 |
15.10.2022 |
Ismaninger Einzelmeisterschaft 2022 |
C240-220-V81 |
04.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2022 |
C240-001-DLM |
04.10.2022 |
05.10.2022 |
94. Badische Einzelmeisterschaften 2022 |
C240-100-BAD |
04.10.2022 |
04.10.2022 |
Monheimer Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 2022 |
C240-622-MSS |
03.10.2022 |
28.03.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft SC Bayernwald 2021/22 |
C240-230-VMB |
03.10.2022 |
08.11.2022 |
BEM Südniedersachsen 2022 |
C240-703-BM3 |
03.10.2022 |
28.10.2022 |
Schwarzwaldopen 2022 Gruppe A |
C240-100-SOA |
03.10.2022 |
12.10.2022 |
Schwarzwaldopen 2022 Gruppe B |
C240-100-SOB |
03.10.2022 |
12.10.2022 |
Jugendvereinsturnier SK Marburg 2022 B2 |
C240-530-JMB |
03.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
Jugendvereinsturnier SK Marburg 2022 A |
C240-530-JMA |
03.10.2022 |
10.10.2022 |
Simon-Goff-Gedenkturnier_2022 |
C240-550-SGG |
03.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
16. Wormser Nibelungenopen 2022 B-Turnier |
C240-830-WOB |
03.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
16. Wormser Nibelungenopen 2022 A-Turnier |
C240-830-WOA |
03.10.2022 |
09.10.2022 |
1. Itzehoer Schach - Open |
C240-A00-ISO |
03.10.2022 |
08.10.2022 |
Geraer Jugendopen B |
C240-H00-JOB |
03.10.2022 |
06.10.2022 |