Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10w
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C044-001-10W
Runden: 7
Auswerter: -
Ende: 31.10.2020
Berechnet am: 31.10.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 42
Gew. Partien: 147
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sickmann, Lisa | A080I-0267 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 7.0 | 1578-032 | 1646-033 | 5.635 | 1967 | 1290 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Bauer, Laura Sophie | 21103-1152 | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 5.0 | 1610-035 | 1576-036 | 5.798 | 1426 | 1264 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Trunz, Tamila | 66202-1236 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 6.0 | 1451-042 | 1472-043 | 5.628 | 1524 | 1167 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Neininger, Sarah | 55024-1162 | SV Oberursel | 4.5 | 1389-012 | 1378-013 | 4.715 | 1358 | 1224 | 7 | 9 |
5 | Czäczine, Paula | F3606-1066 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 4.5 | 1316-024 | 1367-025 | 3.737 | 1429 | 1318 | 7 | 5 |
6 | Meier, Viktoria | 10838-0012 | Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. | 4.0 | 1316-015 | 1276-016 | 4.748 | 1225 | 1173 | 7 | 8 |
7 | Halas, Neele Zoe | F1508-1335 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 4.5 | 1285-023 | 1267-024 | 4.838 | 1241 | 1132 | 7 | 8 |
8 | Huber, Laura | 23033-1118 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 4.5 | 1281-024 | 1312-025 | 4.036 | 1360 | 1242 | 7 | 5 |
9 | Mehner, Clara | F3603-1168 | USG Chemnitz | 2.0 | 1244-023 | 1077-024 | 5.131 | 815 | 1026 | 7 | 8 |
10 | Hoffmann, Svenja | G0353-1933 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 5.0 | 1175-044 | 1298-045 | 3.159 | 1542 | 1277 | 7 | 5 |
11 | Bakó, Isabella | C0105-0167 | TSV Langenau | 4.0 | 1185-031 | 1196-032 | 3.842 | 1209 | 1151 | 7 | 5 |
12 | Richter, Johanna | 82018-0308 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 5.0 | 1150-020 | 1206-021 | 4.164 | 1254 | 1078 | 7 | 5 |
13 | Will, Elina | 58030-0083 | TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden | 3.0 | 1149-002 | 1131-003 | 3.340 | 1097 | 1187 | 7 | 8 |
14 | John, Linnea | 30021-1228 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.0 | 1146-012 | 1115-013 | 3.618 | 1076 | 1131 | 7 | 9 |
15 | Schube, Theresa | B0023-1304 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.5 | 1131-007 | 1226-008 | 3.077 | 1333 | 1186 | 7 | 5 |
16 | Zhou, Jenny | 10102-1149 | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. | 3.0 | 1121-010 | 1078-011 | 3.853 | 1022 | 1080 | 7 | 9 |
17 | Le, Thao-Linh | 30047-1120 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.0 | 1121-026 | 1124-027 | 3.962 | 1127 | 1087 | 7 | 5 |
18 | Jäger, Viktoria | 55001-1246 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 2.5 | 1115-021 | 1015-022 | 4.503 | 830 | 1039 | 7 | 9 |
19 | Manakov, Luisa | 24421-0349 | TV Tegernsee | 4.0 | 1103-010 | 1085-011 | 4.368 | 1056 | 996 | 7 | 9 |
20 | Wolf, Anna | 82029-1131 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 3.0 | 1098-011 | 1018-012 | 4.605 | 910 | 970 | 7 | 9 |
21 | Strübel, Katharina | 70170-0199 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 4.0 | 1091-010 | 1154-011 | 3.053 | 1206 | 1126 | 7 | 5 |
22 | Heidtkamp, Anna | 62202-1151 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.5 | 1078-020 | 1004-021 | 4.081 | 869 | 1075 | 7 | 10 |
23 | Blaufuß, Lena | H3374-1093 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 3.0 | 1073-010 | 1070-011 | 3.074 | 1062 | 1138 | 7 | 10 |
24 | Zhou, Leyi Charlotte | 30021-1324 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.0 | 1071-022 | 1066-023 | 3.097 | 1058 | 1122 | 7 | 10 |
25 | Woiteck, Sophia | D300B-0036 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 4.5 | 1086-003 | 1295-004 | 1.372 | 1497 | 1394 | 7 | 5 |
26 | Abram, Kristina-Maria | 40023-1749 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1039-027 | 1077-028 | 3.434 | 1123 | 1059 | 7 | 5 |
27 | Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia | E0119-0096 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 2.5 | 1028-034 | 1033-035 | 2.425 | 1027 | 1133 | 7 | 5 |
28 | Kutz, Ida Klara | A080I-0268 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 5.5 | 997-011 | 1269-012 | 1.423 | 1477 | 1243 | 7 | 5 |
29 | Peglau, Lorena | F2208-0007 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 3.0 | 993-023 | 1032-024 | 2.420 | 1070 | 1124 | 7 | 5 |
30 | Tran, Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa | A0608-1063 | SC Agon Neumünster | 2.0 | 986-037 | 984-038 | 2.050 | 980 | 1143 | 7 | 13 |
31 | Le, Thi An | H1227-0178 | SV Breitenworbis | 2.5 | 976-003 | 970-004 | 2.662 | 956 | 1061 | 7 | 14 |
32 | Nalam, Mokshadha | C0131-1230 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | 4.0 | 962-009 | 1110-010 | 1.778 | 1217 | 1168 | 7 | 5 |
33 | Yan, Jenny | 40023-2181 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 952-009 | 1036-010 | 1.739 | 1100 | 1157 | 7 | 5 |
34 | Mo, Keyou | F3603-1180 | USG Chemnitz | 2.0 | 950-005 | 928-006 | 2.599 | 873 | 1052 | 7 | 15 |
35 | Rössling, Laura Marie | G0353-1440 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 937-018 | 991-019 | 2.693 | 1031 | 1025 | 7 | 5 |
36 | Becker, Hanna Charlotte | C0344-0530 | SF Pfullingen | 3.0 | 853-007 | 930-008 | 1.839 | 987 | 1037 | 7 | 5 |
38 | Tu, Audrey | C0520-1060 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | 2.0 | 754-001 | 768-002 | 1.796 | 763 | 954 | 7 | 5 |
39 | Amrhein, Yana | 70103-0266 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | 1.0 | 747-004 | 735-005 | 1.739 | 590 | 951 | 7 | 44 |
40 | Margaryan, Mari | 70156-1155 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 0.0 | 690-004 | 672-005 | 1.539 | 263 | 940 | 7 | 63 |
41 | Burlutskaia, Maria | 66239-0292 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 4.0 | 1234-001 | 1278 | 1229 | 8 | 0 | ||
42 | Tu, Tiffany | C0520-1065 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | 3.0 | 785-001 | 708 | 897 | 11 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.