Ergebnisse der BJEM 2018 U12-U18
Veröffentlicht am: 24.02.2018
von Markus Paul
in: Schachbezirk Ostalb » Turniere
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U12m
Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Jaworski,Simon |
|
1226 |
6w1 |
3s1 |
2w½ |
4s1 |
9w1 |
4.5 |
15.5 |
13.50 |
2. |
Zeren,Enes |
|
910 |
13w1 |
9w1 |
1s½ |
5w1 |
3s½ |
4.0 |
13.5 |
9.50 |
3. |
Nguyen,Martin |
|
952 |
11s1 |
1w0 |
13s1 |
9w1 |
2w½ |
3.5 |
13.5 |
7.00 |
4. |
Behr,Ludwig |
|
1126 |
7s½ |
14w1 |
10s1 |
1w0 |
11s1 |
3.5 |
12.0 |
6.25 |
5. |
Schmid,Tim |
|
1096 |
10w½ |
8s½ |
6w1 |
2s0 |
7w½ |
2.5 |
13.5 |
6.00 |
6. |
Koldzic,Edvin |
|
896 |
1s0 |
11w1 |
5s0 |
10w½ |
13w1 |
2.5 |
12.0 |
4.00 |
7. |
Kaplan,Kaya |
|
759 |
4w½ |
10s0 |
8w½ |
13s1 |
5s½ |
2.5 |
11.5 |
5.25 |
8. |
Volk,Emil |
|
1048 |
14s0 |
5w½ |
7s½ |
12w½ |
10s1 |
2.5 |
9.5 |
5.25 |
9. |
Horsch,Torben |
|
988 |
12w1 |
2s0 |
14w1 |
3s0 |
1s0 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
2.50 |
10. |
Balle,Noah |
|
|
5s½ |
7w1 |
4w0 |
6s½ |
8w0 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
5.00 |
11. |
Daher,Wesam |
|
|
3w0 |
6s0 |
12w1 |
14s1 |
4w0 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
2.50 |
12. |
Seeßle,Julian |
|
|
9s0 |
13w0 |
11s0 |
8s½ |
14w1 |
1.5 |
8.5 |
2.25 |
13. |
Eiberger,Johannes |
|
|
2s0 |
12s1 |
3w0 |
7w0 |
6s0 |
1.0 |
14.0 |
1.50 |
14. |
Alexander,Linus |
|
|
8w1 |
4s0 |
9s0 |
11w0 |
12s0 |
1.0 |
11.5 |
2.50 |
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U12w
Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBerg | Siege |
1. |
Tolpa,Amelie |
|
937 |
|
2w1 |
3s1 |
4w1 |
5s1 |
4.0 |
6.00 |
4 |
2. |
Ponomarev,Angelin |
1201 |
|
5w1 |
1s0 |
|
3w1 |
4s0 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
2 |
3. |
Ponomarev,Christi |
|
|
4w1 |
5s1 |
1w0 |
2s0 |
|
2.0 |
2.00 |
2 |
4. |
Hahn,Amelie |
|
|
3s0 |
|
5w0 |
1s0 |
2w1 |
1.0 |
2.00 |
1 |
5. |
Hummel,Tabea |
|
|
2s0 |
3w0 |
4s1 |
|
1w0 |
1.0 |
1.00 |
1 |
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U14
Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Reindl,Jork |
1648 |
1610 |
9w1 |
5s1 |
4w1 |
2s½ |
3w½ |
4.0 |
15.0 |
11.50 |
2. |
Volk,Oskar |
|
1453 |
8w1 |
4s½ |
10w1 |
1w½ |
6s½ |
3.5 |
13.0 |
8.25 |
3. |
Abt,Alexander |
|
1213 |
12w0 |
6s1 |
8w1 |
5s1 |
1s½ |
3.5 |
12.5 |
9.50 |
4. |
Kolmykov,Egor |
1548 |
1595 |
7s1 |
2w½ |
1s0 |
6w½ |
9s1 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
7.50 |
5. |
Wurm,Tim |
|
1132 |
11s1 |
1w0 |
12s1 |
3w0 |
8s1 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
4.50 |
6. |
Jünk,Ellen |
1416 |
1267 |
10s½ |
3w0 |
11s1 |
4s½ |
2w½ |
2.5 |
13.0 |
5.50 |
7. |
Buryak,Taissia |
|
913 |
4w0 |
8s0 |
9w½ |
11s1 |
10w1 |
2.5 |
10.0 |
4.00 |
8. |
Sülüm,Selim |
|
902 |
2s0 |
7w1 |
3s0 |
12w1 |
5w0 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
3.50 |
9. |
Taurozza,Enea |
|
1063 |
1s0 |
11w½ |
7s½ |
10s1 |
4w0 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
3.50 |
10. |
Heindel,Lukas |
|
885 |
6w½ |
12s1 |
2s0 |
9w0 |
7s0 |
1.5 |
11.5 |
2.25 |
11. |
Babel,Marcel |
|
754 |
5w0 |
9s½ |
6w0 |
7w0 |
12s1 |
1.5 |
11.0 |
2.00 |
12. |
Heindel,Robin |
|
787 |
3s1 |
10w0 |
5w0 |
8s0 |
11w0 |
1.0 |
11.5 |
3.50 |
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U16
Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Lang,Thomas |
1755 |
1790 |
8w1 |
3s1 |
4w1 |
2s1 |
5w1 |
5.0 |
14.0 |
14.00 |
2. |
Jackel,Ewald |
|
1176 |
6s½ |
8w1 |
7s1 |
1w0 |
4s1 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
7.75 |
3. |
Behr,Leopold |
|
1249 |
10w1 |
1w0 |
8s1 |
5s½ |
7w1 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
5.25 |
4. |
Wahl,Joshua |
|
1102 |
9w1 |
5s1 |
1s0 |
6w1 |
2w0 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
6.00 |
5. |
Carda,Christian M |
1412 |
1356 |
7s1 |
4w0 |
6s1 |
3w½ |
1s0 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
6.25 |
6. |
Eckardt,Viktor |
|
|
2w½ |
10s1 |
5w0 |
4s0 |
9w1 |
2.5 |
10.5 |
3.25 |
7. |
Minich,Sascha |
|
827 |
5w0 |
9s1 |
2w0 |
10s1 |
3s0 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
1.50 |
8. |
Mayer,Simon |
|
980 |
1s0 |
2s0 |
3w0 |
9w1 |
10s½ |
1.5 |
13.5 |
1.25 |
9. |
Demir,Semih |
|
|
4s0 |
7w0 |
10w1 |
8s0 |
6s0 |
1.0 |
9.5 |
0.50 |
10. |
Berndt,Xavier |
|
770 |
3s0 |
6w0 |
9s0 |
7w0 |
8w½ |
0.5 |
10.5 |
0.75 |
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U18
Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Reindl,Arno |
1995 |
2009 |
8w1 |
5s1 |
7w1 |
2s½ |
3w1 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
11.50 |
2. |
Kasüschke,Lars |
2038 |
1992 |
9s1 |
3w½ |
4s1 |
1w½ |
5s1 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
10.75 |
3. |
Reindl,Knut |
1814 |
1871 |
6w1 |
2s½ |
5w½ |
7s1 |
1s0 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
7.75 |
4. |
Junginger,Christi |
|
1095 |
5w0 |
6s1 |
2w0 |
10w1 |
7s1 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
4.50 |
5. |
Walter,Daniel |
1728 |
1734 |
4s1 |
1w0 |
3s½ |
9w1 |
2w0 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
6.00 |
6. |
Müller,Michael |
|
1098 |
3s0 |
4w0 |
10s1 |
8w½ |
9s1 |
2.5 |
9.5 |
2.50 |
7. |
Fuchs,Kai |
|
1298 |
10w1 |
8s1 |
1s0 |
3w0 |
4w0 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
2.00 |
8. |
Kiselov,Nikita |
|
1222 |
1s0 |
7w0 |
9s½ |
6s½ |
10w1 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
2.00 |
9. |
Kübler,Alexander |
|
1170 |
2w0 |
10s1 |
8w½ |
5s0 |
6w0 |
1.5 |
11.0 |
1.00 |
10. |
Malome,Tony |
|
|
7s0 |
9w0 |
6w0 |
4s0 |
8s0 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
0.00 |
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - Sieger Tandem