Jugend-Winterturnier OSG Baden-Baden A |
C350-106-BWA |
17.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SF Lieme Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-643-JVM |
17.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SJ OWL U16 Verbandsklasse Süd 2023/23 |
C350-640-16S |
16.12.2023 |
06.04.2024 |
SJ OWL U16 Verbandsklasse Nord 2023/23 |
C350-640-16N |
16.12.2023 |
06.04.2024 |
VM Hilchenbach |
C350-636-T08 |
16.12.2023 |
19.02.2024 |
Vereinsturnier SK Dülmen 2023 |
C350-653-304 |
16.12.2023 |
14.01.2024 |
64. Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm/Neu-Ulm 2023 |
C350-C01-SMU |
16.12.2023 |
10.01.2024 |
IGS Jugend Weihnachtturnier 2023 |
C350-810-SWA |
16.12.2023 |
07.01.2024 |
OWL U16 Verbandsliga |
C350-640-16L |
16.12.2023 |
23.12.2023 |
3. Deisenhofener Meister-Pokal |
C350-220-J39 |
16.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
SRW Dähnepokal 2023 |
C350-665-DPK |
16.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
Bergheimer Meisterschaft 2023 |
C350-623-BMO |
16.12.2023 |
19.12.2023 |
Senioren-Schach-Open Bad Griesbach 2023 |
C350-230-SOG |
16.12.2023 |
18.12.2023 |
WAM Murrhardt Gr. 01 - 11 |
C350-C05-WA1 |
16.12.2023 |
18.12.2023 |
3. Deisenhofener Amateur-Pokal Amateurgruppen |
C350-220-J38 |
16.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
WJPT Murrhardt |
C350-C05-WJ2 |
16.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
WJPT Murrhardt U08-U10 |
C350-C05-WJ1 |
16.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
3. Deisenhofener Jugend-Pokal U12 |
C350-220-J37 |
16.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
3. Deisenhofener Jugend-Pokal U10 |
C350-220-J36 |
16.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
3. Deisenhofener Jugend-Pokal U8 |
C350-220-J35 |
16.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
Mittelfränkische EM U14w/U18w |
C350-210-BMM |
16.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
Ortsmeisterschaft Bad Essen 2023 |
C350-706-OBE |
15.12.2023 |
24.02.2024 |
SBLN Bezirk-Einzelpokal 2023/2024 |
C350-624-PEM |
15.12.2023 |
22.01.2024 |
Riedlinger Vereinsturnier 2023 |
C350-C01-VMR |
15.12.2023 |
08.01.2024 |
Stadt-EM 2023 |
C350-611-STE |
15.12.2023 |
04.01.2024 |
Championsturnier PST-Trier 2023 |
C350-815-CTP |
15.12.2023 |
31.12.2023 |
Pokal Langenhorner SF 2023 |
C350-400-273 |
15.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Langenhorner SF 2023 - Gruppe A |
C350-400-271 |
15.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
HI VM 2023 Hildesh. Vereinsmeisterschaft |
C350-703-HIV |
15.12.2023 |
29.12.2023 |
HI KHM 2023 Kaffeeh.-Meistersch. HIldesh |
C350-703-HIK |
15.12.2023 |
29.12.2023 |
SKJE Vereinsturnier 2023 Gruppe 3 |
C350-400-383 |
15.12.2023 |
28.12.2023 |
SKJE Vereinsturnier 2023 Gruppe 2 |
C350-400-382 |
15.12.2023 |
28.12.2023 |
SKJE Vereinsturnier 2023 Gruppe 1 |
C350-400-381 |
15.12.2023 |
28.12.2023 |
73.Coswiger Stadtmeisterschaft |
C350-F26-COS |
15.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
VM 2023 (Gr.D) Berolina |
C350-300-52D |
15.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
VM 2023 (Gr.A) Berolina |
C350-300-52A |
15.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Willicher Pokalturnier 2023 |
C350-624-WPT |
15.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
SGN-Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-663-SJV |
15.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
Clubmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-661-CME |
15.12.2023 |
19.12.2023 |
OSC-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-623-OVM |
15.12.2023 |
19.12.2023 |
Elberfelder SG VM 2023 |
C350-621-EVM |
15.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
Niendorfer TSV VM 2023 - Gruppe B |
C350-400-302 |
15.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
Lippische Einzelmeisterschaften 2023 |
C350-643-LEM |
15.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
VM SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 2023 |
C350-211-VMJ |
15.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SK Freising Pokal 2023 |
C350-241-P23 |
15.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SB Freiburg EinzelPokal 2023-2024 Vorrunde Nordwest |
C350-108-PVN |
15.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SC Scharnhorst - Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-612-SCS |
15.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
44. Delbrücker Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-642-S11 |
15.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
SGDO – Bezirkseinzelpokal 2023/24 |
C350-612-BEP |
15.12.2023 |
15.12.2023 |
Schachfreunde HH VM 2023 Gruppe 3 |
C350-400-373 |
14.12.2023 |
14.01.2024 |
Schachfreunde HH VM 2023 Gruppe 2 |
C350-400-372 |
14.12.2023 |
14.01.2024 |
Schachfreunde HH VM 2023 Gruppe 1 |
C350-400-371 |
14.12.2023 |
14.01.2024 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Wilhelmshavener SC 2023 |
C350-705-22V |
14.12.2023 |
23.12.2023 |
Stadtmeisterschaft Emden 2023 |
C350-705-05S |
14.12.2023 |
23.12.2023 |
StdM Neustadt 2023 |
C350-701-SNE |
14.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
Bessunger Schachpokal 2023 |
C350-560-MUE |
14.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
SC Aurich Vereinspokal 2023 |
C350-705-01P |
13.12.2023 |
23.12.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Springer Hitdorf |
C350-665-HVM |
13.12.2023 |
22.12.2023 |
Volksdorfer SK VM 2023 - Gruppe 2 |
C350-400-422 |
13.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
Volksdorfer SK VM 2023 - Gruppe 2 |
C350-400-421 |
13.12.2023 |
20.12.2023 |
SV Blankenese VM 2023 - Gruppe C |
C350-400-073 |
13.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SV Blankenese VM 2023 - Gruppe B |
C350-400-072 |
13.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
SV Blankenese VM 2023 - Gruppe A |
C350-400-071 |
13.12.2023 |
17.12.2023 |
Troisdorf Open 2023 |
C350-662-VRS |
12.12.2023 |
30.12.2023 |
MKD - Skopje OPEN 2023 - A-Open |
C350-K00-SOA |
12.12.2023 |
21.12.2023 |
Stadtmeisterschaft Bad Bentheim 2023 |
C350-706-SBB |
12.12.2023 |
19.12.2023 |
Offene Gelderner Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-624-GSM |
12.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023Hamelner SV AK |
C350-703-VHA |
12.12.2023 |
15.12.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Hamelner SV MK |
C350-703-VMH |
12.12.2023 |
15.12.2023 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2023 - Gruppe D |
C350-400-034 |
12.12.2023 |
14.12.2023 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2023 - Gruppe C |
C350-400-033 |
12.12.2023 |
14.12.2023 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2023 - Gruppe B |
C350-400-032 |
12.12.2023 |
14.12.2023 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2023 - Gruppe A |
C350-400-031 |
12.12.2023 |
14.12.2023 |
Dillingen Sechser |
C350-270-G89 |
12.12.2023 |
12.12.2023 |
Monheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-622-MSM |
11.12.2023 |
29.12.2023 |
SV Großhansdorf VM 2023 |
C350-400-201 |
11.12.2023 |
27.12.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Fehntjer SK 2023 |
C350-705-27V |
11.12.2023 |
23.12.2023 |
Ammerlandmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-705-AMS |
11.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
Offene Diogenes-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 |
C350-400-131 |
11.12.2023 |
14.12.2023 |
BJMM Braunschweig U16 2023/2024 |
C349-702-U16 |
10.12.2023 |
18.02.2024 |
Schachturnier auf See - Lissabon-Rio 2023 |
C349-K00-SRH |
10.12.2023 |
03.01.2024 |
Haller Quickstep Turnier 2023 Gruppe E |
C349-645-QSE |
10.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
Haller Quickstep Turnier 2023 Gruppe D |
C349-645-QSD |
10.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
Haller Quickstep Turnier 2023 Gruppe C |
C349-645-QSC |
10.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
Haller Quickstep Turnier 2023 Gruppe B |
C349-645-QSB |
10.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
Haller Quickstep Turnier 2023 Gruppe A |
C349-645-QSA |
10.12.2023 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Kieler Wochenendturnier Gruppe 8 |
C349-A00-KW8 |
10.12.2023 |
14.12.2023 |
2. Kieler Wochenendturnier U12 |
C349-A00-KW2 |
10.12.2023 |
14.12.2023 |
Schachzwerge Ranglistenturnier 4/23 |
C349-G03-RLT |
10.12.2023 |
12.12.2023 |
Wieste-Cup 2023 B-Gruppe |
C349-700-WCB |
10.12.2023 |
12.12.2023 |
Wieste-Cup 2023 A-Gruppe |
C349-700-WCA |
10.12.2023 |
12.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 13 |
C349-A00-W13 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 12 |
C349-A00-W12 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 11 |
C349-A00-W11 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 10 |
C349-A00-W10 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 9 |
C349-A00-W09 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 8 |
C349-A00-W08 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 7 |
C349-A00-W07 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 6 |
C349-A00-W06 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 5 |
C349-A00-W05 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |
31. DWZ Cup - sfwi.de - Gruppe 4 |
C349-A00-W04 |
10.12.2023 |
11.12.2023 |