Unna Open 2023
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C352-610-UOX
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Eckhard Behnicke
Ende: 30.12.2023
Berechnet am: 06.01.2024
Anzahl Spieler: 116
Gew. Partien: 387
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuh, Dirk | 64312-1110 | Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. | 1.5 | 2355-165 | 2344-166 | 1.952 | 0 | 1739 | 2 | 30 |
2 | Luft, Dennis | 61209-0732 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 5.0 | 2279-116 | 2257-117 | 6.021 | 2100 | 1890 | 7 | 30 |
3 | Tkachuk, Konstantin | 61209-1432 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 5.5 | 2195-134 | 2206-135 | 4.984 | 2274 | 1985 | 7 | 30 |
4 | Tkachuk, Sergiy | 61209-1437 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 5.0 | 2197-101 | 2178-102 | 5.882 | 2024 | 1816 | 7 | 30 |
5 | Stricker, Florian | 61423-0193 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 5.0 | 2198-118 | 2181-119 | 5.770 | 2087 | 1909 | 7 | 30 |
6 | Cofmann, Veaceslav | 10214-1115 | SC Eppingen | 6.5 | 2248-202 | 2274-203 | 5.299 | 2492 | 1984 | 7 | 30 |
7 | Köhler, Christian Friedrich | 66202-1101 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 5.5 | 2206-125 | 2200-126 | 5.756 | 2162 | 1888 | 7 | 30 |
8 | Korten, Lando | 61209-1263 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 5.5 | 2206-086 | 2221-087 | 4.792 | 2317 | 1988 | 7 | 30 |
9 | Torres-Kuckel, Rafael | 61505-0168 | Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V. | 5.5 | 2125-202 | 2132-203 | 5.162 | 2180 | 1880 | 7 | 30 |
10 | Junk, Phillip | 65301-1340 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 4.5 | 2157-083 | 2119-084 | 6.262 | 1863 | 1713 | 7 | 30 |
11 | Wichtrup, Jan-Louis | 65301-1299 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 5.5 | 2121-088 | 2127-089 | 5.202 | 2167 | 1904 | 7 | 30 |
12 | Patscha, Elias | 62138-1092 | Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal | 3.0 | 1938-097 | 1951-098 | 2.466 | 0 | 1835 | 4 | 29 |
13 | Ciornei, Dragos | 61410-1123 | Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V. | 4.5 | 2033-280 | 2029-281 | 4.690 | 2007 | 1878 | 7 | 30 |
14 | Baumann, Stephan | 65301-0634 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 4.0 | 2040-094 | 2019-095 | 4.985 | 1906 | 1839 | 7 | 30 |
15 | Georg, Felix | 61510-1013 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 4.5 | 2015-084 | 1998-085 | 5.284 | 1891 | 1724 | 7 | 30 |
16 | Mann, Gergely | 61313-0283 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.5 | 2085-047 | 2070-048 | 5.079 | 1985 | 1851 | 7 | 24 |
17 | Höllman, Ludger | 70616-0106 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 5.0 | 2014-242 | 2036-243 | 4.003 | 2179 | 1939 | 7 | 30 |
18 | Dahlbeck, Mirko | 61104-0246 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 4.5 | 2010-065 | 1992-066 | 5.339 | 1882 | 1759 | 7 | 30 |
19 | Ringwelski, Marius | 65327-1052 | Schach Nienberge 2003 e. V. | 5.0 | 1953-161 | 1964-162 | 4.475 | 2037 | 1821 | 7 | 30 |
20 | Winterberg, Andreas | 61709-0229 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 5.0 | 2012-060 | 2047-061 | 3.368 | 2222 | 2017 | 7 | 30 |
21 | Stöckmann, Helmut | 65129-0292 | Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e. V. | 4.5 | 1899-158 | 1917-159 | 3.721 | 2043 | 1788 | 6 | 28 |
22 | Gieseler, Felix | 63217-1080 | Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e. V. | 5.0 | 1892-021 | 1910-022 | 4.314 | 2007 | 1771 | 7 | 23 |
23 | Gasper, Jörn | 61709-0214 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 4.5 | 2051-063 | 2047-064 | 4.665 | 2016 | 1776 | 6 | 30 |
24 | Bauch, Olaf | 61515-0251 | Schachverein Bönen 49 | 4.0 | 1871-073 | 1866-074 | 4.214 | 1839 | 1784 | 7 | 27 |
25 | Kantor, Nikita | 61423-0267 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 4.0 | 1978-093 | 1985-094 | 3.743 | 2032 | 1757 | 6 | 25 |
26 | Wenning, Niels | 65312-1053 | Schachfreunde Greven 1948 | 4.0 | 1921-035 | 1923-036 | 3.924 | 1942 | 1629 | 5 | 24 |
27 | Krüger, André | 61410-1153 | Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V. | 5.5 | 1902-244 | 1945-245 | 3.630 | 2182 | 1822 | 7 | 28 |
28 | Alberts, Kai | 63217-0011 | Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e. V. | 4.5 | 1842-103 | 1813-104 | 5.727 | 1682 | 1574 | 7 | 27 |
29 | Brieger, Sebastian | 61522-0008 | Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. | 4.5 | 1919-054 | 1926-055 | 4.167 | 1980 | 1774 | 7 | 29 |
30 | Hart, Theo | 61101-0092 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 3.5 | 1792-122 | 1760-123 | 4.760 | 1601 | 1641 | 7 | 25 |
31 | Hart, Klaus | 61101-0346 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 4.5 | 1817-017 | 1820-018 | 4.376 | 1839 | 1714 | 7 | 26 |
32 | Krämer, Sascha | 61508-1155 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 4.0 | 1858-059 | 1849-060 | 4.394 | 1789 | 1722 | 7 | 27 |
33 | Meier, Jan | 61709-0369 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.0 | 1786-010 | 1781-011 | 3.177 | 1757 | 1755 | 6 | 25 |
34 | Feldhaus, Thomas | 61707-1068 | Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 | 3.5 | 1738-095 | 1710-096 | 4.597 | 1564 | 1566 | 7 | 24 |
35 | Meyer, Ulrich | 65301-1131 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 4.0 | 1839-259 | 1835-260 | 4.181 | 1803 | 1735 | 7 | 26 |
36 | Freiknecht, Holger | 62115-0053 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid | 4.5 | 1788-185 | 1786-186 | 4.566 | 1776 | 1653 | 7 | 25 |
37 | Medger, Gernot | 61515-0062 | Schachverein Bönen 49 | 4.5 | 1813-099 | 1829-100 | 3.833 | 1925 | 1768 | 7 | 26 |
38 | Barskij, Aleksandr | 61508-1083 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 4.0 | 1823-171 | 1784-172 | 5.612 | 1545 | 1512 | 7 | 26 |
39 | Küsgen, Dirk | 61417-0308 | Schachverein Bottrop 1921 | 3.5 | 1747-113 | 1729-114 | 4.182 | 1620 | 1580 | 6 | 24 |
40 | Dubinker, Philipp | 53007-1072 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 3.5 | 1877-043 | 1886-044 | 3.258 | 1934 | 1790 | 6 | 16 |
41 | Bertschik, Jonas | 61508-1070 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 3.5 | 1653-057 | 1615-058 | 4.880 | 1443 | 1491 | 7 | 22 |
42 | Reufer, Berthold | 65304-0927 | Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e. V. | 3.5 | 1656-147 | 1683-148 | 2.476 | 1830 | 1803 | 7 | 23 |
43 | Öztekin, Atilla | 61709-0355 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 4.5 | 1786-022 | 1822-023 | 3.557 | 1916 | 1763 | 7 | 14 |
44 | Winter, Magnus | 64513-0038 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V. | 2.5 | 1655-039 | 1603-040 | 4.464 | 1363 | 1530 | 7 | 23 |
45 | Hammerschmidt, Martin | 62103-0244 | Ohligser Turnverein 1888 e. V. | 4.0 | 1588-065 | 1598-066 | 3.660 | 1656 | 1584 | 7 | 21 |
46 | Deysenroth, Patrick | 21109-1301 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | 3.5 | 1742-039 | 1752-040 | 3.110 | 1821 | 1664 | 6 | 24 |
47 | Wirthmann, Stefan | 61241-0041 | Schachclub Doppelbauer Brambauer e. V. | 3.0 | 1733-066 | 1709-067 | 3.939 | 1560 | 1622 | 7 | 24 |
48 | Vatter, Klaus | 64208-0185 | Schachverein Soest 1926 | 3.5 | 1717-024 | 1700-025 | 4.155 | 1582 | 1569 | 7 | 24 |
49 | Wiese, Thomas | 61510-0106 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 3.0 | 1745-133 | 1699-134 | 4.777 | 1449 | 1521 | 7 | 24 |
50 | Westermann, Walter | 62215-0333 | Schachverein 1922 Hilden | 3.0 | 1624-135 | 1625-136 | 2.973 | 1629 | 1648 | 7 | 22 |
51 | Klein, Andreas | 61412-1091 | SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V. | 4.0 | 1734-099 | 1729-100 | 4.192 | 1698 | 1617 | 7 | 24 |
52 | Kappelhoff, Pius | 61709-0344 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.0 | 1700-022 | 1721-023 | 2.555 | 1779 | 1746 | 6 | 11 |
53 | Richter, Marc | 61239-1093 | Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e. V. | 3.5 | 1651-042 | 1642-043 | 3.834 | 1598 | 1615 | 7 | 22 |
54 | Nadan, Nikolas | 65312-1028 | Schachfreunde Greven 1948 | 2.5 | 1798-047 | 1779-048 | 3.110 | 1709 | 1778 | 6 | 20 |
55 | Reinacher, Detlev | 61202-0053 | Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V. | 3.0 | 1582-201 | 1583-202 | 2.976 | 1587 | 1476 | 5 | 21 |
56 | Konrad, Alechander | 61508-1100 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 2.0 | 1625-050 | 1546-051 | 4.851 | 1248 | 1446 | 7 | 22 |
57 | Kramer, Martin | 61205-1142 | Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 | 3.0 | 1622-013 | 1623-014 | 2.975 | 1625 | 1653 | 7 | 22 |
58 | Alnajmi, Mustafa | 63215-1060 | SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter | 4.0 | 1608-005 | 1661-006 | 2.395 | 1894 | 1796 | 7 | 17 |
59 | Knetsch, Alfred | 63623-1066 | Schachverein Weidenau/Geisweid e. V. | 2.5 | 1474-051 | 1473-052 | 2.520 | 1470 | 1652 | 7 | 20 |
60 | Scholtyßek, Normann | 61239-1104 | Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e. V. | 4.0 | 1559-028 | 1597-029 | 2.674 | 1750 | 1691 | 7 | 21 |
61 | Bilau, Max | 61214-1091 | Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935 | 3.5 | 1688-040 | 1730-041 | 2.191 | 1864 | 1854 | 7 | 18 |
62 | Lohkämper, Thomas | 63212-1044 | Schachfreunde Schwerte 1951 | 3.0 | 1658-017 | 1626-018 | 4.189 | 1472 | 1579 | 7 | 23 |
63 | Krolik, Wilfried | 61709-0044 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.0 | 1498-172 | 1510-173 | 2.589 | 1565 | 1644 | 7 | 20 |
64 | Cassel, Silas | 61209-1372 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 3.5 | 1467-017 | 1468-018 | 3.483 | 1470 | 1528 | 7 | 7 |
65 | Vollenberg, Jörg | 61228-1115 | SV Rochade Eving 25/64 | 1.5 | 1485-028 | 1493-029 | 1.250 | 1570 | 1760 | 5 | 20 |
66 | Deno, Thomas | 61412-1067 | SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V. | 1.5 | 1437-020 | 1439-021 | 1.449 | 1449 | 1707 | 6 | 19 |
67 | Dimitriadis, Elias | 61709-0383 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.0 | 1227-006 | 1265-007 | 2.424 | 1330 | 1488 | 7 | 5 |
68 | Greiving, Leonard Simon | 62215-1111 | Schachverein 1922 Hilden | 4.5 | 1538-008 | 1638-009 | 2.630 | 1872 | 1722 | 7 | 8 |
69 | Ploeger, Marc Andre | 63217-1099 | Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e. V. | 4.0 | 1655-008 | 1659-009 | 3.866 | 1679 | 1606 | 7 | 18 |
70 | Scholtyßek, Norbert | 61239-1089 | Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e. V. | 2.5 | 1498-103 | 1483-104 | 2.993 | 1421 | 1576 | 7 | 20 |
71 | Buchhop, Rainer | 61722-1058 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 3.5 | 1457-030 | 1470-031 | 3.058 | 1538 | 1528 | 7 | 20 |
72 | Schweda, Albert | 61508-1001 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 3.0 | 1479-037 | 1492-038 | 2.568 | 1547 | 1603 | 7 | 20 |
73 | Pennekamp, Christoph | 61202-1190 | Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V. | 1.0 | 1309-046 | 1270-047 | 2.160 | 1078 | 1482 | 6 | 18 |
74 | Siebert, Michael | 61518-0245 | Schachgemeinschaft Werl-Wickede 81/73 e. V. | 3.5 | 1423-015 | 1431-016 | 3.302 | 1458 | 1472 | 7 | 14 |
76 | Schulz, Robin | 61214-1090 | Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935 | 4.0 | 1551-012 | 1608-013 | 2.932 | 1720 | 1601 | 7 | 8 |
77 | Soppe, Peter | 65312-1065 | Schachfreunde Greven 1948 | 3.0 | 1451-022 | 1496-023 | 1.581 | 1728 | 1655 | 6 | 19 |
78 | Arnoldi, Ekkehard | 63507-0374 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 1.0 | 1254-081 | 1207-082 | 2.402 | 996 | 1369 | 6 | 18 |
79 | Willems, Marcus | 83114-1104 | SK Kaiserslautern 1905 | 3.5 | 1700-034 | 1688-035 | 3.964 | 1635 | 1611 | 7 | 23 |
80 | Stutt, Jonas | 62115-1067 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid | 2.0 | 1492-039 | 1457-040 | 2.703 | 1332 | 1504 | 6 | 10 |
81 | Jorke, Roland | 62103-0230 | Ohligser Turnverein 1888 e. V. | 1.5 | 1269-075 | 1268-076 | 1.521 | 1264 | 1557 | 6 | 18 |
82 | Borch, Roland | 61208-0255 | Schachvereinigung Marten-Bövinghausen | 3.5 | 1451-063 | 1485-064 | 2.408 | 1603 | 1610 | 7 | 19 |
83 | Schweda, Sven | 61508-1007 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 3.5 | 1377-043 | 1429-044 | 2.127 | 1596 | 1587 | 7 | 14 |
84 | Fischer, Jürgen | 61414-1106 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 1.0 | 1195-050 | 1173-051 | 1.660 | 1046 | 1463 | 6 | 18 |
85 | Stammen, York Magnus | 64231-1247 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 1.5 | 1492-034 | 1541-035 | 0.827 | 0 | 1737 | 4 | 7 |
86 | Bintig, Til | 61522-0087 | Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. | 3.0 | 1065-005 | 1173-006 | 1.383 | 1331 | 1410 | 7 | 5 |
87 | Le, Elias | 61508-1159 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 2.5 | 1317-011 | 1332-012 | 2.275 | 1362 | 1494 | 7 | 5 |
88 | Ait Khouya, Muhammad | 61209-1290 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 2.0 | 1298-039 | 1252-040 | 2.859 | 1128 | 1382 | 7 | 8 |
89 | Jacob, Phil | 61505-1055 | Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V. | 3.0 | 1412-016 | 1491-017 | 1.724 | 1566 | 1622 | 7 | 6 |
90 | Soppe, Victoria | 65312-1064 | Schachfreunde Greven 1948 | 1.5 | 1275-001 | 1317-002 | 0.979 | 1402 | 1588 | 5 | 5 |
91 | Weiner, Timon Liam | 64107-1154 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 2.5 | 1567-032 | 1575-033 | 2.342 | 1588 | 1735 | 7 | 9 |
92 | Lauenstein, Nico | 61722-1150 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.0 | 1266-003 | 1286-004 | 1.693 | 1321 | 1546 | 7 | 5 |
93 | Stein, Wolfgang | 61311-1088 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V. | 2.0 | 1409-034 | 1400-035 | 2.269 | 1363 | 1523 | 6 | 19 |
94 | Dolheimer, Peter | 65304-0925 | Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e. V. | 2.5 | 1309-108 | 1326-109 | 1.982 | 1386 | 1518 | 7 | 18 |
95 | Pollok, Jörg | 61709-0373 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 2.0 | 1567-057 | 1555-058 | 2.372 | 0 | 1433 | 4 | 21 |
96 | Kasnatschenko, Ilayda | 61709-0357 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.0 | 1378-013 | 1475-014 | 1.417 | 1594 | 1642 | 7 | 6 |
97 | Deysenroth, Gerald | 61703-1051 | Schachverein Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e. V. | 1.0 | 1236-064 | 1218-065 | 1.536 | 1096 | 1527 | 6 | 18 |
98 | Mallek, Peter | 61722-1115 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.5 | 1099-018 | 1115-019 | 2.045 | 1181 | 1326 | 7 | 16 |
99 | Krüger, Elias Jordan | 61508-1164 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.5 | 1183-008 | 1037-009 | 2.867 | 691 | 1126 | 5 | 8 |
100 | Demirörs, Emre | 61722-1146 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.5 | 1197-003 | 1205-004 | 2.375 | 1216 | 1355 | 7 | 5 |
101 | Demmich, Kai | 61510-1096 | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 0.5 | 1136-013 | 1157-014 | 0.033 | 0 | 1655 | 1 | 17 |
102 | Schulze-Ardey, Dario | 61508-1151 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 4.0 | 1122-011 | 1317-012 | 1.074 | 1615 | 1517 | 7 | 5 |
103 | Otuk, Yusuf Miralay | 61722-1143 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 3.0 | 1114-005 | 1181-006 | 2.001 | 1269 | 1330 | 7 | 5 |
104 | Ilic, Mihajlo | 62115-1129 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid | 2.5 | 1010-003 | 1122-004 | 0.826 | 1280 | 1410 | 7 | 5 |
105 | Leufert, Nils Florian | 61515-0235 | Schachverein Bönen 49 | 1.0 | 981-004 | 938-005 | 2.074 | 793 | 1210 | 7 | 13 |
106 | Leufert, Jan-Frederik | 61515-0230 | Schachverein Bönen 49 | 2.5 | 909-007 | 1003-008 | 1.091 | 1143 | 1284 | 7 | 5 |
107 | Mazaheri, Amirmahyar | 61722-1151 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 1.0 | 925-004 | 922-005 | 1.078 | 907 | 1351 | 7 | 17 |
108 | Weiner, Letizia Marilena | 64107-1169 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 0.5 | 908-015 | 883-016 | 1.256 | 704 | 1234 | 6 | 18 |
109 | Gutt, Sebastian | 61205-1149 | Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 | 3.0 | 1605-001 | 0.000 | 1605 | 1638 | 6 | 0 | |
110 | Hövelmann, Alica | 63217-1111 | Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e. V. | 4.0 | 1804-001 | 0.000 | 1805 | 1741 | 7 | 0 | |
111 | Lichtenwald, Daniel | 61508-1214 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 2.5 | 1443-001 | 0.000 | 1443 | 1512 | 6 | 0 | |
113 | Schellenberg, Jan | 64231-1295 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 1.5 | 1240-001 | 0.000 | 1240 | 1495 | 6 | 0 | |
114 | Liesenfeld, Marcel | 62115-1139 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid | 1.0 | 1195-001 | 0.000 | 1194 | 1504 | 6 | 0 | |
115 | Demirörs, Emir | 61722-1163 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1464 | 5 | 0 | ||
116 | Burg, Jürgen | 61508-1216 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 2.5 | 1383-001 | 0.000 | 1383 | 1504 | 7 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.