13. Knappenturnier
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C350-G02-KNP
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Vinzenz Mehner
Ende: 17.12.2023
Berechnet am: 20.12.2023
Anzahl Spieler: 28
Gew. Partien: 68
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pflug, Johan | G0353-2455 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.5 | 980-012 | 1085-013 | 3.183 | 1247 | 879 | 5 | 5 |
2 | Pohl, Cosmo Hermann | G0353-2082 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 2.5 | 956-007 | 970-008 | 2.342 | 0 | 893 | 4 | 5 |
3 | Christoph, Nele | G0219-1127 | SV Merseburg | 2.5 | 949-002 | 945-003 | 2.604 | 0 | 834 | 4 | 15 |
4 | Müller, Greta Waltraud | G0214-1159 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 4.0 | 938-010 | 1012-011 | 3.072 | 1100 | 853 | 5 | 5 |
5 | Quauck, Isabell | G0112-1118 | SK Dessau 93 | 2.5 | 931-007 | 908-008 | 3.109 | 840 | 840 | 5 | 16 |
6 | Wolff, Theodor Emil | G0353-3308 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 912-008 | 1023-009 | 2.247 | 0 | 866 | 4 | 5 |
7 | Rogozhin, Georg | G0208-1176 | USV Halle | 2.0 | 908-015 | 946-016 | 1.619 | 0 | 878 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Kutschenreuter, Leo | G0353-3031 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 894-009 | 907-010 | 2.839 | 900 | 825 | 5 | 5 |
9 | Schmegel, Alina | G0114-0119 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 1.0 | 892-008 | 847-009 | 2.337 | 0 | 830 | 4 | 20 |
10 | Dreifke, Richard Wiliam | G0330-1049 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 1.0 | 879-010 | 843-011 | 2.138 | 0 | 853 | 4 | 21 |
11 | Römmisch, Mona | G0214-1163 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.0 | 863-007 | 880-008 | 1.812 | 0 | 897 | 4 | 5 |
12 | Kasten, Noah Alexander | G0330-1059 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 2.0 | 841-005 | 825-006 | 2.611 | 686 | 766 | 5 | 26 |
13 | Kühne, Ricki | G0214-1182 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 1.0 | 797-001 | 791-002 | 1.272 | 0 | 852 | 3 | 33 |
14 | Kolditz, Julia | G0214-1150 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.0 | 795-009 | 837-010 | 1.526 | 0 | 857 | 4 | 5 |
15 | Rümpler, Balian | G0214-1143 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 1.0 | 792-010 | 789-011 | 1.128 | 0 | 885 | 3 | 34 |
16 | Brauer, Matthes | G0353-2848 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 783-002 | 907-003 | 1.950 | 1016 | 864 | 5 | 5 |
17 | Wegener, Fritz | G0330-1055 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 1.0 | 766-005 | 760-006 | 1.339 | 0 | 841 | 4 | 40 |
18 | Kasten, Luna Seraphine | G0330-1058 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 1.0 | 754-012 | 745-013 | 1.501 | 0 | 773 | 4 | 42 |
19 | Tong, Minh Huy | G0353-3036 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 2.0 | 735-008 | 813-009 | 1.128 | 0 | 900 | 4 | 5 |
20 | Voitenko, Anastasiia | G0347-0118 | Stendaler Schachklub | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 744 | 10 | 0 | ||
21 | Heußner, Anton | G0353-2085 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1.5 | 786-001 | 0.000 | 0 | 821 | 6 | 0 | |
22 | Bartels, Velten | G0330-1056 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 829 | 8 | 0 | ||
23 | Maak, Eduart Alberto | G020C-0045 | Schachzwerge Halle | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 894 | 2 | 0 | ||
24 | Schütze, Lukass | G020C-0043 | Schachzwerge Halle | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 797 | 3 | 0 | ||
25 | Goecking, Franz | G0330-1057 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 1.0 | 772-001 | 0.000 | 0 | 787 | 5 | 0 | |
26 | Dransfeld, Tim | H1201-0016 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 746 | 5 | 0 | ||
27 | Malreddy, Oskar | G020C-0046 | Schachzwerge Halle | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 796 | 2 | 0 | ||
28 | Gonschoreck, Felix | G0214-1162 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 827 | 4 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.