Deutsche Jugend-Ländermeisterschaft 2023
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C340-001-DLM
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Andreas Klein
Ende: 05.10.2023
Berechnet am: 07.10.2023
Anzahl Spieler: 119
Gew. Partien: 391
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besou, Hussain | 64231-1166 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 3.0 | 2334-075 | 2318-076 | 3.749 | 2255 | 2308 | 7 | 30 |
2 | Gallasch, Jonas | 66340-1125 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 4.5 | 2260-117 | 2267-118 | 4.173 | 2296 | 2189 | 7 | 30 |
3 | Spriestersbach, Kai | 61708-0284 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 5.0 | 2185-055 | 2215-056 | 3.667 | 2333 | 2168 | 7 | 28 |
4 | Möller, Maurin | 64228-0273 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 6.0 | 2151-074 | 2187-075 | 4.505 | 2356 | 2043 | 7 | 26 |
5 | Klaska, Philipp Leon | 62236-1492 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 6.0 | 2106-077 | 2135-078 | 4.824 | 2275 | 1959 | 7 | 25 |
6 | Sereda, Yaroslava | 62101-1187 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 6.0 | 1929-058 | 1991-059 | 4.067 | 2188 | 1868 | 7 | 18 |
7 | Rudolph, Eva | 62236-1131 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 3.0 | 1949-136 | 1873-137 | 5.461 | 1665 | 1719 | 7 | 19 |
8 | Kovalskyy, Alicia | 62202-1196 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 4.0 | 1638-033 | 1557-034 | 5.929 | 1347 | 1285 | 7 | 12 |
9 | Petrovskiy, Vadim | 51041-1058 | Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen | 5.0 | 2419-019 | 2448-020 | 3.705 | 2609 | 2334 | 6 | 30 |
10 | Laux, Dominik | 54018-1221 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.0 | 2288-082 | 2276-083 | 3.527 | 2224 | 2224 | 6 | 30 |
11 | Lesny, Florian | 55001-1322 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 3.5 | 2254-093 | 2236-094 | 4.346 | 2162 | 2160 | 7 | 30 |
12 | Sydykov, Bayastan | 55042-1180 | SK 1858 Gießen | 5.5 | 2135-036 | 2164-037 | 4.309 | 2281 | 2049 | 7 | 26 |
13 | Burkart, Lloyd Shang | 57008-0772 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2.5 | 2027-084 | 2038-085 | 2.137 | 0 | 2002 | 4 | 22 |
14 | Buchholz, Maja Patricia | 58019-1079 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 4.5 | 1884-086 | 1926-087 | 3.230 | 2017 | 1912 | 7 | 17 |
15 | Mester, Philipp | 51014-1162 | SVG CAISSA Kassel | 3.0 | 1904-024 | 1911-025 | 2.819 | 1932 | 1857 | 5 | 17 |
16 | Bezsonna, Polina | 55001-1309 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 1.5 | 1788-013 | 1710-014 | 3.634 | 1529 | 1774 | 7 | 15 |
17 | Wolf, Helena | 55001-1271 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 2.5 | 1157-013 | 1191-014 | 1.987 | 1233 | 1361 | 7 | 5 |
18 | Hinrichs, Paul | 82018-0344 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 2.5 | 2280-110 | 2255-111 | 3.671 | 2147 | 2258 | 7 | 30 |
19 | Sidletskyi, Ivan | 81209-0206 | SC ML Kastellaun | 4.5 | 2249-012 | 2251-013 | 4.427 | 2257 | 2149 | 7 | 30 |
20 | Musiolik, David | 83215-0237 | SV Worms 1878 | 6.0 | 2247-121 | 2270-122 | 4.947 | 2413 | 2071 | 7 | 30 |
21 | Gröschel, Karoline | 83410-0359 | SK Landau | 0.5 | 2002-017 | 1956-018 | 1.933 | 0 | 2013 | 4 | 21 |
22 | Weber, Nikita | 82029-1065 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 4.5 | 1923-035 | 1939-036 | 3.997 | 1983 | 1858 | 7 | 18 |
23 | Müller, Riyanna | 82006-0294 | SC Landskrone | 1.0 | 1860-050 | 1769-051 | 3.731 | 1469 | 1820 | 7 | 17 |
24 | Keymer, Cecilia | 82015-0301 | SK Gau-Algesheim | 2.5 | 1841-041 | 1876-042 | 1.703 | 0 | 1779 | 3 | 15 |
25 | Vranckx, Oscar | 82023-1079 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 4.0 | 1893-034 | 1846-035 | 5.462 | 1691 | 1622 | 7 | 18 |
26 | Mader, Theresa | 81229-1153 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 3.5 | 1411-031 | 1383-032 | 4.027 | 1336 | 1274 | 6 | 9 |
27 | Pubantz, Jan | 70107-0621 | HSK Lister Turm | 4.5 | 2297-083 | 2323-084 | 3.307 | 2424 | 2317 | 7 | 30 |
28 | Knüdel, Torben | 70424-0237 | Post SV Uelzen | 5.0 | 2279-097 | 2297-098 | 4.184 | 2371 | 2207 | 7 | 30 |
29 | von Mettenheim, Johannes | 70107-0624 | HSK Lister Turm | 5.0 | 2257-069 | 2267-070 | 4.520 | 2315 | 2143 | 7 | 30 |
30 | Nechitaylo, Nikita | 70161-0248 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | 4.5 | 2155-028 | 2155-029 | 4.503 | 2155 | 2048 | 7 | 27 |
31 | Nizamova, Rita | 70250-0032 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 1.0 | 1868-052 | 1819-053 | 2.481 | 1666 | 1977 | 7 | 17 |
32 | Tarasenko, Nazar | 70520-1034 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 2.5 | 1965-021 | 1908-022 | 4.428 | 1760 | 1866 | 7 | 20 |
33 | Wilmink, Anna | 70616-0373 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 6.0 | 1876-084 | 1926-085 | 4.572 | 2085 | 1756 | 7 | 16 |
34 | Baklan, Kira | 70126-1332 | Hannover 96 | 3.0 | 1096-006 | 1162-007 | 2.014 | 1238 | 1304 | 7 | 5 |
35 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | F1508-1327 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 4.5 | 2359-151 | 2366-152 | 4.174 | 2395 | 2287 | 7 | 30 |
36 | Heinrich, John | F3904-0050 | SV Lengefeld | 4.0 | 2249-049 | 2250-050 | 3.969 | 2252 | 2198 | 7 | 30 |
37 | Lutz, Ruben | F2813-1100 | USV TU Dresden | 3.5 | 2239-115 | 2220-116 | 4.361 | 2147 | 2146 | 7 | 30 |
38 | Neuhoff, Laertes | F1508-1358 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 3.5 | 2028-100 | 2045-101 | 2.878 | 2093 | 2093 | 7 | 22 |
39 | Herrmann, Arthur | F1508-1432 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 4.5 | 2006-039 | 2015-040 | 4.193 | 2042 | 1926 | 7 | 21 |
40 | Glowiak, Alexandra | F2A09-0095 | Schachfr. Bischofswerda | 3.5 | 1742-034 | 1793-035 | 2.300 | 1882 | 1872 | 7 | 12 |
41 | Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh | F1508-1328 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 4.5 | 1660-105 | 1736-106 | 2.878 | 1848 | 1732 | 7 | 10 |
42 | Mehner, Clara | F3603-1168 | USG Chemnitz | 6.0 | 1496-057 | 1531-058 | 5.392 | 1618 | 1243 | 7 | 7 |
43 | Farokhi, Keyvan | A0633-1130 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 3.0 | 2273-093 | 2285-094 | 2.473 | 2336 | 2336 | 6 | 30 |
44 | Bosselmann, Tom Linus | A080I-0014 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1.0 | 2133-129 | 2101-130 | 2.242 | 1924 | 2171 | 5 | 26 |
45 | Malinowsky, Levi | A080I-0400 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.5 | 2145-080 | 2159-081 | 2.956 | 2214 | 2149 | 6 | 26 |
46 | Guo, Philipp Ziming | A080G-0144 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 4.0 | 2058-061 | 2093-062 | 2.773 | 2285 | 2016 | 5 | 23 |
47 | Sommer, Justus | A080I-0233 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 2051-064 | 2043-065 | 3.297 | 2012 | 2010 | 6 | 23 |
48 | Falke, Ornella | A0221-0188 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 2.5 | 2056-067 | 2030-068 | 3.404 | 1913 | 1915 | 5 | 23 |
49 | Bräutigam, Katerina | A0633-1258 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 1.5 | 1978-086 | 1992-087 | 1.112 | 0 | 1937 | 2 | 20 |
50 | Sickmann, Lisa | A080I-0267 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 4.0 | 1906-069 | 1907-070 | 3.984 | 1908 | 1854 | 7 | 17 |
51 | Lanert, Theodor | A080C-0125 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 4.0 | 1608-019 | 1683-020 | 2.500 | 1779 | 1725 | 7 | 9 |
52 | Margaryan, Mane | A0221-1122 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 3.0 | 1382-024 | 1344-025 | 3.760 | 1282 | 1345 | 7 | 9 |
53 | Dauner, Benedikt | 10422-1342 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 5.0 | 2358-048 | 2375-049 | 4.199 | 2453 | 2277 | 7 | 30 |
54 | Nied, Pascal | 10423-0410 | SC Untergrombach 46 | 2.5 | 2152-055 | 2153-056 | 2.442 | 2159 | 2220 | 6 | 26 |
55 | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 10913-1106 | SC Brombach e.V. | 0.5 | 2060-084 | 2008-085 | 2.384 | 1735 | 2136 | 6 | 23 |
56 | Basovskiy, Jana | 10114-0303 | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. | 1.0 | 1926-092 | 1886-093 | 2.250 | 1737 | 2019 | 6 | 19 |
57 | Uyar, Levin | 10423-0452 | SC Untergrombach 46 | 3.0 | 1884-040 | 1884-041 | 2.986 | 1886 | 1942 | 7 | 17 |
58 | Fischer, Darja | 10422-1203 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2.0 | 1851-085 | 1823-086 | 2.775 | 1717 | 1801 | 5 | 17 |
59 | Haug, Mara | 10422-1185 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2.5 | 1758-077 | 1750-078 | 2.691 | 1724 | 1718 | 5 | 15 |
60 | Kateryniuk, Ivan | 10619-0258 | SC Rastatt | 4.5 | 1749-013 | 1766-014 | 4.063 | 1806 | 1679 | 7 | 13 |
61 | Rafikova, Ailin | 10225-0366 | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | 5.0 | 1552-021 | 1537-022 | 5.342 | 1501 | 1319 | 7 | 11 |
62 | Albert, Markus | 21501-1056 | SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. | 2.0 | 2179-048 | 2176-049 | 2.125 | 2164 | 2326 | 7 | 28 |
63 | Lohr, Maximilian | 23033-1147 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 2.0 | 2083-087 | 2078-088 | 2.185 | 2058 | 2185 | 6 | 24 |
64 | Bardorz, Jana | 28491-0047 | TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf | 2.0 | 2104-082 | 2065-083 | 3.552 | 1914 | 2094 | 7 | 25 |
66 | Heinisch, Niklas | 22076-0138 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 6.0 | 2044-043 | 2086-044 | 4.485 | 2275 | 1925 | 7 | 22 |
67 | Wunderlich, Elias | 22059-1274 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 3.0 | 2028-042 | 2025-043 | 3.110 | 0 | 1780 | 4 | 22 |
68 | Navarro Jahnke, Leo | 24104-1075 | MTV Ingolstadt | 2.0 | 1932-068 | 1915-069 | 2.494 | 0 | 1839 | 4 | 19 |
69 | Prinzen, Siri Marleen | 22002-1185 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 5.0 | 1743-064 | 1784-065 | 4.022 | 1867 | 1687 | 7 | 12 |
70 | Artemenko, Isabella | 22001-1324 | FC Bayern München e.V. | 2.0 | 1016-006 | 1041-007 | 1.619 | 1074 | 1281 | 7 | 5 |
71 | Haubold, Sebastian | G0317-1195 | USC Magdeburg | 2.0 | 2154-099 | 2138-100 | 2.687 | 2071 | 2242 | 7 | 27 |
72 | Pikalow, Michael | G0317-1104 | USC Magdeburg | 3.0 | 2072-123 | 2090-124 | 2.334 | 2145 | 2197 | 7 | 23 |
73 | Herter, Arne | G0353-1934 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.5 | 2023-100 | 1965-101 | 2.596 | 1689 | 2121 | 7 | 22 |
74 | Udelnov, Valentin | G0353-1579 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.5 | 2052-079 | 2061-080 | 4.176 | 2088 | 1978 | 7 | 23 |
75 | Pohle, Saskia | G0353-2596 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 2.5 | 1921-101 | 1869-102 | 4.181 | 1717 | 1835 | 7 | 19 |
76 | Voigt, Anastasia | G0208-1094 | USV Halle | 5.5 | 1936-086 | 1950-087 | 5.055 | 2001 | 1735 | 7 | 18 |
77 | Shevchenko, Igor | G0353-3217 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 5.0 | 1643-020 | 1711-021 | 3.553 | 1820 | 1637 | 7 | 10 |
78 | Rössling, Laura Marie | G0353-1440 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 5.0 | 1303-047 | 1400-048 | 3.541 | 1475 | 1298 | 7 | 5 |
79 | Weihrauch, Jakob | 40023-1552 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 2269-112 | 2251-113 | 3.832 | 2178 | 2231 | 7 | 30 |
80 | Avdic, Faris | 40023-2440 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 2138-021 | 2149-022 | 3.555 | 2186 | 2133 | 7 | 26 |
81 | Fuhrmann, Bahne | 40023-1587 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 2114-110 | 2140-111 | 3.947 | 2240 | 2062 | 7 | 25 |
82 | Hubert, Charlotte | 40023-2985 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2.5 | 1961-051 | 1933-052 | 3.444 | 1853 | 1966 | 7 | 20 |
83 | Lu, Yunong Elias | 40023-2471 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2.5 | 1831-085 | 1814-086 | 2.999 | 1768 | 1883 | 7 | 16 |
84 | Wartenberg, Alissa | 40023-2108 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1791-072 | 1789-073 | 3.067 | 1783 | 1829 | 7 | 15 |
85 | Grebita, Magnus | 40055-0516 | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | 2.5 | 1611-026 | 1601-027 | 2.737 | 1580 | 1702 | 7 | 12 |
86 | Fettan, Nua | 40023-2983 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1294-011 | 1359-012 | 3.023 | 1415 | 1352 | 7 | 5 |
87 | Weishäutel, Moritz | H2105-1099 | Erfurter Schachklub | 4.0 | 2374-107 | 2364-108 | 4.479 | 2319 | 2261 | 7 | 30 |
88 | Müller, Magnus | H2104-1286 | SV Empor Erfurt | 4.0 | 2153-068 | 2168-069 | 3.375 | 2221 | 2167 | 7 | 26 |
89 | Bock, Marlon | H2518-1078 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 3.5 | 1970-091 | 2001-092 | 2.445 | 2094 | 2090 | 7 | 20 |
90 | Aniol, Nico | H3169-1069 | VfL 1990 Gera | 2.5 | 1923-048 | 1915-049 | 2.749 | 1893 | 2006 | 7 | 19 |
91 | Reuter, Elisa | H2104-1128 | SV Empor Erfurt | 4.5 | 1916-133 | 1927-134 | 4.145 | 1960 | 1834 | 7 | 18 |
92 | Junge, Mattheo Gabriel | H3290-1089 | SV Schott Jena | 4.0 | 1789-028 | 1813-029 | 3.369 | 1868 | 1790 | 7 | 14 |
93 | Loos, Tilda | H3169-1048 | VfL 1990 Gera | 1.0 | 1648-051 | 1539-052 | 3.584 | 1290 | 1638 | 7 | 12 |
94 | Albrecht, Sidney Jenna | H2104-1257 | SV Empor Erfurt | 2.0 | 1030-017 | 1023-018 | 2.150 | 1011 | 1186 | 7 | 11 |
95 | Tschernatsch, Johannes | D3001-1054 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 4.5 | 2350-084 | 2353-085 | 4.384 | 2364 | 2248 | 7 | 30 |
96 | Nemitz, Alfred | D3002-1094 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 5.5 | 2272-046 | 2285-047 | 4.920 | 2347 | 2117 | 7 | 30 |
97 | Beyer, Lorenz | D200B-0006 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 4.5 | 2056-081 | 2072-082 | 3.915 | 2123 | 2011 | 7 | 23 |
98 | Hoffmann, Kay | D200B-0013 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 6.0 | 2059-074 | 2095-075 | 4.642 | 2254 | 1931 | 7 | 23 |
99 | Dodul, Arthur | D200B-0072 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 1.5 | 1684-023 | 1664-024 | 1.998 | 1608 | 1863 | 7 | 13 |
100 | Dodul, Alice | D200B-0071 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 0.5 | 1533-023 | 1488-024 | 1.507 | 1294 | 1792 | 7 | 11 |
101 | Heuberger, Sandra | D2004-1403 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 1.5 | 1516-061 | 1469-062 | 2.499 | 1384 | 1625 | 7 | 10 |
102 | Börner, Emma Charlotte | D3037-1043 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 1.0 | 1109-010 | 1049-011 | 2.201 | 908 | 1277 | 7 | 9 |
103 | Chassard, Cedric | 90042-1020 | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | 2.0 | 2296-103 | 2255-104 | 3.909 | 2078 | 2248 | 7 | 30 |
104 | Windmüller, Simon | 90025-1066 | SC Turm Illingen | 1.0 | 2038-035 | 2000-036 | 2.389 | 1846 | 2158 | 7 | 22 |
105 | Kalina, Lena | 82006-0240 | SC Landskrone | 2.5 | 1817-098 | 1867-099 | 1.252 | 1990 | 2050 | 6 | 14 |
106 | Unbehend, Marius | 90044-1080 | SC GEMA St.Ingbert | 1.5 | 1788-063 | 1783-064 | 1.649 | 1766 | 2012 | 7 | 15 |
107 | Mukazhanov, Mansur | 90040-0300 | SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V. | 3.0 | 1780-017 | 1786-018 | 2.843 | 1800 | 1854 | 7 | 13 |
108 | Sheng, Ming | 90040-0280 | SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V. | 4.5 | 1862-034 | 1867-035 | 4.359 | 1880 | 1749 | 7 | 16 |
109 | Färber, Anna | 10210-0362 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 4.0 | 1549-024 | 1610-025 | 2.854 | 1679 | 1622 | 7 | 8 |
110 | Frydel, Helena | 83606-0118 | SF Birkenfeld | 4.5 | 1301-028 | 1339-029 | 3.925 | 1386 | 1281 | 7 | 5 |
111 | Krannich, Eva | 82018-0330 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 0.0 | 1100-018 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
112 | Kallweit, Paul | E0203-1161 | SSC Rostock 07 | 3.0 | 2013-055 | 2066-056 | 1.154 | 2246 | 2297 | 7 | 21 |
113 | Herrmann, Jakob | E0327-1074 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 2.5 | 2075-059 | 2065-060 | 2.892 | 2031 | 2140 | 7 | 24 |
114 | Großmann, Piet | E0327-1055 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 2.0 | 1999-077 | 1962-078 | 3.301 | 1845 | 2022 | 7 | 21 |
115 | Schulz, Bruno Andreas | E0221-0049 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 2.5 | 1800-038 | 1814-039 | 2.121 | 1845 | 1953 | 7 | 14 |
116 | Köpnick, Amanda | E0221-0072 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1.0 | 1521-030 | 1523-031 | 0.959 | 1529 | 1844 | 7 | 8 |
117 | Chandrasekher, Ritu | E0221-0116 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 2.0 | 1430-019 | 1496-020 | 0.849 | 1619 | 1790 | 7 | 7 |
118 | Schröder, Hannes Artur | E0302-1134 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3.0 | 1386-018 | 1490-019 | 1.314 | 1601 | 1658 | 7 | 6 |
119 | Briese, Sophie | E0327-1094 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 2.5 | 1240-016 | 1208-017 | 3.108 | 1166 | 1286 | 7 | 8 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.