Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 B
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C246-540-HSB
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Walter Gunkel
Ende: 20.11.2022
Berechnet am: 22.11.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 141
Gew. Partien: 467
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vranckx, Oscar | 82023-1079 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 6.0 | 1749-023 | 1815-024 | 4.338 | 2008 | 1662 | 7 | 13 |
2 | Eremenko, Christian | 54008-0263 | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim | 4.5 | 1658-044 | 1663-045 | 4.313 | 1679 | 1574 | 7 | 23 |
3 | Bigott, Martin | 66318-1122 | Schachklub Köln-Südwest | 3.5 | 1782-285 | 1748-286 | 4.818 | 1592 | 1528 | 6 | 25 |
4 | Huck, Robert | 28135-0244 | SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V | 5.5 | 1716-023 | 1736-024 | 4.719 | 1820 | 1572 | 7 | 24 |
5 | Göbel, Martin | 56017-0168 | SC Groß-Zimmern | 3.5 | 1561-043 | 1547-044 | 4.007 | 1503 | 1503 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Merges, Harald | 81506-0071 | SG Reil-Kinheim | 1.0 | 1741-085 | 1729-086 | 1.402 | 0 | 1592 | 2 | 24 |
7 | Füssel, Jan Michael | 54018-1071 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.5 | 1680-044 | 1677-045 | 4.618 | 1667 | 1562 | 7 | 23 |
8 | Degenhardt, Andreas | 5A010-0150 | SC 1970 Lorsch | 4.5 | 1738-080 | 1720-081 | 5.192 | 1653 | 1540 | 7 | 24 |
9 | Steinke, Hans-Jörg | 61708-0383 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.5 | 1660-162 | 1628-163 | 4.695 | 1531 | 1530 | 7 | 23 |
10 | Mandalka, Justus | 55001-1194 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 3.5 | 1733-027 | 1679-028 | 4.918 | 1579 | 1579 | 7 | 14 |
11 | Fischer, Lutz | 55005-1024 | SF Frankfurt 1921 | 2.0 | 1727-048 | 1725-049 | 2.062 | 0 | 1588 | 3 | 24 |
12 | Schulze, Fabian | 57019-0301 | SC Steinbach | 3.5 | 1554-029 | 1549-030 | 3.690 | 1532 | 1536 | 7 | 21 |
13 | Steeger, Horst | 28139-1011 | Schachclub Sulzbach | 0.0 | 1726-032 | 1674-033 | 1.676 | 0 | 1447 | 2 | 24 |
14 | Kähm, Kevin | 54027-1067 | SK 1959 Bischofsheim | 4.0 | 1744-013 | 1696-014 | 5.560 | 1557 | 1505 | 7 | 19 |
15 | Englert, Fred | 28168-1014 | SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. | 2.5 | 1633-090 | 1616-091 | 3.063 | 1551 | 1551 | 5 | 22 |
16 | Bengsch, Norbert | C0216-0231 | SG Donautal Tuttlingen | 4.5 | 1706-166 | 1703-167 | 4.597 | 1694 | 1585 | 7 | 23 |
17 | Jordake, Michael | 55002-0159 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 | 5.0 | 1627-056 | 1643-057 | 4.435 | 1693 | 1526 | 7 | 22 |
18 | Burlutskaia, Maria | 66340-1351 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 3.0 | 1685-016 | 1642-017 | 4.010 | 1556 | 1556 | 6 | 13 |
20 | Dubinker, Philipp | 53007-1072 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 4.5 | 1709-026 | 1698-027 | 4.785 | 1676 | 1564 | 7 | 14 |
21 | Hofmann, Werner | 57010-0183 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | 5.0 | 1661-049 | 1665-050 | 4.844 | 1680 | 1515 | 7 | 23 |
22 | Rödel, Jannis | 51014-1157 | SVG CAISSA Kassel | 4.5 | 1630-017 | 1657-018 | 3.934 | 1697 | 1590 | 7 | 10 |
23 | Reinhold, Günther | 55036-1068 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 4.5 | 1595-050 | 1607-051 | 4.070 | 1647 | 1534 | 7 | 21 |
24 | Mut, Friedrich | 28139-0128 | Schachclub Sulzbach | 2.5 | 1593-038 | 1540-039 | 4.366 | 1386 | 1499 | 7 | 21 |
25 | Spelleken, Hans-Gerd | 28121-0248 | SC 1926 Kahl | 4.5 | 1652-075 | 1641-076 | 4.898 | 1605 | 1496 | 7 | 22 |
26 | Gold, Jan Christian | 55001-1262 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 6.5 | 1676-031 | 1808-032 | 3.534 | 2138 | 1674 | 7 | 11 |
27 | Drewes, Thomas | 28402-0366 | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | 3.5 | 1632-142 | 1599-143 | 4.680 | 1494 | 1500 | 7 | 22 |
28 | Nichols, Uwe | 55024-0162 | SV Oberursel | 2.5 | 1651-041 | 1577-042 | 5.100 | 1243 | 1305 | 6 | 22 |
29 | Michalski, Uwe | 82023-0037 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 4.0 | 1659-077 | 1629-078 | 5.108 | 1531 | 1478 | 7 | 23 |
30 | Wibmer, Michael | 70231-0351 | SV Gifhorn | 5.0 | 1730-017 | 1732-018 | 4.923 | 1742 | 1548 | 7 | 19 |
31 | Reitz, Helmut | 28402-0321 | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | 3.5 | 1668-134 | 1663-135 | 3.686 | 1642 | 1579 | 6 | 23 |
32 | Raghavan, Badrinarayanan | 55042-1113 | SK 1858 Gießen | 2.0 | 1659-040 | 1663-041 | 1.876 | 0 | 1561 | 3 | 23 |
33 | Schneider, Udo | 53007-0256 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 3.0 | 1607-141 | 1611-142 | 2.855 | 1626 | 1624 | 6 | 22 |
34 | Haas, Vanessa | 56035-0007 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | 3.5 | 1616-109 | 1596-110 | 4.224 | 1530 | 1534 | 7 | 22 |
35 | Lasschuit, Rene | 30052-1065 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 4.5 | 1668-141 | 1655-142 | 4.978 | 1609 | 1494 | 7 | 23 |
36 | Spelleken, Mark | 28121-0247 | SC 1926 Kahl | 3.5 | 1656-027 | 1618-028 | 4.448 | 1522 | 1527 | 7 | 13 |
37 | Heller, Holger | 58024-1014 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | 3.0 | 1551-028 | 1509-029 | 4.476 | 1372 | 1442 | 7 | 21 |
38 | Niedenthal, Robert | 57008-0372 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 3.0 | 1546-142 | 1483-143 | 5.198 | 1296 | 1350 | 7 | 21 |
39 | Pichl, Christoph | 55001-1253 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 5.0 | 1639-053 | 1686-054 | 4.009 | 1759 | 1582 | 7 | 10 |
40 | Belin, Anton | 55001-1280 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 3.5 | 1698-014 | 1592-015 | 6.138 | 1354 | 1354 | 7 | 13 |
41 | Kessler, Georg | 26011-1044 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 4.0 | 1548-009 | 1559-010 | 3.692 | 1586 | 1529 | 7 | 16 |
42 | Friedel, Thomas | 57005-1014 | SV 1946 Groß-Gerau | 3.5 | 1568-144 | 1571-145 | 3.411 | 1582 | 1500 | 6 | 21 |
43 | Althaus, Lennart | 28130-0222 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 5.0 | 1665-033 | 1679-034 | 4.674 | 1709 | 1505 | 7 | 11 |
44 | König, Frank | C0139-0074 | SV Steinhausen | 3.5 | 1536-109 | 1555-110 | 2.859 | 1636 | 1556 | 6 | 21 |
46 | Englert, Lin | 28130-0218 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 4.5 | 1609-077 | 1622-078 | 4.242 | 1647 | 1508 | 7 | 9 |
47 | Sitta, Stefan | 58032-0038 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | 3.5 | 1635-024 | 1602-025 | 4.702 | 1464 | 1449 | 7 | 22 |
48 | Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier | 55010-0253 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg | 4.5 | 1599-039 | 1624-040 | 3.586 | 1729 | 1581 | 7 | 22 |
49 | Lee, Kwan Ho Matthew | 55024-1193 | SV Oberursel | 4.0 | 1559-016 | 1567-017 | 3.773 | 1588 | 1500 | 7 | 16 |
50 | Gräßer, Malte | 82018-0315 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 4.0 | 1605-027 | 1578-028 | 4.630 | 1517 | 1456 | 7 | 12 |
51 | Merz, Leander | 56036-0275 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | 5.5 | 1601-032 | 1719-033 | 3.137 | 1879 | 1636 | 7 | 9 |
52 | Gerhard, Dominik | 55024-1094 | SV Oberursel | 5.0 | 1599-031 | 1631-032 | 3.837 | 1755 | 1505 | 7 | 22 |
53 | Burow, Roger | 57010-0146 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | 3.5 | 1529-027 | 1535-028 | 3.311 | 1554 | 1536 | 7 | 20 |
54 | Ghaznavi, Massoud | 55024-1069 | SV Oberursel | 4.0 | 1595-022 | 1580-023 | 4.517 | 1530 | 1470 | 7 | 21 |
55 | Spiegel, Nina | 58032-0042 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | 4.0 | 1594-020 | 1550-021 | 5.545 | 1358 | 1306 | 7 | 21 |
56 | Griesche, Robby | 83215-0247 | SV Worms 1878 | 3.5 | 1595-012 | 1556-013 | 4.875 | 1417 | 1418 | 7 | 21 |
57 | Schmid, Leon | 82018-0295 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 4.5 | 1583-047 | 1660-048 | 2.958 | 1761 | 1636 | 7 | 9 |
58 | Billerbeck, Nick | C0403-0199 | SV Unterkochen | 5.0 | 1559-021 | 1613-022 | 3.116 | 1784 | 1575 | 7 | 21 |
59 | Traut, Stefan | 54049-0014 | SF Heusenstamm | 1.5 | 1513-135 | 1406-136 | 5.116 | 959 | 1272 | 7 | 20 |
60 | Kanno, Clara Yumi | 61313-0356 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.0 | 1581-068 | 1580-069 | 4.016 | 1578 | 1401 | 6 | 11 |
61 | Müller, Riyanna | 82006-0294 | SC Landskrone | 6.0 | 1576-041 | 1724-042 | 3.031 | 2021 | 1605 | 7 | 9 |
62 | Rotärmel, Leonie | 55001-1318 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 5.0 | 1581-031 | 1653-032 | 3.550 | 1757 | 1542 | 7 | 9 |
63 | Derr, Oleg | 54018-1183 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.0 | 1612-016 | 1653-017 | 3.180 | 1721 | 1609 | 7 | 9 |
64 | Kirchner, Stefan | 54022-1072 | SF Schöneck | 3.0 | 1504-084 | 1490-085 | 3.469 | 1439 | 1442 | 6 | 20 |
65 | Bergner, Matthias | 55010-0260 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg | 3.0 | 1543-041 | 1498-042 | 4.561 | 1309 | 1387 | 7 | 21 |
67 | Alt, Johannes | 82018-0302 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 3.5 | 1571-029 | 1506-030 | 4.952 | 1387 | 1381 | 7 | 11 |
68 | Fritsch, Reinhold | 54024-0201 | SC Somborn 1933 | 3.0 | 1468-011 | 1446-012 | 3.741 | 1376 | 1434 | 7 | 20 |
69 | Sasikumar Anitha, Sarvesh | 55032-1132 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 3.0 | 1539-016 | 1526-017 | 3.294 | 1503 | 1538 | 7 | 11 |
70 | Valean, David-Andrei | 28390-1105 | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. | 4.5 | 1518-029 | 1606-030 | 2.857 | 1723 | 1550 | 7 | 8 |
72 | Martens, Marcus | 58032-0056 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | 3.0 | 1361-010 | 1371-011 | 2.699 | 1402 | 1470 | 7 | 18 |
73 | Schwab, Lysander | 28178-1166 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 3.0 | 1541-032 | 1512-033 | 3.647 | 1457 | 1519 | 7 | 11 |
74 | Sheng, Ming | 90040-0280 | SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V. | 5.0 | 1590-019 | 1704-020 | 2.715 | 1852 | 1681 | 7 | 9 |
75 | Vinogradov, Ilia | 10210-0389 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 3.0 | 1583-031 | 1588-032 | 2.909 | 1601 | 1499 | 5 | 9 |
76 | Kuchta, Maksim | 54035-1169 | SC Heusenstamm | 2.5 | 1485-031 | 1426-032 | 3.764 | 1314 | 1442 | 7 | 10 |
77 | Neininger, Sarah | 54018-1188 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.0 | 1540-029 | 1548-030 | 2.858 | 1559 | 1627 | 7 | 8 |
78 | Köberl, Christiane | 28139-1010 | Schachclub Sulzbach | 2.5 | 1518-063 | 1463-064 | 4.352 | 1268 | 1402 | 7 | 20 |
79 | Leitzig, Reamonn Franky James | 57004-1158 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 3.5 | 1546-009 | 1529-010 | 3.892 | 1489 | 1476 | 7 | 11 |
80 | Deboer, Alex | 5A002-1069 | SK Bickenbach | 4.5 | 1541-029 | 1657-030 | 2.319 | 1771 | 1666 | 7 | 8 |
81 | Kluge, Joscha | 55002-0196 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 | 3.5 | 1441-003 | 1482-004 | 2.416 | 1593 | 1510 | 6 | 15 |
82 | Kosak, Karolina | 55040-1073 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 4.5 | 1482-030 | 1639-031 | 1.944 | 1806 | 1613 | 6 | 7 |
83 | Fettig, Konrad | 81209-0167 | SC ML Kastellaun | 3.5 | 1461-025 | 1567-026 | 1.644 | 1667 | 1666 | 7 | 7 |
84 | Herrmann, Gerhard | 28135-0214 | SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V | 3.0 | 1429-045 | 1434-046 | 2.837 | 1452 | 1492 | 7 | 19 |
85 | Bär, Christian | 57019-1060 | SC Steinbach | 2.0 | 1512-027 | 1419-028 | 5.132 | 1106 | 1301 | 7 | 20 |
86 | Wöhl, Torsten | 56017-0230 | SC Groß-Zimmern | 2.5 | 1393-062 | 1374-063 | 3.118 | 1285 | 1418 | 7 | 19 |
88 | Laux, Filip | 54018-1113 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.5 | 1456-036 | 1489-037 | 2.927 | 1526 | 1521 | 7 | 7 |
89 | Fettig, Michel | 81209-0168 | SC ML Kastellaun | 3.0 | 1459-026 | 1489-027 | 2.480 | 1530 | 1559 | 7 | 7 |
90 | Goodwin, David | 57010-0174 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | 2.5 | 1350-091 | 1399-092 | 0.977 | 1556 | 1661 | 7 | 18 |
91 | Hott, Arthur | 57026-1219 | SC Bad Soden | 4.0 | 1396-012 | 1496-013 | 2.378 | 1588 | 1516 | 7 | 6 |
92 | Gnandt, Michael | C0139-0075 | SV Steinhausen | 1.5 | 1424-046 | 1391-047 | 2.544 | 1259 | 1488 | 6 | 19 |
93 | Mohr, Alwin | 55024-1175 | SV Oberursel | 5.5 | 1382-002 | 1624-003 | 1.570 | 1825 | 1599 | 7 | 6 |
95 | Mammadov, Kamal | 28178-1222 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 3.5 | 1481-001 | 1571-002 | 2.144 | 1628 | 1628 | 7 | 5 |
96 | Özyar, Arin | 57026-1186 | SC Bad Soden | 3.0 | 1474-021 | 1485-022 | 2.802 | 1502 | 1571 | 7 | 7 |
97 | Gärtner, Johannes | 82023-1090 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 3.0 | 1429-041 | 1488-042 | 1.962 | 1544 | 1595 | 7 | 7 |
98 | Repac, Nicola | 54008-1080 | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim | 2.0 | 1457-009 | 1501-010 | 0.721 | 0 | 1660 | 3 | 20 |
99 | Schmidt, Moritz | 63507-0372 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 4.0 | 1250-017 | 1419-018 | 1.471 | 1630 | 1523 | 7 | 5 |
100 | Tobias, Christian | 55024-1081 | SV Oberursel | 3.5 | 1308-021 | 1353-022 | 2.083 | 1500 | 1484 | 7 | 18 |
101 | Pichl, Johann | 55001-1254 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 4.0 | 1433-018 | 1496-019 | 1.960 | 1655 | 1603 | 7 | 19 |
102 | Carvelli, Nicolas | 54047-0085 | SF Seligenstadt 05 | 3.0 | 1426-009 | 1460-010 | 2.106 | 1532 | 1586 | 7 | 14 |
103 | Vick, Edward | 58030-0068 | TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden | 3.0 | 1381-025 | 1399-026 | 2.714 | 1421 | 1452 | 7 | 6 |
104 | Papadopoulos, Leon | 55024-1082 | SV Oberursel | 4.0 | 1324-030 | 1543-031 | 0.717 | 1765 | 1715 | 7 | 5 |
105 | Jansen, Malte | 53039-1147 | SJ Herborn 1998 | 4.0 | 1253-005 | 1469-006 | 0.766 | 1655 | 1604 | 7 | 5 |
106 | Klein, Simon | 55043-0129 | SK Königsjäger Hungen | 1.0 | 1229-068 | 1184-069 | 2.406 | 972 | 1382 | 7 | 18 |
107 | Schmitz, Bernhard Hubert | 82029-1079 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 3.0 | 1310-023 | 1326-024 | 2.487 | 1378 | 1431 | 7 | 18 |
108 | Karres, David Tobias | 10220-0366 | SF Heidelberg | 3.5 | 1370-001 | 1487-002 | 1.738 | 1566 | 1566 | 7 | 5 |
109 | Keller, Erik | 54035-1119 | SC Heusenstamm | 3.0 | 1362-018 | 1380-019 | 2.753 | 1416 | 1303 | 5 | 6 |
110 | Pradeep, Harshill | 5A002-1096 | SK Bickenbach | 3.0 | 1284-008 | 1414-009 | 1.051 | 1537 | 1590 | 7 | 5 |
111 | Niesel, Sebastian | 57004-1131 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 2.0 | 1312-020 | 1293-021 | 2.364 | 1260 | 1443 | 7 | 8 |
112 | Matsoukas, Konstantinos | 55036-1153 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 3.0 | 1277-025 | 1403-026 | 1.269 | 1544 | 1533 | 6 | 5 |
113 | Neumeier, Marie-Theres | 26017-0092 | TV 1899 Parsberg e.V. | 2.0 | 1255-009 | 1228-010 | 2.829 | 1098 | 1351 | 7 | 18 |
114 | Hofmann, André | 62202-1163 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.0 | 1301-014 | 1286-015 | 2.479 | 1238 | 1428 | 7 | 18 |
115 | Niesel, Markus | 57004-1132 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 1.5 | 973-008 | 986-009 | 1.131 | 1074 | 1419 | 7 | 16 |
116 | Barth, Horst | 82023-1051 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 2.0 | 1189-031 | 1186-032 | 2.089 | 1174 | 1388 | 7 | 18 |
117 | Heidtkamp, Anna | 62202-1151 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.0 | 1257-044 | 1284-045 | 1.590 | 1327 | 1500 | 7 | 5 |
118 | Lorenz, Alexander | 54043-1037 | SV Bergwinkel | 2.0 | 1236-007 | 1228-008 | 2.236 | 1188 | 1403 | 7 | 18 |
119 | Wiencken, Marcus | 56036-0229 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | 1.5 | 1022-033 | 1063-034 | 0.383 | 1297 | 1501 | 6 | 16 |
120 | Grebe, Sabrina | 54035-1138 | SC Heusenstamm | 2.5 | 1229-014 | 1280-015 | 1.803 | 1346 | 1405 | 6 | 5 |
122 | Scheerer, Amelie | 57004-1128 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 3.0 | 1360-028 | 1435-029 | 1.780 | 1501 | 1553 | 7 | 6 |
123 | Junkers, Günter | 56039-0014 | SSG Rödermark/Eppertshausen | 1.0 | 881-074 | 887-075 | 0.821 | 927 | 1339 | 7 | 16 |
124 | Meuer, Stephan | 81205-0288 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 2.0 | 1230-015 | 1254-016 | 1.311 | 1338 | 1466 | 6 | 17 |
125 | Gärtner, David | 82023-1089 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 2.0 | 1305-020 | 1334-021 | 1.569 | 1362 | 1529 | 7 | 5 |
126 | Shanawaz Thabrez, Shahzaib | 56011-1219 | SK Langen | 2.0 | 1161-011 | 1198-012 | 1.442 | 1258 | 1444 | 7 | 5 |
128 | Moissl, Julian | 53039-1167 | SJ Herborn 1998 | 2.0 | 974-009 | 1065-010 | 0.746 | 1296 | 1418 | 6 | 5 |
129 | Hellmann, Alexander | 53039-1166 | SJ Herborn 1998 | 1.5 | 1056-002 | 1065-003 | 1.375 | 1084 | 1331 | 6 | 5 |
130 | Hafner, Hans-Peter | 82023-1109 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 2.0 | 1046-011 | 1066-012 | 1.418 | 1149 | 1341 | 7 | 16 |
131 | Sarbu, Carla Alexandra | C0137-1178 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 1.0 | 1130-011 | 1147-012 | 0.812 | 0 | 1381 | 4 | 5 |
132 | Moissl, Felix | 53039-1168 | SJ Herborn 1998 | 3.0 | 1129-004 | 1297-005 | 0.694 | 1474 | 1474 | 6 | 5 |
133 | Homfeldt, Maren | 21109-1027 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | 0.0 | 961-101 | 933-102 | 0.998 | 665 | 1342 | 5 | 24 |
134 | Gärtner-Fritz, Eric | 82023-1091 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 2.0 | 1002-016 | 1026-017 | 1.307 | 1117 | 1314 | 7 | 16 |
135 | Trenz, Kerstin | 82015-0325 | SK Gau-Algesheim | 0.5 | 902-004 | 891-005 | 0.986 | 769 | 1279 | 7 | 29 |
136 | Vinogradov, Roman | 10210-0426 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 2.0 | 793-003 | 869-004 | 0.110 | 1351 | 1430 | 5 | 15 |
137 | Almasan, Isabel Andrea | 54010-1093 | SK Gründau | 2.0 | 1248-001 | 0.000 | 1248 | 1373 | 6 | 0 | |
138 | Basoglu, Jakob | 54035-1192 | SC Heusenstamm | 0.0 | 953-007 | 944-008 | 0.207 | 0 | 1481 | 4 | 15 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.