OWL U16 Verbandsklasse Nord
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C208-600-16N
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Stefan Herkströter
Ende: 26.02.2022
Berechnet am: 11.03.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 46
Gew. Partien: 112
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houjaghani, Hootan | 64304-0273 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 3.0 | 1284-020 | 1294-021 | 2.862 | 1304 | 1313 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Houjaghani, Hooman | 64304-0274 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 3.5 | 1027-017 | 1177-018 | 1.432 | 1352 | 1285 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Künstler, Artur | 64304-0281 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 0.0 | 916-012 | 897-013 | 0.452 | 0 | 950 | 1 | 18 |
5 | Franks, Ole | 64304-0290 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 3.0 | 1169-010 | 1097-011 | 4.352 | 1021 | 1077 | 7 | 8 |
6 | Remmert, Noah | 64304-0297 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 0.0 | 777-001 | 764-002 | 0.670 | 0 | 994 | 3 | 37 |
7 | Kunau, Mark | 64304-0301 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 4.0 | 1181-003 | 1247-004 | 3.180 | 1334 | 1076 | 5 | 5 |
8 | Kunau, Aaron | 64304-0302 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 6.0 | 1129-003 | 1288-004 | 3.815 | 1707 | 1030 | 6 | 5 |
10 | Andermann, Vincent | 64304-0309 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 1.5 | 797-001 | 0 | 951 | 7 | 0 | ||
11 | Döpke, Gerdis | 64312-1069 | Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. | 6.0 | 1014-012 | 1155-013 | 3.882 | 1307 | 967 | 7 | 5 |
12 | Größchen, Milian | 64312-1081 | Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. | 3.0 | 1119-021 | 1207-022 | 1.902 | 1345 | 1253 | 5 | 5 |
13 | Müller, Philipp | 64312-1088 | Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. | 3.5 | 1000-007 | 1073-008 | 2.401 | 1131 | 1132 | 7 | 5 |
14 | Hoffmann, Henry | 64312-1092 | Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. | 2.0 | 958-005 | 1038-006 | 1.196 | 0 | 1031 | 3 | 5 |
15 | Felgendreher, Kai | 64312-1105 | Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. | 3.0 | 999-004 | 1114-005 | 1.568 | 1274 | 1207 | 5 | 5 |
16 | Kröger, Tim | 64403-1083 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 5.5 | 1684-067 | 1642-068 | 6.546 | 1460 | 1209 | 7 | 13 |
17 | Kellermeyer, Paul-Clemens | 64403-1143 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 2.0 | 955-013 | 932-014 | 2.604 | 876 | 1006 | 6 | 15 |
19 | Dold, Liam | 64403-1150 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0.0 | 828-002 | 823-003 | 0.178 | 0 | 1089 | 1 | 28 |
20 | Johanning, Laurenz | 64403-1157 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 2.0 | 979-018 | 1004-019 | 1.686 | 1036 | 1171 | 5 | 5 |
21 | Stahn, Florian | 64403-1171 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0.0 | 0 | 996 | 2 | 0 | |||
22 | Siekmann, Jasmin | 64403-1172 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0.0 | 0 | 1022 | 1 | 0 | |||
23 | Niesterok, Nico Camillo | 64410-0295 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 1.0 | 1082-006 | 1066-007 | 1.297 | 1012 | 1319 | 5 | 10 |
24 | Aumann, Alexander | 64410-0296 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 2.0 | 732-001 | 860-002 | 0.715 | 0 | 939 | 3 | 5 |
25 | Bredemeier, Marlon | 64410-0299 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 0.0 | 0 | 990 | 3 | 0 | |||
26 | Schütte, Jonas Taro | 64410-0300 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 2.5 | 925-002 | 960-003 | 2.013 | 989 | 1055 | 6 | 5 |
27 | Anancenko, Marius | 64410-0301 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 2.0 | 963-001 | 963 | 1128 | 7 | 0 | ||
28 | Duchstein, Anna | 64412-0334 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 1.0 | 1429-037 | 1440-038 | 0.885 | 0 | 1089 | 1 | 7 |
29 | Reipke, Jannis | 64412-0340 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 0.5 | 983-014 | 953-015 | 1.262 | 809 | 1294 | 7 | 13 |
30 | Dieckmann, Luna | 64412-0362 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 3.0 | 1024-014 | 1026-015 | 2.977 | 1027 | 1031 | 6 | 5 |
31 | Vogt, Lukas | 64412-0367 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 2.0 | 1062-013 | 1090-014 | 1.649 | 1127 | 1243 | 5 | 5 |
32 | Dieckmann, Phibie | 64412-0372 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 2.5 | 950-009 | 1021-010 | 1.706 | 0 | 1006 | 4 | 5 |
33 | Guddat, Kai | 64412-0376 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 1.0 | 855-005 | 951-006 | 0.277 | 0 | 1022 | 1 | 5 |
34 | Plagemann, Lucas | 64412-0387 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 1.0 | 905-009 | 902-010 | 1.079 | 0 | 865 | 2 | 19 |
35 | Behle, Robin | 64412-0401 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 | 0.0 | 994-008 | 963-009 | 0.551 | 0 | 958 | 1 | 13 |
36 | Windmüller, Marla | 64418-1063 | Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. | 3.5 | 1189-038 | 1189-039 | 3.499 | 1189 | 1035 | 5 | 5 |
37 | Schneider, Alexander | 64418-1074 | Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. | 3.0 | 1269-025 | 1231-026 | 3.709 | 1174 | 1251 | 7 | 8 |
38 | Faust, Julian | 64418-1080 | Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. | 1.0 | 1077-022 | 1122-023 | 0.663 | 0 | 958 | 1 | 5 |
39 | Heidemann, Kristjan | 64418-1090 | Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. | 3.5 | 1263-026 | 1253-027 | 3.660 | 1235 | 1078 | 5 | 8 |
40 | Pfeiffer, Miro | 64418-1100 | Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. | 1.5 | 1053-009 | 1043-010 | 1.678 | 0 | 1185 | 4 | 10 |
41 | Stüber, Martin | 64418-1103 | Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. | 1.5 | 947-011 | 932-012 | 1.861 | 0 | 973 | 4 | 15 |
42 | Koch, Lennox | 64420-1057 | Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke | 4.5 | 1374-023 | 1368-024 | 4.611 | 1358 | 1236 | 7 | 9 |
43 | Smetan Morales, Jonas | 64420-1060 | Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke | 2.5 | 1089-018 | 1067-019 | 2.934 | 1025 | 1190 | 7 | 9 |
44 | Schmidt, Inga | 64420-1074 | Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke | 2.5 | 1194-024 | 1178-025 | 2.735 | 0 | 1053 | 4 | 8 |
45 | Rabe, Maxim | 64420-1076 | Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke | 0.5 | 1022-007 | 931-008 | 2.100 | 0 | 863 | 3 | 11 |
46 | Seifert, Arne | 64420-1092 | Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke | 1.5 | 1029-003 | 982-004 | 2.377 | 0 | 950 | 4 | 11 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.