21. offene LEM Senioren M-V
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C149-E00-SEM
Runden: 9
Auswerter: Guido Springer
Ende: 09.12.2021
Berechnet am: 09.12.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 100
Gew. Partien: 447
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pähtz, Thomas | H2105-1090 | Erfurter Schachklub | 7.0 | 2281-283 | 2279-284 | 7.080 | 2272 | 2028 | 9 | 30 |
2 | Brüggemann, Joachim | H2105-0009 | Erfurter Schachklub | 7.5 | 2217-230 | 2238-231 | 6.466 | 2339 | 2031 | 9 | 30 |
3 | Prüfer, Friedbert | F1105-0079 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 5.0 | 2189-104 | 2160-105 | 6.361 | 2033 | 1936 | 8 | 30 |
4 | Syré, Christian | 30059-1026 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | 6.0 | 2193-162 | 2183-163 | 6.467 | 2146 | 2008 | 9 | 30 |
5 | Oechslein, Rainer | 28390-0134 | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. | 5.5 | 2142-118 | 2088-119 | 8.153 | 1828 | 1743 | 9 | 30 |
6 | Köhler, Gerhard | G0208-1098 | USV Halle | 6.0 | 2134-142 | 2120-143 | 6.695 | 2062 | 1925 | 9 | 30 |
7 | Schulz, Michael | 30011-1145 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 7.5 | 2142-299 | 2181-300 | 5.616 | 2364 | 2020 | 9 | 30 |
8 | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | 28406-0211 | SC Kitzingen von 1905 | 5.5 | 2117-095 | 2081-096 | 7.262 | 1939 | 1852 | 9 | 30 |
9 | Baumbach, Friedrich | 30045-0077 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. | 6.0 | 2053-214 | 2039-215 | 6.702 | 1971 | 1833 | 9 | 30 |
10 | Däubler, Heinrich | 26024-0199 | Schachfreunde Haselmühl/Amberg | 6.5 | 2040-145 | 2053-146 | 5.842 | 2110 | 1912 | 9 | 30 |
11 | Krauseneck, Peter | 25101-0239 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 6.5 | 2049-094 | 2071-095 | 5.443 | 2164 | 1955 | 9 | 30 |
12 | Bade, Uwe | 30045-0075 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. | 5.0 | 1955-088 | 1949-089 | 5.282 | 1926 | 1828 | 8 | 30 |
13 | Rubke, Manfred | 27111-0156 | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | 6.0 | 2021-127 | 2009-128 | 6.604 | 1961 | 1834 | 9 | 30 |
14 | Schreiber, Kurt | 58024-1031 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | 6.0 | 1977-126 | 1983-127 | 5.722 | 2005 | 1866 | 9 | 30 |
15 | Burchardt, Brigitte | 30084-0004 | SC Rotation Pankow e.V. | 6.0 | 2077-187 | 2061-188 | 6.795 | 1991 | 1855 | 9 | 30 |
16 | Kümpers, Ulrich | 22002-1097 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 6.5 | 1994-236 | 2046-237 | 3.968 | 2244 | 2033 | 9 | 30 |
17 | Pfitzer, Norbert | C0502-1101 | SV Backnang | 5.5 | 1996-122 | 1981-123 | 6.249 | 1919 | 1832 | 9 | 30 |
18 | Wagner-Michel, Annett | 30084-0029 | SC Rotation Pankow e.V. | 6.5 | 2023-204 | 2053-205 | 5.041 | 2174 | 1962 | 9 | 30 |
19 | Klettke, Wolfgang | 70217-0299 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 5.0 | 1928-095 | 1910-096 | 5.863 | 1837 | 1804 | 9 | 29 |
20 | Möller, Peter | E0201-0015 | HSG Uni Rostock | 4.5 | 1993-149 | 1961-150 | 6.063 | 1834 | 1834 | 9 | 30 |
21 | Allgaier, Erik | D3012-1030 | Schachclub "Hans Clauert" Trebbin | 5.0 | 1988-008 | 1962-009 | 6.270 | 1862 | 1814 | 9 | 30 |
22 | Kolthoff, Siegmund | 40007-0347 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | 6.0 | 1968-201 | 1994-202 | 4.722 | 2111 | 1920 | 9 | 30 |
23 | Krüger, Horst | E0109-0096 | Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 | 5.5 | 1929-078 | 1929-079 | 5.520 | 1927 | 1835 | 9 | 29 |
24 | Schöngart, Ralf | 70455-0179 | SF Buxtehude | 5.0 | 1983-237 | 1976-238 | 5.338 | 1945 | 1875 | 9 | 30 |
25 | Wiemer, Jürgen | E0109-0084 | Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 | 4.5 | 1855-120 | 1828-121 | 5.730 | 1747 | 1749 | 9 | 27 |
26 | Brettschneider, Karl | C0512-0146 | SC Leinfelden | 4.5 | 1893-129 | 1871-130 | 5.527 | 1774 | 1796 | 9 | 28 |
27 | Nünchert, Eveline | D3002-0017 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 5.0 | 1953-177 | 1931-178 | 6.057 | 1843 | 1805 | 9 | 30 |
28 | Göpfert, Jochen | F2305-0115 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 5.0 | 1820-068 | 1788-069 | 6.384 | 1691 | 1647 | 9 | 26 |
29 | Just, Joachim | G0228-0058 | SV Motor Zeitz | 5.5 | 1857-296 | 1847-297 | 5.964 | 1807 | 1720 | 9 | 27 |
30 | Zoll, Detlef | D2009-0038 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 4.0 | 1866-181 | 1829-182 | 5.678 | 1689 | 1754 | 9 | 27 |
31 | Nünchert, Reinhard | D3002-0018 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.5 | 1825-111 | 1734-112 | 7.472 | 1470 | 1551 | 9 | 26 |
32 | Grund, Erwin | F2305-0105 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 6.0 | 1861-075 | 1906-076 | 3.993 | 2071 | 1904 | 9 | 27 |
33 | Schroeder, Christian | E0201-0023 | HSG Uni Rostock | 5.0 | 1818-111 | 1831-112 | 4.410 | 1881 | 1829 | 9 | 26 |
34 | Lehr, Thomas | A0103-0075 | Husumer SV von 1898 | 5.5 | 1832-121 | 1803-122 | 6.785 | 1699 | 1620 | 9 | 26 |
35 | Weiss, Hartwig | 64410-0125 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 4.0 | 1839-076 | 1791-077 | 6.083 | 1625 | 1694 | 9 | 26 |
36 | Nauschütz, Ernst | E0312-0035 | Greifswalder SV | 5.0 | 1780-175 | 1794-176 | 4.410 | 1855 | 1799 | 9 | 25 |
37 | Schaefer, Martin | 63221-0045 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 5.0 | 1880-112 | 1888-113 | 4.632 | 1921 | 1855 | 9 | 27 |
38 | Deflieze, Ulrich | 61722-1062 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 5.0 | 1703-057 | 1711-058 | 4.682 | 1739 | 1700 | 9 | 23 |
39 | Zschunke, Werner | 28390-0092 | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. | 5.5 | 1825-071 | 1853-072 | 4.260 | 1953 | 1838 | 9 | 26 |
40 | Menkhaus, Wolf-Dieter | E0203-0027 | SSC Rostock 07 | 5.0 | 1773-098 | 1770-099 | 5.129 | 1759 | 1718 | 9 | 25 |
41 | Fleischer, Matthias | E0103-0007 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 4.5 | 1795-107 | 1768-108 | 5.667 | 1678 | 1684 | 9 | 25 |
42 | Bachmann, Rolf | 61522-0002 | Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. | 5.0 | 1717-165 | 1734-166 | 4.316 | 1797 | 1735 | 9 | 24 |
43 | Türtmann, Dieter | D2009-0070 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 4.5 | 1756-125 | 1734-126 | 5.446 | 1662 | 1671 | 9 | 25 |
44 | Leib, Britta | A0219-1032 | SV Holstein Quickborn | 5.0 | 1793-276 | 1819-277 | 3.947 | 1925 | 1778 | 8 | 25 |
45 | Kube, Hannelore | H2103-0198 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 4.5 | 1818-192 | 1801-193 | 5.260 | 1738 | 1731 | 9 | 26 |
46 | Schulz, Gerhard | E0109-0102 | Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 | 4.0 | 1742-131 | 1714-132 | 5.175 | 1624 | 1686 | 9 | 24 |
47 | Schubert, Joachim | 30045-1045 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. | 5.5 | 1825-072 | 1853-073 | 4.269 | 1957 | 1816 | 9 | 26 |
48 | Chmielewski, Axel | 40042-0106 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 5.0 | 1794-132 | 1804-133 | 4.569 | 1838 | 1762 | 9 | 25 |
49 | Abel, Hans-Peter | C0512-0044 | SC Leinfelden | 5.0 | 1738-147 | 1760-148 | 4.086 | 1852 | 1797 | 9 | 24 |
50 | Hansch, Klaus-Michael | 30021-1119 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 5.0 | 1732-081 | 1725-082 | 5.278 | 1701 | 1674 | 9 | 24 |
51 | Flechsig, Bernd | H3290-0009 | SV Schott Jena | 4.5 | 1703-029 | 1742-030 | 3.002 | 1901 | 1814 | 8 | 23 |
52 | Mayeres, Hans-Christian | 61701-0319 | Schachclub Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 | 4.0 | 1750-143 | 1740-144 | 4.433 | 1695 | 1775 | 9 | 24 |
53 | Lehmann, Manfred | D2009-0013 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 4.0 | 1663-062 | 1673-063 | 3.597 | 1712 | 1765 | 9 | 23 |
54 | Auterhoff, Jürgen | 22045-0172 | SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. | 4.0 | 1683-165 | 1643-166 | 5.602 | 1535 | 1603 | 9 | 23 |
55 | Mietz, Wolfgang | E0302-0025 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3.5 | 1606-073 | 1569-074 | 4.937 | 1453 | 1608 | 9 | 22 |
56 | Manthey, Wolfgang | 70219-0924 | Helmstedter SV | 4.0 | 1655-064 | 1674-065 | 3.224 | 1732 | 1778 | 9 | 23 |
57 | Fabig, Holger | 40028-0007 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | 5.5 | 1879-099 | 1888-100 | 5.076 | 1918 | 1817 | 9 | 27 |
58 | Krüger, Detlef | 30060-1021 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 3.0 | 1542-077 | 1522-078 | 3.741 | 1470 | 1628 | 9 | 21 |
59 | Gerks, Joachim | A080B-0081 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 3.0 | 1679-111 | 1635-112 | 4.696 | 1471 | 1609 | 8 | 23 |
61 | Schiller, Dirk | A080C-0050 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 4.0 | 1728-125 | 1716-126 | 4.500 | 1677 | 1721 | 9 | 24 |
63 | Petrykowski, Reinhardt | D3027-0078 | Schachclub Oberkrämer | 4.0 | 1649-074 | 1636-075 | 4.518 | 1597 | 1655 | 9 | 22 |
64 | Wagner, Richard | D3015-0043 | SV Wusterhausen | 4.0 | 1601-041 | 1629-042 | 2.900 | 1713 | 1740 | 9 | 22 |
65 | Giering, Gregor | D3017-0003 | Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V. | 4.0 | 1527-048 | 1516-049 | 4.396 | 1490 | 1553 | 9 | 20 |
66 | Bade, Heidrun | D3002-0003 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.5 | 1592-164 | 1564-165 | 4.552 | 1471 | 1581 | 9 | 21 |
67 | Lichte, Martin | E0302-1141 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 5.0 | 1755-109 | 1824-110 | 2.134 | 2007 | 1967 | 9 | 24 |
68 | Jung, Michael | 70611-1004 | SV Osnabrück von 1919 | 3.5 | 1614-301 | 1586-302 | 4.568 | 1495 | 1592 | 9 | 22 |
69 | Peter, Volkhard | E0103-0079 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 4.5 | 1594-096 | 1631-097 | 3.100 | 1736 | 1721 | 9 | 21 |
70 | Hildenstein, Bernt | C0409-1017 | SC Grunbach | 3.5 | 1608-037 | 1615-038 | 3.227 | 1637 | 1715 | 9 | 22 |
71 | Zechel, Rolf-Rüdiger | A080C-0071 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 4.5 | 1582-090 | 1624-091 | 2.931 | 1767 | 1754 | 9 | 21 |
72 | Boldt, Manfred | E0306-1055 | SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen | 4.5 | 1549-166 | 1619-167 | 1.862 | 1821 | 1813 | 9 | 21 |
74 | Berger, Volkmar | D1025-0040 | BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. | 3.5 | 1572-109 | 1562-110 | 3.862 | 1535 | 1625 | 9 | 21 |
75 | Nowack, Achim | A080C-0038 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 3.0 | 1579-220 | 1519-221 | 5.246 | 1300 | 1505 | 9 | 21 |
76 | Breitenfeldt, Ulrich | E0306-1039 | SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen | 4.0 | 1472-028 | 1523-029 | 2.159 | 1654 | 1689 | 9 | 20 |
77 | Budde, Reinhard | 64414-1120 | Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. | 3.0 | 1414-075 | 1376-076 | 4.345 | 1282 | 1443 | 9 | 19 |
78 | Bertram, Thomas | F1905-0001 | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | 4.5 | 1604-195 | 1658-196 | 2.457 | 1838 | 1743 | 8 | 22 |
79 | Wierschke, Waldemar | D3006-0079 | SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach | 3.0 | 1492-042 | 1500-043 | 2.707 | 1521 | 1653 | 9 | 20 |
80 | Scholz, Jutta | D3002-0038 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.0 | 1516-111 | 1509-112 | 3.252 | 1487 | 1628 | 9 | 20 |
81 | Redeker, Frank | 66124-0022 | Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V. | 4.0 | 1495-106 | 1515-107 | 3.267 | 1574 | 1623 | 9 | 20 |
82 | Schencke, Günther | 70234-0092 | SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich | 4.5 | 1519-121 | 1588-122 | 1.984 | 1751 | 1750 | 9 | 20 |
83 | Rudolph, Karl-Heinz | G0345-0041 | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 3.5 | 1475-064 | 1524-065 | 1.735 | 1658 | 1746 | 9 | 20 |
86 | Farel, Edgard | 64404-0491 | Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge | 2.5 | 1518-217 | 1484-218 | 3.731 | 1371 | 1582 | 9 | 20 |
87 | Heinke, Richard | G0207-0025 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 2.5 | 1322-045 | 1306-046 | 3.031 | 1260 | 1486 | 9 | 18 |
88 | Tuchscheerer, Hartwig | H3290-1083 | SV Schott Jena | 2.5 | 1427-014 | 1404-015 | 3.294 | 1333 | 1533 | 9 | 19 |
89 | Schlemminger, Degenhard | C0346-1170 | SV Reutlingen | 3.5 | 1470-162 | 1509-163 | 2.193 | 1653 | 1615 | 7 | 20 |
90 | Wolkenstein, Eckhardt | D2009-0034 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 3.0 | 1425-090 | 1457-091 | 1.930 | 1543 | 1638 | 8 | 19 |
91 | Gottschalk, Jürgen | E0116-0033 | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 2.5 | 1386-085 | 1337-086 | 4.231 | 1185 | 1409 | 9 | 19 |
92 | Krüger, Antje-Christine | 30060-1026 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 3.0 | 1358-058 | 1388-059 | 2.004 | 1462 | 1592 | 9 | 18 |
93 | Kremser, Ulrich | 30012-1104 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. | 4.0 | 1473-028 | 1494-029 | 3.231 | 1549 | 1594 | 9 | 20 |
94 | Ludwig, Richard | G0345-0042 | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 3.0 | 1361-094 | 1368-095 | 2.779 | 1386 | 1522 | 9 | 18 |
95 | Ketelsen, Herbert | A080C-0020 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 3.0 | 1302-119 | 1331-120 | 2.030 | 1407 | 1542 | 9 | 18 |
97 | Henniges, Erhard | G0310-0047 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 2.5 | 1223-075 | 1252-076 | 1.561 | 1336 | 1527 | 9 | 17 |
98 | Springer, Wolfgang Wilhelm | 40023-1361 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1244-057 | 1251-058 | 2.774 | 1270 | 1420 | 9 | 17 |
99 | Howe, Dietrich | A080C-0016 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 0.5 | 1081-200 | 1056-201 | 1.359 | 872 | 1409 | 8 | 20 |
100 | Bertram, Marina | F1905-0052 | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | 1.0 | 1029-161 | 1028-162 | 1.032 | 1022 | 1369 | 7 | 21 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.