2.Klasse U16 West
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C005-660-SJ3
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Peter Titz
Ende: 01.02.2020
Berechnet am: 02.02.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 63
Gew. Partien: 112
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chraibi, Idris | 66120-0007 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V. | 0.5 | 1081-008 | 933-009 | 3.637 | 517 | 1103 | 7 | 10 |
3 | Ganin, Maksim | 66120-0054 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V. | 1.0 | 766-001 | 0 | 1018 | 8 | 0 | ||
4 | Pieck, Leon | 66120-0055 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V. | 1.0 | 771-001 | 833-002 | 0.460 | 0 | 980 | 2 | 5 |
6 | Ganin, Leonard | 66120-0063 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V. | 1.0 | 0 | 751 | 1 | 0 | |||
7 | Sautter, Joshua | 66120-0066 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Betancourt-Arrieta, Alejandro | 66202-1273 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 3.0 | 887-001 | 1094 | 1184 | 9 | 0 | ||
11 | Burkert, Max | 66202-1165 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 0.0 | 860-004 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Betancourt-Arrieta, Miguel | 66202-1274 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 1.5 | 856-001 | 1041 | 1267 | 6 | 0 | ||
14 | Fischermann, Simon | 66202-1285 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 4.5 | 861-001 | 980 | 920 | 9 | 0 | ||
18 | Braun, Peter | 66239-0212 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 1.0 | 1438-027 | 1441-028 | 0.974 | 0 | 887 | 1 | 7 |
19 | Schreiber, Benedikt | 66239-0248 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 3.0 | 1162-011 | 1175-012 | 2.822 | 1191 | 1196 | 6 | 5 |
20 | Schmidt, Benjamin | 66239-0252 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 1.0 | 837-003 | 850-004 | 0.854 | 0 | 1070 | 4 | 5 |
21 | Trube, Ted | 66239-0276 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 3.0 | 938-003 | 1079-004 | 1.239 | 1299 | 1201 | 5 | 5 |
22 | Mombauer, Felix | 66239-0253 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 5.0 | 1000-004 | 1158-005 | 3.028 | 1595 | 918 | 5 | 5 |
23 | Mende, Magnus | 66239-0257 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 750-004 | 737-005 | 0.793 | 0 | 1207 | 4 | 43 |
25 | Klatt, Ben | 66239-0274 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 5.0 | 1031-009 | 1176-010 | 3.188 | 1550 | 873 | 5 | 5 |
26 | Dokmak, Mohamad | 66239-0278 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 1.0 | 777-001 | 768-002 | 1.479 | 0 | 817 | 4 | 37 |
29 | Anderle, Philipp | 66239-0249 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 1.0 | 802-004 | 861-005 | 0.483 | 0 | 1040 | 2 | 5 |
30 | Schindler, Kosta | 66239-0255 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 2.0 | 969-005 | 983-006 | 1.864 | 0 | 875 | 3 | 5 |
32 | Klatt, Kim Sophie | 66239-0279 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 751-002 | 742-003 | 0.493 | 0 | 449 | 1 | 43 |
34 | Burlutskaia, Maria | 66239-0292 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 1347 | 1 | 0 | |||
36 | Cheng, Noah | 66357-1158 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 2.5 | 1217-007 | 1217-008 | 2.494 | 1218 | 1297 | 6 | 5 |
37 | Oberwalleney, Eric | 66357-1199 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 1.5 | 1128-001 | 1128 | 1303 | 5 | 0 | ||
38 | Ascher, Philip | 66357-1144 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 2.5 | 767-003 | 883-004 | 1.051 | 1061 | 1079 | 5 | 5 |
39 | Cordier, Jakob | 66357-1200 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 4.0 | 1094-006 | 1118-007 | 3.705 | 1154 | 895 | 5 | 5 |
42 | Spier, Helena | 66357-1170 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 1.0 | 0 | 786 | 3 | 0 | |||
43 | Blauel, Julian | 66357-1147 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 922 | 3 | 0 | |||
45 | Schmitz, Constantin | 66357-1151 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 3.0 | 1214-014 | 1175-015 | 3.579 | 0 | 856 | 4 | 8 |
46 | Sander, Manuel | 66357-1154 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 1.0 | 1012-003 | 1022-004 | 0.915 | 0 | 1062 | 2 | 5 |
48 | Höne, Maximilian | 66402-1036 | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim e. V. | 1.0 | 1014-013 | 1000-014 | 1.270 | 0 | 1073 | 3 | 12 |
54 | Ergin, Umut | 66402-1060 | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim e. V. | 1.0 | 859-003 | 898-004 | 0.606 | 0 | 1226 | 3 | 5 |
56 | Kelleter, Moritz | 66402-1094 | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
58 | Voß, Bela | 66414-0123 | TUS Strempt e. V. | 4.5 | 1605-010 | 1595-011 | 4.714 | 1514 | 1107 | 5 | 12 |
59 | Schade, Noah | 66414-0121 | TUS Strempt e. V. | 6.0 | 1289-007 | 1353-008 | 5.114 | 1634 | 957 | 6 | 5 |
62 | Wolbert, Ben | 66414-0133 | TUS Strempt e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 802 | 1 | 0 | |||
63 | May, Anian | 66414-0135 | TUS Strempt e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 1179 | 2 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.