Turniere 2019

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A C001-K00-DOA 31.12.2019 04.01.2020
Chessfestival Groningen Compact A C001-K00-GCA 30.12.2019 06.01.2020
Chessfestival Groningen Group A C001-K00-GRA 30.12.2019 06.01.2020
43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Allgemeines Turnier C001-K00-ZWA 30.12.2019 05.01.2020
16. Open Vandoeuvre A 2019 C001-K00-VDA 30.12.2019 03.01.2020
6.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen C-Turnier C001-800-WOC 30.12.2019 02.01.2020
6.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen B-Turnier C001-800-WOB 30.12.2019 02.01.2020
6.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen A-Turnier C001-800-WOA 30.12.2019 02.01.2020
7. Augsburger Weihnachts-Open 2019 C001-271-AWO 30.12.2019 02.01.2020
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U20 C001-001-G20 30.12.2019 01.01.2020
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U16 C001-001-G16 30.12.2019 01.01.2020
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 C001-001-G14 30.12.2019 01.01.2020
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 C001-001-G12 30.12.2019 01.01.2020
18. Bad Königshofen Open 2019 C001-280-T91 30.12.2019 31.12.2019
43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier C001-K00-ZWM 30.12.2019 31.12.2019
10. Arco Open B 2019 C001-K00-ARB 30.12.2019 31.12.2019
6. Int. Bad Schwartauer Open 2019 C001-A00-ISO 30.12.2019 31.12.2019
8. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open / A C001-260-T08 30.12.2019 31.12.2019
29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Seniorenturnier C001-H00-EFS 30.12.2019 30.12.2019
29. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Amateurturnier C001-H00-EFA 30.12.2019 30.12.2019
36. Internationales Böblinger Open B C001-C00-BOB 30.12.2019 30.12.2019
36. Internationales Böblinger Open A C001-C00-BOA 30.12.2019 30.12.2019
36. Internationales Böblinger Open C C001-C00-BOC 30.12.2019 30.12.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U10 B952-001-G10 29.12.2019 01.01.2020
BJEM Oberschwaben U18 2019 B952-C01-U18 29.12.2019 30.12.2019
BJEM Oberschwaben U16 2019 B952-C01-U16 29.12.2019 30.12.2019
BJEM Oberschwaben U14 2019 B952-C01-U14 29.12.2019 30.12.2019
BJEM Oberschwaben U12 2019 B952-C01-U12 29.12.2019 30.12.2019
BJEM Oberschwaben U10 2019 B952-C01-U10 29.12.2019 30.12.2019
VM SV Faurndau Grp. A 2019 B952-C03-VFA 28.12.2019 10.01.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft Trossingen 2019 B951-C02-VT9 22.12.2019 18.01.2020
6. Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A 2019 B951-K00-SFA 22.12.2019 24.12.2019
26. Zadar Open B 2019 B951-K00-ZAA 22.12.2019 24.12.2019
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Duesseldorf B951-000-AV2 22.12.2019 22.12.2019
2. Turnier Alentejo B951-K00-ALE 21.12.2019 22.12.2019
Vereinsturnier Markgröningen B951-C06-VTM 20.12.2019 29.12.2019
1st GM Tournament Barreau de Paris B951-K00-PAR 20.12.2019 22.12.2019
Württembergischer Einzelpokal 2019 B950-C00-WEP 15.12.2019 19.02.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach a.d.Murr B950-C05-SUM 15.12.2019 19.01.2020
4. International Master Festival Rom 2019 B950-K00-MFR 15.12.2019 17.12.2019
Open Braunau Turnier B B950-K00-BRB 15.12.2019 16.12.2019
KJEM 2019 U14+U16+U18 B950-C05-KSU 14.12.2019 08.01.2020
KJEM U8+U10+U12 B950-C05-KJS 14.12.2019 08.01.2020
11. Penang Heritage City International Chess Open 2019 B950-K00-PEO 14.12.2019 17.12.2019
Open Zagreb 2019 B950-K00-ZAG 14.12.2019 17.12.2019
Göppinger Vereinspokal 2019 B950-C03-VPG 13.12.2019 19.01.2020
Vereinspokal SC Murrhardt 2019 B950-C05-VMU 13.12.2019 25.12.2019
Herbstmeisterschaft 2019 B950-C06-BWH 13.12.2019 22.12.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm 2019 B950-C01-SMU 13.12.2019 16.12.2019
2019 VM Weingarten Kandidatenturnier A B950-C01-WKA 13.12.2019 14.12.2019
2019 VM Weingarten Kandidatenturnier B B950-C01-WKB 13.12.2019 14.12.2019
2019 VM Weingarten Meisterturnier B950-C01-WMT 13.12.2019 14.12.2019
El Llobregat Open Chess Group A 215081 B950-K00-EBA 11.12.2019 15.12.2019
WAM Gr. 01-18 2019 Weil der Stadt B949-C05-WAM 07.12.2019 13.12.2019
KJPT U12 Weil der Stadt B949-C05-U12 07.12.2019 13.12.2019
KJPT U10 Weil der Stadt B949-C05-U10 07.12.2019 13.12.2019
KJPT U8 Weil der Stadt B949-C05-U08 07.12.2019 13.12.2019
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Stuttgart-Mitte B949-C05-KEM 07.12.2019 08.12.2019
26. Bad Bertricher Schachtage Senioren B949-800-BSS 07.12.2019 07.12.2019
Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Schwaigern 2019 B949-C06-OSM 06.12.2019 23.12.2019
64. Neckarsulmer Stadtmeisterschaft B949-C06-NSM 06.12.2019 22.12.2019
11. CSC London Chess Classic FIDE Open B949-K00-LFO 06.12.2019 15.12.2019
Backnanger Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 B949-C05-BST 06.12.2019 11.12.2019
19. Offene Seniorenmeisterschaft M-V B949-E00-OSM 05.12.2019 09.12.2019
11. CSC London Chess Classic Weekend Open B948-K00-LWO 01.12.2019 15.12.2019
4. Garchinger DWZ-Pokalturniere, Meister B948-220-W31 01.12.2019 03.12.2019
1. Garchinger DWZ-Pokalturniere, U10 B948-220-W29 01.12.2019 03.12.2019
Vereinsturnier SF 90 Geislingen B948-C02-GEE 30.11.2019 28.12.2019
Jugendvereinsturnier 2019 B948-C02-GLJ 30.11.2019 28.12.2019
2. Open Salamanca 2019 B948-K00-SAO 30.11.2019 15.12.2019
WAM Schwaikheim 2019 B948-C05-WAM 30.11.2019 07.12.2019
WJPT Schwaikheim U08 B948-C05-U08 30.11.2019 07.12.2019
WJPT Schwaikheim U12 B948-C05-003 30.11.2019 07.12.2019
WJPT Schwaikheim U10 B948-C05-001 30.11.2019 07.12.2019
Turnir mira Zagreb, 19.-30.11.2019. B948-K00-ZAO 30.11.2019 01.12.2019
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open B B947-540-HSB 24.11.2019 27.11.2019
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open A B947-540-HSA 24.11.2019 27.11.2019
KJEM Reutlingen/Tübingen U14 B947-C03-U14 24.11.2019 24.11.2019
9. Open Buggiba 2019 B947-K00-BUG 23.11.2019 28.11.2019
World Senior Chess Championship 2019 - M65 B947-K00-M65 23.11.2019 24.11.2019
World Senior Chess Championship 2019 - M50 B947-K00-M50 23.11.2019 24.11.2019
KJEM Reutlingen/Tübingen U12 B947-C03-U12 23.11.2019 23.11.2019
KJEM Reutlingen/Tübingen U10 B947-C03-U10 23.11.2019 23.11.2019
KJEM Reutlingen/Tübingen U16/U18 B947-C03-U16 23.11.2019 23.11.2019
Stegstrecker HN-Biberach 2019 B947-C06-STB 22.11.2019 18.02.2020
SV Wolfbusch B947-C05-SVW 22.11.2019 08.12.2019
22. Bebenhäuser VJM B 2019 B947-C03-BVB 22.11.2019 26.11.2019
22. Bebenhäuser VJM A 2019 B947-C03-BVA 22.11.2019 26.11.2019
Herbstmeisterschaft U1000 2019 B947-C06-JHM 22.11.2019 25.11.2019
SV Faurndau VM Gruppe A 2019 B947-C03-VFA 22.11.2019 24.11.2019
22. Jungsenioren-Schach-Open Bad Griesba B947-230-SOG 21.11.2019 27.11.2019
26. Offene Hamburger Senioren Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 B947-400-SEM 19.11.2019 19.11.2019
14. Termo-Eko cup 2019 B947-K00-TEC 18.11.2019 24.11.2019
BJEM U8 Alb/Schwarzwald B946-C02-BJ8 17.11.2019 20.11.2019
1. JÄKLECHEMIE Winter-Open B946-211-JWO 17.11.2019 19.11.2019
35. European Club Cup Open B946-K00-CCO 16.11.2019 17.11.2019
24. European Women Club Cup B946-K00-CCW 16.11.2019 17.11.2019
Jugend-KO-Pokal SF HN-Biberach B946-C06-JKO 15.11.2019 25.11.2019
Pokal Leutkich 2019 B946-C01-PLK 15.11.2019 16.11.2019
Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft DBSB 2019 B946-L00-BLI 14.11.2019 22.11.2019