Stuttgarter Kreisjugend-Pokalturniere 2011/12 - 3.10.2011
Veröffentlicht am: 09.09.2011
von Holger Schröck
in: Schachbezirksjugend Stuttgart » Talentstützpunkt
Seite 8 von 10
Ergebnisse vom 3. Oktober 2011
Teilnehmer | + | = | - | Punkte | BuHo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Endstand | |||||||||
1. | Jüttner, Mark | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 15.5 | |||
2. | Staufenberger, Philipp | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 12.5 | |||
3. | Merk, Daniel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 17.5 | |||
4. | Degenhard, Simon | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | |||
5. | Jüttner, Dennis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | |||
6. | Stirner, Christof | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 18.0 | |||
7. | Bengel, Petros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | |||
8. | Collin, Alexander | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | |||
9. | Hoffmann, Jens | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.5 | |||
10. | Kobald, Pierre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | |||
11. | Fischer, Patrick | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | |||
11. | Teichreb, Denis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | |||
13. | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | |||
13. | Kobald, Jacqueline | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | |||
15. | Bergmann, Dennis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | |||
15. | Schrägle, Thorsten | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | |||
17. | Bengel, Andreas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | |||
18. | Eurich, Alexander | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.5 | |||
19. | Günther, Arne | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.5 | |||
20. | Grube, Olaf | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | |||
21. | Langer, Niklas | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | |||
21. | Afonso, Nils | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | |||
23. | Raichle, David | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | |||
24. | Kümpel, Kaan | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | |||
25. | Giebler, Kai | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | |||
25. | Lang, Thomas | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | |||
27. | Hahn, Benjamin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | |||
28. | Thomas, Marius | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | |||
29. | Savka, Sascha | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | |||
30. | Usov, Michael | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | |||
31. | Sauter, Joshua | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | |||
31. | Lemke, Maximilian | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | |||
33. | Hengstler, Lukas | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 |
Runde 1
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann, Jens | () | - | () | Schrägle, Thorsten | 1 - 0 |
2 | Hahn, Benjamin | () | - | () | Collin, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
3 | Stirner, Christof | () | - | () | Fischer, Patrick | 1 - 0 |
4 | Langer, Niklas | () | - | () | Degenhard, Simon | 0 - 1 |
5 | Jüttner, Mark | () | - | () | Teichreb, Denis | 1 - 0 |
6 | Raichle, David | () | - | () | Bengel, Petros | 0 - 1 |
7 | Merk, Daniel | () | - | () | Kümpel, Kaan | 1 - 0 |
8 | Savka, Sascha | () | - | () | Staufenberger, Philipp | 0 - 1 |
9 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | () | - | () | Sauter, Joshua | 1 - 0 |
10 | Hengstler, Lukas | () | - | () | Giebler, Kai | 0 - 1 |
11 | Eurich, Alexander | () | - | () | Lang, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
12 | Lemke, Maximilian | () | - | () | Bergmann, Dennis | 0 - 1 |
13 | Jüttner, Dennis | () | - | () | Afonso, Nils | 1 - 0 |
14 | Usov, Michael | () | - | () | Günther, Arne | 0 - 1 |
15 | Bengel, Andreas | () | - | () | Thomas, Marius | 1 - 0 |
16 | Grube, Olaf | () | - | () | Kobald, Jacqueline | 0 - 1 |
17 | Kobald, Pierre | () | - | () | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 2
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giebler, Kai | (1) | - | (1) | Hoffmann, Jens | 0 - 1 |
2 | Collin, Alexander | (1) | - | (1) | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 1 - 0 |
3 | Bergmann, Dennis | (1) | - | (1) | Stirner, Christof | 0 - 1 |
4 | Degenhard, Simon | (1) | - | (1) | Jüttner, Dennis | 1 - 0 |
5 | Günther, Arne | (1) | - | (1) | Jüttner, Mark | 0 - 1 |
6 | Bengel, Petros | (1) | - | (1) | Eurich, Alexander | ½ - ½ |
7 | Kobald, Jacqueline | (1) | - | (1) | Merk, Daniel | 0 - 1 |
8 | Staufenberger, Philipp | (1) | - | (1) | Kobald, Pierre | 1 - 0 |
9 | Schrägle, Thorsten | (0) | - | (1) | Bengel, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
10 | Sauter, Joshua | (0) | - | (0) | Hahn, Benjamin | 0 - 1 |
11 | Fischer, Patrick | (0) | - | (0) | Hengstler, Lukas | 1 - 0 |
12 | Lang, Thomas | (0) | - | (0) | Langer, Niklas | 1 - 0 |
13 | Teichreb, Denis | (0) | - | (0) | Lemke, Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
14 | Afonso, Nils | (0) | - | (0) | Raichle, David | 1 - 0 |
15 | Kümpel, Kaan | (0) | - | (0) | Usov, Michael | 1 - 0 |
16 | Thomas, Marius | (0) | - | (0) | Savka, Sascha | 1 - 0 |
17 | Grube, Olaf | (0) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 3
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann, Jens | (2) | - | (2) | Degenhard, Simon | 0 - 1 |
2 | Jüttner, Mark | (2) | - | (2) | Collin, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
3 | Stirner, Christof | (2) | - | (2) | Staufenberger, Philipp | ½ - ½ |
4 | Merk, Daniel | (2) | - | (1½) | Bengel, Petros | 1 - 0 |
5 | Eurich, Alexander | (1½) | - | (1) | Giebler, Kai | 1 - 0 |
6 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | (1) | - | (1) | Kümpel, Kaan | 1 - 0 |
7 | Fischer, Patrick | (1) | - | (1) | Bergmann, Dennis | 1 - 0 |
8 | Jüttner, Dennis | (1) | - | (1) | Teichreb, Denis | 1 - 0 |
9 | Lang, Thomas | (1) | - | (1) | Günther, Arne | 0 - 1 |
10 | Bengel, Andreas | (1) | - | (1) | Afonso, Nils | 1 - 0 |
11 | Thomas, Marius | (1) | - | (1) | Kobald, Jacqueline | 0 - 1 |
12 | Kobald, Pierre | (1) | - | (1) | Schrägle, Thorsten | 1 - 0 |
13 | Hahn, Benjamin | (1) | - | (1) | Grube, Olaf | 0 - 1 |
14 | Langer, Niklas | (0) | - | (0) | Sauter, Joshua | 1 - 0 |
15 | Raichle, David | (0) | - | (0) | Hengstler, Lukas | 1 - 0 |
16 | Savka, Sascha | (0) | - | (0) | Lemke, Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
17 | Usov, Michael | (0) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 4
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degenhard, Simon | (3) | - | (3) | Merk, Daniel | 0 - 1 |
2 | Stirner, Christof | (2½) | - | (3) | Jüttner, Mark | 0 - 1 |
3 | Staufenberger, Philipp | (2½) | - | (2½) | Eurich, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
4 | Kobald, Jacqueline | (2) | - | (2) | Hoffmann, Jens | 0 - 1 |
5 | Collin, Alexander | (2) | - | (2) | Bengel, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
6 | Grube, Olaf | (2) | - | (2) | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 0 - 1 |
7 | Kobald, Pierre | (2) | - | (2) | Jüttner, Dennis | 0 - 1 |
8 | Günther, Arne | (2) | - | (2) | Fischer, Patrick | 0 - 1 |
9 | Bengel, Petros | (1½) | - | (1) | Hahn, Benjamin | 1 - 0 |
10 | Giebler, Kai | (1) | - | (1) | Savka, Sascha | 1 - 0 |
11 | Bergmann, Dennis | (1) | - | (1) | Lang, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
12 | Schrägle, Thorsten | (1) | - | (1) | Usov, Michael | 1 - 0 |
13 | Afonso, Nils | (1) | - | (1) | Langer, Niklas | 0 - 1 |
14 | Teichreb, Denis | (1) | - | (1) | Thomas, Marius | 1 - 0 |
15 | Kümpel, Kaan | (1) | - | (1) | Raichle, David | 0 - 1 |
16 | Hengstler, Lukas | (0) | - | (0) | Sauter, Joshua | 0 - 1 |
17 | Lemke, Maximilian | (0) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 5
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jüttner, Mark | (4) | - | (4) | Merk, Daniel | 1 - 0 |
2 | Hoffmann, Jens | (3) | - | (3½) | Staufenberger, Philipp | 0 - 1 |
3 | Jüttner, Dennis | (3) | - | (3) | Collin, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
4 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | (3) | - | (3) | Degenhard, Simon | 0 - 1 |
5 | Fischer, Patrick | (3) | - | (2½) | Bengel, Petros | 0 - 1 |
6 | Eurich, Alexander | (2½) | - | (2½) | Stirner, Christof | 0 - 1 |
7 | Schrägle, Thorsten | (2) | - | (2) | Giebler, Kai | 1 - 0 |
8 | Langer, Niklas | (2) | - | (2) | Bergmann, Dennis | 0 - 1 |
9 | Teichreb, Denis | (2) | - | (2) | Günther, Arne | 1 - 0 |
10 | Bengel, Andreas | (2) | - | (2) | Grube, Olaf | 1 - 0 |
11 | Raichle, David | (2) | - | (2) | Kobald, Jacqueline | 0 - 1 |
12 | Savka, Sascha | (1) | - | (2) | Kobald, Pierre | 0 - 1 |
13 | Lemke, Maximilian | (1) | - | (1) | Hahn, Benjamin | 0 - 1 |
14 | Thomas, Marius | (1) | - | (1) | Kümpel, Kaan | 0 - 1 |
15 | Sauter, Joshua | (1) | - | (1) | Afonso, Nils | 0 - 1 |
16 | Usov, Michael | (1) | - | (1) | Lang, Thomas | 0 - 1 |
17 | Hengstler, Lukas | (0) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |