1. Jugend-Grand-Prix 2017/2018 in Nusplingen - Ergebnisse
Veröffentlicht am: 20.09.2017
von Christof Beuter
in: Bezirksjugend Alb/Schwarzwald » Jugend Grand-Prix
Seite 2 von 2
Einsteiger U10
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Srey-Ouch, Kimi |
4w1 |
6s½ |
2w1 |
3w1 |
7s1 |
5s1 |
8s1 |
6.5 |
24.5 |
23.00 |
2. |
Di Muro, Adrian |
+ |
8w1 |
1s0 |
5s1 |
6w1 |
4w1 |
9s1 |
6.0 |
22.5 |
16.00 |
3. |
Habeck, Tim |
7s½ |
9w1 |
6w1 |
1s0 |
4s0 |
8w1 |
+ |
4.5 |
21.5 |
10.25 |
4. |
Fuchs, Jannik |
1s0 |
+ |
5w0 |
9s1 |
3w1 |
2s0 |
7w1 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
9.50 |
5. |
Bartow, Joshua |
8s0 |
7w1 |
4s1 |
2w0 |
9s1 |
1w0 |
6w1 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
9.50 |
6. |
Marsall, Ben |
9w1 |
1w½ |
3s0 |
8w1 |
2s0 |
+ |
5s0 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
8.75 |
7. |
Föll, Jana |
3w½ |
5s0 |
8s½ |
+ |
1w0 |
9w1 |
4s0 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
6.00 |
8. |
Schöba, Justin |
5w1 |
2s0 |
7w½ |
6s0 |
+ |
3s0 |
1w0 |
2.5 |
28.0 |
7.75 |
9. |
Glaser, Sebastian |
6s0 |
3s0 |
+ |
4w0 |
5w0 |
7s0 |
2w0 |
1.0 |
24.5 |
2.00 |
Einsteiger U12
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Lucas, Lessing |
3w0 |
10/+ |
4s1 |
2w1 |
6s½ |
7w1 |
8s1 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
18.00 |
2. |
Samuel, Reiner |
9w1 |
5s1 |
3w1 |
1s0 |
4w0 |
6s1 |
10/+ |
5.0 |
26.5 |
16.50 |
3. |
Haas, Fabian |
1s1 |
6w1 |
2s0 |
4w1 |
5s1 |
8w1 |
7s0 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
18.00 |
4. |
Scharkin, Anastas |
5w1 |
7s1 |
1w0 |
3s0 |
2s1 |
9w1 |
6w1 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
15.00 |
5. |
Siegel, Marvin |
4s0 |
2w0 |
8s1 |
7s1 |
3w0 |
10/+ |
9s1 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
8.00 |
6. |
Gartmann, Robert |
10/+ |
3s0 |
7w1 |
9s1 |
1w½ |
2w0 |
4s0 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
9.50 |
7. |
Dräger, Paul |
8s1 |
4w0 |
6s0 |
5w0 |
9w1 |
1s0 |
3w1 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
7.50 |
8. |
Beringer, Tobias |
7w0 |
9s½ |
5w0 |
10/+ |
10/+ |
3s0 |
1w0 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
5.00 |
9. |
Rehband, Vivien |
2s0 |
8w½ |
10/+ |
6w0 |
7s0 |
4s0 |
5w0 |
1.5 |
23.0 |
3.25 |
10. |
Urban, Garbor |
6/- |
1/- |
9/- |
8/- |
8/- |
5/- |
2/- |
0.0 |
17.5 |
0.00 |
Einsteiger U18
Nr. | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Koch, Micha |
4s4w11 |
2w2s½1 |
3s3w½1 |
5.0 |
10.50 |
4 |
2. |
Leute, Kai |
3s3w½1 |
1s1w½0 |
4w4s11 |
4.0 |
7.00 |
3 |
3. |
Rehband, Pius |
2w2s½0 |
4s4w11 |
1w1s½0 |
3.0 |
4.50 |
2 |
4. |
März, Maximilian |
1w1s00 |
3w3s00 |
2s2w00 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
U10/U8
Rang | Teilnehmer | Jahrgang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBerg |
1. |
Schäfer, Neven |
U10 |
2s2w11 |
++ |
3w3s11 |
4s4w10 |
5w5s11 |
9.0 |
37.00 |
2. |
Schoy, Fabian |
U10 |
1w1s00 |
3s3w11 |
4w4s11 |
5s5w11 |
++ |
8.0 |
26.00 |
3. |
Dallmann, Max |
U10 |
5s5w11 |
2w2s00 |
1s1w00 |
++ |
4w4s11 |
6.0 |
14.00 |
4. |
Nichter, Tim |
U8 |
++ |
5w5s11 |
2s2w00 |
1w1s01 |
3s3w00 |
5.0 |
13.00 |
5. |
Wagner, Luis |
U8 |
3w3s00 |
4s4w00 |
++ |
2w2s00 |
1s1w00 |
2.0 |
0.00 |
U12
Rang | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Schmid, Simon |
15s1 |
17w1 |
10s1 |
2w1 |
3s1 |
4w0 |
5s1 |
6.0 |
27.0 |
22.00 |
2. |
Hapke Marvin |
8w1 |
6s1 |
7w1 |
1s0 |
5w1 |
3w½ |
4s1 |
5.5 |
32.5 |
23.75 |
3. |
Schmidt, Marc |
5w1 |
7s1 |
4w1 |
6s1 |
1w0 |
2s½ |
9w1 |
5.5 |
32.0 |
23.25 |
4. |
Bartow, Noah |
17s1 |
18w1 |
3s0 |
10w1 |
14s1 |
1s1 |
2w0 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
14.00 |
5. |
Beck, Matthias |
3s0 |
9w1 |
18s1 |
11w1 |
2s0 |
8w1 |
1w0 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
11.50 |
6. |
Klaiber, Max |
12s1 |
2w0 |
15s1 |
3w0 |
9s0 |
13w1 |
10s1 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.50 |
7. |
Rentsch Tina |
9s1 |
3w0 |
2s0 |
12w1 |
11s0 |
14w1 |
15s1 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
11.50 |
8. |
Chartschenko, Dan |
2s0 |
12w1 |
14s½ |
9w½ |
10s1 |
5s0 |
11w1 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
12.00 |
9. |
Hoffmann, Felix |
7w0 |
5s0 |
16w1 |
8s½ |
6w1 |
11s1 |
3s0 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
11.00 |
10. |
Lotwin, Max |
16w1 |
11s1 |
1w0 |
4s0 |
8w0 |
12s1 |
6w0 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
8.00 |
11. |
Schlotter Lukas |
14s1 |
10w0 |
17s1 |
5s0 |
7w1 |
9w0 |
8s0 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
8.00 |
12. |
Grathwohl, Felix |
6w0 |
8s0 |
13w1 |
7s0 |
17w1 |
10w0 |
18s1 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
5.50 |
13. |
Schmid, Luis |
18s0 |
15w0 |
12s0 |
17w1 |
16w1 |
6s0 |
14s1 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
6.00 |
14. |
Kayis, Serkan |
11w0 |
16s1 |
8w½ |
15s1 |
4w0 |
7s0 |
13w0 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
6.50 |
15. |
Hua, Kevin |
1w0 |
13s1 |
6w0 |
14w0 |
18s1 |
16s½ |
7w0 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
5.00 |
16. |
Jeske, Michael |
10s0 |
14w0 |
9s0 |
18w1 |
13s0 |
15w½ |
17s½ |
2.0 |
17.0 |
3.00 |
17. |
Schilling, Lukas |
4w0 |
1s0 |
11w0 |
13s0 |
12s0 |
18w1 |
16w½ |
1.5 |
23.0 |
2.00 |
18. |
Hartmann Tim |
13w1 |
4s0 |
5w0 |
16s0 |
15w0 |
17s0 |
12w0 |
1.0 |
21.0 |
3.00 |
U14
Rang | Teilnehmer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Karle, Sam |
12s1 |
4w1 |
3w0 |
5s1 |
8w1 |
2s1 |
6s1 |
6.0 |
31.0 |
26.00 |
2. |
Schmid, Manuel |
+ |
6w½ |
10s1 |
12s1 |
3w1 |
1w0 |
9s1 |
5.5 |
27.5 |
19.50 |
3. |
Parshin, Wladimir |
16w1 |
10w1 |
1s1 |
7w1 |
2s0 |
4s1 |
5w0 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
20.50 |
4. |
Schmidt, Felix |
14w1 |
1s0 |
15s1 |
11w1 |
7s1 |
3w0 |
13s1 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
16.00 |
5. |
Grimm, Roland |
6s0 |
18s1 |
19w1 |
1w0 |
14s1 |
7w1 |
3s1 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
14.00 |
6. |
Schlaich, Leonard |
5w1 |
2s½ |
8w0 |
15s1 |
17w½ |
12s1 |
1w0 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
14.25 |
7. |
Hapke, Lara |
18w1 |
13s1 |
11w1 |
3s0 |
4w0 |
5s0 |
12w1 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.00 |
8. |
Bistram, Lars |
15w1 |
11s0 |
6s1 |
13w1 |
1s0 |
9w0 |
14s1 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
12.50 |
9. |
Süss, Marlon |
13s0 |
+ |
12w0 |
10w1 |
11s1 |
8s1 |
2w0 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
13.00 |
10. |
Hager,Lukas |
17w1 |
3s0 |
2w0 |
9s0 |
18s1 |
11w½ |
+ |
3.5 |
23.5 |
8.25 |
11. |
Müller, Julian |
19w1 |
8w1 |
7s0 |
4s0 |
9w0 |
10s½ |
17w1 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
8.50 |
12. |
Yaroshuk, Anton |
1w0 |
14s1 |
9s1 |
2w0 |
13s1 |
6w0 |
7s0 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
9.50 |
13. |
Weber, Simon |
9w1 |
7w0 |
17s1 |
8s0 |
12w0 |
16s1 |
4w0 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
8.50 |
14. |
Ferruggia, Giovan |
4s0 |
12w0 |
16w1 |
19s1 |
5w0 |
17s1 |
8w0 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
5.50 |
15. |
Alkor, Omar |
8s0 |
19s1 |
4w0 |
6w0 |
16s0 |
+ |
18w1 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
3.50 |
16. |
Städele, Marco |
3s0 |
17w0 |
14s0 |
+ |
15w1 |
13w0 |
19s1 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
4.50 |
17. |
Demir, Deniz |
10s0 |
16s1 |
13w0 |
18w1 |
6s½ |
14w0 |
11s0 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
6.00 |
18. |
Dallmann, Marc |
7s0 |
5w0 |
+ |
17s0 |
10w0 |
19w1 |
15s0 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
2.50 |
19. |
Martin, Lisa |
11s0 |
15w0 |
5s0 |
14w0 |
+ |
18s0 |
16w0 |
1.0 |
19.0 |
1.00 |
U16/U18
Rang | Teilnehmer | Jahrgang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. |
Steiner, Dominik |
U16 |
10s1 |
13w1 |
2s1 |
3w1 |
4s1 |
5w1 |
7s1 |
7.0 |
30.5 |
30.50 |
2. |
Seitz, Patrick |
U18 |
15s1 |
6s1 |
1w0 |
12w1 |
5s1 |
3w1 |
4w1 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
23.00 |
3. |
Föst, Kai |
U16 |
14w1 |
7s1 |
17w1 |
1s0 |
15w1 |
2s0 |
6s1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
15.00 |
4. |
Hengstler, Lukas |
U16 |
8s1 |
5s½ |
6w1 |
7s1 |
1w0 |
10w1 |
2s0 |
4.5 |
33.0 |
17.75 |
5. |
Hass, Roman |
U16 |
9s1 |
4w½ |
8s1 |
17w1 |
2w0 |
1s0 |
11w1 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
14.75 |
6. |
Gmelin, Linus |
U16 |
12s1 |
2w0 |
4s0 |
9w1 |
13s1 |
8s1 |
3w0 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
13.00 |
7. |
Lazarz, Weronika |
U18 |
18s1 |
3w0 |
13s1 |
4w0 |
17s1 |
15w1 |
1w0 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
9.00 |
8. |
Backmann,Florin |
U16 |
4w0 |
9s1 |
5w0 |
14s1 |
12s1 |
6w0 |
15s1 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
11.00 |
9. |
Schlaich, Antonia |
U18 |
5w0 |
8w0 |
+ |
6s0 |
19s1 |
13w1 |
12s1 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
9.00 |
10. |
Rothacker, Moritz |
U16 |
1w0 |
19s1 |
12w0 |
16w½ |
18s1 |
4s0 |
17w1 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
6.00 |
11. |
Raible, Marvin |
U18 |
+ |
17s0 |
15w½ |
13w0 |
16s1 |
14w1 |
5s0 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
8.75 |
12. |
Schneemilch, Kai |
U18 |
6w0 |
+ |
10s1 |
2s0 |
8w0 |
17s1 |
9w0 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
8.00 |
13. |
Raible, Elias |
U16 |
19w1 |
1s0 |
7w0 |
11s1 |
6w0 |
9s0 |
18w1 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
6.00 |
14. |
Eppler, Frank |
U18 |
3s0 |
18w1 |
16s0 |
8w0 |
+ |
11s0 |
19w1 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
5.00 |
15. |
Jenter, Tim |
U16 |
2w0 |
16w1 |
11s½ |
18w1 |
3s0 |
7s0 |
8w0 |
2.5 |
25.5 |
5.00 |
16. |
Wulfert, Edith |
U16 |
17w0 |
15s0 |
14w1 |
10s½ |
11w0 |
19s0 |
+ |
2.5 |
16.5 |
5.75 |
17. |
Martin, Tilman |
U16 |
16s1 |
11w1 |
3s0 |
5s0 |
7w0 |
12w0 |
10s0 |
2.0 |
24.5 |
5.00 |
18. |
Egler, Andre |
U16 |
7w0 |
14s0 |
19w1 |
15s0 |
10w0 |
+ |
13s0 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
3.00 |
19. |
Schilling, Yannick |
U16 |
13s0 |
10w0 |
18s0 |
+ |
9w0 |
16w1 |
14s0 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
3.50 |