Turniere 2017

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Bezirksjugend-Mannschaftsopen Neckar-Fils 2017 B738-C03-BJM 23.09.2017 25.09.2017
11. Standard-Open Rheinfelden B737-109-SOR 17.09.2017 24.09.2017
25.Schwarzwald Seniorenturnier/Haslach B737-100-SST 16.09.2017 24.09.2017
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft TSV Grafenberg 2017 B737-C03-JVM 15.09.2017 20.09.2017
Spaichinger Sommer-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 B737-C02-SS7 12.09.2017 15.09.2017
47.Ankerturnier Gruppe 4 B736-105-AK4 10.09.2017 25.09.2017
47.Ankerturnier Gruppe 3 B736-105-AT3 10.09.2017 25.09.2017
47.Ankerturnier Gruppe 2 B736-105-AK2 10.09.2017 25.09.2017
47.Ankerturnier Gruppe 1 B736-105-AK1 10.09.2017 25.09.2017
Match Alsace-Baden 2017 B736-100-ALS 10.09.2017 24.09.2017
11. Ortenburger Schach Open 2017 A-Turnier B736-230-ORA 10.09.2017 23.09.2017
7. Römer Jugend-Pokalturnier (WJPT) B736-C05-WJP 10.09.2017 21.09.2017
Römer Sommer 2017 B736-C05-WAM 10.09.2017 17.09.2017
21. Friedrichrodaer Schach-Open 2017 B736-H00-FRO 10.09.2017 12.09.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft Klosterreichenbach 2017 B736-C02-VK7 04.09.2017 19.09.2017
6. Erkrather Eintagesturnier 2017 B735-622-EET 03.09.2017 20.09.2017
Württ. Kandidatenturnier B735-C00-WKT 03.09.2017 18.09.2017
Württ. Meisterturnier 2017 B735-C00-WMT 03.09.2017 18.09.2017
6. Kurz-Open Buchen im Odenwald 2017 B735-103-KOB 03.09.2017 17.09.2017
13. Altbacher DWZ-Turnier, Gr. 1-4 & 6-7 B735-C03-AD1 03.09.2017 09.09.2017
13. Altbacher DWZ-Turnier, Gruppe 8 B735-C03-AD3 03.09.2017 09.09.2017
13. Altbacher DWZ-Turnier, Gruppe 5 B735-C03-AD2 03.09.2017 09.09.2017
Bruchsaler Gruppenturnier 2017 Gruppe 10 B735-104-G10 03.09.2017 06.09.2017
Bruchsaler Gruppenturnier 2017 Gruppe 9 B735-104-G09 03.09.2017 06.09.2017
Bruchsaler Gruppenturnier 2017 Gruppe 7 B735-104-G07 03.09.2017 06.09.2017
Bruchsaler Gruppenturnier 2017 Gruppe 5 B735-104-G05 03.09.2017 06.09.2017
Bruchsaler Gruppenturnier 2017 Gruppe 4 B735-104-G04 03.09.2017 06.09.2017
Bruchsaler Gruppenturnier 2017 Gruppe 3 B735-104-G03 03.09.2017 06.09.2017
5. Hörschinger Schachopen 2017 B735-000-HOE 03.09.2017 04.09.2017
1. Internationales SILLPARK Schachopen Innsbruck 2017 OPEN A B735-000-IBA 02.09.2017 04.09.2017
OVM Eberstadt 2017 B735-C06-OVE 31.08.2017 17.09.2017
8. Dr.Hevizi Laszlo Memorial B735-000-HEM 28.08.2017 08.09.2017
3. Bayer Sommeropen B735-665-BSO 28.08.2017 30.08.2017
19. Open de Sants Group B 2017 B734-000-DSB 27.08.2017 11.09.2017
19. Open de Sants Group A 2017 B734-000-DSA 27.08.2017 11.09.2017
7. Budapest Open 2017 B734-000-BUD 27.08.2017 05.09.2017
29.Wiesbadener Schloßpark- Open B734-580-SPO 27.08.2017 02.09.2017
7. Open Split 2017" B734-000-SPL 27.08.2017 31.08.2017
WAM Bisingen 2017 Tag 2 B734-C02-WB2 27.08.2017 29.08.2017
Jugend-Pokal-Turnier Bisingen 2017 Tag 2 B734-C02-JB2 27.08.2017 29.08.2017
26. Int. Open Feffernitz 2017 B734-000-FFO 27.08.2017 29.08.2017
Lichtenberger Sommer 2017 B734-300-LIS 27.08.2017 29.08.2017
32. Geithainer Sommerturnier Gruppe B B734-F00-GHB 27.08.2017 28.08.2017
WAM Bisingen 2017 Tag 1 B734-C02-WB1 26.08.2017 29.08.2017
Jugend-Pokal-Turnier Bisingen 2017 B734-C02-JB1 26.08.2017 29.08.2017
32. Schwarzacher Open 2017 (C-Turnier unter 1700 nat. Elo) B734-000-SOC 26.08.2017 27.08.2017
32. Schwarzacher Open 2017 (Hauptturnier) B734-000-SOA 26.08.2017 27.08.2017
32. Schwarzacher Open 2017 (B-Turnier unter nat. 2100 Elo) B734-000-SOB 26.08.2017 27.08.2017
Staatsmeisterschaften 2017 allgemeine Klasse Graz B734-000-MAG 25.08.2017 25.08.2017
EUROPEAN YOUTH TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN SECTION B734-000-JPO 23.08.2017 25.08.2017
Abu Dhabi Masters 2017 B734-000-ADM 22.08.2017 31.08.2017
17. ECU Senioren-EM 2017 B733-000-ESE 20.08.2017 08.09.2017
31. Ludwigshafener OPEN B733-832-LOP 20.08.2017 22.08.2017
33. FAAKER SEE OPEN 12. - 19.08.2017 Kulturhaus Latschach/AUT B733-000-FSO 19.08.2017 31.08.2017
66. Silberpokalturnier der Stadt Bad Aibling B733-240-AIB 19.08.2017 28.08.2017
Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - Open B733-000-OOP 19.08.2017 25.08.2017
Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - B2 - IM B733-000-OI2 19.08.2017 25.08.2017
29. Dt. Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft B B733-000-SEB 16.08.2017 24.08.2017
29. Dt. Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft A B733-000-SEA 16.08.2017 24.08.2017
First Saturday GM August 2017 B733-000-FSG 15.08.2017 27.08.2017
Riga Technical University Open 2017 - Tournament B B732-000-RIB 13.08.2017 14.08.2017
Riga Technical University Open 2017 - Tournament A B732-000-RIA 13.08.2017 14.08.2017
Jugend EM U16 Borne 2017 B732-000-E16 12.08.2017 30.08.2017
Vereinspokal SC Murrhardt B732-C05-VPM 11.08.2017 19.08.2017
Open Letni Praha 2017 A B732-000-POA 11.08.2017 12.08.2017
3. Fasanenhofer DWZ-Turnier (U1700) B731-C05-FVT 06.08.2017 19.09.2017
24.Augsburger Friedensfest-Open B-Gruppe B731-200-AFB 06.08.2017 20.08.2017
24.Augsburger Friedensfest-Open A-Gruppe B731-200-AFA 06.08.2017 20.08.2017
22. Mühlhäuser Schach-Open 2017 B731-H00-MHL 06.08.2017 18.08.2017
6. Arberopen 2017 B731-000-ARO 06.08.2017 09.08.2017
5. Arber Seniorencup 2017 B731-000-ARS 06.08.2017 09.08.2017
21. Open Wasselonne A 2017 B731-000-WOA 06.08.2017 08.08.2017
Maedchen Grand Prix Finale zum Erfurter Frauenschachfestival 2017 B731-H00-EFM 06.08.2017 07.08.2017
German Masters sponsored by UKA 2017 B731-000-DRM 06.08.2017 07.08.2017
FIDE-Open Dresden 2017 Gruppe C B731-000-DRC 06.08.2017 07.08.2017
FIDE-Open Dresden 2017 Gruppe B B731-000-DRB 06.08.2017 07.08.2017
FIDE-Open Dresden 2017 Gruppe A B731-000-DRA 06.08.2017 07.08.2017
16. Open Charleroi A 2017 B731-000-COA 05.08.2017 15.08.2017
SV Faurndau Vereinspokal Grp. B 2017 B731-C03-VFB 04.08.2017 13.08.2017
Women_s Open zum Erfurter Frauenschachfestival 2017 B731-H00-EFW 04.08.2017 05.08.2017
Young Masters zum Erfurter Frauenschachfestival 2017 B731-H00-EFY 04.08.2017 05.08.2017
International Chess Holiday 2017 V 31 B731-000-V31 04.08.2017 05.08.2017
International Chess Holiday 2017 K 31 B731-000-K31 04.08.2017 05.08.2017
Allgemeines Turnier Biel 2017 B731-000-BIA 02.08.2017 04.08.2017
Meisterturnier Biel 2017 B731-000-BIM 02.08.2017 04.08.2017
Grandmaster Tournament Biel 2017 B731-000-BIG 02.08.2017 04.08.2017
Offene Baden-Württembergische U8 Meisterschaft 2017 B731-102-BW8 31.07.2017 11.08.2017
3. Neckarsteinacher Jugendopen B731-102-NJO 31.07.2017 05.08.2017
Xtracon Open Helsingor 2017 B730-000-XTR 30.07.2017 14.08.2017
32. Open Avoine 2017 B730-000-AVO 30.07.2017 12.08.2017
Festival Metz Gruppe A 2017 B730-000-FMA 30.07.2017 04.08.2017
Vereinspokal Heinstetten 2017 B730-C02-HP7 30.07.2017 03.08.2017
21. Godesburg-Open 2017 B730-662-701 30.07.2017 02.08.2017
11. Princess-Cup 2017 B730-705-PRC 30.07.2017 01.08.2017
BW-Amateur-Meisterschaft WK2 B730-100-WK2 30.07.2017 31.07.2017
BW-Amateur-Meisterschaft WK1 B730-100-WK1 30.07.2017 31.07.2017
BW-Amateur-Meisterschaft WK3 B730-100-WK3 30.07.2017 31.07.2017
Badische Meisterschaft 2017 B730-100-BAD 30.07.2017 31.07.2017
Pardubice Open B B730-000-PBB 29.07.2017 01.08.2017
Pardubice Open A B730-000-PBA 29.07.2017 01.08.2017