Turniere 2015

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
E-Klasse OS Nord Staffel 2 B508-C11-EON 22.02.2015 23.02.2015
A-Klasse HDH B508-C42-AKH 22.02.2015 22.02.2015
Internationales Schachopen Graz 2015 B-Turnier B508-K00-GRB 20.02.2015 20.02.2015
Internationales Schachopen Graz 2015 A-Turnier B508-K00-GRA 20.02.2015 20.02.2015
6. Pfalz Open Neustadt 2015 A-Turnier B508-800-POA 17.02.2015 17.02.2015
Kreispokal Donau Neckar 2015 B508-C02-KP5 16.02.2015 25.02.2015
6. Pfalz Open Neustadt 2015 B-Turnier B508-800-POB 16.02.2015 17.02.2015
BJEM 2015 U-10 B508-C04-U10 16.02.2015 16.02.2015
BJEM 2015 U-10 w B508-C04-10W 16.02.2015 16.02.2015
42. Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Februar 2015 B507-105-ANS 15.02.2015 17.02.2015
BJEM Ostalb 2015 U-18 B507-C04-U18 15.02.2015 16.02.2015
BJEM Ostalb 2015 U-16 B507-C04-U16 15.02.2015 16.02.2015
BJEM Ostalb 2015 U-14 B507-C04-U14 15.02.2015 16.02.2015
BJEM Ostalb 2015 U-12 B507-C04-U12 15.02.2015 16.02.2015
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1415, VR Brühl B507-000-AV5 15.02.2015 15.02.2015
18. Internationales Lienz Open 2015 B-Turnier B507-K00-LIB 14.02.2015 15.02.2015
18. Internationales Lienz Open 2015 A-Turnier B507-K00-LIA 14.02.2015 15.02.2015
Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2014/15 B507-C31-ESM 13.02.2015 24.02.2015
Stgt.-West C-Klasse Entscheidungsspiele B506-C53-CE2 08.02.2015 18.05.2015
A-Klasse Filstal 2014/2015 B506-C33-AKF 08.02.2015 10.02.2015
E-Klasse OS Nord 2014/15 Staffel 1 B506-C11-EKN 08.02.2015 09.02.2015
Viererpokal Neckar-Fils B506-C03-POK 07.02.2015 26.02.2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft (A) TSV Willsbach 2014/15 B506-C61-VWA 07.02.2015 09.02.2015
VM Weingarten 2014/15 B506-C12-VWG 06.02.2015 08.02.2015
VM Tettnang Vorrunde 2014/15 B506-C12-VTT 05.02.2015 09.02.2015
The 2015 Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival - Masters B506-K00-GMA 05.02.2015 08.02.2015
Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2015 - Challenger B B506-K00-GCB 04.02.2015 08.02.2015
Dähne-Pokal Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B505-C06-DPH 31.01.2015 03.02.2015
75. Offene Tübinger Stadtmeisterschaft B505-C32-OTS 27.01.2015 18.02.2015
BJEM Alb/Schwarzwald 2015 U10 B505-C02-BJ0 26.01.2015 05.02.2015
BJEM Alb/Schwarzwald 2015 U16 B505-C02-BJ6 26.01.2015 31.01.2015
BJEM Alb/Schwarzwald 2015 U18 B505-C02-BJ8 26.01.2015 27.01.2015
BJEM Alb/Schwarzwald 2015 U14 B505-C02-BJ4 26.01.2015 27.01.2015
BJEM Alb/Schwarzwald 2015 U12 B505-C02-BJ2 26.01.2015 27.01.2015
Tata Steel Zehnkampf 2015 B504-K00-TSZ 25.01.2015 05.02.2015
BJEM U18 NF 2014/15 B504-C03-O18 25.01.2015 31.01.2015
BJEM U16 NF 2014/15 B504-C03-O16 25.01.2015 31.01.2015
BJEM U14 NF 2014/15 B504-C03-O14 25.01.2015 31.01.2015
BJEM U12 NF 2014/15 B504-C03-O12 25.01.2015 31.01.2015
BJEM U10/U08 NF 2014/15 B504-C03-O10 25.01.2015 31.01.2015
17. NordWest-Cup-B-Open B504-705-NWB 25.01.2015 30.01.2015
Bjem Stuttgart U16, U18 2015 B504-C05-U16 25.01.2015 25.01.2015
BJEM Stuttgart U14 2015 B504-C05-U14 25.01.2015 25.01.2015
BJEM Stuttgart U12 2015 B504-C05-U12 25.01.2015 25.01.2015
BJEM Stuttgart U10 2015 B504-C05-U10 25.01.2015 25.01.2015
Kreispokal Schwarzwald B504-C02-PS5 24.01.2015 24.03.2015
14. Marienbad IM-Turnier 2015 B504-K00-IM1 24.01.2015 29.01.2015
Viererpokal Ostalb 2015 B504-C04-VPO 24.01.2015 29.01.2015
WAM Vaihingen/R Grp1 bis Grp7 2015 B504-C05-WAM 24.01.2015 29.01.2015
Vereinsturnier Riedlingen 2014/15 Hinrunde B504-C11-VRH 23.01.2015 10.03.2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft SC Wangen 2014/2015 B504-C12-VMW 23.01.2015 29.01.2015
S-West: C-Klasse Staffel 2 B503-C53-CS2 18.01.2015 18.05.2015
S-West: C-Klasse Staffel 1 B503-C53-CS1 18.01.2015 18.05.2015
A-Klasse Gmünd B503-C43-A-K 18.01.2015 09.03.2015
41. Alpenpokal 2015 B503-200-APO 17.01.2015 21.01.2015
Dähne-Pokal ES/NT 2014/15 B503-C31-DPE 16.01.2015 20.01.2015
Stadtmeister Widdern 2014/15 B503-C61-SWI 13.01.2015 12.04.2015
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1415, VR Hamburg B502-000-AV4 11.01.2015 12.01.2015
Neuseeland Open 2015 B502-K00-NZL 09.01.2015 30.01.2015
Vereinsturnier SV Nürtingen 2014/15 B502-C31-VTN 09.01.2015 20.01.2015
VM SV Faurndau 2014 B502-C33-VMF 09.01.2015 15.01.2015
Dähnepokal Kreis Ludwigsburg 2015 B502-C62-DLB 09.01.2015 13.01.2015
32. OPEN Untergrombach B502-104-UBB 06.01.2015 20.01.2015
32. OPEN Untergrombach B502-104-UBA 06.01.2015 20.01.2015
XVIII. Neujahrsopen 2015 B502-D00-WOP 06.01.2015 12.01.2015
Staufer-Open B-Turnier B502-C00-SOB 06.01.2015 10.01.2015
Staufer-Open A-Turnier B502-C00-SOA 06.01.2015 09.01.2015
LEM 2015 - A-Open B502-700-LEA 05.01.2015 11.01.2015
Basel Meisterturnier 2015 B502-K00-BAM 05.01.2015 06.01.2015
Bezirksjugendeinzel Unterland 2015 B502-C06-BJM 05.01.2015 05.01.2015
27. Vbg. Schacholympiade für Kinder und Jugendliche_U12 B501-K00-V12 03.01.2015 15.01.2015
27. Vbg. Schacholympiade für Kinder und Jugendliche_U10 B501-K00-V10 03.01.2015 15.01.2015