Turniere 2020

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
WJPT U12 C007-C05-U12 15.02.2020 16.02.2020
WJPT Stuttgart U10 C007-C05-U10 15.02.2020 16.02.2020
WJPT Stuttgart U08 C007-C05-U08 15.02.2020 16.02.2020
Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C007-C03-ESM 14.02.2020 15.02.2020
E-Klasse OS Süd C006-C01-EOS 09.02.2020 13.02.2020
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 C006-K00-WIS 09.02.2020 10.02.2020
STEIN AM RHEIN OPEN WE - 7-9 Feb 2020 C006-K00-SRH 09.02.2020 10.02.2020
Bolzano Open A 2020 C005-K00-BOA 02.02.2020 08.02.2020
BJEM U10 Neckar-Fils 2020 C005-C03-N10 02.02.2020 06.02.2020
BJEM U18-U14 Neckar-Fils 2020 C005-C03-N18 02.02.2020 04.02.2020
BJEM U12 Neckar-Fils 2020 C005-C03-N12 02.02.2020 04.02.2020
BJEM Unterland U8 C005-C06-B08 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM 2020 U14w - U18w C005-C05-W18 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U18 C005-C05-U18 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U16 C005-C05-U16 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U14 C005-C05-U14 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U10w u. U12w C005-C05-W12 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart 2020 U12 C005-C05-U12 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U10 C005-C05-U10 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Hamburg C005-000-AV4 02.02.2020 02.02.2020
Open de Portugal 2020 C005-K00-POO 01.02.2020 08.02.2020
WAM Stuttgart C005-C05-WAS 01.02.2020 03.02.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft RV 2019 C005-C01-VMR 31.01.2020 07.02.2020
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 - Masters C005-K00-GIM 30.01.2020 30.01.2020
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 - Amateurs B C005-K00-GAB 29.01.2020 31.01.2020
22. NordWest-Cup B-Open C004-705-NWB 26.01.2020 01.02.2020
22. NordWest-Cup A-Open C004-705-NWA 26.01.2020 01.02.2020
Wijk aan Zee, Challengers 2020 C004-K00-WCH 26.01.2020 26.01.2020
Bezirksjugendmeisterschaft Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 C004-C02-BJ0 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - C - FIDE open C004-K00-MOP 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - B2 - IM C004-K00-MI2 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - B1 - IM C004-K00-MI1 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - A - GM C004-K00-MGM 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft Wangen 2019 C004-C01-VMW 24.01.2020 08.02.2020
45. Open Sevilla 2020 C003-K00-SEV 18.01.2020 03.02.2020
46. Alpenpokal Fischen-Langenwang C003-000-FIS 18.01.2020 25.01.2020
Viererpokal NF C003-C03-POK 18.01.2020 19.01.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft Leutkirch 2019/20 C003-C01-VML 17.01.2020 25.01.2020
Carl-Carls-Memorial 2020 (OBSEM) C003-B00-CCM 15.01.2020 02.02.2020
56. Offene Tübinger Stadtmeisterschaft C003-C03-TUE 14.01.2020 18.01.2020
Neujahrsturnier Bisingen 2020 C002-C02-NB0 12.01.2020 26.01.2020
10. Sharjah International Cup for Women C002-K00-SCW 12.01.2020 26.01.2020
Wijk aan Zee, Weekend Vierkampf 2020 C002-K00-WVW 12.01.2020 24.01.2020
A-Klasse HDH C002-C04-AKH 12.01.2020 12.01.2020
WJPT Böblingen U12 C002-C05-12U 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
WJPT Böblingen U10 C002-C05-U10 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
WAM Böblingen 2020 C002-C05-WAM 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft U08 Stuttgart +Neckar-Fils C002-C05-U08 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
Bezirksjugendliga U20 Neckar-Fils C002-C03-BJL 11.01.2020 23.01.2020
SV Faurndau VM Finale 2019 C002-C03-VFF 10.01.2020 02.02.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV Nürtingen 2019 C002-C03-VTN 10.01.2020 02.02.2020
Riedlinger Herbst 2019 C002-C01-RDH 10.01.2020 19.01.2020
KJEM U12 2019 C002-C04-U12 10.01.2020 11.01.2020
KJEM U8 U10 2019 C002-C04-U10 10.01.2020 11.01.2020
Kreispokal Donau/ Neckar 2019 C002-C02-KP9 07.01.2020 18.01.2020
32. Staufer-Open B-Turnier C002-C00-SOB 06.01.2020 13.01.2020
32. Staufer-Open A-Turnier C002-C00-SOA 06.01.2020 13.01.2020
37. Open Untergrombach B-Turnier C002-104-UBB 06.01.2020 07.01.2020
37. Open Untergrombach A-Turnier C002-104-UBA 06.01.2020 07.01.2020
Festival Tours 2020 C001-K00-TOU 05.01.2020 16.01.2020
Bezirksjugendeinzel Unterland 2020 C001-C06-BJM 05.01.2020 06.01.2020
Rilton Cup 2019/2020 C001-K00-RIC 05.01.2020 06.01.2020
22. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2020 - OPEN B - Weekend (-2200 Elo) C001-K00-BAB 05.01.2020 06.01.2020
22. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2020 - OPEN A C001-K00-BAA 05.01.2020 06.01.2020
18. Amstettner Stadtmeisterschaft, internat. Neujahrsturnier und NÖ-LM 2020 C001-K00-SAM 05.01.2020 06.01.2020
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Potsdam C001-000-AV3 05.01.2020 05.01.2020
Krakau Open B 2020 C001-K00-KRB 04.01.2020 19.01.2020
3. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe A C001-K00-SLA 04.01.2020 05.01.2020