WAM 08.03.2014 in Magstadt
Veröffentlicht am: 09.03.2014
von Wolfgang Tölg
in: WAM 2013-14
Ergebnisse der Württembergischen Amateurmeisterschaft (WAM) am 08.03.2014 in Magstadt
Gruppe 1
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanisch,Jörg | 2090 | M | vereinslos | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 - 0.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Klaus,Dominik | 1961 | M | Ssg Fils-Lauter | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Frey,Thomas | 1961 | M | SV Reutlingen | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Taras,Marian | 2004 | M | SV Reutlingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 2
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Collin,Alexander | 1632 | M | Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 - 0.5 | 3.00 |
2. | Ekert,Niko | 1835 | M | SV Herrenberg | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Schallner,Marc | 1660 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | ½ | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Kühn,Kolja | 1820 | M | SK Ötigheim | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 - 2.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 3
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunner,Jürgen | 1663 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 0.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Dürr,Hanno | 1692 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Varszegi,Sandor | 1708 | M | SF Pfullingen | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Li,Simon | 1574 | M | SK Schweinfurt 2000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 4
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurpiela,Franz | 1642 | M | TSG Öhringen | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 0.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Brunner,Jan | 1595 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Schwarz,Felix | 1652 | M | SVG Vaihingen/Enz | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Bengel,Petros | 1477 | M | TSV Laichingen | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 - 2.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 5
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koll,Lukas | 1380 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Lang,Thomas | 1489 | M | SV Jedesheim 1921 | ½ | ** | 1 | 0 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.50 |
3. | Giemsa,Alexander | 1563 | M | SC Magstadt | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.00 |
4. | Tölg,Wolfgang | 1599 | M | SF Oeffingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 6
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thakkar,Amish | M | Rochade Metzingen | ** | + | 1 | + | 3.0 - 0.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Herbst,Rudolf | 1504 | M | SG Fasanenhof | - | ** | - | 1 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Gilhuber,Max | 1339 | M | SK Töging | 0 | + | ** | 0 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Stirner,Christof | 1463 | M | SR Spaichingen | - | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kranz,Robin | 1516 | M | SC Stetten a.d.F. | ** | 1 | 1 | + | 3.0 - 0.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Giebler,Kai | 1408 | M | TSF Ditzingen | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 0.75 |
2. | Zou,Kuangda Konrad | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | 0 | ½ | ** | + | 1.5 - 1.5 | 0.75 | |
4. | Herbst,Karin | 1412 | W | SG Fasanenhof | - | 0 | - | ** | 0.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koll,Linus | 1211 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Pillath>,Marcus | 1384 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Yi,Danny | 1248 | M | SF 59 Kornwesth>eim | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.25 |
4. | Vuckovic,Nebojsa | 1397 | M | SV Reutlingen | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 9
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mirosenski,Roman | 1135 | M | SF Deizisau | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Häcker,Martin | 1125 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübi | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 1.75 |
2. | Stirner,Bernhard | 1114 | M | SR Spaichingen | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Hengstler,Lukas | 1173 | M | SR Spaichingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1.0 - 2.0 | 2.00 |
Gruppe 10
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulsen,Jonathan | 1091 | M | SC Stetten a.d.F. | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 0.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Yi,Wendy | 1112 | W | SF 59 Kornwestheim | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 2.25 |
3. | Maier,Manuel | 1095 | M | SV Reutlingen | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.0 - 2.0 | 1.25 |
4. | Zell,Mirjam | 1094 | W | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 - 2.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 11
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raichle,David | 970 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 - 0.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Zell,Hannah | 852 | W | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Hua,Thomas | 818 | M | SC Magstadt | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Raichle,Simon | 832 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 - 3.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 12
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siegel,Andreas | M | SC Magstadt | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 2.50 | |
2. | Giebler,Volker | M | TSF Ditzingen | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 2.00 | |
3. | Raichle,Bernd | 782 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.5 - 1.5 | 2.25 |
4. | Fechner,Andreas | M | SC Magstadt | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 - 2.5 | 0.75 |