Goldene 9 2009 - Einzelergebnisse
Veröffentlicht am: 23.09.2009
von Dietrich Noffke
in: Schachbezirk Unterland » Turniere » Goldene 9
Seite 3 von 3
Einzelergebnisse
1. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
() |
- |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
() |
1 - 0 |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
() |
- |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
() |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
() |
- |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
() |
0 - 1 |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
() |
- |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
() |
0 - 1 |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
() |
- |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
() |
1 - 0 |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
() |
- |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
() |
0 - 1 |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
() |
- |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
() |
0 - 1 |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
() |
- |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
() |
0 - 1 |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
() |
- |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
() |
1 - 0 |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
() |
- |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
() |
1 - 0 |
22. |
spielfrei |
() |
- |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
() |
- - + |
2. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(1) |
- |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(1) |
- |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(1) |
- |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(1) |
- |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(1) |
- |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(0) |
- |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(0) |
- |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(0) |
- |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
- |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(0) |
- - + |
3. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(2) |
- |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(1) |
- |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(1) |
- |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(1) |
- |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(1) |
- |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
- |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(1) |
- |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(0) |
- |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(0) |
- |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(0) |
- |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
4. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(3) |
- |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(3) |
- |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(2) |
- |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(2) |
- |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(1½) |
- |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(1) |
- |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(1) |
- |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(1) |
- |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(1) |
- |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(0) |
- - + |
5. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(4) |
- |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(3) |
- |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(3) |
- |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(2) |
- |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(2½) |
- |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(2) |
- |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(2) |
- |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(1) |
- |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(1) |
- |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
- |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(1) |
- |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
6. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(4) |
- |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(4½) |
- |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(3½) |
- |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(3) |
- |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(3) |
- |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(2) |
- |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(2) |
- |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(2) |
- |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(2) |
- |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(1) |
- |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(1) |
- |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
7. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(5½) |
- |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(4½) |
- |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(4½) |
- |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(3½) |
- |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(3½) |
- |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(3) |
- |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(3) |
- |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(2½) |
- |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(2) |
- |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(2) |
- |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(2) |
- |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
8. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(4½) |
- |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(6) |
½ - ½ |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(6) |
- |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(5½) |
- |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(4½) |
- |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(4) |
- |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(3½) |
- |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(3) |
- |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(3) |
- |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(3) |
- |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
- |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(2½) |
- |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
9. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(4½) |
- |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(7) |
0 - 1 |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(6½) |
- |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(4½) |
½ - ½ |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(5½) |
- |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(4½) |
- |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(4) |
- |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(4) |
- |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(4) |
- |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(3) |
- |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(3) |
- |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
- |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
- |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(3) |
- - + |
10. Runde
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
2. |
Glaser,Thomas |
(8) |
- |
10. |
Noffke,Dietrich |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
18. |
Baumeister,Jürge |
(5) |
- |
1. |
Bärner,Helmut |
(7) |
0 - 1 |
5. |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
(6) |
- |
8. |
Thiele,Marco |
(6½) |
0 - 1 |
4. |
Meschke,Andreas |
(5½) |
- |
6. |
Grüdl,Franz |
(5½) |
0 - 1 |
17. |
Trui,Dominik |
(5½) |
- |
14. |
Stölzel-Kapusta, |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
7. |
Unger,Franz |
(4) |
- |
13. |
Wahl,Thomas |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
12. |
Riedel,Thomas |
(4) |
- |
20. |
Wieja,Falko |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
11. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
(3½) |
- |
15. |
Steinhart,Matthi |
(4) |
½ - ½ |
16. |
Ruff,Robert |
(3) |
- |
9. |
Spahn,Holger |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
3. |
Edam,Michael |
(4) |
- |
21. |
Schneider,Wolfga |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
22. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
- |
19. |
Geilfuß,Alexande |
(4) |
- - + |