BJEM 2013 U12
Veröffentlicht am: 26.01.2013
von Wolfgang Tölg
in: Schachbezirksjugend Stuttgart » BJEM 2013
Seite 1 von 4
Runde 1
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merk,Daniel | () | - | () | Kobald,Pierre | 1 - 0 |
2 | Stegmiller,Dennis | () | - | () | Gheng,Dominik | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brunner,Jan | () | - | () | Langer,Niklas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Baumann,Max | () | - | () | Collin,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
5 | Kuzyak,Vadym | () | - | () | Schaich,Elias | 1 - 0 |
6 | Dendic,Amar | () | - | () | Kobald,Jacqueline | 0 - 1 |
7 | Forster,Lukas | () | - | () | Pankonin,Tabea | 1 - 0 |
8 | Fitz,Maxim | () | - | () | Jüttner,Mark | 0 - 1 |
9 | Günther,Arne | () | - | () | Wiegel,Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
10 | Minsinger,Daniel | () | - | () | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 2
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobald,Jacqueline | (1) | - | (1) | Merk,Daniel | 0 - 1 |
2 | Gheng,Dominik | (1) | - | (1) | Forster,Lukas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Collin,Alexander | (1) | - | (1) | Günther,Arne | ½ - ½ |
4 | Minsinger,Daniel | (1) | - | (1) | Kuzyak,Vadym | 0 - 1 |
5 | Jüttner,Mark | (1) | - | (½) | Brunner,Jan | ½ - ½ |
6 | Langer,Niklas | (½) | - | (0) | Stegmiller,Dennis | 1 - 0 |
7 | Kobald,Pierre | (0) | - | (0) | Dendic,Amar | 0 - 1 |
8 | Pankonin,Tabea | (0) | - | (0) | Baumann,Max | 0 - 1 |
9 | Schaich,Elias | (0) | - | (0) | Fitz,Maxim | 1 - 0 |
10 | Wiegel,Maximilian | (0) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 3
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merk,Daniel | (2) | - | (2) | Kuzyak,Vadym | 1 - 0 |
2 | Günther,Arne | (1½) | - | (1½) | Gheng,Dominik | 0 - 1 |
3 | Jüttner,Mark | (1½) | - | (1½) | Collin,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
4 | Forster,Lukas | (1½) | - | (1½) | Langer,Niklas | 1 - 0 |
5 | Brunner,Jan | (1) | - | (1) | Schaich,Elias | 1 - 0 |
6 | Wiegel,Maximilian | (1) | - | (1) | Kobald,Jacqueline | 0 - 1 |
7 | Baumann,Max | (1) | - | (1) | Minsinger,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
8 | Dendic,Amar | (1) | - | (0) | Pankonin,Tabea | 1 - 0 |
9 | Stegmiller,Dennis | (0) | - | (0) | Kobald,Pierre | 1 - 0 |
10 | Fitz,Maxim | (0) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 4
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gheng,Dominik | (2½) | - | (3) | Merk,Daniel | ½ - ½ |
2 | Collin,Alexander | (2½) | - | (2½) | Forster,Lukas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kobald,Jacqueline | (2) | - | (2) | Brunner,Jan | ½ - ½ |
4 | Kuzyak,Vadym | (2) | - | (2) | Dendic,Amar | 0 - 1 |
5 | Baumann,Max | (2) | - | (1½) | Jüttner,Mark | 0 - 1 |
6 | Langer,Niklas | (1½) | - | (1½) | Günther,Arne | 1 - 0 |
7 | Fitz,Maxim | (1) | - | (1) | Stegmiller,Dennis | 1 - 0 |
8 | Schaich,Elias | (1) | - | (1) | Wiegel,Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
9 | Kobald,Pierre | (0) | - | (1) | Minsinger,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
10 | Pankonin,Tabea | (0) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 5
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merk,Daniel | (3½) | - | (3½) | Forster,Lukas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Dendic,Amar | (3) | - | (3) | Gheng,Dominik | 0 - 1 |
3 | Brunner,Jan | (2½) | - | (2½) | Collin,Alexander | ½ - ½ |
4 | Jüttner,Mark | (2½) | - | (2½) | Langer,Niklas | 1 - 0 |
5 | Kuzyak,Vadym | (2) | - | (2) | Fitz,Maxim | 1 - 0 |
6 | Schaich,Elias | (2) | - | (2) | Baumann,Max | ½ - ½ |
7 | Minsinger,Daniel | (1) | - | (1½) | Günther,Arne | 0 - 1 |
8 | Pankonin,Tabea | (1) | - | (1) | Wiegel,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
9 | Stegmiller,Dennis | (1) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 6
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gheng,Dominik | (4) | - | (3½) | Jüttner,Mark | 1 - 0 |
2 | Brunner,Jan | (3) | - | (4) | Merk,Daniel | 0 - 1 |
3 | Forster,Lukas | (4) | - | (3) | Kuzyak,Vadym | ½ - ½ |
4 | Collin,Alexander | (3) | - | (3) | Dendic,Amar | 1 - 0 |
5 | Günther,Arne | (2½) | - | (2½) | Baumann,Max | ½ - ½ |
6 | Stegmiller,Dennis | (2) | - | (2½) | Schaich,Elias | 1 - 0 |
7 | Fitz,Maxim | (2) | - | (1) | Pankonin,Tabea | 0 - 1 |
8 | Wiegel,Maximilian | (2) | - | (1) | Minsinger,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
9 | Langer,Niklas | (2½) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |
Runde 7
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merk,Daniel | (5) | - | (4) | Collin,Alexander | 0 - 1 |
2 | Langer,Niklas | (3½) | - | (5) | Gheng,Dominik | 0 - 1 |
3 | Jüttner,Mark | (3½) | - | (4½) | Forster,Lukas | 0 - 1 |
4 | Kuzyak,Vadym | (3½) | - | (3) | Günther,Arne | ½ - ½ |
5 | Baumann,Max | (3) | - | (3) | Brunner,Jan | 0 - 1 |
6 | Wiegel,Maximilian | (3) | - | (3) | Stegmiller,Dennis | 0 - 1 |
7 | Dendic,Amar | (3) | - | (2) | Fitz,Maxim | 1 - 0 |
8 | Minsinger,Daniel | (1) | - | (2) | Pankonin,Tabea | 0 - 1 |
9 | Schaich,Elias | (2½) | - | (0) | spielfrei | + - - |