KJPT U10+U12 Schwaikheim 15.11.2014

Veröffentlicht am: 18.11.2014 von Wolfgang Tölg in: WJPT 2014-15 Drucken

Fortschrittstabelle U10

Rang TNr Teilnehmer Gr 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Postler,Jonathan U10 w0 s1 w1 s1 s1 4.0 - 1.0 16.5   12.50
    TSV/RSK Esslingen GER 2 5 13 10 3        
2. 13. Jünk,Ellen U10 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 4.0 - 1.0 15.5   12.50
    SC Leinzell GER 1 6 8 15 9        
3. 3. Ruppert,Jeremy U10 w1 s1 s1 w0 3.5 - 1.5 16.5   10.75
    SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 13 10 7 4 1        
4. 2. Schwartz,Oliver U8 s1 w1 s1 w0 3.5 - 1.5 14.5   9.25
    SC Ostfildern GER 20 8 9 3 6        
5. 4. Reiff,Jan U8 w0 s1 w1 s1 3.5 - 1.5 13.0   7.75
    Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt GER 12 1 19 8 15        
6. 7. Haak,Raphael U10 w1 s0 w1 s1 3.5 - 1.5 13.0   7.25
    SC Waiblingen GER 17 2 22 16 4        
7. 8. Hoffmann,Simon U10 s1 w1 w0 s1 3.5 - 1.5 10.0   5.25
    Schach-Kids Bernhausen GER 24 23 3 9 12        
8. 9. Knopf,Max U10 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 3.0 - 2.0 16.0   9.00
    SK Ötigheim GER 11 4 2 5 17        
9. 6. Hapke,Lara U10 s1 w1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 - 2.0 14.5   7.00
    SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER 21 15 4 7 2        
10. 10. Ott,Linda U10 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.0 - 2.0 13.5   6.00
    SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER 19 3 11 1 21        
11. 21. Leicht,Marvin U10 s0 w1 w0 s1 w1 3.0 - 2.0 11.5   5.50
    SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 8 20 10 18 16        
12. 16. Wörz,Ann-Sophie U10 s0 w1 s1 w0 2.5 - 2.5 13.0   5.25
    SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 5 13 18 22 7        
13. 15. Takas,Dimitrios U10 s0 w1 s0 s1 2.5 - 2.5 13.0   4.75
    SC Murrhardt GER 3 12 1 19 20        
14. 24. Weiss,Constantin U10 w0 /+ s0 s1 2.5 - 2.5 6.5   1.75
    SpVgg Rommelshausen   16 * 15 21 23        
15. 11. Afonso,Phil U8 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 2.0 - 3.0 15.0   4.50
    SF Kornwestheim GER 18 9 14 2 5        
16. 12. Rupp,David U10 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.0 - 3.0 12.0   3.50
    SF Schwaigern GER 14   23 6 11        
17. 19. Bejic,Agon U10 s0 w1 s0 2.0 - 3.0 10.5   2.50
    SC Murrhardt GER 6 19 20 23 8        
18. 23. Tillein,Xenia U10 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 2.0 - 3.0 9.0   1.50
    SV Schwaikheim GER 15 21 12 11 24        
19. 22. Taeger,Finja U10 w0 w0 1.5 - 3.5 12.5   3.00
    SC Ostfildern GER 10 17 5 13 22        
20. 14. Kaiser,Lukas U10 w0 s0 s1 w0 1.5 - 3.5 11.0   1.00
    SV Schwaikheim GER 4 11 17 24 13        
21. 18. Mavrogiannidis,Stavros U10 w0 s0 w1 w0 1.5 - 3.5 10.5   1.25
    SC Murrhardt GER 9 18 24 14 10        
22. 17. Paßlick,Lorenz U10 s0 w1 s0 w0 1.5 - 3.5 9.5   0.75
    SV Ebersbach -   24 6 12 19        
23. 25. von Asow,Max U8 /+ s0 w0 s0 w0 1.0 - 4.0 10.0   0.00
    SpVgg Rommelshausen - * 7 16 17 14        
24. 20. Ernst,Kilian U8 w0 s0 s0 w0 w0 0.0 - 5.0 10.0   0.00
    SV Schwaikheim - 7 22 21 20 18