29. off. Brandenburg. Seniorenturnier
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C225-D00-BST
Runden: 9
Auswerter: Wolfgang Fischer
Ende: 26.06.2022
Berechnet am: 03.07.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 78
Gew. Partien: 346
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baum, Bernd | 52003-0275 | SC Fulda | 7.5 | 2223-219 | 2238-220 | 6.783 | 2316 | 1975 | 9 | 30 |
2 | Rooze, Jan | 27108-1061 | SK 1908 Göggingen | 7.0 | 2264-083 | 2257-084 | 7.365 | 2217 | 1967 | 9 | 30 |
3 | Weidlich, Günter | F2201-0066 | SV Fortschritt Pirna | 5.5 | 2079-204 | 2077-205 | 5.604 | 2068 | 1966 | 9 | 30 |
4 | Gläßl, Matthias | H3164-0002 | ESV Gera | 6.5 | 2084-093 | 2091-094 | 6.178 | 2124 | 1901 | 9 | 30 |
5 | Baumbach, Friedrich | 30045-0077 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. | 6.0 | 1997-216 | 1989-217 | 6.398 | 1961 | 1836 | 9 | 30 |
7 | Hofene, Dieter | 65320-0006 | Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e. V. | 6.0 | 1997-189 | 1997-190 | 6.015 | 1995 | 1852 | 9 | 30 |
8 | Krüger, Horst | E0109-0096 | Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 | 5.5 | 1929-079 | 1921-080 | 5.867 | 1895 | 1811 | 9 | 29 |
10 | Witte, Ronald | 30068-0081 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 5.0 | 1972-082 | 1919-083 | 7.595 | 1696 | 1650 | 9 | 30 |
11 | Kahn, Peter | F3301-0005 | Siebenlehner SV | 5.0 | 1892-164 | 1876-165 | 5.725 | 1828 | 1784 | 9 | 28 |
13 | Brettschneider, Karl | C0512-0146 | SC Leinfelden | 5.5 | 1877-133 | 1874-134 | 5.617 | 1865 | 1789 | 9 | 27 |
14 | Graubaum, Hans-Joachim | 30040-0035 | SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen | 6.0 | 1838-044 | 1854-045 | 5.281 | 1906 | 1769 | 9 | 26 |
15 | Nünchert, Eveline | D3002-0017 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 5.5 | 1931-178 | 1935-179 | 5.303 | 1952 | 1849 | 9 | 29 |
16 | Hilbig, Dieter | H3164-0005 | ESV Gera | 5.5 | 1889-107 | 1871-108 | 6.355 | 1809 | 1726 | 9 | 28 |
17 | Krien, Hartmut | F2205-0180 | Schachklub Heidenau | 5.0 | 1890-037 | 1910-038 | 4.078 | 1983 | 1932 | 9 | 28 |
18 | Kirmas, Joachim | G0208-0027 | USV Halle | 6.0 | 1840-147 | 1834-148 | 6.263 | 1815 | 1681 | 9 | 26 |
19 | Fabig, Holger | 40028-0007 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | 6.0 | 1895-102 | 1929-103 | 4.408 | 2062 | 1899 | 9 | 28 |
20 | Degner, Friedhelm | 61311-0083 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V. | 5.5 | 1767-177 | 1790-178 | 4.509 | 1861 | 1770 | 9 | 25 |
21 | Oettel, Lothar | 30047-0033 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.5 | 1769-050 | 1745-051 | 5.509 | 1677 | 1683 | 9 | 25 |
22 | Thiele, Günter | D3010-0025 | ESV Kirchmöser e.V., Schachabt. | 5.0 | 1822-046 | 1798-047 | 6.030 | 1727 | 1688 | 9 | 26 |
23 | Knapp, Michael | D3027-0067 | Schachclub Oberkrämer | 4.5 | 1765-054 | 1802-055 | 2.941 | 1922 | 1920 | 9 | 25 |
24 | Schellknecht, Jörg | D300A-0005 | Schachclub Havelland | 5.0 | 1784-049 | 1788-050 | 4.824 | 1803 | 1772 | 9 | 25 |
25 | Zoll, Detlef | D2009-0038 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 5.0 | 1832-184 | 1803-185 | 6.265 | 1713 | 1671 | 9 | 26 |
27 | Schräpel, Manfred | 30068-0127 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 5.5 | 1751-059 | 1744-060 | 5.787 | 1724 | 1644 | 9 | 24 |
28 | Scheide, Helmut | D3002-0020 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 5.5 | 1790-182 | 1846-183 | 3.114 | 2019 | 1916 | 9 | 25 |
29 | Nünchert, Reinhard | D3002-0018 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 5.0 | 1734-112 | 1723-113 | 5.443 | 1691 | 1659 | 9 | 24 |
31 | Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen | D1020-0172 | Forster Schachclub 95 | 4.5 | 1726-096 | 1703-097 | 5.430 | 1633 | 1654 | 9 | 24 |
32 | Schulz, Gerhard | E0109-0121 | Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 | 5.0 | 1723-134 | 1708-135 | 5.600 | 1669 | 1627 | 9 | 24 |
33 | Lehmann, Manfred | D2009-0013 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 5.0 | 1685-065 | 1725-066 | 3.394 | 1844 | 1783 | 9 | 23 |
35 | Radinger, Rudolf | 65320-0012 | Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e. V. | 3.5 | 1579-253 | 1584-254 | 3.302 | 1601 | 1711 | 9 | 21 |
36 | Onasch, Gunnar | E0220-1001 | SV Waterkant Saal | 4.5 | 1802-078 | 1800-079 | 4.589 | 1794 | 1789 | 9 | 26 |
37 | Meyer, Thomas | H4357-0015 | VfB 1919 Vacha | 6.0 | 1917-057 | 1946-058 | 4.624 | 2053 | 1910 | 9 | 29 |
38 | Gensch, Manfred | D1030-0036 | Schachclub Senioren Cottbus | 5.0 | 1677-166 | 1690-167 | 4.490 | 1724 | 1680 | 9 | 23 |
41 | Harbusch, Klaus | 70240-1034 | SV Apelnstedt | 4.5 | 1677-070 | 1668-071 | 4.843 | 1647 | 1660 | 9 | 23 |
42 | Campe, Ulrich | 30066-0130 | SG NARVA Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1642-075 | 1632-076 | 3.893 | 1602 | 1717 | 9 | 22 |
44 | Krüger, Peter | D3027-0004 | Schachclub Oberkrämer | 4.0 | 1610-073 | 1635-074 | 3.045 | 1708 | 1757 | 9 | 22 |
45 | Becker, Werner | 30069-0131 | SC Rochade e.V. | 3.5 | 1721-040 | 1722-041 | 3.461 | 1725 | 1820 | 9 | 24 |
47 | Vietinghoff, Klaus | E0309-1034 | HSG Stralsund | 4.0 | 1642-060 | 1634-061 | 4.323 | 1613 | 1678 | 9 | 22 |
48 | Petrykowski, Reinhardt | D3027-0078 | Schachclub Oberkrämer | 4.0 | 1636-075 | 1673-076 | 2.583 | 1764 | 1805 | 9 | 22 |
50 | Danieljan, Sarkis | D2009-0056 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 4.5 | 1555-034 | 1602-035 | 2.754 | 1736 | 1733 | 9 | 21 |
51 | Kielstein, Hans | G0113-1006 | SV Roßlau | 3.5 | 1666-139 | 1618-140 | 5.435 | 1490 | 1583 | 9 | 23 |
52 | Mietzelfeldt, Gerhard | 30066-0157 | SG NARVA Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1592-090 | 1567-091 | 3.940 | 1500 | 1637 | 9 | 21 |
53 | Krüger, Detlef | 30060-1021 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 4.5 | 1560-081 | 1596-082 | 3.142 | 1693 | 1684 | 9 | 21 |
54 | Wacker, Manfred | 83210-0072 | SC 1997 Lambsheim | 4.5 | 1683-092 | 1672-093 | 4.944 | 1639 | 1631 | 9 | 23 |
55 | Berger, Volkmar | D1030-0050 | Schachclub Senioren Cottbus | 3.0 | 1589-112 | 1548-113 | 4.530 | 1424 | 1593 | 9 | 21 |
57 | Andrasch, Peter | 30050-0002 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 3.5 | 1559-082 | 1569-083 | 3.141 | 1595 | 1681 | 9 | 21 |
58 | Scholz, Werner | D2009-0025 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 4.0 | 1593-111 | 1614-112 | 3.196 | 1663 | 1706 | 9 | 21 |
63 | Scholz, Jutta | D3002-0038 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 4.5 | 1509-112 | 1553-113 | 2.917 | 1677 | 1692 | 9 | 20 |
65 | Wraga, Hermann | 70608-0208 | SG Osnabrück | 3.5 | 1523-181 | 1551-182 | 2.477 | 1616 | 1699 | 9 | 20 |
68 | Wolkenstein, Eckhardt | D2009-0034 | ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. | 3.0 | 1431-093 | 1419-094 | 3.428 | 1388 | 1529 | 9 | 19 |
70 | Krüger, Antje-Christine | 30060-1026 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1426-061 | 1402-062 | 3.348 | 1338 | 1534 | 9 | 19 |
71 | Wraga, Teresa | 70608-0209 | SG Osnabrück | 3.0 | 1415-191 | 1419-192 | 2.856 | 1429 | 1565 | 9 | 19 |
72 | Steckmann, Stephan | H3164-0028 | ESV Gera | 2.5 | 1338-040 | 1340-041 | 2.432 | 1345 | 1524 | 9 | 18 |
73 | Gaul, Karl-Heinz | 30036-1107 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 2.0 | 1405-097 | 1377-098 | 2.967 | 1304 | 1547 | 9 | 19 |
74 | Wilske, Guido | D3021-0032 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 2.0 | 1276-069 | 1285-070 | 1.693 | 1312 | 1539 | 9 | 18 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.