Frauen-Bundesliga Rest
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C135-000-FBL
Runden: 3
Auswerter: -
Ende: 05.09.2021
Berechnet am: 09.09.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 87
Gew. Partien: 108
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mader, Manuela | 10421-0307 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 0.0 | 2225-170 | 2218-171 | 0.283 | 0 | 2387 | 1 | 30 |
2 | Heinatz, Gundula | 10422-0498 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 0.0 | 2111-152 | 2105-153 | 0.236 | 0 | 2314 | 1 | 30 |
3 | Schmidt, Jessica | 10422-1003 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1.0 | 2217-114 | 2210-115 | 1.281 | 0 | 2281 | 3 | 30 |
4 | Kiefhaber, Veronika | 10422-0166 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 0.0 | 2096-144 | 2071-145 | 1.023 | 0 | 2238 | 3 | 30 |
5 | Moingt, Anne | 10422-0380 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1.0 | 2101-069 | 2109-070 | 0.682 | 0 | 1967 | 1 | 30 |
6 | Rubina, Tatiana | 10114-0310 | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. | 0.5 | 1988-068 | 1982-069 | 0.745 | 0 | 2218 | 3 | 30 |
7 | Scheynin, Julia | 10422-0384 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1.0 | 1947-089 | 1963-090 | 0.374 | 0 | 2228 | 2 | 29 |
8 | Juszczak, Anna | 10422-0528 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 0.0 | 1839-040 | 1837-041 | 0.066 | 0 | 2266 | 1 | 26 |
9 | Basovskiy, Jana | 10114-0303 | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. | 0.0 | 1914-076 | 1910-077 | 0.091 | 0 | 2291 | 1 | 18 |
10 | Javakhishvili, Lela | C0629-0320 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 0.5 | 2460-028 | 2440-029 | 1.312 | 0 | 2345 | 2 | 30 |
11 | Khotenashvili, Bela | C0629-0371 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 3.0 | 2460-035 | 2477-036 | 2.294 | 0 | 2250 | 3 | 30 |
12 | Atalik, Ekaterina | C0629-0289 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 2.5 | 2488-036 | 2491-037 | 2.392 | 0 | 2240 | 3 | 30 |
13 | Bulmaga, Irina | C0629-0290 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 1.5 | 2396-104 | 2377-105 | 2.301 | 0 | 2177 | 3 | 30 |
14 | Daulyte-Cornette, Deimante | 10617-0158 | SC Ötigheim | 1.5 | 2437-101 | 2435-102 | 1.560 | 0 | 2189 | 2 | 30 |
15 | Batsiashvili, Nino | C0629-0267 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 1.5 | 2483-073 | 2479-074 | 1.640 | 0 | 2204 | 2 | 30 |
16 | Mkrtchian, Lilit | C0629-0387 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 1.0 | 2354-045 | 2354-046 | 0.982 | 0 | 1760 | 1 | 30 |
17 | Cyfka, Karina | F1522-1007 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. | 2.0 | 2425-067 | 2433-068 | 1.675 | 0 | 2113 | 2 | 30 |
18 | Jaracz, Barbara | F1522-1073 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. | 1.0 | 2222-070 | 2215-071 | 1.267 | 0 | 2114 | 2 | 30 |
19 | Schulz, Petra | F3A09-0067 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 1.5 | 1945-147 | 1958-148 | 0.982 | 0 | 2097 | 3 | 29 |
20 | Germann, Heike | D3001-1049 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 0.5 | 1949-142 | 1946-143 | 0.617 | 0 | 2092 | 2 | 29 |
21 | Dämering, Katrin | F1807-1014 | TSG Markkleeberg | 0.0 | 1991-158 | 1987-159 | 0.156 | 0 | 2277 | 1 | 30 |
22 | Just, Anita | F1522-0016 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. | 1.0 | 1947-156 | 1947-157 | 1.018 | 0 | 2071 | 3 | 29 |
23 | Kluge, Heidemarie | 64223-0118 | Spielgemeinschaft Schachfreunde Brakel-Bad Driburg | 1.0 | 1776-048 | 1789-049 | 0.561 | 0 | 2041 | 3 | 25 |
24 | Sieber, Fiona | G0314-1101 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1.0 | 2250-131 | 2247-132 | 1.101 | 0 | 2201 | 2 | 30 |
27 | Düssler, Stefanie | 70156-1082 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 1.0 | 2133-112 | 2114-113 | 1.796 | 0 | 2056 | 3 | 30 |
28 | Zschischang, Marine | 70156-0157 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 0.5 | 2088-067 | 2074-068 | 1.061 | 0 | 2064 | 2 | 30 |
29 | Manusina, Nicole | 70156-1054 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 3.0 | 2008-111 | 2045-112 | 1.666 | 0 | 1963 | 3 | 26 |
30 | Diederichs, Luise | 70156-1124 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 1.0 | 1933-094 | 1937-095 | 0.872 | 0 | 1612 | 1 | 24 |
32 | Rößler, Ulrike | F2902-0111 | SC 1994 Oberland | 0.0 | 2151-153 | 2132-154 | 0.777 | 0 | 2343 | 3 | 30 |
33 | Kushka, Alena | 57008-0717 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 0.0 | 2122-012 | 2105-013 | 0.686 | 0 | 2349 | 3 | 30 |
34 | Winterholler, Christina | 24408-1056 | SC Gröbenzell | 0.0 | 2043-116 | 2031-117 | 0.468 | 0 | 2333 | 3 | 27 |
35 | Barpiyeva, Gulsana | 55026-0180 | SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm | 0.5 | 1926-071 | 1930-072 | 0.336 | 0 | 2046 | 1 | 29 |
36 | Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise | 57008-0496 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 0.0 | 1857-183 | 1856-184 | 0.046 | 0 | 2333 | 1 | 27 |
37 | Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid | 57008-0268 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 0.0 | 1760-251 | 1755-252 | 0.163 | 0 | 2254 | 3 | 25 |
38 | Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat | 40023-1739 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 0.0 | 2517-032 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | Socko, Monika | 40039-0315 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 1.0 | 2387-133 | 2384-134 | 1.107 | 0 | 2345 | 2 | 30 |
40 | Papp, Sarah | 40023-2323 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 0.0 | 2294-192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | Fuchs, Judith | 40023-1288 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2.5 | 2220-217 | 2248-218 | 1.358 | 0 | 2259 | 3 | 30 |
42 | Baciu, Diana | 40023-1723 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 2249-054 | 2277-055 | 1.858 | 0 | 2154 | 3 | 30 |
43 | Genova, Lyubka | B000A-0101 | SK Kirchweyhe 1947 | 1.5 | 2233-035 | 2219-036 | 2.088 | 0 | 2074 | 3 | 30 |
44 | Scognamiglio, Stefanie | 40023-1904 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 0.0 | 2091-120 | 2053-121 | 1.569 | 0 | 2077 | 3 | 30 |
45 | Unuk, Laura | A080G-0178 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 0.0 | 2289-030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46 | Antolak, Julia | A080G-0165 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 1.5 | 2314-024 | 2326-025 | 1.030 | 0 | 2301 | 2 | 30 |
48 | Gosciniak, Maria | A080G-0166 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 0.0 | 2131-010 | 2109-011 | 0.905 | 0 | 2288 | 3 | 30 |
49 | Brandt, Carina | 40018-1037 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | 1.0 | 1999-074 | 2007-075 | 0.651 | 0 | 2237 | 3 | 30 |
50 | Wächter, Nathalie | G0310-1049 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 0.5 | 1967-104 | 1963-105 | 0.636 | 0 | 2200 | 3 | 25 |
51 | Köhler, Inken | A080G-0049 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 2.0 | 1994-129 | 2027-130 | 1.021 | 0 | 2123 | 3 | 21 |
52 | Schneider, Jana | 26048-1262 | Schachclub Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V. | 2.0 | 2301-136 | 2315-137 | 1.403 | 0 | 2323 | 3 | 30 |
53 | Melamed, Tatjana | G0314-1061 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1.5 | 2311-111 | 2310-112 | 1.547 | 0 | 2299 | 3 | 30 |
54 | Savina, Anastasia | 28308-1036 | SC 1957 Bad Königshofen e.V. | 2.5 | 2342-080 | 2360-081 | 1.757 | 0 | 2275 | 3 | 30 |
55 | Belenkaya, Dina | 28308-1083 | SC 1957 Bad Königshofen e.V. | 2.0 | 2272-036 | 2283-037 | 1.539 | 0 | 2257 | 3 | 30 |
56 | Obolentseva, Alexandra | 28308-1082 | SC 1957 Bad Königshofen e.V. | 2.0 | 2333-016 | 2329-017 | 2.156 | 0 | 2113 | 3 | 30 |
57 | Babiy, Olga | 22043-1069 | Münchener SC 1836 e.V. | 2.5 | 2315-029 | 2326-030 | 2.035 | 0 | 2112 | 3 | 30 |
58 | Ratay, Meike | H3579-0164 | MTV 1876 Saalfeld | 0.0 | 1977-097 | 1965-098 | 0.351 | 0 | 2325 | 3 | 20 |
59 | Nguyen, Ha Thanh | H2103-0205 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 0.5 | 1982-085 | 1988-086 | 0.346 | 0 | 2249 | 2 | 20 |
60 | Reuter, Elisa | H2104-1128 | SV Empor Erfurt | 1.0 | 1846-119 | 1872-120 | 0.441 | 0 | 2096 | 2 | 15 |
61 | Müller-Ludwig, Kristin | H2103-0033 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1.0 | 2051-158 | 2051-159 | 1.011 | 0 | 2047 | 2 | 30 |
62 | Anisheva, Varvara | H1321-0129 | SC 1951 Nordhausen | 1.5 | 1943-037 | 1957-038 | 0.944 | 0 | 2087 | 3 | 29 |
63 | Troyke, Doreen | H2105-0118 | Erfurter Schachklub | 0.5 | 1949-143 | 1927-144 | 1.370 | 0 | 1983 | 3 | 29 |
64 | Ulrich, Helena Irene | H2103-0237 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 0.0 | 1612-063 | 1604-064 | 0.128 | 0 | 1933 | 1 | 12 |
65 | Bodnaruk, Anastasia | F3708-0059 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 0.0 | 2407-056 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | Tsolakidou, Stavroula | F3708-0073 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 0.0 | 2383-016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
67 | Majdan, Joanna | F3708-0065 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 0.0 | 2288-047 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
68 | Theissl-Pokorna, Regina | F3708-0046 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 0.0 | 2274-075 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
69 | Lubbe, Melanie | 54031-0270 | SF Neuberg | 3.0 | 2299-233 | 2312-234 | 2.475 | 0 | 2022 | 3 | 30 |
70 | Hagarova, Zuzana | F3708-0061 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2.5 | 2277-043 | 2280-044 | 2.391 | 0 | 2035 | 3 | 30 |
72 | Korenova, Martina | F3708-0038 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 0.0 | 2147-040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
73 | Miturova, Magdalena | F3708-0063 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 3.0 | 2182-039 | 2201-040 | 2.228 | 0 | 1993 | 3 | 30 |
74 | Kanakova, Natalie | F3708-0072 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 1.5 | 2165-014 | 2143-015 | 2.403 | 0 | 1911 | 3 | 30 |
75 | Gaponenko, Inna | F3C01-0114 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 1.5 | 2389-149 | 2401-150 | 1.023 | 0 | 2380 | 2 | 30 |
76 | Schleining, Zoya | 63209-1023 | Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e. V. | 1.5 | 2287-120 | 2288-121 | 1.457 | 0 | 2297 | 3 | 30 |
77 | Köpke, Elena | 22059-1109 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 1.0 | 2257-135 | 2261-136 | 0.853 | 0 | 2319 | 2 | 30 |
78 | Agrest, Inna | 62236-1303 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 1.5 | 2216-029 | 2223-030 | 1.220 | 0 | 2287 | 3 | 30 |
79 | Klek, Hanna Marie | 21233-0032 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 2.0 | 2331-185 | 2345-186 | 1.430 | 0 | 2157 | 2 | 30 |
80 | Jelica, Mara | C0303-1103 | SF Deizisau | 1.0 | 2046-105 | 2048-106 | 0.902 | 0 | 2232 | 3 | 30 |
81 | Straub, Natalia | C0303-1076 | SF Deizisau | 1.0 | 2093-068 | 2089-069 | 1.180 | 0 | 2186 | 3 | 30 |
82 | Kosteniuk, Alexandra | 10614-0621 | OSG Baden-Baden | 1.5 | 2491-086 | 2489-087 | 1.568 | 0 | 2265 | 2 | 30 |
83 | Pähtz, Elisabeth | 61423-0227 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 2.0 | 2466-252 | 2478-253 | 1.515 | 0 | 2241 | 2 | 30 |
84 | Zatonskih, Anna | 61101-0386 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 2.5 | 2428-080 | 2426-081 | 2.562 | 0 | 2113 | 3 | 30 |
85 | Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan | 10614-0337 | OSG Baden-Baden | 2.0 | 2366-074 | 2354-075 | 2.494 | 0 | 2065 | 3 | 30 |
86 | Tammert, Iamze | 10614-0180 | OSG Baden-Baden | 2.5 | 2266-071 | 2270-072 | 2.335 | 0 | 2013 | 3 | 30 |
87 | Heinemann, Josefine | 10102-1129 | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. | 3.0 | 2291-194 | 2303-195 | 2.522 | 0 | 2000 | 3 | 30 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.