GRE, ACO World Amateur Championship / Group A - G
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C130-K00-ACO
Runden: 9
Auswerter: -
Ende: 26.07.2021
Berechnet am: 07.08.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 81
Gew. Partien: 346
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Biro, Sandor | 24127-0126 | SC 1947 Beilngries | 5.0 | 2198-081 | 2198-082 | 4.977 | 2200 | 2156 | 9 | 30 |
3 | Heinig, Wolfram | 30015-1030 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 5.5 | 2198-183 | 2209-184 | 4.977 | 2243 | 2156 | 9 | 30 |
4 | Gass, Ulrich | 10214-0203 | SC Eppingen | 3.0 | 2001-110 | 2022-111 | 1.977 | 2099 | 2221 | 9 | 30 |
7 | Ermitsch, Michael | D3021-0074 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 5.0 | 2051-074 | 2077-075 | 3.777 | 2166 | 2072 | 8 | 30 |
8 | Held, Peter | 30002-1224 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 2.5 | 1985-105 | 1973-106 | 3.061 | 1929 | 2073 | 8 | 30 |
9 | Kreilinger, Erich | 23033-1124 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 1.0 | 1946-123 | 1909-124 | 2.726 | 1731 | 2067 | 8 | 29 |
10 | Hagner, Bennet | 55036-1104 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 7.0 | 2100-069 | 2152-070 | 4.862 | 2294 | 2071 | 9 | 24 |
13 | Ermitsch, Magnus | 30090-0014 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 5.5 | 2049-063 | 2089-064 | 3.967 | 2196 | 2053 | 8 | 23 |
15 | Siebarth, Marco | H2409-0090 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | 5.0 | 2009-121 | 2030-122 | 3.978 | 2092 | 2051 | 9 | 30 |
16 | Boyens, Birger | A0103-1016 | Husumer SV von 1898 | 3.5 | 1993-110 | 1950-111 | 5.620 | 1820 | 1901 | 9 | 30 |
17 | Ritter, Uwe | 70526-1052 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | 3.0 | 2025-315 | 1977-316 | 5.279 | 1815 | 1906 | 8 | 30 |
20 | Raabe, Stefan | 61714-0022 | Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 | 5.0 | 1929-045 | 1945-046 | 4.275 | 1997 | 1904 | 8 | 29 |
21 | Oelmann, Henry | 30018-1130 | SF Siemensstadt | 4.0 | 1937-141 | 1917-142 | 4.961 | 1858 | 1900 | 9 | 29 |
27 | Meurer, Alexander | 66117-0141 | Stolberger Schachverein 1927 | 6.5 | 1794-104 | 1816-105 | 5.585 | 1877 | 1704 | 9 | 25 |
32 | Bach, Oliver | 55036-1117 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 5.5 | 1741-025 | 1753-026 | 4.987 | 1784 | 1701 | 9 | 24 |
34 | Röhrig, Uwe | F2602-0008 | Schach macht fit | 4.0 | 1511-023 | 1539-024 | 2.986 | 1600 | 1642 | 9 | 20 |
35 | Stronk, Klaus | 24205-0087 | SK Freilassing | 3.5 | 1673-063 | 1630-064 | 5.236 | 1532 | 1614 | 9 | 23 |
36 | Plitzner, Hans Joachim | 66320-0256 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. | 5.0 | 1720-028 | 1695-029 | 6.035 | 1632 | 1591 | 9 | 24 |
37 | Held, Momme Fredrik | 30002-1208 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 5.0 | 1689-054 | 1694-055 | 4.872 | 1700 | 1657 | 9 | 11 |
38 | Bauer, Dieter | C0645-1074 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 6.0 | 1670-285 | 1720-286 | 4.007 | 1840 | 1710 | 9 | 23 |
39 | Faber, Simon | 57013-0285 | SV 1929 Raunheim | 5.0 | 1691-012 | 1693-013 | 4.910 | 1699 | 1657 | 9 | 23 |
40 | Kaesemann, Holger | 61311-0149 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V. | 1.0 | 1597-186 | 1520-187 | 3.878 | 1268 | 1609 | 8 | 22 |
43 | Engau, Fritz | 66320-0293 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. | 3.0 | 1632-036 | 1627-037 | 3.181 | 1612 | 1666 | 7 | 22 |
44 | Russ, Oliver | F3C08-1005 | SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau | 1.5 | 1516-033 | 1479-034 | 2.787 | 1369 | 1631 | 8 | 20 |
45 | Bauer, Matthias | 61120-0215 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 6.0 | 1595-163 | 1660-164 | 3.566 | 1796 | 1671 | 9 | 21 |
46 | Lorch, Stephan | 10220-0277 | SF Heidelberg | 3.0 | 1644-045 | 1619-046 | 3.935 | 1554 | 1651 | 8 | 22 |
48 | Krause, Helmut | 24205-0210 | SK Freilassing | 3.5 | 1623-037 | 1610-038 | 4.015 | 1580 | 1663 | 9 | 22 |
49 | Koch, Jürgen | 66319-1152 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 3.0 | 1510-013 | 1516-014 | 2.783 | 1531 | 1624 | 8 | 20 |
51 | Wagner, Julia | F3A09-1071 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 4.5 | 1623-053 | 1687-054 | 3.063 | 1754 | 1709 | 8 | 10 |
53 | Externbrink, Uwe | 66319-1161 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 5.5 | 1580-010 | 1573-011 | 5.781 | 1556 | 1472 | 9 | 21 |
54 | Marocsik, Ferenc | C0617-0198 | SC Künzelsau | 4.5 | 1292-017 | 1364-018 | 2.082 | 1504 | 1504 | 9 | 18 |
55 | Wagner, Dimitrij | 90045-0093 | SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V. | 4.0 | 1554-036 | 1516-037 | 5.442 | 1434 | 1475 | 9 | 21 |
56 | Krause, Marianne | 24205-0180 | SK Freilassing | 7.0 | 1558-077 | 1598-078 | 5.495 | 1700 | 1474 | 9 | 21 |
57 | Kübrich, Stefanie | 25606-0056 | FC Nordhalben | 3.5 | 1470-080 | 1448-081 | 4.313 | 1401 | 1484 | 9 | 20 |
62 | Webeling, Martin | 61708-0347 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 6.5 | 1318-003 | 1409-004 | 3.770 | 1598 | 1404 | 9 | 15 |
67 | Allen, Phillipp | 61708-0348 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 8.5 | 1182-006 | 1495-007 | 3.030 | 1759 | 1303 | 9 | 5 |
69 | Wagner, Ben | F3A09-1089 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 3.0 | 1260-048 | 1231-049 | 3.615 | 1205 | 1349 | 9 | 8 |
70 | Ermitsch, Carolyn | D3021-0112 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 3.0 | 1141-013 | 1137-014 | 3.131 | 1123 | 1134 | 6 | 19 |
71 | Perlick, Michael | A080S-0004 | SC Cismar | 6.5 | 1121-007 | 1197-008 | 4.222 | 1480 | 1038 | 7 | 17 |
72 | Höfer, Frank | 22055-1090 | TSV Forstenried e.V. | 3.5 | 1116-014 | 1095-015 | 4.224 | 1041 | 1098 | 8 | 19 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.