Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C043-001-U14
Runden: 7
Auswerter: -
Ende: 24.10.2020
Berechnet am: 25.10.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 45
Gew. Partien: 154
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eilenberg, Jonas | 30035-1162 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 4.0 | 2207-077 | 2167-078 | 5.778 | 1985 | 1934 | 7 | 29 |
2 | Costa, Leonardo | 22046-1129 | Schachklub München Südost e.V. | 5.0 | 2166-077 | 2172-078 | 4.728 | 2204 | 2025 | 7 | 27 |
3 | Hommer, Jeremy | 70476-0124 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 4.5 | 2143-080 | 2121-081 | 5.393 | 2028 | 1920 | 7 | 26 |
4 | Haack, Kevin | 57026-1193 | SC Bad Soden | 4.0 | 2141-065 | 2117-066 | 4.984 | 2008 | 1960 | 7 | 26 |
6 | Laux, Dominik | 54018-1075 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 5.5 | 2107-061 | 2131-062 | 4.555 | 2236 | 1978 | 7 | 25 |
7 | Hagner, Bennet | 55036-1104 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 5.0 | 2074-065 | 2073-066 | 5.034 | 2070 | 1897 | 7 | 24 |
8 | Farokhi, Keyvan | A0633-1130 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 4.5 | 2060-062 | 2060-063 | 4.499 | 2060 | 1950 | 7 | 23 |
9 | Halabi, Ibrahim | 83212-0293 | SK Frankenthal | 4.0 | 2032-056 | 2031-057 | 4.023 | 2029 | 1981 | 7 | 22 |
10 | Bui, Bao Anh Le | 30089-0018 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 5.5 | 2031-089 | 2083-090 | 3.609 | 2276 | 2005 | 7 | 22 |
11 | Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas | 55036-1165 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 3.5 | 2000-025 | 1963-026 | 4.812 | 1856 | 1856 | 7 | 21 |
12 | Ermitsch, Magnus | 30090-0014 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 3.0 | 2009-057 | 1972-058 | 4.304 | 1842 | 1923 | 7 | 21 |
13 | Ohler, Julius | 81209-0189 | SC ML Kastellaun | 4.5 | 2000-059 | 2012-060 | 4.082 | 2053 | 1948 | 7 | 21 |
14 | Chassard, Cedric | 90042-1020 | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | 3.0 | 1978-060 | 1936-061 | 4.411 | 1821 | 1874 | 7 | 20 |
15 | Pikalow, Michael | G0317-1104 | USC Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1931-093 | 1937-094 | 3.328 | 1953 | 1945 | 7 | 18 |
16 | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 10913-1106 | SC Brombach e.V. | 4.5 | 1929-056 | 1966-057 | 3.331 | 2072 | 1950 | 7 | 18 |
17 | Bungarten, Jona | 61209-1182 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 3.5 | 1908-081 | 1910-082 | 3.441 | 1915 | 1917 | 7 | 17 |
18 | Spriestersbach, Kai | 61708-0284 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 2.5 | 1863-026 | 1827-027 | 3.574 | 1720 | 1862 | 7 | 17 |
19 | Schubert, Nikita | H3164-1032 | ESV Gera | 4.0 | 1921-074 | 1957-075 | 2.873 | 2063 | 1992 | 7 | 18 |
20 | Huo, Da | 40023-1356 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1919-060 | 1946-061 | 3.145 | 2025 | 1959 | 7 | 18 |
21 | Stork, Christopher | 55024-1098 | SV Oberursel | 3.5 | 1906-045 | 1905-046 | 3.533 | 1902 | 1897 | 7 | 18 |
22 | Tham, Nam | 30021-1160 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 5.0 | 1896-067 | 1954-068 | 3.259 | 2124 | 1925 | 7 | 17 |
23 | Freude, Max | 30042-1180 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 2.5 | 1901-034 | 1856-035 | 3.892 | 1729 | 1863 | 7 | 18 |
24 | Klühs, Gustaf | 30090-0013 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 3.5 | 1886-065 | 1886-066 | 3.498 | 1886 | 1894 | 7 | 17 |
25 | Rempe, Jonas | A0633-1145 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 4.0 | 1891-042 | 1938-043 | 2.596 | 2053 | 1994 | 7 | 17 |
26 | Sallandt, Frido | A080J-0062 | SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 | 3.5 | 1882-046 | 1877-047 | 3.666 | 1863 | 1866 | 7 | 18 |
27 | Fuhrmann, Bahne | 40023-1587 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1873-068 | 1893-069 | 3.417 | 1941 | 1881 | 7 | 16 |
28 | Weidenhöfer, Max | B0031-0113 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 1.0 | 1861-079 | 1780-080 | 3.320 | 1499 | 1821 | 6 | 17 |
29 | Schwartz, Oliver | C0312-0272 | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. | 3.5 | 1871-068 | 1870-069 | 3.544 | 1866 | 1867 | 7 | 17 |
30 | Niemann, Leon | 70156-1148 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 3.0 | 1844-074 | 1828-075 | 3.484 | 1790 | 1847 | 7 | 17 |
31 | Mimkes, Antal | 70250-0016 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 2.5 | 1828-037 | 1801-038 | 3.288 | 1728 | 1851 | 7 | 16 |
32 | Tovmasyan, Minas | E0221-0038 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 3.5 | 1824-048 | 1847-049 | 2.860 | 1895 | 1892 | 7 | 15 |
33 | Ehrig, Leon Chris | F3603-1117 | USG Chemnitz | 2.5 | 1823-061 | 1787-062 | 3.532 | 1704 | 1818 | 7 | 16 |
34 | Albert, Markus | 21501-1056 | SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. | 6.0 | 1791-017 | 1976-018 | 1.154 | 2382 | 2073 | 7 | 14 |
35 | Kort, Felix | 40023-1620 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1776-062 | 1825-063 | 1.785 | 1919 | 1973 | 7 | 13 |
37 | Wiedersich, Hendryk | F2806-1089 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1.0 | 1756-068 | 1665-069 | 3.491 | 1429 | 1757 | 7 | 15 |
38 | Bock, Marlon | H2518-1078 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 1.0 | 1752-059 | 1673-060 | 3.067 | 1476 | 1798 | 7 | 14 |
39 | Meuer, David | 81205-0277 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 2.5 | 1728-042 | 1752-043 | 1.919 | 1795 | 1900 | 7 | 12 |
40 | Kageler, Anton Paul | G020D-0036 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 3.5 | 1726-057 | 1807-058 | 1.586 | 1944 | 1944 | 7 | 12 |
41 | Bilous, Danylo | 21414-1123 | SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. | 0.5 | 1684-008 | 1673-009 | 0.727 | 0 | 1959 | 4 | 13 |
42 | Lerchl, Clemens | 22009-1184 | Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.5 | 1632-063 | 1676-064 | 1.561 | 1749 | 1859 | 7 | 10 |
43 | Brunner, Alexander | 70604-0300 | Hagener SV | 1.5 | 1680-084 | 1679-085 | 1.520 | 1677 | 1880 | 6 | 13 |
44 | Englert, Luca | F1517-1057 | VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. | 2.0 | 1658-033 | 1676-034 | 1.633 | 1710 | 1834 | 6 | 10 |
45 | Pfeffer, Samuel | B0023-1238 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 2.5 | 1596-021 | 1669-022 | 1.131 | 1790 | 1851 | 6 | 9 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.