11. Pfalz-Open 2020 C-Turnier
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C009-800-POC
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Stefan Ritzheim
Ende: 24.02.2020
Berechnet am: 25.02.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 118
Gew. Partien: 397
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobald, Matthias | C0538-1058 | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | 5.0 | 1562-055 | 1566-056 | 4.850 | 1581 | 1407 | 7 | 21 |
2 | Kort, Alfred | 83301-0242 | Post SV Neustadt | 6.0 | 1450-028 | 1474-029 | 5.229 | 1572 | 1247 | 7 | 19 |
5 | Grimm, Roland | C0226-1042 | SR Spaichingen | 5.5 | 1504-019 | 1525-020 | 5.100 | 1563 | 1311 | 7 | 8 |
6 | Leonhardt, Frank | 83110-0093 | SK Enkenbach | 3.5 | 1428-047 | 1358-048 | 5.777 | 1150 | 1151 | 7 | 19 |
7 | Trenz, Finn | 82015-0309 | SK Gau-Algesheim | 5.5 | 1353-024 | 1464-025 | 3.698 | 1574 | 1330 | 7 | 6 |
8 | Memmeler, Björn | 82023-1024 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 3.0 | 1297-080 | 1269-081 | 3.839 | 1183 | 1185 | 6 | 18 |
9 | Pillath, Marcus | C0536-1004 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | 3.5 | 1375-289 | 1333-290 | 4.856 | 1228 | 1228 | 7 | 19 |
10 | Porstendörfer, Eric | 28168-1047 | SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. | 5.5 | 1378-039 | 1444-040 | 4.432 | 1521 | 1277 | 7 | 6 |
11 | Schwarzkopf, Robert | 83106-0136 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 4.5 | 1192-096 | 1224-097 | 3.547 | 1302 | 1180 | 7 | 17 |
12 | Allmacher, Marco | 83301-0251 | Post SV Neustadt | 5.0 | 1413-019 | 1443-020 | 4.014 | 1532 | 1355 | 7 | 19 |
14 | Neininger, Sarah | 55024-1162 | SV Oberursel | 4.5 | 1260-009 | 1315-010 | 3.668 | 1354 | 1237 | 7 | 5 |
15 | Steinlechner, Richard | 83301-0261 | Post SV Neustadt | 4.5 | 1337-020 | 1321-021 | 4.806 | 1300 | 1190 | 7 | 8 |
16 | Tobias, Christian | 55024-1081 | SV Oberursel | 3.5 | 1277-016 | 1241-017 | 4.614 | 1158 | 1157 | 7 | 18 |
17 | Lambrecht, Harald | 70425-1071 | MTV Eintracht Celle | 4.0 | 1258-089 | 1288-090 | 3.102 | 1380 | 1246 | 6 | 18 |
18 | Toth, Toni | 10118-0488 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | 4.5 | 1429-049 | 1420-050 | 4.783 | 1384 | 1191 | 6 | 19 |
19 | Yergin, Danyar | 83212-0273 | SK Frankenthal | 4.5 | 1427-027 | 1395-028 | 5.134 | 1347 | 1233 | 7 | 9 |
20 | Scheffler, Jürgen | 81501-0271 | SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. | 4.0 | 1287-121 | 1272-122 | 4.472 | 1234 | 1179 | 7 | 18 |
21 | Münch, Hans | 83416-0159 | SC 1983 Westheim | 3.0 | 1194-028 | 1143-029 | 4.520 | 986 | 986 | 6 | 18 |
22 | Andrianarison, Ny Koloina | 82027-1112 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | 4.5 | 1548-004 | 1523-005 | 5.225 | 1444 | 1313 | 7 | 16 |
24 | Nedilko, Marko | 81209-0154 | SC ML Kastellaun | 3.5 | 1423-025 | 1313-026 | 5.692 | 1161 | 1159 | 7 | 9 |
25 | Murmann, Jonas | 81209-0146 | SC ML Kastellaun | 4.5 | 1196-022 | 1203-023 | 4.393 | 1208 | 1103 | 7 | 5 |
26 | Bender, Jakob | 66340-1136 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 2.5 | 1386-126 | 1334-127 | 4.056 | 1103 | 1106 | 5 | 19 |
27 | Yue, Qihang | 82027-1080 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | 5.0 | 1428-026 | 1387-027 | 5.824 | 1305 | 1132 | 7 | 9 |
28 | Lohrmann, Linus | 10827-0961 | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | 5.5 | 1450-054 | 1487-055 | 4.857 | 1544 | 1286 | 7 | 7 |
29 | Stammen, York Magnus | 64231-1232 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 4.0 | 1367-025 | 1352-026 | 4.262 | 1327 | 1192 | 6 | 8 |
30 | Nelles, Werner | 83408-0022 | SC Sondernheim | 3.5 | 1233-152 | 1227-153 | 3.689 | 1212 | 1218 | 7 | 18 |
31 | Steinlechner, Katja | 83301-0268 | Post SV Neustadt | 4.0 | 1084-011 | 1172-012 | 2.673 | 1242 | 1193 | 7 | 5 |
32 | Föing, Sebastian | 65213-0245 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 4.0 | 1298-023 | 1323-024 | 3.626 | 1345 | 1281 | 7 | 5 |
33 | Schwan, Aaron | 22002-1252 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 5.5 | 1354-021 | 1397-022 | 4.809 | 1466 | 1187 | 7 | 6 |
34 | Gärtner, Johannes | 82023-1090 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 5.5 | 1303-029 | 1362-030 | 4.616 | 1431 | 1169 | 7 | 5 |
35 | Meuer, Dilja | 81205-0289 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 2.5 | 1346-003 | 1276-004 | 4.345 | 1085 | 1154 | 6 | 15 |
37 | Wick, Arian | 10114-0321 | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. | 5.0 | 1479-012 | 1525-013 | 4.202 | 1579 | 1380 | 7 | 7 |
38 | Deiringer, Julius | C0137-1125 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 4.5 | 1417-040 | 1411-041 | 4.624 | 1401 | 1283 | 7 | 9 |
39 | Muths, Matthias | 83212-0320 | SK Frankenthal | 3.5 | 1165-040 | 1199-041 | 2.466 | 1295 | 1288 | 7 | 17 |
40 | Boos-Guckes, Astrid | 83215-0124 | SV Worms 1878 | 2.5 | 1148-068 | 1110-069 | 3.703 | 1004 | 1123 | 7 | 18 |
41 | Tobias, Karolin | 55024-1075 | SV Oberursel | 2.0 | 1200-016 | 1117-017 | 3.344 | 970 | 1059 | 5 | 8 |
42 | Barth, Horst | 82023-1051 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 4.0 | 1204-025 | 1226-026 | 3.350 | 1281 | 1211 | 7 | 17 |
43 | Englert, Andreas | 81209-0129 | SC ML Kastellaun | 4.0 | 1186-032 | 1201-033 | 3.560 | 1241 | 1178 | 7 | 17 |
45 | Zhang, Yibo | C0538-1200 | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | 4.0 | 1436-019 | 1349-020 | 5.637 | 1074 | 936 | 6 | 9 |
47 | Bauer, Laura Sophie | 21103-1152 | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 4.0 | 1269-027 | 1255-028 | 4.260 | 1236 | 1165 | 7 | 8 |
48 | Zhong, Letong | C0536-1136 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | 3.0 | 1226-017 | 1177-018 | 3.917 | 1112 | 1163 | 7 | 8 |
49 | Anzlinger, Nicholas | 10206-0222 | SF Rot 71 | 4.5 | 1220-015 | 1327-016 | 2.898 | 1411 | 1284 | 7 | 5 |
50 | Leser, Heike | C0121-0162 | SV Weingarten | 2.0 | 1027-037 | 1020-038 | 2.235 | 991 | 1192 | 7 | 21 |
51 | Stuck, Michel | 83212-0311 | SK Frankenthal | 5.0 | 1309-014 | 1364-015 | 4.179 | 1415 | 1207 | 7 | 5 |
53 | Englert, Georg | 81209-0137 | SC ML Kastellaun | 0.0 | 1342-043 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | Cheng, Noah | 66357-1158 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 3.5 | 1243-009 | 1289-010 | 2.815 | 1325 | 1312 | 7 | 5 |
57 | Stiehl, Richard | 82027-1085 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | 3.5 | 1261-023 | 1276-024 | 3.272 | 1288 | 1272 | 7 | 5 |
58 | Fell, Johannes | 83301-0256 | Post SV Neustadt | 3.5 | 1217-011 | 1185-012 | 4.101 | 1130 | 1104 | 7 | 8 |
59 | Zell, Rüdiger | C0137-1075 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 3.0 | 1019-032 | 1053-033 | 2.066 | 1180 | 1186 | 6 | 16 |
60 | Bakó, Evelin | C0105-0161 | TSV Langenau | 3.5 | 1415-033 | 1355-034 | 4.700 | 1216 | 1209 | 7 | 9 |
61 | Nanthivarman, Merymuthu | 10614-0554 | OSG Baden-Baden | 4.0 | 1213-025 | 1352-026 | 1.914 | 1448 | 1394 | 7 | 5 |
62 | Laux, Filip | 54018-1113 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.5 | 1124-021 | 1184-022 | 2.597 | 1234 | 1239 | 7 | 5 |
63 | Hergenröder, Cora | 25101-1210 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 3.0 | 1272-020 | 1237-021 | 3.656 | 1199 | 1253 | 7 | 8 |
64 | Bakó, Isabella | C0105-0167 | TSV Langenau | 4.0 | 1290-024 | 1345-025 | 3.314 | 1472 | 1110 | 5 | 5 |
65 | Mohammadi, Sholeh | 53007-1012 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 3.0 | 1118-079 | 1113-080 | 3.153 | 1098 | 1163 | 7 | 19 |
66 | Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang | C0116-0260 | TG Biberach 1847 e.V. | 3.5 | 1129-061 | 1097-062 | 4.532 | 979 | 996 | 7 | 19 |
67 | Lindl, Julian | 10422-1187 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2.5 | 1004-039 | 983-040 | 2.995 | 941 | 1070 | 7 | 12 |
68 | Schmitz, Constantin | 66357-1151 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 2.5 | 1165-016 | 1141-017 | 2.919 | 1092 | 1161 | 6 | 8 |
69 | Meuer, Stephan | 81205-0288 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 3.5 | 1155-002 | 1179-003 | 2.998 | 1215 | 1205 | 7 | 10 |
70 | Ewerhardy, Hans-Werner | 90032-1088 | SV 1926 Riegelsberg | 3.0 | 1118-018 | 1111-019 | 3.229 | 1090 | 1144 | 7 | 19 |
71 | Wenzl, Luis | 83415-0212 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | 3.0 | 1146-016 | 1141-017 | 3.103 | 1133 | 1188 | 7 | 9 |
72 | Mena O'Meara, Antonio | 83415-0255 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | 4.5 | 1148-001 | 1292-002 | 2.342 | 1426 | 1276 | 7 | 5 |
73 | Zhao, Yunsheng | 56011-1199 | SK Langen | 4.0 | 1124-007 | 1181-008 | 3.140 | 1226 | 1163 | 7 | 5 |
74 | Scheerer, Amelie | 57004-1128 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 3.5 | 1131-015 | 1176-016 | 2.828 | 1224 | 1204 | 7 | 5 |
75 | Kanno, Clara Yumi | 81317-0280 | Schachkreis Altenkirchen e.V. | 3.0 | 1187-046 | 1189-047 | 2.975 | 1190 | 1237 | 7 | 5 |
76 | Gärtner-Fritz, Eric | 82023-1091 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 1.0 | 1040-008 | 1041-009 | 0.983 | 1043 | 1290 | 5 | 16 |
77 | Wolff, Calvin | C0611-1164 | Heilbronner SV | 4.0 | 1181-034 | 1242-035 | 3.087 | 1290 | 1228 | 7 | 5 |
78 | Föing, Alexander | 65213-0243 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 2.5 | 1114-021 | 1049-022 | 3.795 | 913 | 1074 | 7 | 9 |
79 | Kehrein, Lothar | 82015-0318 | SK Gau-Algesheim | 2.5 | 994-006 | 1048-007 | 1.140 | 0 | 1194 | 4 | 16 |
80 | Bringmann, Yoris | 10827-0956 | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | 3.5 | 1037-009 | 1115-010 | 2.324 | 1182 | 1175 | 7 | 5 |
81 | Stephan, Andreas | 83407-0151 | SC Rülzheim | 2.5 | 1103-002 | 1132-003 | 1.959 | 1200 | 1207 | 5 | 10 |
82 | Eichhorn, Eugen | 10422-1209 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3.0 | 1098-004 | 1107-005 | 2.755 | 1131 | 1193 | 7 | 16 |
83 | Wille, Melanie | 83201-1106 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | 3.0 | 965-014 | 1002-015 | 2.446 | 1045 | 1114 | 7 | 5 |
84 | Genser, Herbert | C0538-1219 | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | 2.5 | 1081-003 | 1029-004 | 4.255 | 864 | 991 | 7 | 20 |
85 | Hetzer, Margarete | 83215-0257 | SV Worms 1878 | 4.0 | 980-014 | 1054-015 | 1.885 | 1281 | 1199 | 7 | 16 |
88 | Guo, Felix | 10118-0448 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | 3.0 | 1154-015 | 1184-016 | 2.553 | 1203 | 1258 | 7 | 5 |
90 | Puchas, Tobias | 10621-1039 | SV Vimbuch | 1.0 | 1020-006 | 982-007 | 1.849 | 837 | 1178 | 6 | 12 |
91 | Schirmer, Sara | 10210-0353 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 1.5 | 997-008 | 928-009 | 3.226 | 734 | 1044 | 7 | 13 |
92 | Damrich, Peter | 28178-1125 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 1.5 | 986-024 | 986-025 | 1.487 | 989 | 1174 | 5 | 16 |
94 | Akcapinar, Timur | 61313-0308 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 3.5 | 1085-020 | 1135-021 | 2.746 | 1171 | 1169 | 7 | 5 |
95 | Winzer, Daniel | 83415-0263 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | 3.0 | 977-004 | 1042-005 | 1.127 | 1237 | 1292 | 7 | 16 |
96 | Christidis, Maximos | 10206-0232 | SF Rot 71 | 3.5 | 916-005 | 1084-006 | 0.973 | 1258 | 1255 | 7 | 5 |
97 | Eisele, Lea Carolin | 10620-0982 | SF Sasbach e.V. | 2.5 | 913-013 | 939-014 | 2.114 | 958 | 1066 | 7 | 5 |
100 | Browning, Karin | 63510-0302 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. | 3.0 | 833-001 | 938-002 | 1.427 | 1031 | 1068 | 7 | 5 |
101 | Zhang, Ying | 66357-1176 | Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. | 1.0 | 828-006 | 848-007 | 0.463 | 965 | 1259 | 6 | 15 |
102 | Dietrich, Fabian | 53007-1105 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 4.0 | 823-004 | 1034-005 | 0.829 | 1251 | 1192 | 7 | 5 |
103 | Anzlinger, Philipp | 10206-0223 | SF Rot 71 | 1.5 | 805-009 | 792-010 | 2.142 | 655 | 963 | 7 | 32 |
104 | Lang, Hans-Dieter | 8120A-0062 | Schach-Strategen e.V. Dillendorf-Liederbach | 0.5 | 806-010 | 785-011 | 1.735 | 449 | 959 | 6 | 41 |
105 | Stein, Johannes | 83415-0234 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | 2.0 | 782-004 | 862-005 | 0.807 | 991 | 1174 | 7 | 5 |
106 | Sarbu, Carla Alexandra | 90040-0266 | SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V. | 2.5 | 845-004 | 859-005 | 2.301 | 839 | 903 | 6 | 5 |
107 | Atar, Semih Akif | 66364-1075 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. | 2.5 | 969-011 | 956-012 | 2.835 | 929 | 1044 | 7 | 14 |
108 | Lohrmann, Flavia | 10827-0960 | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | 1.0 | 776-013 | 775-014 | 1.056 | 691 | 1061 | 6 | 37 |
109 | Kanno, Gabriel | 81317-0289 | Schachkreis Altenkirchen e.V. | 1.5 | 751-005 | 760-006 | 1.364 | 773 | 1039 | 7 | 5 |
110 | Bringmann, Mina-Yvonne | 10827-0979 | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | 0.5 | 742-002 | 731-003 | 1.184 | 571 | 1023 | 6 | 46 |
111 | Kühn, Nicole | 62202-1177 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 1005 | 7 | 0 | |||
112 | Malan, Cornelius | 81209-0177 | SC ML Kastellaun | 4.0 | 1427-001 | 1427 | 1273 | 6 | 0 | ||
113 | Malan, Jan-Willem | 81209-0176 | SC ML Kastellaun | 4.0 | 929-001 | 1071 | 1129 | 11 | 0 | ||
114 | Marschall, Julian | 83301-0290 | Post SV Neustadt | 3.5 | 935-001 | 919 | 1026 | 9 | 0 | ||
115 | Mena O'Meara, Diego | 83415-0256 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | 1.5 | 842-001 | 842 | 1055 | 6 | 0 | ||
117 | Trenz, Kerstin | 82015-0325 | SK Gau-Algesheim | 1.0 | 872-001 | 857-002 | 1.729 | 736 | 1066 | 6 | 32 |
118 | Waldmann, Jakob | 10B08-0151 | SF Gottmadingen | 2.5 | 1074-001 | 1073 | 1144 | 6 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.