Bezirksjugendmeisterschaft Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020

Turnierinfos

Turniercode: C004-C02-BJ0 Runden: 7 Auswerter: Lukas Buschle Ende: 25.01.2020 Berechnet am: 26.01.2020 Anzahl Spieler: 65 Gew. Partien: 175

Auswertung

Nr.NameZPSVereinPkt.DWZ (alt)DWZ (neu)We.Le.NiveauSp.E
1 Nichter, Tim C0220-1039 SC Rangendingen 2.5 1026-023 1010-024 2.808 0 874 4 11
2 Ibrahimi, Menes C0230-0155 SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3.5 922-003 1044-004 2.124 0 900 4 5
3 Schmidtke, Gabriel C0216-0313 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2.0 918-004 971-005 1.468 0 926 3 5
4 Koller, Lars C0203-1062 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 0.0 827-007 811-008 0.609 0 974 2 28
5 Bartrow, Joshua C0202-1158 SV Balingen 0.0 0 828 2 0
6 Teufel, Tom C0226-1076 SR Spaichingen 0.0 0 828 2 0
7 Hordok, Dmytro C0232-0217 SV Trossingen 1.0 0 901 4 0
8 Mahr, Thorben C0203-1096 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2.0 829-001 0 955 5 0
9 Denz, Philipp C0226-1077 SR Spaichingen 0.0 0 873 2 0
10 Göller, Timo C0232-0210 SV Trossingen 0.0 0 872 2 0
11 Hasanaj, Leondrit C0226-1084 SR Spaichingen 1.0 0 955 3 0
12 Merz, Samuel Vaios C0206-0325 SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. 1.0 0 923 4 0
13 Karle, Sam C0218-0160 SC Nusplingen 4.0 1480-015 1520-016 3.453 0 1101 4 7
14 Hapke, Marvin C0203-1012 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2.5 1334-072 1316-073 2.775 0 1138 4 8
15 Braschler, David C0203-1058 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1.5 1178-010 1148-011 1.950 0 1177 4 8
16 Schäfer, Neven C0203-1052 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2.0 1107-020 1145-021 1.578 0 1194 4 5
17 Srey-Ouch, Kimi C0216-0311 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 0.0 786-003 781-004 0.244 0 1275 4 35
18 Habeck, Tim C0219-0135 SC Oberndorf 0.0 0 1480 1 0
19 Cengic, Jonny C0232-0215 SV Trossingen 0.0 0 1334 1 0
20 Mattes, Sam C0226-1082 SR Spaichingen 1.0 0 982 2 0
21 Resele, Maximilian C0206-0320 SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. 0.0 0 1307 5 0
22 Sauter, Fabio C0203-1101 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 0.0 0 1177 4 0
23 Heine, Felix C0209-1050 SC Hechingen 0.0 0 1024 3 0
25 Lazarin, Maja C0203-1079 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 0.0 0 1101 2 0
26 Hapke, Lara C0203-1011 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 0.5 1190-072 1169-073 0.734 0 1013 1 8
28 Ott, Linda C0203-1025 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 0.5 1013-061 1044-062 0.266 0 1190 1 5
29 Schmidt, Marc C0226-1052 SR Spaichingen 4.5 1480-017 1501-018 4.189 1583 1129 5 7
30 Vollmer, Jan C0203-1083 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3.5 1399-023 1389-024 3.670 1361 1157 5 9
31 Wechtenbruch, Jamie-Tomes C0203-1087 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4.0 1337-012 1369-013 3.606 1455 1075 5 5
32 Albrecht, Andreas C0238-1044 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V. 0.0 1291-010 1164-011 1.583 0 1018 2 8
33 Schmid, Simon C0205-0141 SF Geislingen 1990 e.V. 3.5 1188-011 1231-012 2.960 1295 1105 5 5
34 Grathwohl, Felix C0202-1149 SV Balingen 2.5 1020-003 1013-004 2.649 948 965 5 12
35 Schmidt, Luis Aurelio C0205-0128 SF Geislingen 1990 e.V. 1.0 1008-008 965-009 1.854 0 1066 4 12
36 Kayis, Serkan C0218-0166 SC Nusplingen 0.5 933-001 893-002 1.444 0 904 3 16
37 Bartrow, Noah C0202-1148 SV Balingen 3.0 880-002 973-003 1.837 1146 1053 5 5
38 Schilling, Lukas C0218-0162 SC Nusplingen 2.5 849-003 934-004 1.433 1039 1018 5 5
39 Lessing, Lucas C0230-0153 SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1.5 805-006 837-007 1.099 889 1069 5 5
40 Beck, Matthias C0218-0163 SC Nusplingen 2.0 790-001 788-002 2.084 724 801 5 34
41 Dräger, Paul C0219-0136 SC Oberndorf 0.5 763-001 502 880 5 0
42 Srey-Ouch, Maddox C0216-0310 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3.0 810-001 978 888 9 0
43 Schuler, Daniel C0242-0086 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 5.0 1596-024 1679-025 3.539 2089 1412 5 9
44 Grimm, Roland C0226-1042 SR Spaichingen 2.0 1495-018 1505-019 1.857 0 1513 4 7
45 Binisan, Amias C0226-1035 SR Spaichingen 1.5 1479-032 1463-033 1.756 0 1337 3 10
46 Parshin, Wladimir C0222-1061 SV Rottweil 1.5 1435-024 1399-025 2.086 0 1423 4 9
47 Schmidt, Felix C0226-1051 SR Spaichingen 1.0 1379-014 1371-015 1.117 0 1525 3 9
48 Schmid, Manuel C0205-0142 SF Geislingen 1990 e.V. 1.5 1119-009 1176-010 0.929 0 1419 3 5
49 Leute, Kai Felix C0202-1144 SV Balingen 0.0 1007-002 964-003 0.867 0 1299 4 12
50 Maier, Justus C0209-1036 SC Hechingen 1.0 886-003 930-004 0.557 0 1202 3 5
51 Kulm, Justin C0216-0314 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3.5 870-001 1143-002 0.089 1711 1545 5 5
52 Welte, Tim C0228-0266 SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 0.0 0 1368 6 0
53 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea C0238-1060 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V. 1.5 0 1230 4 0
54 Bueble, Joschua C0228-0224 SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3.5 1905-058 1882-059 4.169 1758 1575 5 18
55 Steiner, Dominik C0230-0118 SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4.0 1855-065 1852-066 4.086 1834 1547 5 17
56 Hass, Roman C0230-0141 SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3.0 1643-017 1622-018 3.448 1541 1450 5 12
57 Hengstler, Lukas C0226-1024 SR Spaichingen 3.0 1631-077 1669-078 2.289 1782 1606 5 10
58 Graf, Julian C0242-0076 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1.5 1508-023 1467-024 2.264 1298 1547 5 10
59 Föst, Kai C0202-1053 SV Balingen 2.5 1502-022 1542-023 1.852 1644 1559 5 8
60 Schrägle, Thorsten C0226-1063 SR Spaichingen 3.5 1497-061 1591-062 1.966 1831 1566 5 8
61 Heckmann, Tizian C0202-1152 SV Balingen 2.5 1261-002 1284-003 2.217 1350 1385 5 5
62 Gutknecht, Tom C0232-0208 SV Trossingen 2.0 1094-005 1101-006 1.909 1116 1236 5 5
63 Jenter, Tim C0202-1124 SV Balingen 2.0 935-009 1009-010 1.075 1182 1326 5 5
64 Heberle, Lukas C0238-1053 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V. 2.5 859-001 977-002 1.021 1239 1236 5 5
65 Raible, Elias Noah C0202-1109 SV Balingen 0.0 834-007 817-008 0.691 529 1206 5 27

Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.