Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Potsdam
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C001-000-AV3
Runden: 5
Auswerter: -
Ende: 05.01.2020
Berechnet am: 05.01.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 578
Gew. Partien: 1422
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolter, Kai | 65301-0426 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 3.5 | 2292-238 | 2297-239 | 3.288 | 2326 | 2176 | 5 | 30 |
3 | Rehberg, Raphael | D3006-0076 | SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach | 3.0 | 2189-199 | 2190-200 | 2.957 | 2196 | 2123 | 5 | 30 |
4 | Grötzbach, Julian | 40023-1012 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 2239-149 | 2271-150 | 2.597 | 2487 | 2227 | 5 | 30 |
5 | Jahnz, Fabian | 30014-0314 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | 2.5 | 2188-124 | 2174-125 | 3.100 | 2100 | 2100 | 5 | 30 |
6 | Nötzel, Felix | 30008-1071 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 2.5 | 2266-143 | 2255-144 | 2.995 | 2188 | 2194 | 5 | 30 |
7 | Eichstaedt, Mirko | D3002-0166 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.0 | 2225-127 | 2219-128 | 3.278 | 2183 | 2111 | 5 | 30 |
8 | Skibbe, Willi | E0312-1095 | Greifswalder SV | 2.0 | 2151-148 | 2142-149 | 2.378 | 2091 | 2177 | 5 | 30 |
9 | Niering, Martin | G0310-0029 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 1.0 | 2193-132 | 2161-133 | 2.347 | 0 | 2131 | 4 | 30 |
10 | Erdmann, Stefan | 57026-1169 | SC Bad Soden | 3.0 | 2204-129 | 2206-130 | 2.916 | 2217 | 2142 | 5 | 30 |
11 | Trenner, Rolf | D3001-0074 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 3.0 | 2151-120 | 2157-121 | 2.754 | 2188 | 2114 | 5 | 30 |
12 | Schulz, Michael | 30011-1145 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 0.5 | 2137-286 | 2098-287 | 2.166 | 0 | 2107 | 4 | 30 |
13 | Hansch, Stephan | G0347-0096 | Stendaler Schachklub | 3.0 | 2129-147 | 2139-148 | 2.568 | 2194 | 2120 | 5 | 30 |
14 | Möller, Dustin | A0102-1059 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | 3.0 | 2155-100 | 2168-101 | 2.442 | 2239 | 2163 | 5 | 30 |
15 | Wulf von Moers, Jens | A0220-1068 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 1.0 | 2149-112 | 2132-113 | 1.692 | 0 | 2103 | 3 | 30 |
16 | Dimitrijeski, Kristian | 30014-1023 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | 1.5 | 2123-155 | 2100-156 | 2.502 | 1971 | 2122 | 5 | 30 |
17 | Schatz, Christian | 21117-0507 | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 1.5 | 2137-316 | 2128-317 | 1.880 | 0 | 2160 | 4 | 30 |
18 | Sulayev, Daniel | 30042-1177 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 2135-066 | 2157-067 | 2.165 | 2260 | 2184 | 5 | 26 |
19 | Wronn, Bernd | 40039-0169 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 3.0 | 2114-206 | 2128-207 | 2.406 | 2202 | 2127 | 5 | 30 |
20 | Voigt, Gerrit | 40040-0368 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV | 2.5 | 2146-084 | 2149-085 | 2.372 | 2165 | 2165 | 5 | 30 |
21 | Kather, Yannick | 30036-1145 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 2.0 | 2145-108 | 2140-109 | 2.198 | 2116 | 2189 | 5 | 30 |
22 | Müller, Jan Hendrik | 40028-0122 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | 1.5 | 2103-109 | 2089-110 | 2.117 | 2005 | 2160 | 5 | 30 |
23 | Hartmann, Jakob | 30035-1019 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 2.0 | 2131-093 | 2125-094 | 2.246 | 2095 | 2168 | 5 | 26 |
24 | Hommer, Jeremy | 70476-0124 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 4.0 | 2108-074 | 2163-075 | 1.921 | 2443 | 2194 | 5 | 25 |
25 | Tschernatsch, Johannes | D3001-1054 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 2.5 | 2142-051 | 2168-052 | 1.518 | 0 | 2229 | 4 | 26 |
26 | Jacob, Helmut | 65208-0070 | Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V. | 1.0 | 2036-117 | 2028-118 | 1.353 | 0 | 2155 | 4 | 30 |
27 | Schunk, Thomas | F1508-0127 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2.5 | 2091-168 | 2114-169 | 1.535 | 0 | 2175 | 4 | 30 |
28 | Fromm, Marius | E0312-1073 | Greifswalder SV | 3.5 | 2174-082 | 2198-083 | 2.552 | 2318 | 2167 | 5 | 27 |
29 | Tscheuschner, Georg | 30089-0055 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2.5 | 2109-078 | 2119-079 | 2.056 | 2173 | 2173 | 5 | 30 |
30 | Seibicke, Ralf | G0310-0038 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 2.0 | 2075-100 | 2078-101 | 1.863 | 2095 | 2167 | 5 | 30 |
31 | Berthold, Andreas | D1029-0017 | SV 1892 Schwarzheide | 2.0 | 2069-123 | 2072-124 | 1.887 | 2086 | 2158 | 5 | 30 |
32 | Quelle, Helmut | 64406-0062 | Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. | 2.5 | 2020-164 | 2038-165 | 1.691 | 2139 | 2139 | 5 | 30 |
33 | Niehaus, Frank | 30014-1024 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | 0.5 | 2045-098 | 2028-099 | 1.231 | 0 | 2207 | 4 | 30 |
34 | Groß, Thorsten | 30021-0380 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.0 | 2046-152 | 2032-153 | 2.592 | 1954 | 2036 | 5 | 30 |
35 | Held, Peter | 30002-1224 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 3.0 | 2036-102 | 2034-103 | 3.075 | 2025 | 1952 | 5 | 30 |
36 | Juergens, Bernhard | 40023-1161 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.5 | 2100-197 | 2100-198 | 3.514 | 2098 | 1945 | 5 | 30 |
37 | Lachmann, Utz | 30008-1008 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 2.5 | 2066-082 | 2044-083 | 3.476 | 1921 | 1921 | 5 | 30 |
39 | Werbeck, Torsten | 62106-1147 | Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 | 0.5 | 2028-131 | 2007-132 | 1.328 | 0 | 1908 | 2 | 30 |
40 | Fartmann, Oliver | 30089-0060 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 2087-059 | 2096-060 | 2.610 | 2152 | 2081 | 5 | 29 |
41 | Heuser, Philip | 22043-1048 | Münchener SC 1836 e.V. | 2.0 | 2064-118 | 2032-119 | 3.390 | 1861 | 1933 | 5 | 30 |
42 | Oppitz, Peter | 70217-0247 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 3.0 | 2016-184 | 2025-185 | 2.594 | 2087 | 2019 | 5 | 30 |
44 | Raimann, Max-Günter | 70306-0249 | Hildesheimer SV | 3.0 | 2077-103 | 2069-104 | 3.370 | 2021 | 1949 | 5 | 30 |
45 | Gutheil, Heinrich | 63404-1064 | Schachverein Meschede e. V. | 2.0 | 2041-105 | 2022-106 | 2.837 | 1909 | 1994 | 5 | 30 |
46 | Woithe, Daniel | D2010-0105 | Schachverein Briesen e.V. | 3.5 | 2055-047 | 2083-048 | 2.508 | 2232 | 2065 | 5 | 23 |
47 | von Zimmermann, Georg | 22065-1195 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | 3.5 | 2067-068 | 2075-069 | 3.167 | 2119 | 1970 | 5 | 30 |
48 | Kröncke, Manfred | A0206-1004 | SG Glückstadt von 1920 | 3.0 | 1964-227 | 1968-228 | 2.830 | 1989 | 1917 | 5 | 30 |
49 | Bui, Bao Anh Le | 30089-0018 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 2078-083 | 2103-084 | 2.594 | 2258 | 2070 | 5 | 24 |
50 | Kolthoff, Siegmund | 40007-0347 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | 3.0 | 2039-191 | 2031-192 | 3.347 | 1987 | 1915 | 5 | 30 |
51 | Stumpf, Daniel | 30036-1077 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 3.0 | 1857-035 | 1890-036 | 1.678 | 2068 | 1995 | 5 | 27 |
52 | Peters, Frank | B0003-0182 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 4.0 | 2027-153 | 2055-154 | 2.763 | 2233 | 1988 | 5 | 30 |
53 | Bader, Dominic | 24127-1100 | SC 1947 Beilngries | 1.0 | 1982-146 | 1963-147 | 1.779 | 0 | 1915 | 3 | 30 |
54 | Gebert-Vangeel, Ralf | E0213-1089 | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 4.0 | 2008-121 | 2033-122 | 2.901 | 2191 | 1950 | 5 | 30 |
55 | Kaiser, Dennis | 30014-1097 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | 3.5 | 1989-070 | 2009-071 | 2.639 | 2120 | 1969 | 5 | 30 |
56 | Hintze, Stefan | A0220-0189 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 4.0 | 2027-052 | 2063-053 | 2.446 | 2302 | 2038 | 5 | 30 |
57 | Deutschbein, Christopher | A0102-1071 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | 3.0 | 1970-080 | 1985-081 | 2.346 | 2066 | 1992 | 5 | 30 |
58 | Müller, Thorsten | D2022-0138 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 2.0 | 2021-031 | 1991-032 | 3.293 | 1834 | 1905 | 5 | 30 |
59 | Diehm, Alexander | 56035-0075 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | 2.5 | 1961-190 | 1954-191 | 2.799 | 1919 | 1918 | 5 | 30 |
60 | Ziller, Christian | 40039-0203 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 3.5 | 2020-061 | 2030-062 | 3.054 | 2091 | 1939 | 5 | 30 |
61 | Niese, Dirk | F2305-0019 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 3.0 | 1963-069 | 1971-070 | 2.644 | 2017 | 1942 | 5 | 30 |
62 | Vollak, Andreas | D3001-0048 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 1.5 | 1928-050 | 1895-051 | 2.882 | 1720 | 1871 | 5 | 29 |
63 | Kübler, Marcus | C0522-0032 | TSV Schönaich | 3.5 | 1937-120 | 1970-121 | 2.112 | 2146 | 1994 | 5 | 29 |
64 | Triebus, Bruno | 30036-1117 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 4.5 | 2069-075 | 2110-076 | 2.812 | 2397 | 2022 | 5 | 28 |
65 | Schellmann, Frank | G0211-0101 | PostTurnSportVerein Halle | 2.5 | 1973-268 | 1974-269 | 2.469 | 1978 | 1977 | 5 | 30 |
66 | Thelen, Armin | 62448-0130 | SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e. V | 3.5 | 1957-134 | 1980-135 | 2.478 | 2121 | 1957 | 5 | 30 |
67 | Milare, Tyron | D3003-0162 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 3.0 | 2059-048 | 2058-049 | 3.048 | 2051 | 1970 | 5 | 23 |
68 | Künzel, Andre | H33A1-0003 | Schachklub Weida | 2.0 | 1923-068 | 1912-069 | 2.472 | 1854 | 1927 | 5 | 29 |
69 | Siemes, Robert | 62202-1166 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.5 | 1946-345 | 1940-346 | 2.776 | 1904 | 1904 | 5 | 29 |
70 | Matthes, Aaron | D3021-0138 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 3.0 | 2046-050 | 2046-051 | 3.017 | 2043 | 1970 | 5 | 23 |
71 | Arnhold, Kerstin | F2A02-1015 | SC Einheit Bautzen | 1.5 | 1900-097 | 1877-098 | 2.433 | 1754 | 1909 | 5 | 28 |
72 | Ahlberg, Mario | 30041-0002 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 2.0 | 1956-108 | 1954-109 | 2.085 | 1943 | 2017 | 5 | 30 |
73 | Skibbe, Diana | H3374-0084 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 3.0 | 1890-186 | 1921-187 | 1.707 | 2080 | 2007 | 5 | 28 |
74 | Kirchhof, Arno | 30055-1053 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 1.5 | 1923-077 | 1924-078 | 1.471 | 0 | 2021 | 4 | 29 |
75 | Schreiber, Felix | E0121-0007 | SC Mecklenburger Springer | 2.5 | 1926-058 | 1934-059 | 2.146 | 1978 | 1978 | 5 | 29 |
76 | Sechting, Martin | 30021-1241 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1.5 | 2003-183 | 1964-184 | 3.207 | 1734 | 1894 | 5 | 30 |
77 | Schöne, Karsten | 64113-0145 | Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld | 2.0 | 1942-126 | 1942-127 | 2.021 | 1939 | 2012 | 5 | 29 |
78 | Hetzer, Volkhard | 83208-1020 | Schachhaus Ludwigshafen | 2.5 | 1949-090 | 1958-091 | 2.125 | 2005 | 2004 | 5 | 29 |
79 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang | F1903-0015 | Schachclub Naunhof | 2.5 | 1837-036 | 1868-037 | 1.316 | 2027 | 2024 | 5 | 26 |
80 | Schubert, Nikita | H3164-1032 | ESV Gera | 2.0 | 1940-067 | 1942-068 | 1.941 | 1949 | 2021 | 5 | 19 |
81 | Ruiz-Hampel, Enrique | A0102-1088 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | 4.0 | 1914-117 | 1966-118 | 1.853 | 2257 | 2010 | 5 | 28 |
82 | Buller, Ian Joshua | D2004-1187 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 0.5 | 1885-080 | 1848-081 | 1.531 | 0 | 1973 | 4 | 18 |
83 | Fenner, Martin | 64305-0027 | Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 2.5 | 1917-293 | 1923-294 | 2.251 | 1956 | 1954 | 5 | 29 |
84 | Lange, Cecilia | 30089-0167 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1963-070 | 1988-071 | 2.237 | 2077 | 2001 | 5 | 19 |
85 | Hänsel, Marvin | D3037-1000 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.0 | 1924-045 | 1920-046 | 2.164 | 1899 | 1974 | 5 | 29 |
86 | Kondziella, Stephan | A0220-1072 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 2.0 | 1961-003 | 1958-004 | 2.069 | 1951 | 2023 | 5 | 15 |
88 | Brunk, Dirk | D3003-0186 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 0.5 | 1898-055 | 1877-056 | 1.339 | 0 | 2019 | 4 | 28 |
89 | Krieger, Fabian | 30089-0114 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2.5 | 1921-048 | 1932-049 | 2.023 | 1990 | 1990 | 5 | 29 |
90 | Kreutz, Jonas | 30035-1024 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1887-089 | 1947-090 | 1.858 | 2129 | 1980 | 5 | 17 |
91 | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner | 70107-0356 | HSK Lister Turm | 2.0 | 1899-106 | 1902-107 | 1.876 | 1917 | 1991 | 5 | 28 |
92 | Lenz, Guntram | 61515-0086 | Schachverein Bönen 49 | 0.5 | 1915-103 | 1870-104 | 2.365 | 1546 | 1934 | 5 | 28 |
93 | Kretzschmar, Arnd | G0208-1063 | USV Halle | 2.5 | 1890-120 | 1917-121 | 1.758 | 1999 | 1999 | 5 | 17 |
94 | Möller, Lisa-Marie | 64228-0132 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 1.0 | 1904-106 | 1859-107 | 2.283 | 1696 | 1935 | 5 | 18 |
95 | Tham, Nam | 30021-1160 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.0 | 1878-064 | 1878-065 | 2.009 | 1876 | 1951 | 5 | 17 |
96 | Kottke, Steffen | G0331-1009 | SV Energie Stendal | 2.0 | 1887-116 | 1891-117 | 1.847 | 1910 | 1982 | 5 | 28 |
97 | Ruhs, Marco | G0208-1091 | USV Halle | 2.0 | 1743-012 | 1769-013 | 1.054 | 1900 | 1972 | 5 | 24 |
98 | Oelkers, René | G0317-0126 | USC Magdeburg | 1.5 | 1918-052 | 1895-053 | 2.487 | 1771 | 1920 | 5 | 29 |
99 | Hälsig, Günter | D3002-0034 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 1.5 | 1873-038 | 1869-039 | 1.673 | 1842 | 2030 | 5 | 27 |
100 | Rose, Torsten | 30035-0007 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 1.5 | 1845-065 | 1837-066 | 1.823 | 1793 | 1945 | 5 | 27 |
102 | Zimpel, Norbert | 40018-0235 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | 1.0 | 1761-059 | 1751-060 | 1.382 | 1690 | 1934 | 5 | 25 |
103 | Schmidt, Peter | A0601-0231 | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. | 2.0 | 1900-164 | 1897-165 | 2.120 | 1882 | 1956 | 5 | 28 |
104 | Schwarz, Hans | G0310-0077 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 2.0 | 1906-183 | 1912-184 | 1.765 | 0 | 1948 | 4 | 28 |
105 | Schmidt, Jörg | H3492-0017 | Meuselwitzer SV | 2.5 | 1809-040 | 1813-041 | 2.364 | 1829 | 1830 | 5 | 26 |
106 | Hoppe, Frank | 30052-1083 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 2.0 | 1911-143 | 1898-144 | 2.529 | 0 | 1815 | 4 | 28 |
107 | Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard | 64406-0054 | Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. | 2.5 | 1809-201 | 1798-202 | 2.912 | 1748 | 1747 | 5 | 26 |
108 | Schieferdecker, Martin | F2305-0102 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 2.0 | 1872-059 | 1847-060 | 3.016 | 1725 | 1797 | 5 | 27 |
109 | Schlierf, Andre | H33A1-0051 | Schachklub Weida | 2.0 | 1817-084 | 1799-085 | 2.715 | 1714 | 1786 | 5 | 26 |
110 | Grund, Erwin | F2305-0105 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 2.5 | 1870-068 | 1854-069 | 3.125 | 1778 | 1778 | 5 | 27 |
111 | Kuhn, Udo | F1105-0023 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 4.5 | 1830-079 | 1884-080 | 2.392 | 2226 | 1846 | 5 | 26 |
112 | Faust, Adrian | D3003-0121 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 2.5 | 1862-053 | 1844-054 | 3.117 | 1772 | 1772 | 5 | 22 |
113 | Anders, Sönke | A0632-0001 | TSV Hessenstein | 3.0 | 1825-096 | 1842-097 | 2.347 | 1921 | 1848 | 5 | 26 |
114 | Böttcher, Frank | D3002-0043 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.5 | 1815-087 | 1837-088 | 2.633 | 1945 | 1796 | 5 | 26 |
115 | Maetzing, Hans-Dieter | 30066-0019 | SG NARVA Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1777-084 | 1806-085 | 2.397 | 1940 | 1792 | 5 | 25 |
116 | Henkemeier, Michael | 64507-0082 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 3.5 | 1860-181 | 1886-182 | 2.465 | 2041 | 1879 | 5 | 27 |
117 | Hertel-Mach, Frank | E0215-0017 | SV Malchower Schachinsel | 4.0 | 1877-064 | 1916-065 | 2.450 | 2171 | 1898 | 5 | 27 |
118 | Sturm, Frank | 70472-0029 | TSV Germania Cadenberge | 3.0 | 1898-120 | 1892-121 | 3.231 | 1863 | 1791 | 5 | 28 |
119 | Hering, Sven | D1013-0232 | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. | 3.5 | 1815-054 | 1837-055 | 2.654 | 1943 | 1793 | 5 | 26 |
120 | Töpper, Olaf | A080O-0038 | SV Eutin von 1875 | 4.0 | 1826-097 | 1856-098 | 2.848 | 2016 | 1776 | 5 | 26 |
121 | Zschiesing, Falk | G0109-0044 | Chemie Bitterfeld | 3.0 | 1895-039 | 1895-040 | 3.018 | 1892 | 1819 | 5 | 28 |
122 | Alten, Silvio | 30089-0014 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1919-087 | 1919-088 | 3.487 | 1921 | 1771 | 5 | 24 |
123 | Kosovska, Olena | F2808-0095 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 3.0 | 1888-080 | 1883-081 | 3.223 | 1854 | 1781 | 5 | 28 |
124 | Nobis, Martina | F3304-0088 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 2.5 | 1866-116 | 1865-117 | 2.545 | 1858 | 1871 | 5 | 27 |
125 | Willin, Bernhard | 10819-0248 | SC Horben | 1.5 | 1763-098 | 1740-099 | 2.373 | 1621 | 1782 | 5 | 25 |
126 | Peglau, Mirjam | F2208-0010 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 3.5 | 1916-053 | 1941-054 | 2.785 | 2049 | 1878 | 5 | 18 |
127 | Reuter, Elisa | H2104-1128 | SV Empor Erfurt | 4.0 | 1825-107 | 1882-108 | 2.566 | 2062 | 1814 | 5 | 15 |
128 | Niemann, Silvio | E0116-0012 | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 2.0 | 1820-101 | 1798-102 | 2.857 | 1696 | 1769 | 5 | 26 |
129 | Woynowski, Manfred | 40039-0088 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 2.5 | 1778-155 | 1797-156 | 1.801 | 0 | 1813 | 4 | 25 |
130 | Schneider, Birgit | 10521-0029 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | 2.0 | 1818-146 | 1817-147 | 2.053 | 0 | 1809 | 4 | 26 |
132 | Braun, Matthias | A0102-1089 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | 0.0 | 1763-066 | 1703-067 | 2.174 | 0 | 1728 | 4 | 25 |
133 | Jürgens, Achim | 40013-0382 | SC Diogenes e.V. | 4.5 | 1806-107 | 1863-108 | 2.285 | 2208 | 1837 | 5 | 26 |
134 | Schilling, René | D3022-0021 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 2.5 | 1798-064 | 1794-065 | 2.657 | 1775 | 1776 | 5 | 25 |
135 | Wirries, Frank-Michael | A080I-0162 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 1809-106 | 1821-107 | 2.545 | 1876 | 1803 | 5 | 26 |
136 | Graetsch, Andreas | 70426-0184 | SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. | 2.5 | 1837-066 | 1831-067 | 2.747 | 1801 | 1801 | 5 | 26 |
137 | Schreiber, Ralf | 61110-0104 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 3.0 | 1779-119 | 1792-120 | 2.507 | 1851 | 1778 | 5 | 25 |
138 | Schulze, Nick | G0310-1014 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 4.0 | 1983-068 | 2009-069 | 3.176 | 2158 | 1881 | 5 | 20 |
139 | Besancon, Pascal | H33A1-1024 | Schachklub Weida | 3.5 | 1819-034 | 1878-035 | 2.022 | 2075 | 1908 | 5 | 15 |
140 | Hübel, Ludwig | 81218-0184 | SV Güls 1956 e.V. | 2.0 | 1856-007 | 1827-008 | 3.143 | 1691 | 1763 | 5 | 27 |
141 | Moysich, Dirk | A0101-1064 | Flensburger SK von 1876 | 3.0 | 1826-065 | 1835-066 | 2.655 | 1880 | 1798 | 5 | 26 |
142 | Tham, Minh | 30021-1159 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.5 | 1835-066 | 1835-067 | 2.505 | 1834 | 1852 | 5 | 16 |
143 | Braussemann, Ingo | G020A-0054 | Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz | 2.0 | 1816-053 | 1797-054 | 2.718 | 1711 | 1785 | 5 | 26 |
144 | Miowitz, Torsten | 30007-1132 | Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 3.0 | 1807-046 | 1821-047 | 2.469 | 1885 | 1812 | 5 | 26 |
145 | Kandeler, Christian | 30047-1141 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 2.5 | 1793-002 | 1793-003 | 2.500 | 1793 | 1793 | 5 | 10 |
147 | Binnewies, Markus | G0211-0086 | PostTurnSportVerein Halle | 2.0 | 1768-025 | 1754-026 | 2.543 | 1689 | 1762 | 5 | 25 |
148 | Knoop, Sascha | E0121-0054 | SC Mecklenburger Springer | 2.5 | 1841-040 | 1823-041 | 3.083 | 1749 | 1750 | 5 | 21 |
149 | Wegemund, Hubert | A080B-0064 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 0.0 | 1779-167 | 1719-168 | 2.180 | 0 | 1747 | 4 | 25 |
150 | Domröse, Michael | G030B-0027 | SC Norbertus Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1827-126 | 1812-127 | 2.582 | 1741 | 1815 | 5 | 26 |
152 | Schramm, Daniel | A0601-0459 | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. | 2.0 | 1724-025 | 1716-026 | 2.294 | 1678 | 1754 | 5 | 24 |
153 | Matthes, Benjamin | D3021-0147 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 3.5 | 1822-061 | 1873-062 | 2.231 | 2009 | 1860 | 5 | 15 |
154 | Romanov, Denys | G0314-1106 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1780-017 | 1793-018 | 1.524 | 0 | 1866 | 4 | 25 |
155 | Hemmings, Martin | 63324-0058 | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 | 1.5 | 1717-033 | 1708-034 | 1.842 | 1657 | 1847 | 5 | 24 |
156 | Jeß, Arne | 30060-0028 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 3.0 | 1736-113 | 1761-114 | 2.111 | 1873 | 1792 | 5 | 24 |
158 | Fischer, Gerd | 83304-0179 | SC 1926 Haßloch | 2.0 | 1785-169 | 1783-170 | 2.072 | 1774 | 1847 | 5 | 25 |
159 | Sadewasser, Tom | G0109-0050 | Chemie Bitterfeld | 3.0 | 1788-033 | 1810-034 | 2.323 | 1885 | 1813 | 5 | 20 |
160 | Kosak, Matjaz | 55040-1072 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 2.0 | 1806-008 | 1781-009 | 2.973 | 1661 | 1735 | 5 | 26 |
161 | Leisner, Ekkehardt | E0302-1090 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3.5 | 1780-038 | 1812-039 | 2.287 | 1963 | 1811 | 5 | 25 |
162 | Viol, Julius | 58003-0001 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | 1.5 | 1824-068 | 1793-069 | 2.326 | 1696 | 1849 | 5 | 16 |
163 | Bielick, Jakob | D3004-1007 | SV Rochade Potsdam-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1787-071 | 1815-072 | 2.465 | 1941 | 1792 | 5 | 25 |
164 | Herrmany, Marius | 83618-1025 | SC Thallichtenberg | 2.0 | 1713-035 | 1708-036 | 2.164 | 1689 | 1762 | 5 | 24 |
165 | Geldner, Gerrit | A0633-1210 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 2.0 | 1843-057 | 1818-058 | 2.829 | 1721 | 1795 | 5 | 22 |
166 | Marnyuk, Serhiy | G0314-0165 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 0.5 | 1731-044 | 1729-045 | 0.570 | 0 | 1892 | 2 | 24 |
167 | Steinkönig, Jannick | 83402-1055 | SC Bellheim | 1.5 | 1819-021 | 1776-022 | 2.629 | 1648 | 1800 | 5 | 16 |
168 | Deckert, Frank | 70307-0158 | SG Holzminden | 2.0 | 1848-202 | 1837-203 | 2.440 | 1784 | 1857 | 5 | 27 |
169 | Langner, Jasper | 66319-1096 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 4.0 | 1863-059 | 1909-060 | 2.793 | 2062 | 1821 | 5 | 16 |
170 | Schenk, Rafael | D3022-0107 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 2.5 | 1947-033 | 1927-034 | 3.333 | 1823 | 1823 | 5 | 29 |
171 | Seitz, Manuel | D3019-1044 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | 1.0 | 1671-044 | 1640-045 | 1.706 | 1545 | 1790 | 5 | 13 |
172 | Hülse, Max | D100B-0013 | Glaskönig Döbern | 2.0 | 1761-080 | 1762-081 | 1.956 | 1768 | 1840 | 5 | 20 |
173 | Jacob, Barbara | 65208-0081 | Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V. | 1.5 | 1600-096 | 1608-097 | 1.243 | 1644 | 1792 | 5 | 22 |
174 | Ullrich, Jan | F1105-0050 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 1.0 | 1752-089 | 1729-090 | 1.849 | 1607 | 1847 | 5 | 24 |
175 | Berndt, Ronald | 30054-1119 | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | 2.0 | 1748-049 | 1747-050 | 2.053 | 1740 | 1812 | 5 | 24 |
176 | Indinger, Alexander | 40035-1076 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | 2.0 | 1795-053 | 1783-054 | 2.453 | 1729 | 1802 | 5 | 25 |
177 | Hielscher, Ursula | A0633-0015 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 1.0 | 1806-231 | 1774-232 | 2.221 | 1569 | 1863 | 5 | 26 |
178 | Oswald, Lena | F1508-1128 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2.0 | 1723-067 | 1721-068 | 2.046 | 1716 | 1788 | 5 | 14 |
179 | Huneck, Frank | 51057-0060 | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden | 1.0 | 1752-100 | 1720-101 | 2.168 | 1559 | 1800 | 5 | 24 |
180 | Zimmer, Michel | D3022-0105 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 2.0 | 1700-044 | 1708-045 | 1.708 | 1745 | 1817 | 5 | 23 |
181 | Stährfeldt, Philipp | 30021-1226 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.0 | 1742-069 | 1763-070 | 2.223 | 1853 | 1781 | 5 | 24 |
182 | Fenner, Marcus | 30052-1162 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 1.5 | 1809-009 | 1782-010 | 2.552 | 1642 | 1802 | 5 | 26 |
183 | Voigt, Maik | G0354-0028 | SV Freibauer Barleben | 1.0 | 1715-045 | 1688-046 | 1.966 | 1551 | 1793 | 5 | 24 |
184 | Maaß, André | 66102-1100 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. | 2.5 | 1748-038 | 1761-039 | 2.042 | 1815 | 1814 | 5 | 24 |
185 | Reimann, Fredy | 30035-1168 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 1.5 | 1565-014 | 1576-015 | 1.145 | 1628 | 1778 | 5 | 21 |
186 | Horatschek, Martin jr. | H3201-0002 | fuß brothers Jena | 2.5 | 1714-077 | 1728-078 | 2.003 | 1786 | 1786 | 5 | 24 |
187 | Lippert, Daniel | D2022-0140 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 3.5 | 1907-019 | 1926-020 | 2.991 | 1986 | 1836 | 5 | 17 |
188 | Markosyan, Aleksandr | 58012-0340 | SG Turm Idstein | 1.0 | 1715-032 | 1683-033 | 1.717 | 0 | 1766 | 4 | 14 |
189 | Grabenhorst, Jörg | 70246-0078 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | 3.0 | 1738-143 | 1773-144 | 1.746 | 1925 | 1851 | 5 | 24 |
190 | Morczynski, Joachim | 30015-1134 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1750-067 | 1763-068 | 2.199 | 1793 | 1793 | 5 | 13 |
191 | Wiege, Matthias | 70306-0285 | Hildesheimer SV | 2.0 | 1749-024 | 1741-025 | 2.308 | 1704 | 1776 | 5 | 24 |
192 | Nettelbeck, Jann | 83413-0152 | Turm Kandel | 1.5 | 1737-099 | 1746-100 | 1.182 | 0 | 1922 | 4 | 24 |
193 | Poggemann, Alexander | 63203-0271 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 e. V. | 3.5 | 1770-029 | 1838-030 | 1.975 | 1996 | 1846 | 5 | 13 |
194 | Enekwizu, Divine | G0310-1023 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 2.5 | 1714-036 | 1777-037 | 1.242 | 0 | 1857 | 4 | 12 |
195 | Schunke, Oliver | G0210-0054 | VfB 07 Lettin | 2.0 | 1697-048 | 1670-049 | 2.932 | 1562 | 1634 | 5 | 23 |
196 | Teschke, Max | 30089-0138 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 4.0 | 1841-061 | 1854-062 | 3.568 | 1920 | 1680 | 5 | 21 |
197 | Kasubek, Karsten | G0309-0017 | SV 90 Havelberg | 3.5 | 1727-069 | 1740-070 | 3.032 | 1801 | 1649 | 5 | 24 |
198 | Donchev, Doncho | D3003-0183 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 4.0 | 1725-032 | 1753-033 | 2.967 | 1899 | 1657 | 5 | 24 |
199 | Werner, René | A0601-1157 | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. | 3.0 | 1775-067 | 1782-068 | 2.733 | 1821 | 1748 | 5 | 25 |
200 | Bülau, Daniel | H3273-0053 | TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf | 2.0 | 1586-089 | 1583-090 | 2.076 | 1575 | 1647 | 5 | 16 |
201 | Seigerschmidt, Uwe | D1011-0009 | SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. | 2.0 | 1702-145 | 1676-146 | 2.903 | 1569 | 1642 | 5 | 23 |
202 | Steigemann, Lutz | H3492-0104 | Meuselwitzer SV | 2.5 | 1649-035 | 1657-036 | 2.246 | 1686 | 1686 | 5 | 22 |
203 | Duppel, Yago | 30085-1057 | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1706-018 | 1734-019 | 2.706 | 1826 | 1677 | 5 | 18 |
204 | Francois, Yannick | 30011-1180 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 3.0 | 1823-051 | 1796-052 | 3.713 | 1708 | 1634 | 5 | 16 |
205 | Weczerek, Dieter | 70230-0207 | SF Fallersleben | 1.5 | 1734-115 | 1679-116 | 3.483 | 1435 | 1586 | 5 | 24 |
206 | Koch, Jens | 53034-0017 | SC Königsspr. Gladenbach | 3.5 | 1642-080 | 1682-081 | 2.159 | 1842 | 1691 | 5 | 22 |
207 | Schindler, Rudolf | 30007-0464 | Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 3.5 | 1683-084 | 1718-085 | 2.262 | 1901 | 1735 | 5 | 23 |
208 | Rode, Wilfried | 70219-0945 | Helmstedter SV | 2.5 | 1644-011 | 1646-012 | 2.442 | 1652 | 1652 | 5 | 22 |
209 | Meffert, Claudia | G0317-0059 | USC Magdeburg | 2.5 | 1657-086 | 1666-087 | 2.186 | 1711 | 1721 | 5 | 23 |
210 | Pither, Jörg | 70459-0012 | FC Lachendorf | 2.0 | 1570-070 | 1575-071 | 1.827 | 1596 | 1668 | 5 | 21 |
211 | Sauer, Tim | 70170-0133 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 3.5 | 1773-036 | 1805-037 | 2.774 | 1904 | 1738 | 5 | 13 |
212 | Lasschuit, Rene | 30052-1065 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 2.5 | 1759-124 | 1749-125 | 2.878 | 1695 | 1711 | 5 | 25 |
213 | Fichtl, Andreas | 53016-0077 | SF Anderssen Wetzlar | 2.5 | 1644-187 | 1640-188 | 2.627 | 1625 | 1625 | 5 | 22 |
214 | Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg | H3101-0003 | Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und Jugendschach | 3.0 | 1699-109 | 1702-110 | 2.882 | 1716 | 1644 | 5 | 23 |
215 | Aßmus, Sven | 30059-0047 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | 2.5 | 1675-137 | 1673-138 | 2.557 | 1667 | 1667 | 5 | 23 |
216 | Rieckers, Simon-Eike | 30060-1013 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1585-041 | 1613-042 | 1.763 | 1711 | 1725 | 5 | 16 |
218 | Grigoleit, Eckhard | D3041-0052 | SV Werder/H. | 2.0 | 1525-049 | 1534-050 | 1.731 | 1566 | 1638 | 5 | 20 |
219 | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 70231-0316 | SV Gifhorn | 2.5 | 1708-142 | 1715-143 | 2.264 | 1746 | 1757 | 5 | 24 |
220 | Holzhüter, Thomas | G0309-0016 | SV 90 Havelberg | 2.5 | 1656-081 | 1654-082 | 2.571 | 1646 | 1646 | 5 | 23 |
221 | Bertram, Thomas | F1905-0001 | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | 3.0 | 1703-187 | 1714-188 | 2.607 | 1760 | 1688 | 5 | 23 |
222 | Abed, David | 30035-1148 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1757-010 | 1767-011 | 3.136 | 1815 | 1664 | 5 | 25 |
224 | Sohr, Jim | 30035-1120 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 4.0 | 1688-023 | 1767-024 | 2.427 | 1949 | 1700 | 5 | 11 |
226 | Raitza, Egon | E0203-0059 | SSC Rostock 07 | 1.0 | 1597-108 | 1555-109 | 2.414 | 1370 | 1609 | 5 | 22 |
227 | Hannemann, Manfred | 70124-0100 | SK Neustadt | 2.0 | 1740-107 | 1713-108 | 2.995 | 1588 | 1664 | 5 | 24 |
228 | Ho, Ngoc Hai-Dang | 30040-1125 | SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen | 4.5 | 1757-054 | 1825-055 | 2.968 | 2061 | 1688 | 5 | 13 |
230 | Lösche, Marian | G0313-0045 | VfB Ottersleben | 2.5 | 1660-065 | 1674-066 | 2.040 | 0 | 1655 | 4 | 23 |
231 | Koseck, Christian | H33A1-1009 | Schachklub Weida | 2.0 | 1704-019 | 1675-020 | 3.018 | 1554 | 1627 | 5 | 23 |
232 | Stockter, Jasper Enno | 30089-0009 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2.5 | 1833-070 | 1778-071 | 3.949 | 1601 | 1601 | 5 | 16 |
233 | Kuschel, Heidi | 51057-0061 | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden | 2.5 | 1711-053 | 1698-054 | 2.963 | 1645 | 1644 | 5 | 24 |
234 | Rosenthal, Falk | G0120-0039 | SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz | 1.0 | 1630-052 | 1584-053 | 2.550 | 1379 | 1622 | 5 | 22 |
235 | Schenk, Jonatan | 30066-0179 | SG NARVA Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 1635-046 | 1617-047 | 2.620 | 1545 | 1618 | 5 | 22 |
236 | Conrad, Karl | H33A1-1030 | Schachklub Weida | 3.0 | 1636-013 | 1664-014 | 2.473 | 1714 | 1639 | 5 | 10 |
237 | Mothes, Rainer | F3702-0025 | SG Waldkirchen | 2.5 | 1702-105 | 1691-106 | 2.873 | 1648 | 1648 | 5 | 23 |
238 | Oswald, Hannah | F1508-1226 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2.0 | 1741-069 | 1708-070 | 2.779 | 1625 | 1701 | 5 | 14 |
239 | Thomas, Andreas | A0220-1039 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 1.0 | 1653-095 | 1603-096 | 2.687 | 1386 | 1626 | 5 | 22 |
240 | Doraszelski, Alexander | 30042-1197 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1713-032 | 1758-033 | 2.539 | 1857 | 1707 | 5 | 12 |
241 | Heine, Mario | H33A1-1002 | Schachklub Weida | 4.0 | 1656-052 | 1708-053 | 2.183 | 1951 | 1703 | 5 | 23 |
242 | Kohl, Torsten | H3492-0009 | Meuselwitzer SV | 1.5 | 1610-087 | 1593-088 | 2.062 | 1522 | 1675 | 5 | 22 |
243 | Schlegel, Hagen | F1807-1018 | TSG Markkleeberg | 1.0 | 1662-028 | 1636-029 | 1.878 | 0 | 1684 | 4 | 23 |
244 | Krafzik, Roland | D1004-0102 | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | 3.5 | 1693-102 | 1724-103 | 2.418 | 1857 | 1704 | 5 | 23 |
245 | Nowack, Achim | A080C-0038 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 3.0 | 1623-210 | 1648-211 | 2.172 | 1744 | 1671 | 5 | 22 |
246 | Bursian, Tim | 21135-0057 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. | 1.5 | 1657-064 | 1653-065 | 1.651 | 0 | 1722 | 4 | 23 |
247 | Miltner, Andreas | 52004-0119 | SV Rochade Hünfeld | 2.0 | 1671-082 | 1651-083 | 2.710 | 1567 | 1640 | 5 | 23 |
248 | Müller, Marvin | 40023-1507 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1715-053 | 1732-054 | 2.639 | 1767 | 1695 | 5 | 12 |
249 | Jacoby, Angelina | D3044-1092 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1.5 | 1646-070 | 1615-071 | 2.157 | 1544 | 1697 | 5 | 12 |
250 | Seichter, Andreas | D3026-0018 | SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 2.0 | 1620-099 | 1623-100 | 1.912 | 1633 | 1706 | 5 | 22 |
251 | Sieckmann, Knut | 40023-1781 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2.0 | 1659-034 | 1643-035 | 2.557 | 1578 | 1651 | 5 | 23 |
252 | Rose, Daniel | 30035-1105 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 4.5 | 1727-059 | 1813-060 | 2.669 | 2074 | 1702 | 5 | 12 |
253 | Baar, Clemens | 70107-0299 | HSK Lister Turm | 2.5 | 1564-046 | 1590-047 | 1.671 | 1688 | 1688 | 5 | 21 |
254 | Tepe, Mario | 30021-1115 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1.5 | 1504-037 | 1505-038 | 1.470 | 1509 | 1660 | 5 | 20 |
255 | Grabs, Peter | D3001-1043 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 2.5 | 1725-111 | 1715-112 | 2.746 | 1688 | 1689 | 5 | 14 |
256 | Lange, Malina | 30089-0156 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 1566-038 | 1602-039 | 1.367 | 1667 | 1740 | 5 | 9 |
257 | Löhr, Holger | 53002-0230 | SF Braunfels | 1.0 | 1641-115 | 1602-116 | 2.326 | 1425 | 1666 | 5 | 22 |
258 | Bock, Marlon | H2518-1078 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 4.0 | 1728-051 | 1796-052 | 2.552 | 1961 | 1720 | 5 | 12 |
259 | Jarosch, Wolfram | H3201-0027 | fuß brothers Jena | 3.5 | 1675-023 | 1708-024 | 2.338 | 1855 | 1699 | 5 | 23 |
260 | Suliga, Eckhard | 70476-0149 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 2.0 | 1650-251 | 1646-252 | 2.149 | 1628 | 1700 | 5 | 22 |
261 | Klingler, Stefan | 28247-0165 | TSV 1846 Lohr am Main e.V. | 0.0 | 1618-033 | 1566-034 | 1.624 | 0 | 1588 | 3 | 22 |
262 | Sundui, Chinguun | 30011-1098 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 3.5 | 1767-049 | 1805-050 | 2.651 | 1916 | 1752 | 5 | 13 |
263 | Kreuchauf, Olaf | 30076-1058 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. | 1.5 | 1641-188 | 1655-189 | 1.093 | 0 | 1606 | 2 | 22 |
264 | Branditz, Heiko | G0207-1011 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 2.5 | 1655-028 | 1668-029 | 2.059 | 1720 | 1720 | 5 | 23 |
265 | Brühe, Martin | 70246-0104 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | 2.0 | 1602-045 | 1613-046 | 1.638 | 1664 | 1755 | 5 | 22 |
266 | Torosyan, Bagrat | 30090-0052 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1.0 | 1684-037 | 1614-038 | 2.567 | 1435 | 1674 | 5 | 13 |
267 | Rasch, Wolfgang | H4152-0138 | ESV Lok Meiningen | 2.0 | 1627-114 | 1621-115 | 2.192 | 1599 | 1672 | 5 | 22 |
268 | Hofmann, Niclas | 30017-0933 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 1.5 | 1653-020 | 1630-021 | 2.137 | 1555 | 1705 | 5 | 17 |
270 | Enekwizu, Jordan | G0310-1024 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 2.0 | 1613-035 | 1628-036 | 1.741 | 1653 | 1726 | 5 | 9 |
271 | Otten, Arnold | 70345-0007 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 0.5 | 1564-066 | 1517-067 | 1.960 | 0 | 1571 | 4 | 21 |
272 | Lehmann, Michael | 30011-0427 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 1.5 | 1631-073 | 1612-074 | 2.157 | 1530 | 1681 | 5 | 22 |
273 | Oberbacher, Michael | 70246-0101 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | 3.0 | 1641-068 | 1665-069 | 2.188 | 1780 | 1708 | 5 | 22 |
274 | Baumann, Bettina | 81229-0085 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 2.0 | 1559-164 | 1569-165 | 1.669 | 1609 | 1682 | 5 | 21 |
275 | Wartenberg, Benjamin | 70231-0200 | SV Gifhorn | 2.5 | 1601-055 | 1607-056 | 2.312 | 1628 | 1628 | 5 | 22 |
276 | Stuckstedte, Hermann | 30035-1138 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 2.5 | 1500-016 | 1542-017 | 1.191 | 1708 | 1709 | 5 | 20 |
277 | Schiewe, Nadin | D3044-1093 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 2.5 | 1697-059 | 1674-060 | 3.026 | 1620 | 1619 | 5 | 13 |
279 | Walter, Alexander | G0114-0116 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 3.0 | 1646-050 | 1683-051 | 2.305 | 1748 | 1674 | 5 | 10 |
280 | Rogner, Fabio | 70217-0251 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 2.5 | 1624-024 | 1642-025 | 2.017 | 1694 | 1694 | 5 | 17 |
281 | Schillig, Sascha | G0331-0043 | SV Energie Stendal | 2.5 | 1559-061 | 1589-062 | 1.521 | 1708 | 1708 | 5 | 21 |
282 | Bölke, Mark | 40023-1371 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2.5 | 1644-030 | 1659-031 | 2.010 | 1716 | 1717 | 5 | 22 |
283 | Hülse, Hagen | D100B-0001 | Glaskönig Döbern | 2.5 | 1615-093 | 1632-094 | 1.917 | 1700 | 1700 | 5 | 22 |
284 | Hintze, Lobosch | 70306-0274 | Hildesheimer SV | 2.0 | 1591-061 | 1602-062 | 1.809 | 1621 | 1696 | 5 | 9 |
285 | Schmitt, Michael | 81214-0036 | SSG Hunsrück | 2.0 | 1426-027 | 1424-028 | 2.068 | 1416 | 1489 | 5 | 19 |
286 | Denzel, Klaus | 27321-0048 | Schachklub Burlafingen 1969 e.V. | 3.0 | 1509-026 | 1542-027 | 1.975 | 1677 | 1605 | 5 | 20 |
287 | Weis, Constantin | D3019-1100 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | 2.5 | 1599-008 | 1581-009 | 2.877 | 1544 | 1544 | 5 | 12 |
288 | Erdmann, Frank | F1105-0044 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 3.5 | 1657-107 | 1654-108 | 3.588 | 1642 | 1487 | 5 | 23 |
289 | Thinius, Ralf | D1011-0010 | SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. | 4.5 | 1585-067 | 1637-068 | 2.806 | 1915 | 1539 | 5 | 21 |
291 | Thormeier, Johannes | 70232-0245 | SC Wolfsburg | 2.5 | 1544-048 | 1540-049 | 2.635 | 1524 | 1524 | 5 | 21 |
292 | Janeke, Thomas | G0324-0002 | SG Klötze Süd | 2.5 | 1601-103 | 1594-104 | 2.727 | 1565 | 1568 | 5 | 22 |
293 | Watermann, Bernd | 70103-0147 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | 2.5 | 1596-161 | 1580-162 | 3.035 | 1516 | 1516 | 5 | 21 |
294 | Gutschke, Karl Ulrich | 70306-0219 | Hildesheimer SV | 2.5 | 1610-034 | 1590-035 | 3.174 | 1512 | 1512 | 5 | 22 |
295 | Kellner, Rene | D3003-0176 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 3.0 | 1567-214 | 1575-215 | 2.728 | 1607 | 1534 | 5 | 21 |
296 | Schiffer, Sabine | F3304-0089 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 3.5 | 1511-065 | 1544-066 | 2.481 | 1666 | 1514 | 5 | 20 |
297 | Abele, Stefan | 70501-0264 | SC Aurich | 2.5 | 1579-064 | 1575-065 | 2.622 | 1562 | 1562 | 5 | 21 |
298 | Triegel, Rudi | D3041-0032 | SV Werder/H. | 2.0 | 1523-051 | 1505-052 | 2.549 | 1441 | 1516 | 5 | 20 |
300 | Abed, Karim | 30035-1123 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.0 | 1782-036 | 1758-037 | 3.589 | 1658 | 1578 | 5 | 15 |
301 | Wolgast, Benjamin | 30021-1304 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 0.5 | 1493-005 | 1478-006 | 0.925 | 0 | 1519 | 2 | 20 |
302 | Kuechle, Kurt | 27208-0094 | SC Schwabmünchen | 2.0 | 1499-101 | 1489-102 | 2.323 | 1451 | 1525 | 5 | 20 |
303 | Thonig, Ralf | G0204-0027 | SG GW 90 Bischofrode | 3.0 | 1477-090 | 1496-091 | 2.414 | 1564 | 1491 | 5 | 20 |
304 | Nguyen, Phuc Nhat | 30055-1171 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 4.0 | 1634-038 | 1719-039 | 2.401 | 1933 | 1660 | 5 | 10 |
305 | Schäfer, Gerhard | 51006-0108 | SK Hofgeismar | 2.0 | 1584-072 | 1556-073 | 2.921 | 1447 | 1522 | 5 | 21 |
306 | Schoknecht, Sabine | 40039-0346 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 3.0 | 1599-155 | 1618-156 | 2.354 | 1706 | 1630 | 5 | 22 |
307 | Kramer, Dirk | G0204-0038 | SG GW 90 Bischofrode | 3.5 | 1537-087 | 1584-088 | 1.970 | 1792 | 1631 | 5 | 21 |
308 | Kinski, Andreas | D200B-0029 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 3.5 | 1575-037 | 1602-038 | 2.628 | 1733 | 1569 | 5 | 21 |
309 | Donath, Dieter | 70306-0178 | Hildesheimer SV | 4.5 | 1629-113 | 1678-114 | 2.850 | 1973 | 1576 | 5 | 22 |
310 | Wolter, Kerstin | 70230-0184 | SF Fallersleben | 2.0 | 1474-179 | 1468-180 | 2.198 | 1441 | 1543 | 5 | 20 |
311 | Blechschmidt, Falk | F3702-1012 | SG Waldkirchen | 3.0 | 1603-105 | 1614-106 | 2.631 | 1659 | 1586 | 5 | 22 |
312 | Steppan, Siegfried | D300B-0018 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 2.5 | 1481-112 | 1485-113 | 2.370 | 1500 | 1500 | 5 | 20 |
313 | Stöter, Uwe | 70240-1022 | SV Apelnstedt | 4.0 | 1563-033 | 1609-034 | 2.496 | 1826 | 1567 | 5 | 21 |
314 | Marmann, Jan | 28402-1098 | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | 2.0 | 1562-037 | 1526-038 | 2.947 | 1424 | 1497 | 5 | 16 |
315 | Heck, Hans-Joachim | A080E-0095 | SV Bargteheide | 3.0 | 1435-034 | 1472-035 | 1.888 | 1610 | 1537 | 5 | 19 |
316 | Rousselet, Bruno | 62452-1096 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 2.5 | 1540-022 | 1521-023 | 3.111 | 1450 | 1450 | 5 | 21 |
317 | Sayatz, Volker | D1004-0082 | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | 3.5 | 1487-008 | 1527-009 | 2.255 | 1673 | 1522 | 5 | 20 |
318 | Müller, Nico | 40023-1549 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.5 | 1569-026 | 1579-027 | 3.181 | 1620 | 1468 | 5 | 21 |
319 | Häger, Sebastian | 30061-1024 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 1537-021 | 1579-022 | 2.813 | 1642 | 1492 | 5 | 8 |
320 | Marzisch, Jens | E0302-1101 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3.5 | 1520-022 | 1545-023 | 2.704 | 1642 | 1491 | 5 | 20 |
321 | Ehrich, Dieter | E0219-0002 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 3.0 | 1514-120 | 1530-121 | 2.505 | 1594 | 1519 | 5 | 20 |
322 | Niemietz, Peter | G0331-0009 | SV Energie Stendal | 3.0 | 1470-066 | 1490-067 | 2.381 | 1561 | 1487 | 5 | 20 |
323 | Timm, Christian | D1011-0006 | SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. | 1.0 | 1458-113 | 1407-114 | 2.584 | 1207 | 1446 | 5 | 20 |
324 | Petzke, Julian | F1508-1297 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 3.0 | 1600-043 | 1603-044 | 2.939 | 1609 | 1535 | 5 | 9 |
325 | Schmidt, Sandra | D3016-0084 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 3.0 | 1569-023 | 1570-024 | 2.962 | 1575 | 1502 | 5 | 21 |
326 | Herzog, Mike | 70476-0150 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 3.0 | 1533-032 | 1535-033 | 2.934 | 1543 | 1470 | 5 | 21 |
327 | Siepen, Ralf | 62508-1035 | Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e. V. | 2.5 | 1548-074 | 1539-075 | 2.789 | 1503 | 1502 | 5 | 21 |
328 | Wähler, Markus | G020D-0051 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 3.0 | 1522-017 | 1534-018 | 2.621 | 1578 | 1505 | 5 | 20 |
329 | Tefs, Arnold | D3016-0012 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 2.0 | 1580-043 | 1563-044 | 2.522 | 0 | 1485 | 4 | 21 |
330 | Kuhr, Stefan | 30055-1074 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 2.0 | 1482-076 | 1465-077 | 2.530 | 1404 | 1478 | 5 | 20 |
331 | Marzisch, Darius | E0302-1068 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3.5 | 1589-054 | 1596-055 | 3.369 | 1611 | 1456 | 5 | 9 |
332 | Schönfeld, Anke | F3304-1052 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 2.0 | 1497-036 | 1489-037 | 2.265 | 1457 | 1531 | 5 | 20 |
333 | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen | 70161-0225 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | 2.0 | 1470-124 | 1466-125 | 2.124 | 1451 | 1526 | 5 | 20 |
334 | Held, Momme Fredrik | 30002-1208 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 3.5 | 1596-046 | 1654-047 | 2.485 | 1772 | 1609 | 5 | 9 |
335 | Schlag, Daniel | D3016-0101 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 3.0 | 1573-025 | 1583-026 | 2.689 | 1619 | 1545 | 5 | 21 |
336 | Grabs, Peter | D3001-1044 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 2.5 | 1516-054 | 1532-055 | 2.011 | 1592 | 1592 | 5 | 20 |
337 | Reuter, Luca Marek | H2104-1129 | SV Empor Erfurt | 3.5 | 1656-087 | 1688-088 | 2.901 | 1765 | 1601 | 5 | 10 |
338 | Wagner, Mario | E0119-0031 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 3.0 | 1570-074 | 1578-075 | 2.726 | 1611 | 1537 | 5 | 21 |
339 | Roloff, Karsten | 30035-1135 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 1.5 | 1465-069 | 1437-070 | 2.387 | 1330 | 1481 | 5 | 20 |
340 | Olberg, Felix | G0112-1034 | SK Dessau 93 | 3.0 | 1469-042 | 1501-043 | 2.003 | 1640 | 1567 | 5 | 20 |
341 | Theviot, Marcus | 30017-1087 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 2.5 | 1566-001 | 1553-002 | 2.666 | 1542 | 1542 | 5 | 5 |
342 | Wieneke, Jan | D3001-1036 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 2.5 | 1506-023 | 1519-024 | 2.292 | 1536 | 1536 | 5 | 8 |
343 | Fischer, Bastian | 22009-1085 | Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 1462-086 | 1427-087 | 2.109 | 1278 | 1519 | 5 | 20 |
344 | Goldmund, Heike | H3101-0011 | Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und Jugendschach | 1.0 | 1424-084 | 1378-085 | 2.370 | 1189 | 1446 | 5 | 19 |
345 | Forner, Jens | F1525-0001 | SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. | 0.5 | 1417-070 | 1402-071 | 0.910 | 0 | 1614 | 3 | 19 |
346 | Maly, Wolfgang | G0122-1012 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 1.5 | 1483-014 | 1461-015 | 2.187 | 1378 | 1528 | 5 | 20 |
347 | Franz, Niclas | D3037-1013 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 4.0 | 1657-020 | 1719-021 | 2.835 | 1860 | 1607 | 5 | 10 |
348 | Bölke, Dietmar | D3026-0001 | SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 2.0 | 1440-032 | 1454-033 | 1.568 | 1510 | 1589 | 5 | 19 |
349 | Swosdyk, Peter | 61316-0343 | Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. | 2.0 | 1474-084 | 1467-085 | 2.233 | 1439 | 1513 | 5 | 20 |
350 | Conrad, Heidrun | G0335-0022 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | 1.0 | 1459-009 | 1412-010 | 2.469 | 1211 | 1463 | 5 | 20 |
351 | Franz, Franz Theodor | 30089-0134 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1603-056 | 1614-057 | 2.814 | 1630 | 1558 | 5 | 9 |
352 | Pollok, Horst | A0220-0183 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 3.5 | 1446-107 | 1496-108 | 1.999 | 1673 | 1520 | 5 | 19 |
354 | Müller, Linus | 40023-1780 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.5 | 1614-036 | 1665-037 | 2.549 | 1780 | 1615 | 5 | 10 |
355 | Abou Wally, Adrian | H3290-1059 | SV Schott Jena | 2.0 | 1484-047 | 1465-048 | 2.349 | 1432 | 1506 | 5 | 10 |
356 | Baumast, Bernd | A0807-0001 | SV Bad Oldesloe | 1.0 | 1305-038 | 1298-039 | 1.205 | 1263 | 1526 | 5 | 18 |
357 | Kühn, Torsten | D1010-1035 | Sportverein Senftenberg | 1.5 | 1535-008 | 1529-009 | 1.674 | 0 | 1624 | 4 | 21 |
358 | Tiggemann, Felix | 54022-1083 | SF Schöneck | 2.5 | 1518-063 | 1524-064 | 2.404 | 1532 | 1532 | 5 | 8 |
359 | Schulz, Christian | 70217-0263 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1.0 | 1429-050 | 1380-051 | 2.470 | 1194 | 1433 | 5 | 19 |
360 | Zivier, Ezra | 30035-1130 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 1.0 | 1514-028 | 1469-029 | 2.398 | 1278 | 1529 | 5 | 20 |
361 | Adelmeyer, Nelly | G020D-0015 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 0.5 | 1621-071 | 1523-072 | 2.459 | 0 | 1536 | 4 | 12 |
362 | Döhne, Ralf | D2008-0026 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. | 1.5 | 1504-112 | 1479-113 | 2.284 | 1384 | 1535 | 5 | 20 |
363 | Hartlep, Michael | 70246-0105 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | 1.5 | 1529-036 | 1511-037 | 2.026 | 0 | 1523 | 4 | 20 |
364 | Gaul, Karl-Heinz | 30036-1107 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 1.0 | 1452-085 | 1414-086 | 2.140 | 1264 | 1504 | 5 | 19 |
365 | Kohl, Natalie | H3492-0076 | Meuselwitzer SV | 2.0 | 1426-116 | 1446-117 | 1.705 | 1478 | 1582 | 5 | 7 |
366 | Bongardt, Livius | 30047-1067 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.5 | 1619-024 | 1701-025 | 2.971 | 1921 | 1550 | 5 | 10 |
367 | Hudasch, Klaus | D2008-0008 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. | 2.5 | 1529-116 | 1530-117 | 2.460 | 1535 | 1535 | 5 | 20 |
368 | Müller, Bodo | 40028-0126 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | 1.5 | 1446-056 | 1415-057 | 2.431 | 1301 | 1455 | 5 | 19 |
369 | Nguyen, Viet Dung | D3003-0185 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 4.0 | 1442-001 | 1617-002 | 1.816 | 1787 | 1543 | 5 | 5 |
371 | Schoppe, Gottfried | 40039-0361 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 2.0 | 1432-235 | 1424-236 | 2.246 | 1396 | 1469 | 5 | 19 |
372 | Walter, Axel | G0123-0056 | SF Bad Schmiedeberg | 1.5 | 1403-022 | 1396-023 | 1.710 | 1369 | 1521 | 5 | 19 |
373 | Abed, Rashid | 30035-1149 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 2.5 | 1506-018 | 1511-019 | 2.416 | 1518 | 1518 | 5 | 8 |
374 | Ettel, Ralf | 30014-1080 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | 3.0 | 1379-016 | 1433-017 | 1.375 | 1625 | 1552 | 5 | 19 |
376 | Reinecke, Gerd | 40007-0313 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | 2.0 | 1426-071 | 1433-072 | 1.779 | 1460 | 1533 | 5 | 19 |
377 | Oberberg, Max | A0633-0045 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 2.0 | 1416-047 | 1414-048 | 2.047 | 1409 | 1481 | 5 | 19 |
378 | Schmidt, Tobias | 30042-1206 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1585-020 | 1603-021 | 2.691 | 1631 | 1557 | 5 | 9 |
379 | Drees, Leon | 64507-1034 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 2.5 | 1508-037 | 1520-038 | 2.304 | 1536 | 1537 | 5 | 8 |
380 | Jahnz, Laurin | 30014-1093 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | 4.0 | 1604-017 | 1655-018 | 3.099 | 1757 | 1517 | 5 | 9 |
381 | Willsch, Justin | D100B-0003 | Glaskönig Döbern | 2.5 | 1535-054 | 1544-055 | 2.361 | 1555 | 1555 | 5 | 8 |
382 | Sprave, Harald | 62141-1028 | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | 2.0 | 1483-013 | 1479-014 | 2.139 | 1463 | 1535 | 5 | 20 |
383 | Halling, Horst | D3003-0163 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 1.5 | 1301-012 | 1313-013 | 1.163 | 1361 | 1512 | 5 | 18 |
385 | Homilius, Gabriele | F3304-1012 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 1.5 | 1476-022 | 1443-023 | 2.543 | 1313 | 1468 | 5 | 20 |
387 | Karge, Ronny | D300B-0006 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 3.0 | 1467-010 | 1489-011 | 2.319 | 1567 | 1494 | 5 | 20 |
389 | Arnold, Gerald | 30061-1042 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2.0 | 1477-019 | 1461-020 | 2.485 | 1402 | 1479 | 5 | 20 |
390 | Meyer, Jessica | H3492-0098 | Meuselwitzer SV | 1.0 | 1498-062 | 1426-063 | 2.342 | 1276 | 1521 | 5 | 10 |
391 | Maiwald, Henrik | 30089-0168 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 1449-006 | 1419-007 | 1.870 | 0 | 1472 | 4 | 19 |
392 | Müller, Ansgar | D2022-0137 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 3.0 | 1430-010 | 1497-011 | 1.993 | 1577 | 1504 | 5 | 7 |
393 | Herrmann, Jakob | E0327-1074 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 3.0 | 1497-012 | 1526-013 | 2.534 | 1566 | 1493 | 5 | 8 |
394 | Teusch, Lucas | D3044-1126 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 2.0 | 1451-020 | 1456-021 | 1.928 | 1462 | 1534 | 5 | 7 |
395 | Sohr, Luna | 30035-1119 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 1.5 | 1384-024 | 1372-025 | 1.713 | 1350 | 1500 | 5 | 9 |
396 | Bursian, Erik | F3702-1008 | SG Waldkirchen | 1.5 | 1403-022 | 1399-023 | 1.597 | 0 | 1476 | 4 | 14 |
398 | Möller, Gerhard | E0204-0137 | ESV Turbine Rostock | 1.5 | 1291-067 | 1255-068 | 2.525 | 1133 | 1288 | 5 | 18 |
399 | Laue, Jan | A0809-0047 | Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer | 1.5 | 1352-010 | 1302-011 | 2.948 | 1138 | 1288 | 5 | 18 |
400 | Brüggemann, Frank | G0348-0013 | Schachfreunde Zeitnot | 3.0 | 1375-126 | 1379-127 | 2.873 | 1394 | 1320 | 5 | 19 |
401 | Tham, Franz | 30060-0060 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 3.0 | 1325-074 | 1331-075 | 2.837 | 1349 | 1276 | 5 | 18 |
402 | Lipka, Werner | 40036-0237 | SF Sasel 1947 | 3.0 | 1367-055 | 1386-056 | 2.451 | 1449 | 1375 | 5 | 18 |
403 | Bockheim, Guido | 64210-0100 | Schachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg | 2.5 | 1414-057 | 1383-058 | 3.421 | 1277 | 1277 | 5 | 19 |
404 | Wilske, Guido | D3021-0032 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 2.5 | 1311-060 | 1306-061 | 2.633 | 1291 | 1292 | 5 | 18 |
405 | Schulz, René | D1011-0022 | SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. | 4.0 | 1299-044 | 1366-045 | 2.074 | 1613 | 1364 | 5 | 18 |
406 | Mras, Anton | D2004-1571 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 3.5 | 1297-026 | 1444-027 | 1.666 | 1614 | 1443 | 5 | 5 |
408 | Petzke, Jonas | F1508-1296 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 3.0 | 1478-036 | 1456-037 | 3.410 | 1409 | 1335 | 5 | 10 |
409 | Wessel, Daniel | D3001-1037 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 4.0 | 1460-030 | 1531-031 | 2.941 | 1767 | 1432 | 5 | 7 |
410 | Lakotta, Werner | G0112-0069 | SK Dessau 93 | 4.0 | 1397-082 | 1447-083 | 2.494 | 1677 | 1401 | 5 | 19 |
411 | Eick, Holger | 64302-0216 | Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzuflen e. V. | 3.0 | 1324-052 | 1325-053 | 2.968 | 1329 | 1257 | 5 | 18 |
412 | Knöchel, Rainer | D3016-0057 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 3.0 | 1277-047 | 1297-048 | 2.421 | 1363 | 1290 | 5 | 18 |
413 | Kohl, Anke | H3492-0041 | Meuselwitzer SV | 1.5 | 1244-064 | 1212-065 | 2.421 | 1104 | 1256 | 5 | 18 |
414 | Geibel, Henning | A080E-0010 | SV Bargteheide | 2.0 | 1306-221 | 1277-222 | 2.829 | 1187 | 1259 | 5 | 18 |
415 | Jiranek, Benno | 30002-1011 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 2.0 | 1227-048 | 1227-049 | 1.994 | 1228 | 1305 | 5 | 17 |
416 | Dorendorf, Mika | 40023-1932 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1348-036 | 1427-037 | 2.917 | 1529 | 1288 | 5 | 6 |
417 | Kindermann, Ilona | F1508-1339 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2.5 | 1267-009 | 1275-010 | 2.274 | 1301 | 1305 | 5 | 18 |
418 | Koppe, Cordelia | D2004-1459 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1372-042 | 1327-043 | 3.348 | 1177 | 1248 | 5 | 19 |
419 | Grünsel, Nafija | 70103-0189 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | 2.5 | 1213-023 | 1232-024 | 1.990 | 1290 | 1292 | 5 | 17 |
421 | Glöß, Harald | D3041-0068 | SV Werder/H. | 2.0 | 1312-009 | 1281-010 | 2.890 | 1184 | 1256 | 5 | 18 |
422 | Biele, Johanna | H3101-0010 | Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und Jugendschach | 3.5 | 1404-037 | 1417-038 | 3.317 | 1433 | 1283 | 5 | 6 |
423 | Nelles, Werner | 83408-0022 | SC Sondernheim | 2.0 | 1261-150 | 1241-151 | 2.567 | 1179 | 1251 | 5 | 18 |
424 | Langbein, Wolfgang | E0219-0055 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 2.0 | 1379-026 | 1328-027 | 3.544 | 1151 | 1223 | 5 | 19 |
425 | Sinka, Silas | D3037-1029 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.5 | 1345-029 | 1373-030 | 2.113 | 1417 | 1466 | 5 | 6 |
426 | Dawidzinski, Jan | 40039-0355 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 5.0 | 1468-012 | 1522-013 | 3.304 | 2022 | 1345 | 5 | 20 |
427 | Middendorf, Sven-Jonas | D3037-1023 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.5 | 1431-021 | 1381-022 | 3.380 | 1294 | 1296 | 5 | 9 |
428 | Pikki, Daria | 30021-1340 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.5 | 1414-014 | 1449-015 | 3.013 | 1510 | 1344 | 5 | 6 |
429 | Partsch, Manfred | D3003-0169 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 4.0 | 1220-006 | 1298-007 | 1.843 | 1574 | 1322 | 5 | 17 |
431 | Frosin, Merlin | 30047-1106 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 3.0 | 1366-005 | 1360-006 | 3.096 | 1351 | 1278 | 5 | 8 |
432 | Holtz, Wolf-Dieter | D3041-0067 | SV Werder/H. | 2.0 | 1265-007 | 1269-008 | 1.897 | 1283 | 1382 | 5 | 18 |
433 | Arnold, Rubina | 30061-1041 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 1427-028 | 1477-029 | 2.746 | 1600 | 1437 | 5 | 7 |
434 | Theviot, Luca | 30017-1074 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 3.5 | 1511-011 | 1535-012 | 3.112 | 1583 | 1408 | 5 | 8 |
435 | Schwenke, Mia | G0328-0139 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 3.5 | 1357-044 | 1459-045 | 2.104 | 1576 | 1420 | 5 | 6 |
436 | Hinkel, Lukas | D300B-0014 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 2.5 | 1419-012 | 1377-013 | 3.231 | 1310 | 1310 | 5 | 9 |
438 | Badih, Sylvia | 40023-0192 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1223-071 | 1256-072 | 2.105 | 1354 | 1281 | 5 | 17 |
439 | Hilke, Jürgen | D300B-0019 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 2.5 | 1281-009 | 1289-010 | 2.282 | 1313 | 1313 | 5 | 18 |
441 | Morczynski, Ryszard | 30015-1090 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1326-035 | 1330-036 | 2.393 | 1342 | 1341 | 5 | 18 |
442 | Sauer, Hartmut | D1011-0004 | SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. | 2.0 | 1305-048 | 1283-049 | 2.622 | 1214 | 1287 | 5 | 18 |
443 | Wang, Kaiwen | 40023-2334 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1.0 | 1268-020 | 1282-021 | 0.857 | 0 | 1444 | 3 | 5 |
445 | Böcker, Marcus | 61110-0125 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 3.0 | 1273-050 | 1302-051 | 2.162 | 1393 | 1321 | 5 | 18 |
447 | Dziewas, Ralf | 30068-1091 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 0.5 | 1297-022 | 1243-023 | 2.057 | 990 | 1362 | 5 | 18 |
448 | Kretzschmar, Gerald | G0208-1136 | USV Halle | 2.5 | 1231-066 | 1260-067 | 1.693 | 1356 | 1355 | 5 | 17 |
449 | Braun, Anja | D2010-0024 | Schachverein Briesen e.V. | 2.0 | 1238-071 | 1233-072 | 2.147 | 1216 | 1289 | 5 | 18 |
450 | Gielke, Heiko | G0309-0003 | SV 90 Havelberg | 1.0 | 1220-091 | 1188-092 | 1.909 | 1065 | 1306 | 5 | 18 |
451 | Kruspe, Hagen | D3022-0100 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 2.0 | 1285-008 | 1287-009 | 1.970 | 1290 | 1374 | 5 | 5 |
452 | Schmidt, Luise | 30021-1325 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.5 | 1261-014 | 1343-015 | 1.480 | 1422 | 1423 | 5 | 5 |
453 | Scholz, Gerfried | 63221-1089 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 1265-005 | 1192-006 | 2.021 | 0 | 1261 | 4 | 18 |
454 | Böttcher, Tim | D3019-1000 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | 2.5 | 1307-026 | 1372-027 | 1.693 | 1429 | 1431 | 5 | 5 |
455 | Ehrecke, Felix | G0347-0099 | Stendaler Schachklub | 2.5 | 1263-008 | 1296-009 | 2.084 | 1323 | 1323 | 5 | 5 |
457 | Obst, Volker | D3016-0115 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 3.5 | 1478-001 | 1478 | 1322 | 5 | 0 | ||
458 | Boll, Kai | A0220-0217 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | 1.5 | 1284-073 | 1264-074 | 2.072 | 1189 | 1355 | 5 | 18 |
459 | Novikov, Dmitry | 30085-1126 | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 1246-004 | 1249-005 | 1.912 | 1259 | 1332 | 5 | 17 |
460 | Schmidt, Thurid | 54007-0220 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | 1.0 | 1246-029 | 1210-030 | 2.044 | 1069 | 1313 | 5 | 18 |
462 | Rieckers, Dirk | 30060-1018 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1243-021 | 1256-022 | 1.648 | 1296 | 1369 | 5 | 17 |
463 | Müller, Mitja | E0221-0071 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1.5 | 1299-015 | 1265-016 | 2.015 | 0 | 1296 | 4 | 8 |
465 | Kompisch, Franz | 70476-0178 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 1.5 | 1239-006 | 1219-007 | 2.077 | 1149 | 1302 | 5 | 18 |
466 | große Austing, Bernhard | 30002-1275 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 1.0 | 1188-022 | 1183-023 | 1.125 | 0 | 1353 | 4 | 18 |
467 | Schmidt, Detlef | D3016-0058 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 3.5 | 1222-026 | 1290-027 | 1.624 | 1529 | 1366 | 5 | 17 |
468 | Wagener, Martin | 22065-1220 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | 4.5 | 1221-003 | 1342-004 | 1.478 | 1781 | 1387 | 5 | 15 |
469 | Barthel, Jacob | D3037-1039 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.5 | 1268-025 | 1424-026 | 1.553 | 1568 | 1415 | 5 | 5 |
470 | Berner, Thorsten | 70306-0273 | Hildesheimer SV | 1.5 | 1200-026 | 1191-027 | 1.754 | 1159 | 1311 | 5 | 18 |
471 | Schmalfuß, Roman | 30042-1211 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1212-008 | 1261-009 | 1.650 | 1418 | 1343 | 5 | 17 |
473 | Müller-Raitza, Rosemarie | E0203-1074 | SSC Rostock 07 | 2.0 | 1099-014 | 1089-015 | 2.292 | 0 | 1045 | 4 | 19 |
474 | Schläger, Michael | 70424-0045 | Post SV Uelzen | 4.5 | 1293-072 | 1313-073 | 3.920 | 1451 | 1042 | 5 | 18 |
475 | Bertram, Marina | F1905-0052 | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | 2.5 | 1078-154 | 1054-155 | 3.235 | 970 | 970 | 5 | 20 |
476 | Stolzenwald, Frank | 40068-0015 | TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Bergedorf von 1860 e.V. | 4.0 | 1363-393 | 1405-394 | 2.839 | 0 | 1183 | 4 | 18 |
477 | Kosak, Karolina | 55040-1073 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 4.0 | 1454-012 | 1484-013 | 3.581 | 0 | 1034 | 4 | 7 |
481 | Heuberger, Holger | D2004-1460 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 3.5 | 1205-023 | 1199-024 | 3.676 | 1173 | 1009 | 5 | 18 |
482 | Schön, Fabian | 30061-1051 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3.0 | 1376-017 | 1427-018 | 2.366 | 0 | 1298 | 4 | 6 |
483 | Radeke, Timothy | F2808-0233 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 2.0 | 1236-017 | 1170-018 | 2.986 | 0 | 1028 | 4 | 8 |
484 | Zemmrich, Filip | A080M-0039 | Schach bei Mädler | 1.5 | 1181-002 | 1169-003 | 1.667 | 0 | 1139 | 3 | 8 |
485 | Radeke, Rico | F2808-0263 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 2.5 | 1109-001 | 1109 | 1117 | 5 | 0 | ||
486 | Alali, Hashem | 70306-0322 | Hildesheimer SV | 2.0 | 1384-012 | 1314-013 | 3.134 | 0 | 1114 | 4 | 9 |
487 | Sauer, Andreas | 70170-0218 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 2.0 | 1180-006 | 1147-007 | 2.896 | 0 | 1009 | 4 | 18 |
488 | Röll, Laura | 22009-1076 | Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 1177-054 | 1091-055 | 2.283 | 0 | 1122 | 4 | 8 |
489 | Ortlepp, Jeremy | H33A1-1013 | Schachklub Weida | 3.0 | 1173-015 | 1147-016 | 3.588 | 1081 | 1009 | 5 | 13 |
490 | Pohland, Max | D2022-0134 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 2.0 | 1261-008 | 1222-009 | 2.581 | 0 | 1143 | 4 | 8 |
491 | Pohland, Pauline | D2022-0135 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 1.0 | 887-007 | 873-008 | 1.427 | 0 | 994 | 4 | 20 |
494 | Schmidt, Thilo | D3022-0117 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 3.0 | 0 | 1023 | 4 | 0 | |||
497 | Heuberger, Sandra | D2004-1403 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1175-036 | 1156-037 | 2.265 | 0 | 977 | 3 | 8 |
498 | Loos, Tilda | H3169-1048 | VfL 1990 Gera | 3.5 | 1223-025 | 1253-026 | 3.122 | 1298 | 1117 | 5 | 5 |
499 | Schaudienst, Arvid | 30040-1124 | SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen | 2.0 | 1226-017 | 1144-018 | 3.225 | 0 | 980 | 4 | 8 |
500 | Ollhoff, Hannes | 30040-1127 | SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen | 2.0 | 1233-010 | 1233-011 | 2.005 | 0 | 1071 | 3 | 8 |
502 | Belkina, Elisabeth | 30021-1327 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.0 | 1074-019 | 1115-020 | 2.535 | 0 | 976 | 4 | 5 |
503 | Werbe, Hans | A0633-1038 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 1.5 | 1104-152 | 1076-153 | 2.261 | 0 | 908 | 3 | 19 |
505 | Franke, Nico | H33A1-1028 | Schachklub Weida | 2.0 | 1114-011 | 1125-012 | 1.874 | 0 | 1137 | 4 | 5 |
509 | Hetzer, Margarete | 83215-0257 | SV Worms 1878 | 2.0 | 1006-012 | 989-013 | 2.563 | 0 | 902 | 4 | 22 |
510 | Reddi, Bhuvana | 30021-1341 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 0.5 | 1248-013 | 1117-014 | 2.307 | 0 | 1018 | 3 | 8 |
511 | Lehmann, Lasse | D3037-1022 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.0 | 1144-009 | 1211-010 | 2.332 | 0 | 923 | 3 | 5 |
512 | Müller, Cosima | F2505-0065 | SSV Altenberg | 3.0 | 1177-023 | 1192-024 | 2.835 | 0 | 985 | 4 | 5 |
513 | Zemmrich, Andi | A080M-0041 | Schach bei Mädler | 3.0 | 1093-001 | 1153-002 | 2.321 | 0 | 1037 | 4 | 5 |
514 | Zemmrich, Kevin | A080M-0042 | Schach bei Mädler | 0.5 | 771-001 | 0 | 874 | 7 | 0 | ||
515 | Hülse, Kerstin | D100B-0002 | Glaskönig Döbern | 2.5 | 1068-017 | 1056-018 | 2.875 | 1009 | 1010 | 5 | 20 |
516 | Humenda, Siegbert | G0120-1005 | SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz | 0.0 | 1068-007 | 988-008 | 2.287 | 0 | 848 | 3 | 20 |
518 | Lippianowski, Stefan | 30089-0038 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 0.0 | 887-147 | 869-148 | 0.749 | 0 | 1164 | 3 | 30 |
519 | Hintze, Ana | 70306-0305 | Hildesheimer SV | 4.0 | 1071-016 | 1163-017 | 1.576 | 1505 | 1223 | 5 | 16 |
520 | Hinkel, Fabian | D300B-0013 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 2.0 | 1223-012 | 1170-013 | 2.798 | 0 | 922 | 4 | 8 |
523 | Bertram, Phileas | 30035-1161 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 2.0 | 1171-018 | 1170-019 | 2.017 | 0 | 1160 | 4 | 8 |
524 | Maiwald, Adrian | 30089-0160 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 1076-005 | 1040-006 | 1.635 | 0 | 1144 | 4 | 10 |
526 | Thümler, Floris | 30085-1133 | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1203-013 | 1320-014 | 2.042 | 1447 | 1283 | 5 | 5 |
527 | Telzer, Sebastian | H33A1-1038 | Schachklub Weida | 2.0 | 1015-001 | 1051-002 | 1.549 | 1085 | 1158 | 5 | 5 |
528 | van Zyl, Jona | 30042-1184 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 1043-010 | 985-011 | 2.090 | 0 | 1033 | 4 | 11 |
529 | Beitz, Joanne | 62141-1061 | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | 0.5 | 840-001 | 818-002 | 1.614 | 0 | 883 | 4 | 36 |
532 | Menne, Lukas | D200B-0026 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 2.0 | 1147-008 | 1150-009 | 1.965 | 0 | 1163 | 4 | 5 |
533 | Reske, Frank | D3001-1052 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 1.0 | 984-001 | 0 | 1219 | 6 | 0 | ||
539 | Rabus, Johann | 30090-0056 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 3.0 | 1038-007 | 1159-008 | 1.642 | 0 | 1104 | 4 | 5 |
542 | Loos, Cindy | H3169-1067 | VfL 1990 Gera | 1.5 | 951-004 | 924-005 | 2.529 | 779 | 956 | 5 | 25 |
543 | Börner, Eric | D3037-1041 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.0 | 935-003 | 980-004 | 1.490 | 0 | 1034 | 4 | 5 |
544 | Kühn, Konstantin Emanuel | D2022-0130 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 0.0 | 927-007 | 886-008 | 1.085 | 0 | 1170 | 4 | 17 |
545 | Heuberger, Melanie | D2004-1465 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 0.0 | 836-030 | 827-031 | 0.336 | 0 | 1139 | 2 | 27 |
546 | Fadeev, Justin Michael | D3037-1042 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 0.5 | 931-003 | 905-004 | 1.118 | 0 | 1067 | 3 | 16 |
547 | Schmidt, Edward | 30061-1052 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3.0 | 926-004 | 1113-005 | 0.900 | 0 | 1172 | 4 | 5 |
548 | Bak, Matthias | 70345-1063 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 2.0 | 927-001 | 924-002 | 2.136 | 894 | 978 | 5 | 27 |
549 | Traber, Heidi | H3290-1088 | SV Schott Jena | 1.5 | 926-001 | 1004-002 | 0.618 | 0 | 1264 | 4 | 5 |
550 | Benzin, Oliver | D3037-1021 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 0.0 | 986-009 | 945-010 | 0.825 | 0 | 1159 | 3 | 13 |
551 | Evers, Lucas Vincent | D3001-1051 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 0.5 | 934-005 | 908-006 | 1.160 | 0 | 1098 | 4 | 16 |
552 | Kühn, Felix | D1010-1034 | Sportverein Senftenberg | 3.0 | 902-003 | 1032-004 | 1.379 | 1178 | 1054 | 5 | 5 |
553 | Aiusheev, Alexandr Sascha | D3001-1057 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 1.5 | 856-001 | 0 | 1166 | 7 | 0 | ||
559 | Knick, Luca | 30011-1142 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 1.0 | 902-011 | 891-012 | 1.321 | 841 | 1084 | 5 | 19 |
560 | Bauer, Erik | 30061-1054 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 2.0 | 874-003 | 911-004 | 1.580 | 0 | 977 | 4 | 5 |
561 | Müller, Leon | 30089-0133 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 866-002 | 925-003 | 1.266 | 988 | 1062 | 5 | 5 |
562 | Weikert, Enno | 30040-1173 | SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen | 2.5 | 949-005 | 1106-006 | 0.925 | 0 | 1102 | 3 | 5 |
564 | Morper, Justus | 30089-0161 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 827-002 | 854-003 | 1.695 | 0 | 848 | 4 | 5 |
565 | Vogt, Gianluca | D3037-1024 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.0 | 1011-004 | 1009-005 | 2.038 | 1005 | 1078 | 5 | 12 |
566 | Graf, Benjamin | G0324-1017 | SG Klötze Süd | 2.0 | 894-004 | 936-005 | 1.524 | 0 | 934 | 4 | 5 |
569 | Ehrecke, Kathrin | G0347-0102 | Stendaler Schachklub | 0.0 | 0 | 996 | 2 | 0 | |||
571 | Pillkahn, Shamseddin | D3037-1037 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.0 | 893-003 | 972-004 | 1.106 | 0 | 1121 | 4 | 5 |
572 | Müller, Joachim | D2022-0142 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 2.0 | 803-003 | 948-004 | 0.545 | 0 | 1096 | 3 | 5 |
573 | Oramus, Max | D2022-0146 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 1.0 | 802-002 | 802-003 | 1.022 | 0 | 924 | 4 | 32 |
574 | Pilz, Julius | D2022-0145 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 1.0 | 961-003 | 917-004 | 1.991 | 0 | 963 | 4 | 14 |
576 | Bonhuis, Caspar | 30007-1217 | Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 0.0 | 0 | 946 | 4 | 0 | |||
577 | de Wiljes, Maximilian | 30007-1179 | Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 2.5 | 793-001 | 1001 | 968 | 8 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.