38. OIS München A-Turnier

Turnierinfos

Turniercode: B840-220-B59 Runden: 9 Auswerter: Viktor Anderson Ende: 03.10.2018 Berechnet am: 04.10.2018 Anzahl Spieler: 77 Gew. Partien: 332

Auswertung

Nr.NameZPSVereinPkt.DWZ (alt)DWZ (neu)We.Le.NiveauSp.E
1 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 22043-1112 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 7.5 2449-131 2452-132 7.355 2469 2147 9 30
2 Reich, Thomas 22001-0335 FC Bayern München e.V. 6.0 2340-233 2326-234 6.673 2263 2115 9 30
3 Höfelsauer, Thomas 22046-0130 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 6.5 2366-140 2368-141 6.385 2379 2171 9 30
4 Köpke, Christian 22059-1110 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 7.0 2348-211 2356-212 6.610 2397 2124 9 30
5 Schimpf, Markus 22043-1124 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 6.0 2270-038 2258-039 6.582 2208 2066 9 30
6 de Francesco, Klaus 24427-0196 SK Weilheim e.V. 6.5 2266-208 2268-209 6.408 2276 2075 9 30
7 Ciolek, Andreas 22043-1125 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 6.5 2228-097 2244-098 5.735 2310 2100 9 30
8 Schelle, Artur 22002-1079 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 6.0 2218-181 2234-182 5.232 2298 2141 9 30
9 Bergauz, Avigdor 22046-1022 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 6.0 2165-050 2163-051 6.083 2153 1930 8 30
12 Cuadrado, Guillermo 22040-0319 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4.5 2044-048 2031-049 5.122 1985 1994 9 30
13 Stork, Simon C0105-0122 TSV Langenau 5.0 2066-056 2029-057 6.819 1885 1850 9 30
14 Straub, Jürgen 24105-0193 TSV Ingolstadt Nord 5.5 2093-110 2089-111 5.705 2074 1989 9 30
15 Unger, Michael 22043-1047 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 5.5 2066-096 2100-097 3.867 2280 2085 8 30
16 Reinhard, Chetan 22002-1095 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 5.5 2094-042 2107-043 4.900 2163 2007 8 30
17 Bergerhoff, Andreas 24211-0134 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 5.0 2040-118 2015-119 6.209 1927 1894 9 30
18 Stocker, Rupert 24408-0211 SC Gröbenzell 5.5 1998-123 2030-124 3.946 2155 2060 9 30
19 Kessler, Jan 22062-0219 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4.0 1992-033 1969-034 4.850 1906 1912 8 21
20 Kümpers, Ulrich 22002-1097 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 4.0 2042-219 1984-220 6.849 1761 1817 9 30
21 Dechant, Georg 26048-1013 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V. 5.0 2028-084 2043-085 4.411 2089 2037 9 22
22 Lochte, Thomas 24427-0209 SK Weilheim e.V. 5.0 2109-338 2108-339 5.049 2100 1894 7 30
24 Böhm, Uwe 22043-1078 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4.5 1970-079 1938-080 6.043 1829 1834 9 30
25 Humburg, Christoph 24425-0156 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. 4.5 1801-092 1801-093 4.498 1801 1802 9 26
26 Gendler, Juri 22046-1100 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 3.5 1948-013 1884-014 6.528 1692 1775 9 29
27 Seisenberger, Georg 24128-0031 SV Ilmmünster 3.5 1987-122 1994-123 3.189 2041 1879 5 30
28 Lipinsky, Markus 22002-1164 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 5.0 1992-052 2001-053 4.564 2038 1932 8 30
29 Höller, Armin 24427-0265 SK Weilheim e.V. 5.0 1930-125 1957-126 3.706 2069 2023 9 29
30 Stadler, Andreas 22046-0121 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 4.0 2038-105 1989-106 6.214 1814 1878 9 27
31 Staudacher, Thomas 22024-0126 SC Neuhausen 1908 5.0 1943-047 1941-048 5.103 1933 1891 9 29
32 Schleich, Theodor 22043-1102 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4.5 1941-053 1938-054 4.635 1928 1937 9 29
33 Hornung, Hans 27205-0192 SK Klosterlechfeld 5.5 1895-201 1926-202 4.053 2038 1947 9 28
34 Kramer, Wolfgang C0356-0029 SG Schönbuch 6.0 1923-096 1990-097 2.827 2227 2072 9 29
35 Mack, Thomas 22002-0199 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 3.0 1900-196 1854-197 5.003 1684 1737 7 28
36 Schmidt, Hans Christoph 22015-0144 SC Haar 1931 4.0 1967-071 1934-072 5.596 1816 1864 9 30
37 Höhfeld, Markus 22043-1042 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 3.5 1890-029 1872-030 4.321 1808 1912 9 28
38 Bumes, Konrad 22015-0166 SC Haar 1931 4.0 1925-068 1916-069 4.438 1880 1935 9 29
39 Koppen, Harald 24410-0931 TUS Holzkirchen 5.0 1917-090 1965-091 3.082 2139 2025 8 24
40 Kraft, Tom 22062-0266 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4.0 1840-045 1830-046 4.458 1797 1862 9 26
42 Dormann, Winfried 22028-0364 Schach-Union München e.V. 4.0 1848-077 1844-078 4.193 1827 1848 8 27
43 Kerkhoff, Jan 22062-0224 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 4.0 1813-028 1836-029 3.177 1907 1910 8 21
45 Heim, Philipp 22042-1000 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 2.5 1749-038 1716-039 3.824 1608 1783 8 24
46 Carbonetti, Mario Alberto 22043-1080 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 3.0 1782-043 1797-044 2.398 1852 1953 8 25
47 Dolezal, Hans-Peter 22001-1087 FC Bayern München e.V. 2.0 1668-020 1664-021 2.168 1647 1872 8 23
48 Lawrenz, Denny 22001-1174 FC Bayern München e.V. 4.0 1876-038 1872-039 4.129 1864 1911 9 17
49 Latzel, Wolfgang 23009-0149 SK Landshut 4.5 1797-140 1823-141 3.413 1899 1895 9 25
50 Komarov, Jan 22046-1090 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 5.0 1800-071 1832-072 3.857 1903 1857 9 20
51 Bilandzic, Ante 22001-1112 FC Bayern München e.V. 3.5 1882-013 1875-014 3.794 1851 1908 8 28
52 Santl, Anton 22028-0244 Schach-Union München e.V. 4.5 1868-193 1883-194 3.806 1933 1930 9 27
53 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 22001-1150 FC Bayern München e.V. 4.0 1758-008 1818-009 1.538 2017 2016 8 25
54 Klocke, Bernward 22064-0109 SK Markt Schwaben 4.0 1845-059 1855-060 3.571 1881 1923 9 27
55 Sander, Norbert 22043-0064 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 3.0 1793-082 1763-083 4.289 1665 1821 9 25
56 Bauer, Werner 22042-0152 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 3.5 1789-089 1782-090 3.804 1760 1851 9 25
57 Mooser, Nicolas 23033-1170 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 5.0 1855-061 1951-062 2.004 2141 2101 9 16
58 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 24235-0075 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4.0 1769-144 1797-145 2.809 1891 1934 9 25
59 Solger, Bernhard 22031-0250 SC Sendling e.V. 4.5 1825-140 1860-141 2.956 1957 1957 9 26
60 Wltschek, Christian 26047-1019 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 3.0 1745-109 1746-110 2.961 1749 1856 8 24
61 Müller, Lukas 22065-1180 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 4.5 1979-052 1959-053 5.468 1895 1896 9 30
62 Grunert, Friedrich 22046-1109 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 3.5 1842-083 1867-084 2.802 1919 1920 7 15
63 Zinndorf, Peter Uwe 22066-1072 TSV Solln Schachabteilung 3.5 1731-039 1737-040 3.248 1755 1843 9 24
64 Gupta, Monik 22043-1041 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 4.5 1675-030 1742-031 1.838 1912 1912 9 23
65 Hentze, Jakob 22040-0349 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4.0 1723-008 1771-009 2.095 1912 1912 8 24
66 Junker, Carsten 22002-1230 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 2.0 1740-010 1728-011 2.481 1682 1851 7 24
67 Moser, Andreas 22045-0228 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 1.5 1631-142 1606-143 2.432 1515 1794 8 22
68 Parsch, Christian 22040-0358 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3.0 1732-003 1727-004 3.152 1718 1850 9 14
69 Glück, Ulrich 22065-1102 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 3.0 1710-102 1698-103 3.511 1664 1793 9 24
70 Hösl, Stephan 22065-1214 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 3.0 1665-340 1656-341 3.374 1631 1761 9 23
71 Auterhoff, Jürgen 22045-0172 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 3.0 1604-139 1630-140 2.037 1711 1825 8 22
72 Bronold, Anton 22040-0272 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3.5 1715-091 1726-092 3.050 1756 1842 9 24
73 Schrauder, Ulrich 22002-1159 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 2.0 1791-030 1772-031 2.793 1704 1908 8 25
74 Voigt, Tobias 22046-1044 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 4.5 1677-053 1767-054 2.249 1887 1887 9 11
77 Schindlbeck, Johann 22001-1187 FC Bayern München e.V. 2.0 1639-001 1639 1857 8 0

Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.