Staffeln Unterland 2017/18

Turnierinfos

Turniercode: B817-C06-SUL Runden: 10 Auswerter: Eric Hermann Ende: 29.04.2018 Berechnet am: 30.04.2018 Anzahl Spieler: 1076 Gew. Partien: 3456

Auswertung

Nr.NameZPSVereinPkt.DWZ (alt)DWZ (neu)We.Le.NiveauSp.E
1 Abel, Manfred C0648-0169 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 6.5 1824-096 1847-097 5.473 1920 1744 9 26
1 Adam, Wilfried C0603-1014 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 4.0 1784-200 1786-201 3.903 1792 1835 9 25
1 Arndt, Heiko C0649-0042 TSV Gerabronn 3.5 1775-078 1757-079 4.209 1698 1697 7 25
1 Arns, Alexander C0652-0171 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 4.0 1841-070 1835-071 4.176 1825 1873 9 16
1 Abel, Jonathan C0639-0245 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.0 1224-015 1352-016 0.718 0 1439 3 5
1 Afonso, Gita Velin C0645-1083 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.5 1150-010 1130-011 3.138 1070 1247 8 18
1 Abdallah, Nassim C0604-0348 SV Besigheim 0.0 880-001 871-002 0.236 0 1083 1 21
2 Andreß, Christian C0637-1026 SC Erdmannhausen 0.5 1264-013 1252-014 0.669 0 1568 3 8
2 Bach, Sarah C0664-0026 SF Schwaigern 4.5 1189-026 1284-027 3.308 1463 1051 5 5
2 Behringer, Daniel C0610-1027 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 3.5 1869-029 1882-030 3.001 0 1664 4 27
2 Afonso, Phil C0645-1059 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.5 1519-063 1523-064 4.433 1527 1414 7 8
2 Bender, Franziska C0665-0055 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 1.0 925-008 940-009 0.682 0 791 1 16
2 Bergfeld, Josephine C0611-1145 Heilbronner SV 0.0 0 918 2 0
3 Altenähr, Volker C0657-1015 SV Oberstenfeld 2.0 1472-002 1416-003 3.404 1335 1600 10 10
3 Arnst, Viktor C0613-0142 SV 23 Böckingen 2.0 1727-042 1694-043 3.334 1592 1788 8 24
3 Aubel, Stefan C0657-1027 SV Oberstenfeld 5.5 1625-053 1646-054 4.724 1709 1550 8 22
3 Bahmann, Micha C0629-0148 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.5 2057-048 2041-049 4.238 1989 2035 8 30
3 Bencze, Josef C0603-0004 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3.5 1622-117 1644-118 2.717 1713 1715 7 22
3 Bender, Hans C0665-0054 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 0.5 1229-008 1237-009 0.313 0 1367 1 17
3 Anton, Maximilian C0625-0196 TSV Münchingen 5.0 1093-004 1291-005 2.522 1764 1087 5 5
4 Arnold, Martin C0626-0149 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 1.0 1281-017 1254-018 1.785 1138 1389 5 18
4 Bäuerle, Uwe C0611-0003 Heilbronner SV 5.0 1516-068 1528-069 4.583 1568 1446 8 20
4 Bagg, Eberhard C0626-0002 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.0 1655-050 1670-051 3.455 1730 1596 6 23
4 Baier, Johannes C0650-0071 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 0.5 1363-029 1366-030 0.416 0 1604 2 18
4 Bantel, Thomas C0645-0008 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.0 1982-070 1952-071 6.440 1859 1819 9 30
4 Banzhaf, Wolfgang C0627-1079 TSG Öhringen 0.5 1098-007 1064-008 1.390 0 905 2 19
4 Bender, Kunibert C0639-0041 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.0 1316-071 1314-072 3.059 1309 1364 7 18
4 Afonso, Nils C0645-1032 SF 59 Kornwestheim 3.5 1838-079 1869-080 2.756 0 1693 4 15
4 Baumert, Wolfgang C0625-0206 TSV Münchingen 0.5 771-002 783-003 0.318 0 1073 2 10
4 Anton, Wolfgang C0625-0211 TSV Münchingen 4.0 995-003 1068-004 1.980 1256 1195 7 15
4 Bittermann, Fabian C0613-0990 SV 23 Böckingen 1.0 1147-008 1170-009 0.799 0 1219 2 5
5 Banzhaf, Steffen C0627-1039 TSG Öhringen 5.0 1488-043 1565-044 2.000 1735 1773 11 20
5 Bauer, Dieter C0645-1074 SF 59 Kornwestheim 6.5 1746-256 1727-257 7.296 1679 1563 10 24
5 Bitzer, Dieter C0627-0003 TSG Öhringen 4.0 1501-129 1468-130 5.236 1387 1465 10 20
5 Grasser, Karl C0610-0015 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 1368-045 0 0 0 0
5 Bentzin, Stephen C0664-0003 SF Schwaigern 5.5 1077-031 1124-032 3.957 1209 1169 10 16
5 Beetz, Fabian C0617-0180 SC Künzelsau 2.5 1436-009 1414-010 2.890 1377 1377 5 9
5 Arvai, Marton C0625-0207 TSV Münchingen 2.5 1396-006 1418-007 2.143 1438 1549 7 6
5 Baló, Levente C0608-0174 SK Sachsenheim 2.0 1263-003 1291-004 1.373 0 1298 3 15
5 Armborst, Kjell C0624-1055 SF Möglingen 1976 1.5 947-001 990-002 1.074 0 1070 3 5
5 Decker, Raul C0636-0272 TSV Willsbach 1.0 0 994 4 0
6 Balz, Peter C0630-0050 TSG Steinheim 3.5 1417-029 1440-030 2.788 1510 1441 6 19
6 Neumann, Florian C0618-0090 SK Lauffen 2.5 1731-097 1694-098 3.979 1590 1732 8 24
6 Baydar, Sedat C0656-1006 SF Freiberg 4.5 1562-023 1548-024 5.019 1499 1412 8 21
6 Beierle, Hugo C0623-0031 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 2.5 1380-050 1356-051 3.265 1285 1348 6 19
6 Blessing, Peter C0605-0021 VfL Eberstadt 3.0 1478-031 1465-032 3.451 1429 1481 7 20
6 Hörner, Josef C0602-1012 SV Bad Rappenau 0.5 1317-006 1289-007 1.196 0 1243 2 18
6 Bahnmüller, Uwe C0631-1021 SC Tamm 74 2.5 1218-004 1202-005 3.007 1157 1276 7 18
6 Ayrenschmalz, Paul C0624-1026 SF Möglingen 1976 0.0 826-002 0 0 0 0
6 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas C0664-0088 SF Schwaigern 3.0 1219-012 1095-013 5.174 885 885 6 8
6 Flinspach, Christian C0627-1043 TSG Öhringen 3.5 1040-018 1022-019 3.933 996 1052 8 11
7 Bauer, Armin C0627-0125 TSG Öhringen 5.0 2123-080 2132-081 4.549 2167 2074 8 30
7 Beckenkamp, Michael C0656-0111 SF Freiberg 1.5 1701-018 1660-019 2.874 0 1507 4 23
7 Becker, Johann C0635-0055 SC Widdern 0.0 1316-069 1313-070 0.070 0 1733 1 18
7 Borst, Manfred C0617-0162 SC Künzelsau 4.0 1222-029 1216-030 4.208 1202 1248 9 18
7 Baur, Andreas C0624-1067 SF Möglingen 1976 4.0 1684-029 1652-030 5.222 1569 1569 8 23
7 Böhringer, Dieter C0613-0980 SV 23 Böckingen 2.5 1346-005 1332-006 2.905 1279 1338 6 18
7 Breskic, Niklas C0661-0085 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 787-001 884-002 1.413 0 935 4 5
7 Flinspach, Svenja C0627-1074 TSG Öhringen 1.0 719-005 712-006 1.533 604 875 5 52
8 Baumeister, Jürgen C0647-0072 SC Asperg 1.0 1746-123 1713-124 2.281 1560 1882 7 24
8 Belica, Matej C0626-0234 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.0 2099-044 2099-045 2.989 2100 2151 7 30
8 Berger, Thomas C0664-0017 SF Schwaigern 3.5 1899-077 1854-078 5.571 1724 1809 9 28
8 Bogert, Johann C0658-0009 TSV Schwaigern 6.0 1579-055 1569-056 6.382 1543 1413 9 21
8 Boxberger, Viktor C0639-0207 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.5 1151-028 1147-029 3.609 1137 1076 6 18
8 Bechtold, Edward C0656-1039 SF Freiberg 0.0 791-007 787-008 0.195 0 1210 2 34
8 Birgül, Kerem C0608-0184 SK Sachsenheim 4.0 928-008 957-009 3.600 956 815 6 5
8 Behnke, Heiko C0630-0212 TSG Steinheim 1.5 1178-001 1112-002 3.574 885 1157 7 18
8 Gottschlich, Lukas C0617-0204 SC Künzelsau 0.0 0 1161 1 0
9 Bekdemir, Izzet C0604-0083 SV Besigheim 4.0 1448-050 1467-051 3.374 1506 1506 8 19
9 Bertz, Uwe C0618-0194 SK Lauffen 5.0 1861-079 1847-080 5.634 1805 1764 9 27
9 Brock, Pascal C0618-0187 SK Lauffen 3.0 1160-051 1164-052 2.900 1171 1227 7 12
9 Besthorn, Luisa C0604-0285 SV Besigheim 2.0 1555-036 1567-037 1.740 0 1169 2 16
9 Dittmar, Elia C0652-0209 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 1.0 1212-037 1140-038 1.995 0 1081 3 8
9 Broncel, Kevin C0639-0242 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.0 1188-011 1241-012 2.406 0 1091 4 5
9 Breitenbach, Maximilian C0611-1115 Heilbronner SV 1.5 1666-011 1644-012 1.978 0 1670 4 13
9 Bitz, Katharina C0648-0252 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 0.0 792-003 0 0 0 0
9 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen C0636-0273 TSV Willsbach 4.5 1313-001 1313 876 5 0
10 Biebl, Andreas C0603-0248 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 2.0 1725-017 1732-018 1.768 0 1773 4 24
10 Biedermann, Herbert C0613-0101 SV 23 Böckingen 4.5 1710-072 1721-073 4.060 1752 1705 8 24
10 Brokop, Alexander C0604-0194 SV Besigheim 7.0 1577-038 1574-039 7.125 1567 1438 11 21
10 Blinzinger, Peter C0659-1003 SV Mundelsheim 1.0 893-007 917-008 0.455 1030 1354 7 11
10 Brez, Maxim C0639-0265 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.0 1822-043 1765-044 3.937 1547 1695 6 21
10 Brosius, Johann C0642-0111 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1.0 842-008 880-009 0.184 0 1097 1 16
10 Djerfi, Nick C0623-0145 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 1.0 786-003 806-004 0.804 0 995 3 5
10 Benischek, Marcus C0648-0246 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2.0 1088-004 1122-005 1.183 0 1176 3 16
10 Bodriyenko, Markiyan C0645-1094 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0.5 932-003 873-004 1.985 0 958 4 16
10 Bruno, Marco C0649-0073 TSV Gerabronn 0.0 0 1028 1 0
11 Benz, Sebastian C0604-0245 SV Besigheim 1.0 1172-034 1180-035 0.801 0 1415 4 17
11 Biefel, Christian C0611-0020 Heilbronner SV 2.5 1890-051 1872-052 3.143 1811 1873 6 23
11 Bischoff, Arnulf C0629-0011 SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 1709-052 1696-053 3.013 1658 1800 8 24
11 Bluma, Alexander C0654-0142 SC Ingersheim e.V. 5.0 1270-013 1305-014 3.936 1443 1142 6 18
11 Buchholz, Bruno C0617-0019 SC Künzelsau 4.0 1765-043 1750-044 4.595 1700 1645 7 25
11 Buchwald, Marco C0642-0107 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 0.5 1261-017 1203-018 2.021 0 1133 3 18
11 Bunse, Herbert C0605-0003 VfL Eberstadt 3.5 1255-039 1277-040 2.775 1324 1411 9 17
11 Braun, Sebastian C0630-0192 TSG Steinheim 0.5 778-001 778-002 0.522 0 1063 2 37
11 Dörr, Marc-Luis C0623-0151 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 3.0 970-001 0 925 5 0
12 Bluma, Marcel C0654-0134 SC Ingersheim e.V. 2.0 2159-080 2127-081 3.427 1981 2106 6 30
12 Bückert, Alfred C0613-0125 SV 23 Böckingen 3.5 1652-069 1613-070 5.091 1537 1679 11 22
12 Däuber, Rainer C0617-0085 SC Künzelsau 2.5 1530-052 1537-053 2.278 0 1464 4 20
12 Döring, Andreas C0631-0349 SC Tamm 74 6.0 2008-082 2031-083 4.895 2127 1922 8 30
12 Cala, Matthias C0658-1019 TSV Schwaigern 0.0 1111-016 1084-017 0.342 0 1226 1 9
12 Hasanov, Erol C0613-0981 SV 23 Böckingen 1.0 1024-006 1055-007 0.770 0 815 1 5
12 Ebert, Johannes C0623-0146 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 1.0 902-003 899-004 1.083 0 848 2 19
13 Bollenbach, Manfred C0627-0093 TSG Öhringen 5.0 1570-034 1596-035 4.028 1651 1609 9 21
13 Däuber, Andreas C0649-0016 TSV Gerabronn 6.5 1688-105 1701-106 6.009 1749 1490 8 23
13 Dezius, Armin C0626-0155 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 2.5 1561-034 1522-035 3.809 1377 1438 6 21
13 Döring, Stefan C0631-0375 SC Tamm 74 9.0 1964-064 2011-065 6.994 2416 1739 9 25
13 Bopp, Anton C0645-1005 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.5 1001-009 1012-010 1.290 0 1174 4 11
13 Boxberger, Jürgen C0639-0206 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 7.5 1842-049 1892-050 5.229 2072 1781 9 27
13 Bühner, Marcus C0606-0117 TG Forchtenberg 1.5 769-003 758-004 2.347 673 1096 13 49
13 Hasenhündl, Finn C0627-1041 TSG Öhringen 0.0 719-003 716-004 0.227 0 1130 2 52
13 Binder, Lasse C0648-0250 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3.5 1180-006 1253-007 2.586 1348 1151 5 5
13 Brenzinger, Levi-Elias C0607-0117 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 1154 1 0
14 Bopp, Alexander C0635-0049 SC Widdern 2.0 1700-036 1676-037 2.938 1600 1801 8 23
14 Breuer, Walter C0624-0089 SF Möglingen 1976 5.0 1253-031 1248-032 5.168 1231 1063 7 18
14 Cacic, Simo C0665-0068 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 4.5 1496-003 1566-004 2.653 1774 1543 6 15
14 Diehm, Axel C0603-1013 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 2.0 1560-081 1487-082 4.734 1301 1541 9 21
14 Dolensky, Roland C0631-0182 SC Tamm 74 3.0 1846-057 1821-058 4.020 1717 1717 6 27
14 Eckert, Siegbert C0623-0064 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 7.0 1371-032 1397-033 6.085 1475 1212 9 19
14 Muench, Adolf C0602-0092 SV Bad Rappenau 0.0 1619-045 0 0 0 0
14 Huber, Elwin C0610-1048 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 0 719 1 0
14 Bohn, Winfried C0647-1029 SC Asperg 3.0 1285-001 1284 1451 10 0
15 Boschmann, Werner C0635-0048 SC Widdern 4.0 1558-051 1581-052 3.165 1649 1638 8 21
15 Breier, Günter C0648-0136 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3.0 1253-044 1263-045 2.719 1296 1289 6 17
15 Bühler, Robert C0611-1137 Heilbronner SV 5.0 1832-020 1884-021 2.928 2131 1842 6 26
15 Delic, Elvedin C0665-0063 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 2.5 1517-004 1487-005 3.488 1385 1451 6 20
15 Doll, Tobias C0627-0067 TSG Öhringen 4.0 1531-049 1552-050 3.221 1597 1638 9 20
15 Divkovic, Mario C0645-1006 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.0 1611-038 1574-039 5.161 1481 1450 8 17
15 Bubeck, Paul C0654-0200 SC Ingersheim e.V. 0.0 0 1046 7 0
15 Demir, Eray C0607-0108 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 0 0 0
15 Dietzel, Lukas C0611-1129 Heilbronner SV 2.0 1127-004 1152-005 1.717 0 1180 4 5
15 Ellerichmann, Gerrit C0664-0076 SF Schwaigern 3.0 1249-012 1234-013 3.229 0 957 4 8
16 Bresching, Dieter C0647-0062 SC Asperg 2.5 1210-023 1245-024 1.491 1345 1406 6 17
16 Brosig, Lothar C0627-0114 TSG Öhringen 0.0 1733-061 0 0 0 0
16 Burri, Axel C0604-0302 SV Besigheim 1.5 1008-015 985-016 2.283 874 1044 5 22
16 Dunder, Stefan C0640-0009 SV Marbach 4.5 1579-054 1623-055 2.944 1749 1637 7 21
16 Eckstein, Otto C0627-0154 TSG Öhringen 1.5 1409-038 1415-039 1.342 0 1447 3 19
16 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver C0613-0978 SV 23 Böckingen 0.5 1228-074 1224-075 0.595 0 1160 1 18
16 Dietrich, Stephan C0611-1047 Heilbronner SV 1.0 1451-007 1439-008 1.315 0 1327 2 19
16 Ebhart, Lukas C0633-1053 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1.0 917-004 980-005 0.140 1225 1526 6 5
16 Bühler, Severin C0611-1138 Heilbronner SV 1.5 1879-032 1806-033 3.611 1585 1796 6 17
16 Ellerichmann, Tobias C0664-0077 SF Schwaigern 1.5 1055-013 1042-014 1.694 0 764 2 10
17 Brosi, Matthias C0657-1040 SV Oberstenfeld 2.0 1530-014 1530-015 1.990 1532 1605 5 20
17 Dimitrov, Daniel C0642-0099 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 4.5 1473-013 1496-014 3.712 1559 1450 7 20
17 Emrich, Claus-Martin C0613-0961 SV 23 Böckingen 2.0 1100-013 1127-014 1.324 0 1229 4 16
17 Knorr, Mathias C0617-0124 SC Künzelsau 5.0 1093-036 1127-037 3.923 1189 1153 9 16
17 Emrich, Eike C0648-0228 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3.0 1638-025 1614-026 3.896 1552 1647 8 22
17 Eid, Sami C0656-1029 SF Freiberg 2.0 1018-023 1034-024 1.767 1060 1304 7 5
17 Ehrhard, Cornel C0603-1060 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3.0 1511-001 1470-002 3.466 0 1181 4 5
18 Bück, Heinz C0604-0001 SV Besigheim 7.5 1412-052 1438-053 6.537 1483 1340 11 19
18 Christ, Marcel C0654-0120 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.0 1769-046 1757-047 3.447 1730 1856 9 20
18 Döring, Günter C0631-0244 SC Tamm 74 0.0 1539-029 0 0 0 0
18 Emrich, Jan C0613-0960 SV 23 Böckingen 1.0 1359-016 1333-017 1.646 0 1087 2 18
18 Engel, Harald C0654-0181 SC Ingersheim e.V. 0.0 1648-076 1644-077 0.109 0 1996 1 22
18 Fiedler, Markus C0633-0249 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 3.0 1400-028 1414-029 2.579 1439 1598 10 14
18 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl C0629-0298 SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 1595-010 1610-011 1.502 1665 1790 6 21
18 Ehrhard, Mats C0603-1050 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 0.5 795-004 793-005 0.580 770 1157 5 33
19 Bühlmeyer, Klaus C0630-0202 TSG Steinheim 2.5 1164-004 1158-005 2.686 1140 1262 7 18
19 Dietrich, Christoph C0627-0043 TSG Öhringen 1.0 1763-048 1727-049 2.332 1543 1787 5 25
19 Drofenik, Branko C0639-0068 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.5 1692-128 1668-129 3.420 1596 1743 8 23
19 Emrich, Niclas C0613-0956 SV 23 Böckingen 1.5 1396-048 1339-049 3.498 1186 1479 9 19
19 Engelbrecht, Detlef C0604-0128 SV Besigheim 4.0 1807-056 1783-057 5.007 1698 1697 8 26
19 Fillips, Thomas C0645-0052 SF 59 Kornwestheim 8.5 1681-045 1703-046 7.586 1781 1470 10 23
19 Dirks, Alexander C0635-0064 SC Widdern 1.0 1486-042 1557-043 0.293 0 1640 1 7
19 Fischer, Robert C0630-0188 TSG Steinheim 3.0 1447-021 1421-022 3.586 0 972 4 14
19 Drieling, Levi C0637-1098 SC Erdmannhausen 0.0 0 976 5 0
19 Kufleitner, Tadeo C0611-1160 Heilbronner SV 0.0 0 920 3 0
20 Daschke, Rudolf C0630-0211 TSG Steinheim 5.5 1425-059 1488-060 3.388 1626 1482 8 19
20 Döttling, Gustav C0636-0101 TSV Willsbach 3.0 1562-088 1563-089 2.953 1569 1493 5 21
20 Düren, Gottfried C0631-0071 SC Tamm 74 0.5 1369-040 1351-041 0.967 0 1381 2 19
20 Düring, Michael C0629-0138 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.0 1825-040 1830-041 2.815 1847 1847 6 26
20 Engl, Werner C0627-0091 TSG Öhringen 5.0 1467-055 1473-056 4.807 1492 1318 7 20
20 Erfle, Christian C0631-0194 SC Tamm 74 5.0 1686-081 1695-082 4.668 1718 1622 8 23
20 Franitza, Michael C0637-0168 SC Erdmannhausen 3.5 1416-104 1434-105 2.884 1476 1567 9 19
20 Friedrich, Adrian C0625-0208 TSV Münchingen 0.5 763-001 771-002 0.422 0 1095 3 5
20 Dukic, Ivica C0665-0069 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 3.5 1395-003 1459-004 1.903 1643 1486 5 15
21 Eberhard, Michael C0611-0203 Heilbronner SV 4.5 1649-091 1639-092 4.877 1613 1565 8 22
21 Egger, Bernd C0654-0206 SC Ingersheim e.V. 2.5 2111-056 2082-057 3.837 1959 2076 7 30
21 Englert, Michael C0652-0288 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 1.0 1516-042 1497-043 1.564 0 1615 4 20
21 Erfle, Steffen C0631-0206 SC Tamm 74 6.0 1715-063 1739-064 5.019 1799 1671 9 24
21 Friedl, Bastian C0656-1022 SF Freiberg 1.5 1506-031 1457-032 2.485 1363 1571 6 10
21 Kuhn, Maximilian C0636-0259 TSV Willsbach 0.5 965-009 954-010 0.716 0 1070 2 14
21 Dietz, Gerald C0657-1030 SV Oberstenfeld 2.5 1370-002 1345-003 3.123 1314 1519 10 10
22 Dushatskiy, Fedor C0650-0128 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 5.5 2105-131 2083-132 6.560 1977 1832 8 30
22 Ehmke, Florian C0631-0192 SC Tamm 74 0.0 1692-045 0 0 0 0
22 Fischer, Daniel C0658-0070 TSV Schwaigern 0.0 1700-031 0 0 0 0
22 Gebel, Alexander C0636-0154 TSV Willsbach 1.5 1253-034 1253-035 1.499 0 1057 2 17
22 von Lieres, Joachim C0610-0100 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 791-042 785-043 0.318 0 925 1 44
22 Eberle, Manuel C0617-0167 SC Künzelsau 3.0 1260-015 1370-016 1.481 1463 1462 6 5
22 Gerlitz, Max C0606-0141 TG Forchtenberg 4.0 793-001 975 921 14 0
22 Kutsch, Michelle C0611-1147 Heilbronner SV 0.0 0 800 3 0
23 Dunai, Hans-Georg C0647-0011 SC Asperg 2.0 1408-042 1391-043 2.578 1343 1551 8 19
23 Eberle, Tristan C0617-0156 SC Künzelsau 2.5 1862-026 1848-027 2.968 1794 1794 5 22
23 Faißt, Hans-Peter C0645-0099 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.5 2114-091 2113-092 4.555 2109 2062 8 30
23 Fillips, Johann C0645-0146 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.0 1864-067 1876-068 3.472 1924 1868 7 27
23 Fister, Eckart C0603-0275 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 1.0 1280-016 1270-017 1.261 0 1339 3 18
23 Gottloeber, Gunter C0607-0054 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 1101-027 1057-028 1.157 0 1044 2 19
23 Mathuni, Louis C0617-0193 SC Künzelsau 0.0 755-001 754-002 0.061 0 1192 1 42
23 Göhrig, Robin C0664-0079 SF Schwaigern 1.0 831-007 813-008 1.714 0 872 4 27
24 Eberhardt, Norbert C0618-0043 SK Lauffen 4.0 1670-090 1621-091 5.972 1493 1539 9 23
24 Fleischer, Jürgen C0610-0053 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 7.5 1830-079 1864-080 6.068 2080 1617 8 26
24 Friedl, Simon C0640-0266 SV Marbach 1.0 1904-072 1897-073 1.256 0 1811 2 28
24 Eisele, Lukas C0604-0352 SV Besigheim 6.0 1056-014 1249-015 3.111 1510 1112 7 5
24 Haag, Daniel C0627-1032 TSG Öhringen 1.0 1209-019 1135-020 2.209 925 1250 5 8
24 Fischer, Benjamin C0640-0968 SV Marbach 1.5 1123-004 1068-005 2.463 965 1130 5 9
24 Gojkovic, Manuel C0639-0260 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1.5 1101-012 1031-013 2.814 890 1126 6 9
24 Güclü, Sinan C0607-0112 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 787 2 0
24 Eckert, Moritz C0606-0151 TG Forchtenberg 7.5 1481-001 1398-002 9.263 1347 1237 12 5
25 Edam, Michael C0650-0075 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 6.5 1934-072 1938-073 6.306 1953 1776 9 29
25 Florio, Antonio C0604-0311 SV Besigheim 4.0 1711-141 1713-142 3.917 1720 1652 7 24
25 Foehl, Hermann C0647-0063 SC Asperg 3.0 1479-033 1477-034 3.062 1474 1658 11 20
25 Fries, Daniel C0629-0321 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.0 1900-048 1903-049 2.875 1915 1914 6 28
25 Gräber, Manuel C0633-0193 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2.0 1341-031 1318-032 2.757 1259 1463 8 18
25 Gündisch, Stefan C0611-1060 Heilbronner SV 3.5 1470-016 1547-017 2.446 0 1386 4 7
25 Fox, Caterina C0637-1081 SC Erdmannhausen 1.5 794-001 755 1063 8 0
25 Güclü, Umut C0607-0109 SV Gemmrigheim 0.5 768-001 547 1000 5 0
25 Hannemann, Jan C0652-0314 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 0.0 742-008 740-009 0.134 0 1055 1 46
25 Mühlbauer, Adrian C0618-0255 SK Lauffen 0.0 785-001 0 0 0 0
26 Eisenmann, Bernd C0618-0249 SK Lauffen 3.0 1895-082 1883-083 3.514 1826 1825 6 28
26 Eschelwek, Frank C0601-0064 SV Bad Friedrichshall 6.5 1887-060 1892-061 6.251 1911 1730 9 28
26 Forstmann, Oliver C0648-0215 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1.0 1560-025 1518-026 2.478 1349 1673 7 21
26 Fromm, Andreas C0613-0957 SV 23 Böckingen 7.0 1733-031 1751-032 6.219 1801 1629 10 24
26 Ohr, Peter C0617-0166 SC Künzelsau 5.5 1178-007 1229-008 4.355 1430 980 6 12
26 Hannemann, Julius C0652-0315 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 0.0 861-006 855-007 0.188 0 1234 2 23
26 Hasanovic, Arian C0645-1091 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0.0 0 1121 2 0
26 Frieß, Daniel C0654-0210 SC Ingersheim e.V. 0.0 0 1031 4 0
27 Ellerbrock, Manfred C0627-1086 TSG Öhringen 5.0 1744-066 1787-067 3.295 1907 1812 8 24
27 Eyer, Florian C0601-0135 SV Bad Friedrichshall 5.5 1665-062 1646-063 6.227 1576 1419 8 23
27 Förster, Bernhard C0648-0196 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 5.0 2043-090 2022-091 6.042 1951 1910 9 30
27 Fröhling, Herbert C0626-0154 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.5 1914-079 1933-080 2.669 2002 2001 7 28
27 Funk, Hermann C0627-0162 TSG Öhringen 4.5 1679-020 1665-021 5.072 1634 1672 10 23
27 Funk, Thorsten C0659-0006 SV Mundelsheim 3.0 1051-030 1029-031 3.770 972 1073 8 20
27 Grob, Wolfgang C0657-1006 SV Oberstenfeld 5.5 1671-035 1685-036 4.949 1733 1571 8 23
27 Geburtig, Ingo C0645-1020 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.5 1323-014 1305-015 1.833 0 910 2 13
28 Feiler, Herbert C0623-0013 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 9.0 1463-033 1471-034 8.651 1488 1337 13 20
28 Gebert, Wolfgang C0658-0015 TSV Schwaigern 4.5 1544-059 1540-060 4.629 1530 1489 8 21
28 Geburtig, Stefan C0645-0281 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.0 1468-024 1510-025 2.795 1585 1584 8 15
28 Hermann, Eric C0664-0056 SF Schwaigern 3.0 1258-076 1271-077 2.611 1322 1324 6 18
28 Günther, Niclas C0656-1031 SF Freiberg 4.0 1275-031 1369-032 2.590 1454 1395 7 5
28 Göbbels, Patrick C0604-0339 SV Besigheim 2.0 872-007 998-008 0.736 0 1080 3 5
28 Ensslinger, Colin C0664-0068 SF Schwaigern 4.5 1546-034 1523-035 5.024 1476 1350 7 11
28 Rauhut, Maya C0618-0247 SK Lauffen 1.0 821-003 872-004 0.552 0 1063 2 5
29 Franz, Michael C0604-0278 SV Besigheim 1.0 1852-097 1797-098 3.203 1497 1746 5 27
29 Gerlach, Walter C0636-0106 TSV Willsbach 0.0 1517-061 1496-062 0.607 0 1769 3 20
29 Geshnizjani, Ramin C0611-1088 Heilbronner SV 5.0 2057-094 2071-095 4.319 2122 2028 8 30
29 Giugno, Carmelo C0626-0225 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 6.5 1566-079 1553-080 7.029 1530 1495 12 21
29 Haarnagel, Jürgen C0638-1005 SV Markgröningen 5.5 1837-050 1826-051 5.970 1793 1702 9 26
29 Eurich, Alexander C0652-0202 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 2.0 1751-076 1704-077 3.110 1574 1658 5 14
29 Hermann, Luana C0664-0057 SF Schwaigern 5.0 1272-052 1195-053 6.834 1113 1154 11 8
29 Hagenmeyer, Felix C0611-1102 Heilbronner SV 4.5 1319-013 1354-014 4.067 1447 1028 5 5
30 Fischer, Achim C0636-0122 TSV Willsbach 3.5 1615-063 1579-064 4.877 1495 1584 9 22
30 Frieß, Thomas C0654-0155 SC Ingersheim e.V. 4.0 1673-028 1709-029 2.619 1814 1813 8 23
30 Günthner, Robin C0636-0002 TSV Willsbach 2.0 1834-031 1772-032 4.241 1605 1810 8 21
30 Gerold, Robin C0652-0208 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 5.5 1368-058 1414-059 4.814 1528 1107 6 6
30 Göser, Yasar C0624-1062 SF Möglingen 1976 5.5 904-007 1064-008 1.300 1340 1299 10 11
30 Hagenmeyer, Jannis C0611-1101 Heilbronner SV 2.0 849-009 1037-010 0.352 0 1112 2 5
30 Hoang, Jan C0661-0084 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 5.5 950-003 1029-004 4.025 1067 1021 10 5
30 Koryakin, David C0630-0207 TSG Steinheim 0.0 779-002 0 0 0 0
30 Rissling, Paul C0636-0277 TSV Willsbach 1.0 798-001 0 1272 5 0
31 Fuchs, Egbert C0633-0246 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2.5 1691-033 1672-034 3.233 1618 1762 8 23
31 Gerold, Stephanie C0652-0077 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 5.0 1331-051 1335-052 4.872 1348 1156 7 18
31 Haar, Rudolf C0659-0009 SV Mundelsheim 4.0 1293-026 1297-027 3.865 1307 1306 8 18
31 Hähnle, Bernd C0636-0222 TSV Willsbach 3.5 1953-061 1967-062 2.837 2012 2094 9 30
31 Gorb, Eugeniusz C0608-0136 SK Sachsenheim 7.0 1641-018 1656-019 6.350 1683 1620 12 22
31 Fischer, Patrick C0652-0199 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 5.0 1557-082 1606-083 4.072 1666 1496 7 8
31 Krüger, Vincent C0625-0225 TSV Münchingen 0.0 0 788 5 0
32 Forsch, Alexander C0606-0123 TG Forchtenberg 4.0 1777-047 1802-048 3.044 1906 1762 6 25
32 Gaus, Wolfgang C0645-0085 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.5 1940-051 1910-052 3.833 1789 1903 7 29
32 Grob, Alfred C0657-1005 SV Oberstenfeld 3.5 1379-034 1345-035 4.764 1288 1430 11 19
32 Heer, Till C0645-0195 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.5 1944-050 1969-051 4.319 2040 1958 9 29
32 Haardt, Sebastian C0625-0178 TSV Münchingen 1.5 971-006 950-007 2.008 867 1067 5 14
32 Handel, Oliver C0645-1047 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.5 1740-030 1685-031 7.885 1566 1565 11 24
32 Hähnle, Daniel C0636-0245 TSV Willsbach 3.5 1220-027 1211-028 3.688 1201 1257 8 8
32 Kruse, Malte C0648-0247 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 0.0 1024-008 0 0 0 0
32 Rosenberger, Daniel C0617-0200 SC Künzelsau 1.0 0 815 2 0
33 Follmer, Helmuth C0635-0045 SC Widdern 3.0 1724-039 1728-040 2.850 1738 1871 9 24
33 Gerlach, Michael C0640-0936 SV Marbach 4.0 1665-057 1693-058 2.965 1772 1720 7 23
33 Hähnle, Jan C0636-0244 TSV Willsbach 5.0 1084-026 1106-027 4.560 1117 1156 11 5
33 Iyengar, Sriram C0652-0270 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 5.0 1224-034 1238-035 4.806 1266 949 6 5
33 Forsch, Christian C0606-0119 TG Forchtenberg 3.0 1291-017 1370-018 1.914 1445 1446 6 5
33 Harms, David Richard C0637-1082 SC Erdmannhausen 2.5 1423-003 1409-004 2.843 1360 1340 5 15
33 Rudolf, Marc C0627-1055 TSG Öhringen 4.0 1048-010 1047-011 4.015 1045 914 6 11
33 Haji, Amran C0604-0355 SV Besigheim 2.5 1087-001 0 1063 6 0
33 Lapierre, Tom C0607-0116 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 1073 2 0
34 Frank, Uwe C0627-0020 TSG Öhringen 2.0 1679-051 1688-052 1.680 0 1740 4 23
34 Glaser, Thomas C0647-0054 SC Asperg 7.0 2115-065 2117-066 6.907 2125 1897 9 30
34 Hartmann, Oswald C0633-0085 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 0.0 1443-038 1430-039 0.318 0 1577 1 19
34 Haydan, Gürkan C0636-0276 TSV Willsbach 4.5 1287-030 1382-031 1.658 1690 1475 6 18
34 LaVitte, Jeremy C0625-0216 TSV Münchingen 0.5 741-001 741-002 0.525 0 1021 3 46
34 Frank, Volkmar C0629-0311 SK Schwäbisch Hall 1.0 1240-006 1222-007 1.559 1146 1473 7 18
34 Karaduman, Baran C0652-0317 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 0.0 896-006 842-007 1.407 0 744 2 19
34 Haji, Mohammad C0604-0356 SV Besigheim 9.0 1421-003 1529-004 6.704 1624 1325 11 6
34 Saitler, Florian C0611-1162 Heilbronner SV 0.0 0 815 1 0
35 Frey, Timo C0601-1029 SV Bad Friedrichshall 5.5 1837-051 1838-052 5.479 1840 1601 7 26
35 Götze, Peter C0645-1096 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.0 1754-106 1730-107 4.970 1661 1661 8 24
35 Haug, Bjoern C0638-0050 SV Markgröningen 0.5 1481-040 1452-041 1.380 0 1602 4 20
35 Huber, Philipp C0603-0249 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 6.0 2154-094 2188-095 4.410 2367 2058 7 30
35 Hartmann, Anatoli C0608-0132 SK Sachsenheim 6.0 1563-021 1567-022 5.853 1580 1379 8 21
35 Hdya, Mohammad C0656-1033 SF Freiberg 0.0 933-022 0 0 0 0
35 Kirsch, Philippe C0652-0312 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 1.0 888-003 897-004 0.919 0 891 2 5
35 Ma, Yiding C0625-0226 TSV Münchingen 0.0 798-002 786-003 0.546 0 984 2 33
36 Gerhäußer, Martin C0623-0104 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 5.5 1495-033 1508-034 5.057 1540 1393 8 20
36 Hartwig, Marco C0604-0080 SV Besigheim 2.5 1413-054 1385-055 3.295 0 1130 4 19
36 Haug, Jens C0638-0066 SV Markgröningen 3.5 1433-035 1504-036 1.370 1792 1619 5 19
36 Heinl, Horst C0636-0006 TSV Willsbach 2.5 1292-068 1300-069 2.233 1322 1469 8 18
36 Hieber-Kugel, Hans C0664-0019 SF Schwaigern 2.5 1298-026 1323-027 1.848 0 1200 3 18
36 Ignatov, Dmitriy C0611-1051 Heilbronner SV 1.5 1743-050 1735-051 1.677 0 1699 3 14
36 Klein, Dennis C0661-0086 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 932-002 1113-003 3.058 1253 1031 8 5
37 Gabel, Reinhold C0602-0045 SV Bad Rappenau 5.0 1825-045 1861-046 3.479 1974 1877 8 26
37 Grimm, Bruno C0608-0008 SK Sachsenheim 4.5 1715-037 1744-038 3.391 1835 1726 7 24
37 Heller, Uwe C0638-0129 SV Markgröningen 0.0 1465-016 0 0 0 0
37 Heußer, Timo C0605-0039 VfL Eberstadt 1.5 1266-044 1273-045 1.333 0 1144 2 18
37 Jazeschen, Uwe C0640-0173 SV Marbach 2.5 2003-050 1984-051 3.348 1900 1961 6 30
37 Hasanovic, Alen C0645-1061 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0.5 950-011 947-012 0.569 0 1212 3 15
37 Scholl, Dominik C0617-0203 SC Künzelsau 0.0 0 894 2 0
38 Guballa, Jens C0631-1005 SC Tamm 74 7.0 2048-054 2065-055 6.184 2167 1826 8 30
38 Hennig, Jan C0645-0227 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.5 1630-048 1603-049 2.458 1477 1736 6 22
38 Hermann, Volker C0607-0049 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 1610-028 0 0 0 0
38 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter C0658-1024 TSV Schwaigern 2.5 1284-024 1266-025 3.007 1203 1206 5 18
38 Jurkic, Bosiljko C0603-1035 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3.0 2036-085 1981-086 5.678 1811 1938 9 30
38 Geltz, Noah C0652-0298 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 5.5 1859-050 1845-051 5.905 1794 1554 7 17
38 Hristev, Atanas C0664-0074 SF Schwaigern 2.0 1446-004 1430-005 2.440 0 1179 3 19
38 Martsfeld, Imke C0652-0309 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 1.0 777-001 775-002 1.156 0 947 4 47
38 Sonnenwald, Julian C0627-1081 TSG Öhringen 0.0 762-001 0 0 0 0
39 Gerth, Holger C0613-0105 SV 23 Böckingen 4.0 1924-073 1896-074 5.338 1805 1852 9 29
39 Heck, Jakob C0642-0104 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2.0 1365-014 1346-015 2.552 1279 1358 5 18
39 Hörger, Erwin C0636-0027 TSV Willsbach 2.0 1399-081 1390-082 2.255 1346 1408 5 19
39 Holzwarth, Heinz C0645-0251 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0.0 900-023 864-024 1.497 0 991 4 29
39 Jurkic, Zarko C0603-0163 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 4.5 1847-046 1865-047 3.722 1918 1873 8 27
39 Mersch, Stephanie C0645-0214 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.0 1074-030 1065-031 1.237 0 961 2 20
39 Herberth, Johann C0648-0233 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 6.0 1226-019 1238-020 5.639 1277 1033 8 17
39 Günay, Nuri C0608-0144 SK Sachsenheim 3.0 1681-043 1707-044 2.484 1759 1684 5 11
39 Kadach, Maria C0639-0218 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.5 1337-030 1405-031 3.571 1489 1249 6 5
39 Martsfeld, Jonas C0652-0269 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.0 1247-029 1144-030 5.052 1018 1128 8 8
40 Heckmann, Udo C0639-0083 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1.5 1351-047 1303-048 3.002 1158 1407 7 18
40 Hermann, Manfred C0626-0022 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.5 1434-037 1425-038 3.796 1399 1387 7 19
40 Hirsch, Thomas C0637-0180 SC Erdmannhausen 3.0 1656-038 1688-039 1.906 0 1675 4 23
40 Hövekamp, Michael C0610-0090 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 2.5 1501-056 1514-057 2.106 0 1499 4 20
40 Kappel, David C0617-0112 SC Künzelsau 0.0 1297-026 0 0 0 0
40 Mehl, Annika C0661-0091 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 0.0 776-001 0 0 0 0
40 Stettner, Marc-Philipp C0610-1053 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 0 785 1 0
40 Jäger, Immanuel C0625-0231 TSV Münchingen 0.5 0 1035 4 0
41 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza C0640-0283 SV Marbach 3.0 1705-018 1748-019 1.499 1935 1860 5 23
41 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen C0623-0132 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 4.0 1636-052 1646-053 3.614 1672 1671 8 22
41 Hisnay, Gregory C0626-0193 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 6.0 1717-048 1715-049 6.067 1711 1571 9 24
41 Holderrieth, Ulrich C0658-1058 TSV Schwaigern 5.5 1719-024 1711-025 5.804 1686 1542 8 24
41 Hermann, Lucas C0664-0058 SF Schwaigern 0.0 1456-089 1352-090 2.350 0 1365 4 14
41 Hildebrandt, Benjamin C0626-0189 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.0 1421-009 1413-010 3.259 1388 1466 7 19
41 Jauch, Nils C0637-1071 SC Erdmannhausen 4.0 834-004 961-005 1.772 1086 1160 9 5
41 Kiselev, Alexander C0626-0218 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.5 1838-005 1871-006 3.143 1961 1916 8 25
41 Mehl, Florian C0661-0076 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 1.5 858-002 888-003 0.974 941 1243 9 5
41 Stin, Mark C0636-0278 TSV Willsbach 0.0 0 0 0 0
42 Hauptmann, Steffen C0625-0045 TSV Münchingen 6.0 1617-035 1692-036 3.106 1857 1732 9 22
42 Heideck, Kurt C0623-0159 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 2.5 1449-053 1428-054 3.118 0 1201 4 19
42 Höhne, Christoph C0654-0088 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.5 1308-050 1336-051 2.557 1399 1489 9 18
42 Hollenbach, Frank C0649-0048 TSV Gerabronn 2.0 1358-037 1320-038 3.154 1201 1342 6 18
42 Hermann, Tobias C0664-0090 SF Schwaigern 6.0 1993-125 1986-126 6.252 1969 1840 9 21
42 Melzig, Martina C0652-0311 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 1.0 0 733 2 0
42 Naam, Dmitrij C0640-0960 SV Marbach 0.0 788-001 785-002 0.133 0 1102 1 35
42 Theiss, Tobias C0627-1052 TSG Öhringen 0.0 813-005 791-006 0.905 0 975 3 30
43 Haußmann, Heiko C0604-0089 SV Besigheim 2.5 1921-078 1901-079 3.385 1820 1933 7 29
43 Heinz, Eduard C0613-0160 SV 23 Böckingen 3.5 1455-033 1425-034 4.461 1341 1318 7 19
43 Herold, Hansjoerg C0613-0041 SV 23 Böckingen 6.0 1854-089 1871-090 5.246 1922 1790 9 27
43 Hiller, Ulrich C0624-0117 SF Möglingen 1976 6.5 1414-074 1445-075 5.409 1530 1320 9 19
43 Hoffmann, Marcel C0654-0094 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.0 1655-045 1649-046 3.216 1628 1626 6 23
43 Holzinger, Armin C0652-0331 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.0 1700-065 1722-066 2.238 1813 1739 5 23
43 Jenner, Michael C0624-0006 SF Möglingen 1976 0.0 1331-009 0 0 0 0
43 Melzig, Rodrigo C0652-0285 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.5 1067-043 1050-044 3.892 1017 1073 8 10
43 Tschernetzki, Justin C0610-1047 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 0 821 1 0
44 Herdtfelder, Dieter C0633-1068 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 3.5 1740-070 1702-071 5.047 1612 1696 9 24
44 Hess, Thomas C0652-0125 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 7.0 1787-075 1824-076 5.491 1985 1640 8 25
44 Holzer, Helmut C0638-0029 SV Markgröningen 2.0 1308-051 1296-052 2.339 1232 1372 5 18
44 Jochim, Markus C0610-0017 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 5.5 1732-082 1705-083 6.610 1628 1543 9 24
44 Klotz, Hartmut C0636-0131 TSV Willsbach 4.5 1876-044 1883-045 4.163 1904 1904 9 27
44 Höber, Maximilian C0640-0941 SV Marbach 1.0 816-007 854-008 0.567 0 1159 4 5
45 Hochstetter, Thomas C0631-0216 SC Tamm 74 3.5 1470-038 1414-039 5.473 1235 1286 8 20
45 Hoffmann, Jörg C0617-0177 SC Künzelsau 3.0 1546-048 1513-049 4.198 1422 1523 8 21
45 Jahnke, Manfred C0626-0024 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.0 1604-096 1636-097 2.804 1725 1723 8 22
45 Kaiser, Harald C0631-0091 SC Tamm 74 5.0 1258-042 1256-043 5.074 1250 1151 8 18
45 Piemonte, Daniele C0652-0322 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.5 1285-022 1332-023 2.376 1428 1365 6 13
45 Klotzbücher, Robin C0603-1016 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3.0 1598-025 1653-026 1.908 1725 1777 7 9
45 Hoffsommer, Sven C0648-0245 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2.5 1402-013 1408-014 2.408 1414 1481 6 6
45 Joos, Matthis C0618-0250 SK Lauffen 1.0 815-001 868-002 0.469 0 1134 3 5
45 Vujnovic, Filip C0610-1046 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 0 814 2 0
46 Hofmann, Reiner C0647-0078 SC Asperg 1.0 1410-016 1385-017 1.737 1275 1527 5 19
46 Holzinger, Markus C0639-0263 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.5 1724-057 1740-058 3.864 1792 1686 7 24
46 Jehle, Daniel C0654-0066 SC Ingersheim e.V. 6.5 1313-061 1365-062 4.741 1496 1282 9 18
46 Koch, Jürgen C0642-0102 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1.5 1128-008 1106-009 2.094 0 972 3 19
46 Kreis, Karl-Heinz C0627-1058 TSG Öhringen 4.0 1823-099 1841-100 3.225 1889 1930 9 26
46 Ostertag, Manuel C0648-0251 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 4.5 1102-001 0 838 6 0
46 Hoffmann, Jens C0652-0256 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.0 1926-066 1944-067 2.503 0 1828 4 18
46 Kang, Minchan C0645-1071 SF 59 Kornwestheim 3.0 1200-005 1229-006 2.707 0 819 3 5
46 Juergens, Hans Günther C0649-0071 TSV Gerabronn 2.0 0 1112 4 0
47 Hohl, Rudolf C0636-0009 TSV Willsbach 4.5 1745-103 1739-104 4.754 1718 1662 8 24
47 Holzinger, Moritz C0606-0148 TG Forchtenberg 2.5 792-001 771 1047 16 0
47 Jehle, Edgar C0654-0016 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.0 1438-053 1486-054 1.322 1629 1760 9 19
47 Kampa, Daniel C0610-1018 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 2.5 1252-029 1280-030 1.757 0 1297 4 17
47 Krenedics, Gregor C0629-0067 SK Schwäbisch Hall 1.5 1922-067 1918-068 1.640 0 1888 3 29
47 Holler, Hermann C0647-1013 SC Asperg 0.0 939-005 921-006 0.659 0 1220 4 26
47 Koch, Malte C0636-0260 TSV Willsbach 1.5 997-008 967-009 2.181 873 1050 5 13
47 Waldmann, Aaron C0617-0207 SC Künzelsau 0.0 0 785 1 0
48 Holz, Christian C0602-1024 SV Bad Rappenau 0.0 1799-029 1777-030 0.701 0 1650 1 25
48 Holzapfel, Bernd C0647-0025 SC Asperg 2.5 1701-035 1664-036 3.852 1528 1591 6 23
48 Igelbrink, Ralf C0640-0305 SV Marbach 3.5 1592-039 1556-040 4.902 1481 1601 10 21
48 Joos, Ralf C0637-1101 SC Erdmannhausen 8.0 1485-003 1447-004 9.249 1354 1144 11 15
48 Kassnel, Heinrich C0603-0241 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3.0 1163-048 1186-049 2.321 1244 1301 7 17
48 Kizler, Ulrich C0659-1034 SV Mundelsheim 0.0 0 0 0 0
48 Pfannenstiel, Alina C0640-0954 SV Marbach 0.0 664-009 660-010 0.354 0 770 1 74
48 Koch, Nicolas C0636-0255 TSV Willsbach 3.0 1094-027 1182-028 1.788 1275 1272 6 5
48 Sauer, Daniel C0661-0089 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 1.0 835-001 812-002 1.900 0 853 4 27
48 Holzinger, Timo C0606-0147 TG Forchtenberg 7.5 1060-001 1014 1071 14 0
48 Walter, Richard C0611-1159 Heilbronner SV 0.0 0 1313 1 0
49 Holzinger, Eugen C0652-0296 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 4.0 1970-151 1952-152 4.850 1871 1814 7 30
49 Judt, Georg C0645-0158 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.5 1469-040 1451-041 2.011 0 1330 3 20
49 Junius, Peter C0648-0193 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3.5 1511-025 1486-026 4.348 1417 1420 7 20
49 Kammerer, Utz C0611-1148 Heilbronner SV 2.5 1613-007 1631-008 1.939 0 1503 3 22
49 Lach, Bernhard C0640-0025 SV Marbach 6.0 2183-059 2203-060 5.032 2284 2086 8 30
49 Widmann, Torben C0618-0203 SK Lauffen 2.0 1212-016 1254-017 1.266 0 1115 2 12
49 Sauer, Philipp C0661-0078 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 910-002 1060-003 2.248 1164 1044 7 5
49 Kaus, Rüdiger C0603-1048 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3.0 1192-005 1216-006 2.300 1293 1287 6 17
49 Krohmer, Eric C0611-1153 Heilbronner SV 2.0 1061-004 1064-005 1.955 1067 1198 6 5
50 Hübener, Philipp C0650-0104 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 3.5 1530-028 1553-029 2.680 1610 1658 8 20
50 Kaufmann, Thomas C0601-0159 SV Bad Friedrichshall 4.0 1607-033 1611-034 3.847 1628 1496 6 22
50 Kharrazian, Parviz C0627-1017 TSG Öhringen 4.5 1414-064 1451-065 3.264 1531 1483 8 19
50 Knoch, Rainer C0625-0046 TSV Münchingen 2.0 1283-034 1291-035 1.773 0 1313 4 18
50 Kadic, Ramo C0626-0172 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.5 1563-028 1546-029 5.136 1505 1504 9 21
50 Lahouel, Kim-Luca C0611-1087 Heilbronner SV 5.0 1874-062 1903-063 4.154 1973 1802 7 16
50 Schilling, Benaja C0664-0070 SF Schwaigern 0.0 780-005 770-006 0.482 0 747 1 36
50 Wiebe, Anastasia C0611-1161 Heilbronner SV 0.0 0 0 3 0
51 Ihring, Uwe C0604-0220 SV Besigheim 5.5 1658-059 1666-060 5.166 1690 1591 9 23
51 Kamm, Günter C0618-0124 SK Lauffen 1.5 1893-099 1881-100 1.980 0 1899 4 28
51 Kübler, Martin C0661-0023 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 1384-020 1358-021 3.300 1278 1345 6 19
51 Lang, Ferdinand C0636-0249 TSV Willsbach 0.5 2028-103 2005-104 1.434 0 2044 3 30
51 Kible, Lothar C0605-0112 VfL Eberstadt 1.0 1034-010 1072-011 0.188 0 1284 1 16
51 Kehl, Lasse C0637-1066 SC Erdmannhausen 7.5 1134-006 1367-007 3.134 1525 1297 10 5
51 Kammerer, Jens Oliver C0647-1026 SC Asperg 1.0 759-003 827-004 0.320 0 1160 3 5
51 Köppel, Luis C0654-0197 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.0 1061-013 1155-014 1.703 1264 1261 6 5
51 Schilling, Elias C0664-0071 SF Schwaigern 4.0 930-007 1125-008 1.801 0 960 4 5
51 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph C0629-0334 SK Schwäbisch Hall 1.5 1476-001 1443-002 1.993 1410 1646 7 5
51 Wolff, Calvin C0611-1164 Heilbronner SV 1.0 1074-005 1041-006 1.535 0 1065 3 10
52 Illge, Hannes C0654-0173 SC Ingersheim e.V. 1.5 1629-005 1632-006 1.418 0 1737 4 22
52 Kiederle, Gerhard C0647-1019 SC Asperg 2.0 1366-029 1325-030 3.180 1169 1249 5 18
52 Klasnja, Darko C0649-0052 TSV Gerabronn 4.5 1437-044 1447-045 4.160 1477 1362 7 19
52 Kroon, Waldemar C0659-0066 SV Mundelsheim 4.0 1204-016 1247-017 2.657 1340 1344 8 17
52 Kuebler, Paul C0661-0049 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 0.5 1097-013 1041-014 2.116 0 1078 4 19
52 Karl, Hans C0613-0996 SV 23 Böckingen 2.0 2070-007 2057-008 2.554 0 1771 3 30
52 Lelumees, Brait C0629-0310 SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 2121-026 2117-027 4.200 2103 2103 8 30
52 Kienberger, Paul C0606-0124 TG Forchtenberg 4.0 1617-017 1688-018 2.576 1811 1668 6 10
52 Yazan, Dilara C0610-1034 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 0 787 1 0
53 Kern, Hans-Joachim C0602-0039 SV Bad Rappenau 2.0 1675-057 1655-058 2.791 1589 1791 8 23
53 Kiederle, Nils C0647-0076 SC Asperg 2.0 1276-011 1325-012 0.951 0 1493 4 13
53 Kleinscheck, Oliver C0626-0133 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 6.5 1705-055 1715-056 6.088 1749 1553 9 23
53 Koelle, Dietfried C0658-0007 TSV Schwaigern 0.5 1070-089 1028-090 1.850 791 1248 6 20
53 Krug, Siegfried C0604-0109 SV Besigheim 0.5 852-041 841-042 1.023 0 1022 4 34
53 Schmid, Peter C0661-0082 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 1811-048 1815-049 1.860 0 1374 2 26
53 Yazan, Melih Kaan C0610-1036 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 0 1313 2 0
54 König, Melanie C0652-0187 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 1.0 1551-067 1534-068 1.521 0 1546 3 21
54 Käß, Peter C0640-0080 SV Marbach 5.0 1821-028 1843-029 4.001 1901 1898 10 26
54 Kirchmaier, Wladimir C0642-0063 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2.0 1665-027 1666-028 1.955 0 1551 3 23
54 Kirchner, Robert C0640-0270 SV Marbach 2.5 1050-031 1060-032 2.245 1100 1088 5 16
54 Klenk, Michael C0638-0067 SV Markgröningen 5.5 1602-036 1632-037 4.339 1702 1613 9 22
54 Kucan, Kevin C0659-0081 SV Mundelsheim 2.0 1118-009 1142-010 1.542 0 1125 3 12
54 Laqua, Timo C0603-1022 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 0.0 710-006 707-007 0.186 0 1245 3 55
54 Schmidt, Jonas C0664-0046 SF Schwaigern 3.0 1059-015 1024-016 3.750 969 1027 7 10
54 Yazan, Sahra C0610-1033 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 0 0 0 0
54 Scardela, Giuliano C0607-0115 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 0 0 0
55 Kiederle, Bernd C0647-0056 SC Asperg 4.0 1811-035 1792-036 4.811 1735 1812 9 26
55 Kötter, Michael C0627-1038 TSG Öhringen 3.0 1358-027 1383-028 2.323 0 1293 4 18
55 Kohler, Timo C0623-0124 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 3.5 1586-033 1576-034 3.847 1547 1541 7 21
55 Kümpel, Helmut C0625-0093 TSV Münchingen 5.0 1302-072 1335-073 3.983 1437 1241 7 18
55 Lienau, Hermann C0642-0030 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1.5 1285-038 1249-039 2.481 0 1194 4 18
55 Lüdke, Joshua C0645-1085 SF 59 Kornwestheim 6.5 2031-047 2024-048 6.825 1999 1831 9 30
55 Kling, Ulrich C0657-1025 SV Oberstenfeld 3.5 1354-004 1403-005 2.027 1558 1492 6 18
56 Konrad, Konstantin C0610-0006 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 2.0 1178-057 1182-058 1.892 0 1197 4 17
56 Kreiss, Andreas C0623-0006 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 3.5 1714-045 1743-046 2.461 1911 1716 5 24
56 Mädler, Thomas C0639-0046 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.5 2008-083 2001-084 2.853 1972 2115 8 30
56 Lisnik, Andrii C0636-0246 TSV Willsbach 1.5 1192-021 1146-022 2.127 0 997 3 8
56 Kluge, Malte C0645-1072 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.0 1504-023 1570-024 3.769 1642 1475 7 8
57 Kinderreich, Alexander C0635-0053 SC Widdern 2.5 1355-026 1355-027 2.503 1355 1537 9 18
57 Klein, Eberhard C0633-0012 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2.5 1871-043 1852-044 3.332 1786 1935 8 27
57 Koerber, Christian C0647-1000 SC Asperg 2.0 1532-031 1534-032 1.948 1543 1665 5 21
57 Konz, Andreas C0654-0205 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.5 1283-062 1305-063 2.835 1390 1288 6 18
57 Krey, Bernd C0642-0076 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 4.5 1678-024 1722-025 2.971 2024 1583 5 23
57 Maisch, Julian C0645-0232 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.5 2181-072 2185-073 5.306 2198 2114 9 30
57 Lang, Markus C0659-1002 SV Mundelsheim 0.0 1013-005 984-006 0.479 0 1028 1 12
57 Laskowski, Finn C0649-0068 TSV Gerabronn 2.0 1062-001 1213-002 0.675 0 1192 2 5
57 Schüller, Julian C0608-0176 SK Sachsenheim 1.0 1155-012 1036-013 2.792 0 987 4 8
58 Klein, Jürgen C0602-0139 SV Bad Rappenau 4.5 1798-039 1839-040 2.876 1975 1865 7 25
58 Kohl, Steffen C0604-0013 SV Besigheim 5.0 1631-091 1614-092 5.713 1578 1619 11 22
58 Kraft, Gerhard C0633-0064 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 5.0 1496-072 1520-073 4.038 1562 1625 12 20
58 Lang, Sabine C0624-0199 SF Möglingen 1976 2.0 885-057 872-058 2.621 792 925 6 31
58 Link, Bernd C0652-0223 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 6.0 1585-085 1617-086 4.871 1753 1427 7 21
58 Uhl, Hans-Dieter C0623-0083 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 7.0 1157-042 1181-043 6.232 1237 981 9 17
58 Kristo, Zdravko C0665-0008 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 5.5 1326-012 1385-013 3.582 1543 1344 8 18
58 Mareckova, Martina C0603-1042 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 4.5 2075-012 2070-013 4.714 2055 2008 8 30
58 Schumacher, Florian C0607-0104 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 748-004 0 0 0 0
59 Kreiss, Bernhard C0604-0205 SV Besigheim 1.0 1781-028 1693-029 4.626 1333 1751 8 25
59 Kuehner, Andreas C0601-0140 SV Bad Friedrichshall 1.5 1570-047 1528-048 2.808 0 1405 4 21
59 Marzev, Ivan C0626-0200 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.5 1988-015 2011-016 3.364 2085 2087 9 30
59 Leidel, Julian-Robyn C0604-0306 SV Besigheim 6.0 1142-008 1298-009 3.472 1393 1189 8 5
59 Link, Justus C0603-1038 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 8.0 1551-029 1608-030 6.577 1668 1488 12 8
59 Kluger, Lukas C0602-1018 SV Bad Rappenau 1.5 1077-008 1163-009 0.321 1367 1576 6 5
59 Sin, Euntek C0630-0205 TSG Steinheim 2.5 798-001 0 845 6 0
60 Koch, Mario C0602-0141 SV Bad Rappenau 0.0 1402-022 1399-023 0.053 0 1859 1 14
60 Kraut, Herbert C0607-0009 SV Gemmrigheim 2.0 1389-030 1364-031 2.726 0 1203 4 19
60 Kunig, Michael C0642-0094 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 5.0 1786-044 1802-045 4.373 1860 1692 7 25
60 Löffelhardt, Christian C0603-1051 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 0.0 1625-025 0 0 0 0
60 Meinel, Boris C0629-0030 SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.5 1810-062 1848-063 2.898 1959 1913 8 26
60 Warsitz, Waldemar C0652-0030 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 6.0 1038-111 1073-112 4.918 1151 1006 9 16
60 Sin, Yetek C0630-0206 TSG Steinheim 4.0 1154-001 0 944 5 0
60 Leidel, Lennox C0604-0354 SV Besigheim 0.0 0 935 2 0
61 Krieg, Nils C0604-0202 SV Besigheim 7.0 1592-048 1638-049 5.450 1704 1593 11 16
61 Kumer, Roland C0645-1066 SF 59 Kornwestheim 6.5 1861-036 1894-037 5.001 2027 1839 9 27
61 Mack, Fabian C0649-0059 TSV Gerabronn 6.0 1695-049 1732-050 4.785 1820 1622 8 18
61 Kohde, Janis C0664-0024 SF Schwaigern 4.0 1832-059 1819-060 4.379 1791 1740 7 16
61 Link, Christian C0645-1048 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 1028-003 1055-004 1.695 0 1090 4 5
61 Lajb, Branko C0665-0059 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 1.5 1206-007 1193-008 1.875 1114 1320 5 18
61 Weber, Kilian C0623-0147 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 3.0 948-004 988-005 2.550 0 842 4 5
61 Molliqaj, Ardit C0611-1122 Heilbronner SV 5.0 1223-008 1377-009 2.884 1553 1234 6 5
62 Kristen, Heiko C0633-0206 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2.5 1376-043 1400-044 1.882 1457 1571 7 14
62 Kunz, Thomas C0630-0137 TSG Steinheim 8.0 1848-049 1866-050 7.178 1962 1603 9 27
62 Kurpiela, Franz C0627-0054 TSG Öhringen 1.5 1597-121 1572-122 2.485 1485 1809 10 22
62 Lange, Jan-David C0631-0346 SC Tamm 74 5.5 1992-085 2006-086 4.871 2142 1719 6 30
62 Lehner, Erich C0601-0028 SV Bad Friedrichshall 1.0 1164-050 1172-051 0.802 0 1349 3 17
62 Menschner, Juergen C0611-0122 Heilbronner SV 3.5 2115-093 2101-094 4.159 2045 2044 7 30
62 Widowski, Daniel C0664-0016 SF Schwaigern 4.0 1277-047 1307-048 3.146 1425 1182 5 18
62 Link, Dagmar C0659-1023 SV Mundelsheim 1.0 729-003 769-004 0.602 0 975 3 5
62 Mantsch, Kevin C0636-0243 TSV Willsbach 0.5 1135-017 1091-018 1.266 945 1342 5 9
63 Kurtzhals, Peter C0657-1017 SV Oberstenfeld 6.5 1754-048 1759-049 6.283 1777 1587 9 24
63 Lach, Nicolas C0640-0292 SV Marbach 3.5 1505-013 1573-014 1.471 0 1606 4 20
63 Leiensetter, Florian C0639-0267 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 0.5 1708-041 1706-042 0.551 0 1672 1 24
63 Marschall, Rudolf C0610-0008 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 5.5 1528-075 1563-076 4.318 1677 1437 7 20
63 Link, Thomas C0659-1018 SV Mundelsheim 0.0 988-007 927-008 1.223 0 1108 3 13
63 Langjahr, Marius C0608-0149 SK Sachsenheim 3.5 1930-060 1963-061 2.540 2089 1924 5 18
63 Ortius, Max C0661-0088 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 1.5 1044-006 1057-007 1.351 0 1185 4 5
63 Stahl, Tobias C0645-1098 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0.0 0 779 3 0
64 Lakshmanan, Björn C0604-0139 SV Besigheim 2.5 1419-046 1369-047 4.061 1208 1271 6 19
64 Lang, Axel C0656-0080 SF Freiberg 6.5 1412-042 1438-043 5.573 1501 1322 9 19
64 Leiker, Eduard C0613-0170 SV 23 Böckingen 0.5 1510-043 1473-044 1.691 1256 1706 6 20
64 Löhr, Thomas C0624-0120 SF Möglingen 1976 2.0 1495-036 1521-037 1.287 0 1386 2 20
64 Lörincz, Peter C0618-0075 SK Lauffen 1.5 1629-094 1635-095 1.319 0 1673 3 22
64 Meyer, Martin C0626-0221 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 7.0 1985-023 2027-024 4.943 2171 1949 9 30
64 Melzig, Leon C0652-0217 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 2.5 1435-056 1354-057 4.017 1238 1303 6 9
64 Wittmann, Maxim C0661-0081 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 1.5 944-004 948-005 1.462 0 962 3 5
64 Possemeyer, Friedhelm C0603-1065 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 0.5 0 1022 2 0
65 Langerjahn, Herbert C0607-0011 SV Gemmrigheim 1.5 1412-030 1366-031 3.040 1223 1508 8 19
65 Leppich, Witold C0623-0133 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 4.0 1812-020 1800-021 4.509 1762 1756 8 26
65 Lorenz, Kurt C0640-0191 SV Marbach 7.5 1855-098 1856-099 7.444 1859 1718 11 27
65 Lüer, Wolfgang C0604-0201 SV Besigheim 2.5 1191-028 1202-029 2.197 1231 1297 6 17
65 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter C0613-0047 SV 23 Böckingen 2.5 1776-062 1729-063 4.393 1553 1670 7 25
65 Mikeler, Marcel C0611-1041 Heilbronner SV 3.5 1895-067 1903-068 3.257 1921 1921 7 17
65 Lange, Hans C0626-0204 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.5 1321-005 1310-006 3.854 1284 1327 8 18
65 Möller, Peter C0636-0251 TSV Willsbach 2.0 1154-003 1159-004 1.870 1171 1339 7 15
65 Possemeyer, Morten C0603-1045 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 2.0 1070-021 1141-022 1.019 1229 1361 6 5
66 Müller, Anja C0654-0091 SC Ingersheim e.V. 2.5 1987-101 2003-102 1.837 0 1904 3 30
66 Lazic, Novica C0637-0021 SC Erdmannhausen 6.5 1533-054 1569-055 5.162 1658 1477 9 21
66 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim C0654-0089 SC Ingersheim e.V. 4.0 1489-032 1547-033 1.982 1689 1689 8 20
66 Marmein, Mathias C0642-0035 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 3.0 1588-031 1577-032 3.378 1541 1541 6 21
66 Langjahr, Markus C0608-0175 SK Sachsenheim 0.0 1136-001 1132-002 0.091 0 1513 1 19
66 Moenig, Peter C0636-0252 TSV Willsbach 4.0 1135-011 1129-012 4.235 1116 1230 11 19
66 Pytharas, Athanasios C0617-0199 SC Künzelsau 0.0 0 0 1 0
67 Lott, Herbert C0638-0090 SV Markgröningen 2.0 1425-040 1395-041 3.023 1313 1521 8 19
67 Metzger, Kai C0636-0270 TSV Willsbach 5.0 1603-032 1616-033 4.500 1660 1537 8 22
67 Muntzke, Bernd C0636-0271 TSV Willsbach 3.0 1830-075 1828-076 3.084 1821 1874 7 26
67 Müller, Andre C0610-1023 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 2.5 1580-018 1491-019 4.624 1374 1521 8 11
67 Langjahr, Marvin C0608-0151 SK Sachsenheim 1.0 1421-039 1494-040 0.362 0 1521 1 6
67 Mathis, Klaus C0626-0217 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.5 1215-002 1254-003 2.773 1343 1160 5 10
67 Yetiskin, Helin C0607-0107 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 919 4 0
67 Marocsik, Ferenc C0617-0198 SC Künzelsau 6.5 1077-001 1259-002 3.546 1435 1122 8 5
68 Lauer, Dieter C0640-0972 SV Marbach 5.5 1212-004 1300-005 2.655 1465 1378 9 17
68 Luithle, Andreas C0607-0034 SV Gemmrigheim 5.5 1644-031 1677-032 4.291 1806 1549 7 22
68 Machaczek, Werner C0631-0276 SC Tamm 74 6.0 1628-034 1612-035 6.601 1545 1334 8 22
68 Moroff, Bernd C0618-0253 SK Lauffen 3.0 1746-066 1692-067 5.155 1525 1626 8 24
68 Müller, Ronald C0658-1037 TSV Schwaigern 4.0 1558-057 1548-058 4.372 1523 1524 8 21
68 Yetiskin, Hüseyin C0607-0113 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 932 1 0
69 Mecke, Hansjörg C0633-0103 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 0.5 1545-054 1542-055 0.579 0 1868 4 21
69 Müller, Christoph C0664-0006 SF Schwaigern 7.0 1908-073 1898-074 7.381 1861 1622 9 23
69 Nistler, Gustav C0654-0161 SC Ingersheim e.V. 6.0 1842-109 1884-110 4.092 2002 1876 9 27
69 Ruff, Alexander C0642-0106 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 2.0 1193-019 1182-020 2.296 0 963 3 18
69 Luithle, Roman C0607-0099 SV Gemmrigheim 1.5 1082-014 1137-015 0.748 1234 1482 6 5
69 Leutschaft, Jonathan C0645-1055 SF 59 Kornwestheim 3.0 1466-020 1444-021 3.467 1412 1467 7 10
69 Neubig, Daniel C0658-1052 TSV Schwaigern 0.0 985-005 972-006 0.232 0 1192 1 13
69 Yusuf, Köylü C0607-0111 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 0 0 0 0
70 Ludwig, Manfred C0608-0097 SK Sachsenheim 3.5 1243-038 1254-039 3.182 1291 1219 6 17
70 Malcan, Oender C0626-0036 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.0 1868-059 1863-060 3.175 0 1617 4 27
70 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich C0625-0092 TSV Münchingen 1.0 1536-081 1500-082 2.272 1350 1674 7 21
70 Meinel, Mario C0629-0070 SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 1702-059 1693-060 2.837 1659 1722 6 23
70 Müller, Markus C0627-1006 TSG Öhringen 0.5 1741-025 1743-026 0.438 0 1785 1 24
70 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich C0618-0052 SK Lauffen 2.5 1581-128 1540-129 3.929 1401 1530 7 21
70 Oette, Hans C0639-0032 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 5.0 1910-049 1922-050 4.446 1956 1915 9 28
70 Ziller, Niklas C0607-0103 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 750-004 745-005 0.270 0 1062 2 43
70 Rupp, David C0664-0053 SF Schwaigern 2.0 987-050 1047-051 1.246 1133 1212 5 5
70 Mijic, Mario C0626-0209 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.5 1317-011 1345-012 3.623 1429 1300 7 18
71 Mack, Friedemann C0630-0099 TSG Steinheim 3.5 1349-047 1347-048 3.565 1342 1342 7 18
71 Menschl, Bernd C0642-0127 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 4.0 1512-029 1519-030 3.763 1546 1406 6 20
71 Müller, Michael C0664-0007 SF Schwaigern 5.5 1886-061 1878-062 5.811 1857 1769 9 23
71 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried C0605-0123 VfL Eberstadt 4.0 1548-026 1562-027 3.485 1592 1635 9 21
71 Pfaff, Alexander C0636-0169 TSV Willsbach 4.0 1955-061 1950-062 4.238 1936 1976 9 30
71 Meißner, Mogens C0648-0238 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 6.0 1714-038 1721-039 5.818 1736 1529 8 12
71 Mironjuk, Vladimir C0626-0202 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.0 1363-004 1376-005 3.601 1425 1267 6 18
71 Rupp, Johannes C0611-1144 Heilbronner SV 0.0 785-002 780-003 0.234 0 1186 3 35
72 Malcan, Oener C0626-0183 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 6.5 1678-047 1730-048 4.474 1900 1635 8 23
72 Mayer, Markus C0637-0128 SC Erdmannhausen 3.0 1736-061 1693-062 4.780 1576 1710 9 24
72 Mohr, Gerhard C0637-0028 SC Erdmannhausen 1.0 1482-047 1484-048 0.960 0 988 1 20
72 Muench, Werner C0635-0018 SC Widdern 4.0 1591-127 1601-128 3.612 1626 1668 9 21
72 Offergeld, Detlef C0652-0007 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.0 1618-178 1578-179 4.595 1489 1649 10 22
72 Messerschmidt, Nicolas C0617-0190 SC Künzelsau 4.0 1336-003 1392-004 3.090 1428 1423 8 5
72 Rupp, Markus C0611-1143 Heilbronner SV 2.5 1154-005 1218-006 1.778 0 1193 4 5
73 Meißner, Fabian C0626-0123 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.0 1684-036 1679-037 3.169 1665 1723 7 23
73 Moll, Johann C0642-0137 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 0.5 1347-022 1302-023 1.680 0 1294 3 18
73 Nadjafi, Kamrouz C0636-0035 TSV Willsbach 1.0 1793-050 1765-051 2.045 1615 1861 5 25
73 Maly, Jan C0645-1016 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.5 1371-026 1424-027 3.634 1465 1356 7 6
73 Orendt, Ingo C0613-0973 SV 23 Böckingen 3.0 1215-013 1267-014 2.153 1309 1408 8 5
73 Schäfer, Harald C0664-0094 SF Schwaigern 0.0 1168-001 1148-002 0.472 0 1188 1 18
74 Mangesius, Erwin C0648-0161 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1.0 1263-035 1246-036 1.448 0 1276 3 18
74 Meißner, Ulrich C0604-0140 SV Besigheim 6.5 1651-046 1651-047 6.507 1650 1572 11 22
74 Müller, Andreas C0606-0088 TG Forchtenberg 0.5 1394-056 1374-057 1.096 1248 1619 5 19
74 Müller, Klaus C0640-0973 SV Marbach 1.0 1684-012 1630-013 3.097 1430 1770 8 23
74 Neumann, Erwin C0629-0049 SK Schwäbisch Hall 1.5 1706-122 1669-123 2.981 1549 1836 9 23
74 Pierro, Robert C0627-1008 TSG Öhringen 2.5 1857-064 1832-065 3.564 1745 1851 7 27
74 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine C0611-0042 Heilbronner SV 2.5 1271-025 1276-026 2.337 1293 1352 6 18
74 Morlock, Maximilian C0654-0176 SC Ingersheim e.V. 1.0 1033-015 985-016 1.898 0 1052 4 11
75 Mann, Armin C0624-0201 SF Möglingen 1976 5.5 1740-045 1739-046 5.558 1734 1586 8 24
75 Müller, Janko C0642-0097 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 4.0 1780-031 1799-032 3.264 1875 1747 6 25
75 Nidens, Vladimir C0613-0947 SV 23 Böckingen 3.0 1671-059 1633-060 4.410 1511 1565 7 23
75 Oelscher, Werner C0659-0065 SV Mundelsheim 3.5 1206-016 1184-017 4.224 1136 1181 8 18
75 Schenk, Uwe C0636-0211 TSV Willsbach 1.5 1395-023 1379-024 1.951 0 1284 3 19
75 Pelzer, Wolfram C0649-0063 TSV Gerabronn 2.0 1509-011 1442-012 4.263 1202 1388 7 20
75 Pranjic, Daniel C0626-0213 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 2.5 1786-015 1782-016 2.634 1771 1878 7 20
76 Mann, Werner C0630-0043 TSG Steinheim 6.0 1561-043 1617-044 4.044 1831 1503 7 21
76 Much, Egon C0654-0164 SC Ingersheim e.V. 2.0 1355-034 1361-035 1.790 1378 1655 11 18
76 Noe, Bernhard C0625-0119 TSV Münchingen 0.5 1806-025 1756-026 2.433 1378 1827 5 26
76 Nowikow, Siegfried C0613-0994 SV 23 Böckingen 4.5 1558-187 1563-188 4.320 1577 1520 8 21
76 Prinz, Bernhard C0629-0131 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.5 1951-059 1973-060 2.547 2066 2006 6 29
76 Penkert, Achim C0603-1010 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 1.0 1320-010 1331-011 0.743 0 1135 1 18
76 Schilling, Kevin C0639-0250 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 3.0 1123-008 1207-009 2.058 0 1111 4 5
77 Nägele, Moritz C0607-0060 SV Gemmrigheim 1.0 1550-029 1505-030 2.395 0 1473 4 21
77 Nietsch, Michael C0635-0075 SC Widdern 4.5 1697-017 1728-018 3.268 1804 1804 9 23
77 Noffke, Dietrich C0648-0026 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 7.0 1778-084 1821-085 5.164 1952 1721 9 25
77 Probst, Alexander C0603-0108 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 4.5 1978-190 1966-191 5.083 1929 1930 9 30
77 Penz, Lennart Wenzl C0658-1020 TSV Schwaigern 0.5 1281-027 1226-028 1.255 0 1343 3 8
77 Meißner, Ole C0648-0242 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 4.0 1349-013 1298-014 4.901 1157 1010 6 8
77 Pantis, Thomo C0624-1049 SF Möglingen 1976 0.0 844-001 812-002 1.193 407 1084 5 25
78 Metko, Roland C0624-1058 SF Möglingen 1976 4.5 1513-038 1454-039 6.559 1265 1217 8 20
78 Nieden, Hermann C0645-0016 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.5 1721-058 1691-059 6.681 1559 1387 8 24
78 Noffke, Holger C0648-0145 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 4.5 1844-057 1840-058 4.691 1823 1806 8 27
78 Ockert, Willi C0627-0118 TSG Öhringen 4.0 1599-051 1625-052 3.044 1716 1654 7 22
78 Parashidis, Konstantinos C0645-0048 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 1461-047 1444-048 2.477 0 1170 3 20
78 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan C0640-0154 SV Marbach 3.0 2054-054 2036-055 3.869 1973 2065 8 30
78 Pfaff, Fabian C0636-0231 TSV Willsbach 2.0 1407-019 1430-020 1.606 1456 1657 8 6
79 Metko, Thomas C0624-0163 SF Möglingen 1976 4.0 1521-062 1458-063 6.221 1268 1262 8 20
79 Novak, Josua C0625-0058 TSV Münchingen 1.5 1902-093 1890-094 1.959 0 1790 3 28
79 Pihaly, Josef C0617-0008 SC Künzelsau 2.0 1734-042 1745-043 1.630 0 1702 3 24
79 Selikson, Tatjana C0661-0011 Lachender Turm Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 1134-022 1153-023 1.480 1220 1304 5 17
79 Öztürk, Ediz C0638-1023 SV Markgröningen 1.0 0 1283 2 0
79 Pfaller, Finn C0627-1020 TSG Öhringen 5.0 1153-015 1242-016 3.330 1278 1279 10 5
80 Meyer, Karl C0630-0032 TSG Steinheim 3.0 1362-046 1362-047 3.006 1361 1413 7 18
80 Ortmann, Manfred C0645-0047 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.0 1829-052 1824-053 4.196 1800 1662 6 26
80 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher C0659-1024 SV Mundelsheim 1.0 1082-014 1073-015 1.263 0 1282 4 20
80 Ramsauer, Martin C0640-0926 SV Marbach 3.0 2033-055 2034-056 2.937 2042 2047 6 30
80 Single, Uwe C0664-0002 SF Schwaigern 4.0 1518-110 1509-111 4.308 1475 1349 6 20
80 Okrafka, Jacek C0602-1011 SV Bad Rappenau 1.0 1358-017 1361-018 0.888 1379 1726 8 18
81 Rapp, Uwe C0640-0072 SV Marbach 3.5 1999-067 1972-068 4.770 1882 1928 8 30
81 Peters, Lasse C0654-0156 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.0 1057-012 1100-013 2.300 1148 1255 8 5
81 Proikakis, Simos C0610-1026 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.0 1248-010 0 0 0 0
81 Ott, Sebastian C0633-1054 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1.0 832-004 886-005 0.193 1101 1440 7 5
81 Partik, Markus C0625-0232 TSV Münchingen 3.0 1958-006 1944-007 3.591 1846 1764 5 30
81 Mösges, Markus C0604-0349 SV Besigheim 3.0 1183-001 1320-002 0.769 1474 1569 8 5
82 Osterberger, Michael C0602-0046 SV Bad Rappenau 0.5 1736-042 1668-043 3.045 1303 1726 6 24
82 Palm, Werner C0654-0180 SC Ingersheim e.V. 1.0 1306-025 1291-026 1.454 1221 1547 6 18
82 Penzkofer, Ralf C0633-0284 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 3.5 1814-051 1797-052 4.247 1749 1837 9 26
82 Peters, Timon C0654-0095 SC Ingersheim e.V. 2.5 1212-026 1250-027 1.787 0 1143 3 12
82 Rafler, Bernd C0639-0005 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 5.0 1597-054 1594-055 5.102 1586 1478 8 22
82 Ratneswaran, Shaumian C0605-0113 VfL Eberstadt 0.5 1296-017 1190-018 2.091 0 1279 4 8
83 Paul, Moritz C0650-0113 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 4.5 1559-016 1628-017 3.038 1710 1656 8 9
83 Petri, Hans-Joachim C0638-0037 SV Markgröningen 3.5 1528-047 1529-048 3.472 1532 1468 6 20
83 Pfannenstiel, Adolf C0640-0303 SV Marbach 5.5 1676-017 1710-018 4.002 1777 1830 12 23
83 Retzbach, Gerd C0601-0153 SV Bad Friedrichshall 3.0 1450-032 1434-033 3.478 1357 1237 5 19
83 Stenger, Stefan C0636-0263 TSV Willsbach 4.5 1284-023 1347-024 2.528 1498 1390 7 18
83 Reinwald, Fabian C0618-0211 SK Lauffen 5.0 1281-032 1435-033 2.885 1609 1298 6 5
83 Öztürk, Furkan C0640-0986 SV Marbach 4.5 976-001 1093 1026 10 0
84 Rieck, Timo C0601-0125 SV Bad Friedrichshall 4.0 1709-078 1684-079 4.968 1589 1528 7 24
84 Riedel, Michael C0629-0012 SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.0 1723-081 1702-082 2.795 1629 1799 7 24
84 Reinwald, Leonhard C0618-0210 SK Lauffen 6.0 1419-037 1499-038 3.700 1630 1484 9 14
84 Pepi, Lucas C0664-0009 SF Schwaigern 6.5 1796-075 1822-076 5.764 1865 1687 9 14
84 Straub, Ben C0603-1044 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 0.5 936-006 931-007 0.624 895 1308 5 16
84 Patil, Sanyam C0626-0236 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.0 0 1191 4 0
85 Pfannenstiel, Dennis C0640-0312 SV Marbach 5.5 1494-036 1523-037 4.629 1569 1483 9 15
85 Pfenning, Uwe C0626-0210 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.5 1796-078 1760-079 4.969 1634 1686 8 25
85 Poethke, Bernd C0656-0008 SF Freiberg 1.0 1452-030 1453-031 0.987 0 834 1 19
85 Potthast, Christian C0645-1010 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.5 1749-052 1732-053 5.189 1692 1692 9 24
85 Riedel, Thomas C0601-0143 SV Bad Friedrichshall 5.0 1644-070 1627-071 5.672 1566 1494 9 22
86 Pflanzer, Nikolaus C0636-0075 TSV Willsbach 1.0 1645-024 1648-025 0.913 0 1676 2 22
86 Philipp, Thorsten C0645-0133 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.0 1740-041 1718-042 5.872 1641 1540 8 24
86 Preiss, Wolfgang C0625-0047 TSV Münchingen 2.5 1656-037 1659-038 2.365 1672 1865 8 23
86 Riegert, Wolfgang C0626-0118 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 2.0 1732-047 1720-048 2.466 1673 1796 6 24
86 Rura, Matthias C0606-0082 TG Forchtenberg 0.0 1542-028 0 0 0 0
86 Riedel, Ulrich C0610-1009 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 4.5 1161-027 1216-028 2.792 1327 1280 8 17
86 Pfannenstiel, Nikita C0640-0930 SV Marbach 3.5 1328-025 1373-026 2.765 1402 1449 8 5
87 Piller, Alexander C0656-0151 SF Freiberg 2.5 1212-023 1145-024 4.355 1051 1223 9 13
87 Preiss, Manfred C0625-0059 TSV Münchingen 3.5 1308-035 1294-036 3.929 1255 1251 7 18
87 Pudmensky, Stefan C0618-0254 SK Lauffen 5.5 1857-053 1855-054 5.571 1851 1761 9 27
87 Quirin, Herbert C0633-0138 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 0.5 1794-034 1786-035 0.751 0 1602 1 25
87 Rieker, Hans-Werner C0605-0125 VfL Eberstadt 3.0 1448-007 1452-008 2.864 1462 1562 8 19
87 Sawadski, Leonard C0611-1090 Heilbronner SV 4.5 1402-025 1383-026 4.924 1359 1336 9 9
87 Piller, Sebastian C0640-0979 SV Marbach 0.5 758-002 750-003 0.963 0 967 4 41
88 Politz, Tilmann C0626-0235 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.0 1194-015 1242-016 1.805 0 1113 3 17
88 Poy, Andreas C0604-0090 SV Besigheim 1.0 1679-049 1639-050 2.409 1432 1692 5 23
88 Pulwer, Joachim C0629-0112 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.5 1590-044 1605-045 2.945 1643 1689 8 21
88 Radke, Uwe C0625-0013 TSV Münchingen 3.5 1699-053 1710-054 3.091 1738 1783 8 23
88 Rook, Detlef C0627-1004 TSG Öhringen 2.0 1944-056 1948-057 1.830 0 1975 4 29
88 Röken, Leon C0610-1028 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 0.5 883-005 886-006 0.453 899 1388 7 5
88 Sawadski, Nikolas C0611-1089 Heilbronner SV 5.5 1407-026 1453-027 4.691 1511 1293 8 6
89 Pungartnik, Walter C0633-0047 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2.5 1558-049 1588-050 1.482 1699 1761 6 21
89 Räuchle, Dietmar C0640-0300 SV Marbach 3.5 1712-065 1655-066 5.920 1525 1642 10 24
89 Roll, Steffen C0649-0050 TSV Gerabronn 2.5 1423-029 1374-030 4.019 1218 1288 6 19
89 Schäfer, Daniel C0611-1092 Heilbronner SV 4.5 1767-030 1798-031 3.721 1854 1737 7 13
89 Wieland, Luis C0603-1049 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 0.0 0 1162 6 0
90 Raletic, Radomir C0624-0122 SF Möglingen 1976 5.0 1514-070 1466-071 6.735 1348 1302 9 20
90 Rautenberg, Uwe C0654-0069 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.5 1734-040 1751-041 2.777 1798 1915 10 24
90 Reifschneider, Waldemar C0629-0174 SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 1743-024 1764-025 3.133 1819 1862 9 24
90 Schäuffele, Walter C0629-0219 SK Schwäbisch Hall 0.5 1198-031 1184-032 0.886 0 1440 4 18
90 Schallner, Marc C0645-1019 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.0 2007-087 2016-088 4.674 2045 1882 7 21
90 Samietz, Leah C0618-0221 SK Lauffen 1.0 1120-027 1181-028 0.470 0 1326 2 5
90 Raabe, Stephan C0656-1044 SF Freiberg 2.5 1467-040 1474-041 2.268 1503 1503 5 20
91 Recker, Martin C0656-1009 SF Freiberg 5.5 1854-051 1879-052 4.464 2079 1648 6 27
91 Reiner, Peter C0604-0021 SV Besigheim 2.0 1326-037 1331-038 1.881 0 1222 3 18
91 Reinert, Peter C0635-0014 SC Widdern 4.0 1502-041 1526-042 3.156 1594 1574 8 20
91 Reinhardt, Wolfgang C0648-0148 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 6.5 1996-067 1990-068 6.811 1963 1785 9 30
91 Reuß, Peter C0604-0063 SV Besigheim 1.5 1430-023 1428-024 1.561 0 1211 2 19
91 Schenk, Klaus C0639-0029 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 0.5 1271-059 1270-060 0.518 0 1461 2 18
91 Schimmele, Alexander C0639-0200 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 5.0 1905-057 1972-058 2.820 2087 2046 9 17
92 Rehm, Harry C0637-0158 SC Erdmannhausen 2.5 1188-038 1120-039 4.980 991 1222 11 18
92 Riedel, Thomas C0645-0164 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.5 1848-034 1845-035 5.639 1836 1753 9 27
92 Schmidt, Joachim C0627-0109 TSG Öhringen 5.0 1873-089 1883-090 4.562 1909 1868 9 27
92 Sattler, Marco C0605-0121 VfL Eberstadt 3.5 1443-021 1385-022 4.658 1310 1313 7 9
92 Renz, Rebecca C0608-0173 SK Sachsenheim 4.5 1093-010 1184-011 3.140 1270 1145 7 5
93 Reimer, Andreas C0604-0249 SV Besigheim 2.5 1539-020 1486-021 4.353 1287 1398 7 21
93 Reuss, Andreas C0602-0117 SV Bad Rappenau 5.0 1692-030 1739-031 3.167 1863 1770 8 23
93 Reuß, Tobias C0604-0203 SV Besigheim 3.0 1376-059 1373-060 3.096 1363 1366 6 19
93 Ruff, Robert C0608-0117 SK Sachsenheim 4.5 1742-055 1736-056 4.743 1722 1722 9 24
93 Schlötzer, Florian C0618-0231 SK Lauffen 3.0 1012-007 1143-008 1.524 0 1114 4 5
94 Riedel, Wolfram C0604-0180 SV Besigheim 1.5 991-067 966-068 2.401 845 1099 6 23
94 Rode, Thomas C0627-0103 TSG Öhringen 5.5 1725-085 1781-086 3.184 1926 1842 9 24
94 Schlötzer, Ralf C0618-0177 SK Lauffen 3.5 1550-042 1535-043 3.990 1487 1427 6 21
94 Schmitt, Peter C0629-0340 SK Schwäbisch Hall 2.5 1273-016 1247-017 3.341 1164 1328 8 18
94 Schömbs, Oliver C0654-0137 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.5 1771-102 1750-103 4.406 1696 1780 9 25
94 Zauner, Johann C0642-0055 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1.0 1311-033 1258-034 2.457 0 1222 4 18
94 Reimer, Jan C0656-1025 SF Freiberg 3.0 986-012 1036-013 2.251 1102 1237 7 5
95 Rinker, Sven C0637-0179 SC Erdmannhausen 2.0 1364-027 1371-028 1.877 0 897 2 13
95 Röhm, Holger C0648-0150 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2.5 1386-036 1353-037 3.630 1269 1421 8 19
95 Schmid, Andreas C0605-0079 VfL Eberstadt 2.5 1437-034 1405-035 3.565 1334 1477 8 19
95 Scholz, Florian C0627-0102 TSG Öhringen 5.0 1941-042 1973-043 3.554 2105 1936 7 29
95 Rommel, Alexander C0664-0013 SF Schwaigern 3.0 1637-035 1593-036 4.579 1460 1510 7 22
95 Sax, Leon C0608-0138 SK Sachsenheim 4.5 1748-035 1806-036 2.987 1910 1882 8 13
95 Ziegler, Moritz C0603-1015 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 0.0 1020-012 0 0 0 0
95 Roth, Andreas C0624-1047 SF Möglingen 1976 0.0 890-003 0 0 0 0
95 Schneider, Klaus C0629-0314 SK Schwäbisch Hall 0.0 0 1218 3 0
96 Röcker, Jörg C0604-0023 SV Besigheim 3.0 1577-041 1532-042 4.588 1371 1427 7 21
96 Rüdiger, Gerald C0652-0001 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 4.0 1702-103 1679-104 4.887 1616 1614 8 23
96 Sahin, Aytekin C0637-0058 SC Erdmannhausen 1.0 1371-027 1374-028 0.921 0 971 1 19
96 Schlufter, André C0625-0165 TSV Münchingen 0.0 1675-061 0 0 0 0
96 Schmidt, Matthias C0649-0013 TSV Gerabronn 5.5 1567-048 1625-049 3.546 1896 1501 6 21
96 Schöner, Bela C0613-0948 SV 23 Böckingen 6.5 1562-011 1568-012 6.260 1583 1453 10 21
96 Schuch, Armin C0654-0097 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.0 2041-083 2000-084 4.944 1861 1953 8 30
97 Röder, Joachim C0638-1009 SV Markgröningen 3.0 1448-036 1448-037 2.995 1449 1338 5 19
97 Rosswog, Peter C0630-0203 TSG Steinheim 6.5 1679-061 1683-062 6.338 1695 1509 9 23
97 Scholte, Reiner C0611-1023 Heilbronner SV 3.5 1606-055 1568-056 4.941 1462 1507 8 22
97 Schuh, Jan-Philipp C0618-0133 SK Lauffen 5.5 1640-031 1646-032 5.263 1659 1635 11 22
97 Schuran, Werner C0654-0163 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.5 2066-056 2034-057 5.084 1932 2017 9 30
97 Samietz, Jannick C0618-0213 SK Lauffen 3.5 1692-051 1699-052 3.346 1713 1650 6 11
98 Rolfs, Raimund C0637-0187 SC Erdmannhausen 3.0 1377-028 1451-029 1.241 1671 1587 5 14
98 Schäfer, Helmut C0625-0108 TSV Münchingen 4.0 1174-020 1197-021 3.304 1259 1203 7 17
98 Schulz, Berthold C0617-0024 SC Künzelsau 5.0 1596-043 1632-044 3.705 1724 1622 8 21
98 Sans, Marc C0629-0351 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.5 1637-007 1646-008 3.183 1689 1531 5 22
98 Schuster, Jan C0613-0974 SV 23 Böckingen 4.0 1282-016 1409-017 1.934 1491 1489 8 5
98 Schmidt, Nathan C0647-1028 SC Asperg 3.0 1620-005 1652-006 2.312 1698 1751 7 10
98 Rückert, Johannes C0648-0254 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3.0 0 1047 3 0
99 Sampalla, Simon C0608-0118 SK Sachsenheim 6.0 1607-031 1596-032 6.466 1572 1531 11 22
99 Spanner, Matthias C0639-0038 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 4.5 1919-036 1907-037 5.050 1874 1874 9 29
99 Schnell, Holger C0633-1036 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 3.5 1633-027 1654-028 2.762 1724 1662 6 22
99 Schuster, Patrick C0658-1023 TSV Schwaigern 2.0 1142-019 1139-020 2.044 1135 1210 5 9
99 Schneider, Herbert C0631-1041 SC Tamm 74 3.0 947-004 986-005 2.464 1016 1017 6 5
99 Rosocha, Martin C0604-0358 SV Besigheim 2.5 1406-001 1406 1478 6 0
100 Rosenberger, Wolfgang C0629-0323 SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 1529-003 1578-004 2.640 1686 1633 7 15
100 Schmid, Sebastian C0640-0251 SV Marbach 5.0 1585-036 1652-037 2.836 2213 1536 5 21
100 Schobel, Walter C0604-0064 SV Besigheim 3.0 1808-077 1784-078 4.008 1687 1749 7 26
100 Schwab, Carsten C0605-0035 VfL Eberstadt 5.5 1490-058 1582-059 2.268 1816 1666 8 20
100 Schwindowski, Volker C0629-0236 SK Schwäbisch Hall 0.0 843-015 838-016 0.240 727 1404 6 36
100 Schneider, Marcel C0631-1042 SC Tamm 74 1.5 850-001 904-002 0.898 0 1072 4 5
101 Rothfuß, Harald C0657-1034 SV Oberstenfeld 1.0 1478-042 1463-043 1.432 0 1493 3 20
101 Schmoll, Emil C0626-0051 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 5.0 1517-034 1525-035 4.704 1545 1536 9 20
101 Schwab, Herbert C0610-1014 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 6.5 1367-045 1400-046 5.338 1466 1341 10 18
101 Stark, Sven C0639-0163 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.5 1838-108 1840-109 2.417 1847 1988 8 26
101 Shamis, Vyacheslav C0665-0061 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 3.0 1838-016 1828-017 3.400 1772 1687 5 26
101 Schmukal, Jens C0636-0264 TSV Willsbach 7.0 1785-005 1827-006 5.182 1928 1773 10 25
102 Schwarz, Dieter C0631-1020 SC Tamm 74 3.0 1481-018 1503-019 2.280 1574 1572 6 20
102 Seyfert, Torsten C0652-0321 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.0 1579-030 1583-031 2.885 0 1402 4 21
102 Sobko, Andreas C0617-0037 SC Künzelsau 1.0 1494-040 1480-041 1.381 0 1353 2 20
102 Stark, Timo C0639-0162 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 5.5 1791-089 1846-090 3.251 2006 1861 8 25
102 Schaaf, Thomas C0654-0151 SC Ingersheim e.V. 2.5 1280-025 1192-026 4.370 1114 1291 9 8
102 Scholl, Jonas C0608-0163 SK Sachsenheim 3.0 967-022 1047-023 2.003 1173 1064 5 5
102 Schön, Domenik C0624-1059 SF Möglingen 1976 0.0 0 1068 1 0
103 Schaefer, Edmund C0607-0045 SV Gemmrigheim 1.0 1306-026 1292-027 1.358 0 1172 2 18
103 Schürmann, Dirk C0648-0241 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 4.0 1568-040 1596-041 3.016 1692 1659 7 21
103 Schwarz, Felix C0633-1069 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2.5 1711-098 1718-099 2.254 0 1663 4 24
103 Sigmund, Wolfgang C0603-1041 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 8.0 1593-107 1643-108 6.051 1776 1511 10 21
103 Spanner, Manfred C0606-0024 TG Forchtenberg 5.0 1285-036 1275-037 5.361 1259 1346 12 18
104 Schmidt, Horst C0633-0078 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1.0 1393-054 1334-055 2.760 1071 1347 5 19
104 Schuster, Egon C0613-0976 SV 23 Böckingen 5.0 1810-080 1808-081 5.080 1803 1761 9 26
104 Taxis, Hans Dieter C0640-0062 SV Marbach 2.5 1826-059 1810-060 3.168 1754 1861 7 26
104 Späth, René C0652-0297 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 6.0 1539-047 1557-048 5.634 1584 1362 8 8
104 Schwarz, Manuel C0633-1060 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 3.5 1630-009 1632-010 3.437 1638 1573 6 22
104 Seibold, Jürgen C0626-0230 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 0.5 1436-001 1267-002 2.189 0 1260 3 5
105 Schwiering, Jens C0602-0107 SV Bad Rappenau 0.0 1252-018 1237-019 0.358 0 1355 1 18
105 Teller, Dietmar C0627-0124 TSG Öhringen 3.0 2145-068 2117-069 4.315 2024 2116 8 30
105 Tönnies, Klaus C0603-0251 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 3.0 1498-041 1517-042 2.346 1568 1666 8 20
105 Seidel, Marc C0645-1003 SF 59 Kornwestheim 4.0 1212-021 1305-022 1.905 1491 1357 6 12
105 Seiler, Ingo C0645-1004 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 931-013 974-014 1.136 1077 1151 5 11
105 Stier, Marius C0606-0128 TG Forchtenberg 1.5 1218-006 1278-007 0.669 1374 1567 6 5
106 Schwiering, Wolfgang C0602-0079 SV Bad Rappenau 1.0 1425-059 1390-060 2.225 1266 1630 9 19
106 Seiler, Julian C0645-0280 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0.5 1057-020 1047-021 0.730 0 1333 4 15
106 Simons, Dirk C0608-0129 SK Sachsenheim 6.0 1854-049 1853-050 6.041 1849 1651 8 27
106 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios C0652-0179 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 4.5 1506-068 1517-069 4.108 1541 1540 9 20
106 Turski, Tomasz C0654-0063 SC Ingersheim e.V. 5.5 1882-054 1934-055 3.205 2145 1913 7 28
106 Schneider, Wolfgang C0656-1010 SF Freiberg 4.5 1286-013 1256-014 5.528 1175 1178 9 18
107 Scholl, Hermann C0656-0005 SF Freiberg 5.0 1381-046 1358-047 5.802 1294 1239 9 19
107 Seidler, Ottmar C0664-0001 SF Schwaigern 3.5 1607-171 1596-172 3.891 1556 1494 6 22
107 Seitz, Heinz C0659-1029 SV Mundelsheim 0.0 940-002 0 0 0 0
107 Sochor, Guenther C0640-0050 SV Marbach 5.5 1292-037 1324-038 4.411 1400 1290 9 18
107 Solazzo, Gerardo C0654-0203 SC Ingersheim e.V. 1.5 1432-018 1424-019 1.748 1392 1693 7 19
107 Thullner, Thomas C0639-0013 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.5 1439-036 1420-037 3.086 1359 1427 6 19
107 Unterkoffler, Thomas C0636-0134 TSV Willsbach 3.0 1843-069 1831-070 3.507 1793 1891 8 27
107 Uhlemann, Mark C0610-1030 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 2.0 967-002 1001-003 1.616 0 1039 4 5
108 Schuch, Martin C0654-0026 SC Ingersheim e.V. 4.0 1222-046 1215-047 4.238 1186 1219 8 18
108 Sibahn, Mirko C0637-0109 SC Erdmannhausen 4.0 1583-074 1580-075 4.112 1557 1274 5 21
108 Spahn, Holger C0650-0058 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 7.0 1793-083 1831-084 5.377 1948 1716 9 25
108 Trui, Dominik C0601-0129 SV Bad Friedrichshall 2.0 1601-061 1553-062 3.688 1363 1503 6 22
108 Volkmer, Herbert C0640-0929 SV Marbach 5.0 1773-043 1786-044 4.459 1818 1777 9 25
108 Vogel, Karlheinz C0613-0958 SV 23 Böckingen 6.0 1603-023 1613-024 5.600 1634 1558 10 22
108 Soldo, Tomislav C0647-1025 SC Asperg 3.5 1696-003 1707-004 3.200 1728 1728 7 15
109 Schulmeister, Waldemar C0626-0165 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 5.5 1706-023 1714-024 5.214 1747 1504 7 23
109 Slotta, Timo C0645-0249 SF 59 Kornwestheim 3.0 1031-025 1040-026 2.784 0 884 4 16
109 Speh, Hans C0636-0121 TSV Willsbach 6.0 1773-057 1787-058 5.403 1818 1744 10 25
109 Stas, Artur C0633-0213 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 4.0 1622-040 1662-041 2.437 1771 1843 9 22
109 Stahl, Patrick C0645-1029 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.0 1014-004 1142-005 0.037 0 1521 1 5
109 Vogt, Friedrich C0605-0122 VfL Eberstadt 1.0 1339-005 1355-006 0.629 0 1246 1 18
110 Schumacher, Andreas C0607-0062 SV Gemmrigheim 1.5 1520-025 1499-026 2.171 1397 1572 5 20
110 Staiger, Viktor C0664-0051 SF Schwaigern 5.0 1650-101 1679-102 3.921 1759 1654 8 22
110 Stegmaier, Michael C0631-0362 SC Tamm 74 1.5 1681-087 1650-088 2.538 0 1559 4 23
110 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim C0642-0019 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1.0 1442-034 1441-035 1.019 0 1435 2 19
110 Vrabac, Branko C0626-0116 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 3.5 1932-072 1888-073 5.568 1761 1845 9 29
110 Weiss, Karl C0636-0020 TSV Willsbach 0.5 1314-069 1276-070 1.451 0 1138 2 18
110 Steinbach, Nino C0626-0208 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.0 1373-003 1383-004 3.730 1409 1282 6 15
110 Stahl, Oliver C0645-1093 SF 59 Kornwestheim 3.0 1000-001 1000 979 6 0
111 Schwager, Siegfried C0654-0033 SC Ingersheim e.V. 1.0 1478-035 1483-036 0.863 0 1706 4 20
111 Stempfle, Markus C0650-0062 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 4.5 1984-061 1958-062 5.720 1861 1812 8 30
111 Sterr, Ulrich C0647-0033 SC Asperg 4.5 1500-050 1507-051 4.273 1525 1418 7 20
111 Usov, Andreas C0611-0247 Heilbronner SV 5.0 1689-058 1743-059 3.309 1880 1710 7 18
111 Staib, Horst C0625-0205 TSV Münchingen 3.0 971-003 1003-004 2.165 1085 1077 6 15
112 Seifert, Martin C0657-1038 SV Oberstenfeld 4.0 1898-056 1901-057 3.882 1923 1659 5 28
112 Strobel, Dieter C0635-0028 SC Widdern 2.5 1746-045 1715-046 3.701 1604 1713 7 24
112 Suren, Joachim C0657-1007 SV Oberstenfeld 1.0 1409-027 1400-028 1.247 0 1319 2 19
112 Tejeci, Endrit C0647-1010 SC Asperg 5.0 1573-013 1636-014 3.111 1747 1655 8 16
112 Wejwar, Walter C0603-1047 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 5.5 1285-001 1332-002 4.669 1361 1272 9 5
113 Tannenberger, Peter C0608-0023 SK Sachsenheim 5.0 1601-048 1577-049 5.886 1508 1414 8 22
113 Thiele, Marco C0650-0091 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 4.5 1887-052 1869-053 5.314 1810 1765 8 28
113 Trefzer, Erhard C0604-0290 SV Besigheim 4.0 1835-131 1838-132 3.887 1848 1792 7 26
113 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. C0665-0001 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 4.0 1780-071 1727-072 6.305 1590 1650 10 25
113 Wartlick, Friedrich C0636-0150 TSV Willsbach 1.0 1793-057 1791-058 1.082 0 1895 3 25
113 Wenz, Rainer C0636-0152 TSV Willsbach 3.5 1443-039 1468-040 2.682 1530 1530 7 19
114 Seybold, Marco C0604-0218 SV Besigheim 5.0 1704-066 1703-067 5.045 1699 1604 8 23
114 Vollmar, Carsten C0611-1140 Heilbronner SV 2.0 1497-010 1497-011 1.989 0 1499 4 20
114 Wartlick, Karl C0636-0151 TSV Willsbach 2.0 2192-095 2176-096 2.677 0 2067 4 30
114 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz C0603-1040 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 2.5 1532-086 1466-087 4.968 1296 1496 9 21
114 Stockburger, Marius C0656-1012 SF Freiberg 0.5 1324-022 1322-023 0.531 0 1302 1 13
114 Triantafillidis, Simeon C0652-0200 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 7.0 1759-132 1852-133 4.443 1988 1764 9 13
115 Trinkwalter, Jan C0624-1064 SF Möglingen 1976 5.5 1593-060 1627-061 4.578 1783 1389 6 16
115 Unger, Franz C0608-0020 SK Sachsenheim 5.0 1898-080 1899-081 4.936 1904 1860 9 28
115 Wächter, Wilhelm C0613-0156 SV 23 Böckingen 4.5 1543-063 1522-064 5.230 1452 1336 7 21
115 Wartlick, Ole C0611-1113 Heilbronner SV 2.0 1861-078 1837-079 2.973 1734 1865 6 27
115 Stegmaier, Christian C0637-1004 SC Erdmannhausen 3.0 1572-027 1578-028 2.825 1595 1594 6 16
115 Wiese, Fabian C0618-0241 SK Lauffen 4.5 1411-008 1496-009 3.014 1572 1518 8 6
116 Steinhart, Matthias C0656-0040 SF Freiberg 3.0 1639-227 1641-228 2.930 1650 1569 5 22
116 Szeitz, Marcel C0654-0084 SC Ingersheim e.V. 5.5 1056-026 1070-027 5.103 1106 872 7 16
116 Waldmann, Christoph C0617-0189 SC Künzelsau 4.0 1225-004 1314-005 2.440 1390 1460 9 5
116 Uhlenbruck, Frieder C0626-0228 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 4.0 1497-001 1495-002 4.031 1489 1210 5 5
117 Stuber, Guenter C0607-0032 SV Gemmrigheim 4.0 1718-031 1709-032 4.378 1679 1673 8 24
117 Türk, Hans C0626-0119 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 2.5 1279-023 1278-024 2.540 1273 1355 6 18
117 Unger, Florian C0608-0110 SK Sachsenheim 7.0 1642-025 1646-026 6.842 1654 1546 11 22
117 Voiatzis, Dumitru C0648-0107 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2.5 1691-073 1637-074 4.656 1503 1679 9 23
117 Wallisch, Siegfried C0629-0141 SK Schwäbisch Hall 3.5 1680-057 1667-058 4.007 1637 1720 9 23
117 Weber, Roland C0623-0019 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 5.5 1562-046 1587-047 4.553 1648 1550 9 21
117 Weißbeck, Simon C0611-0037 Heilbronner SV 0.0 1992-102 1975-103 0.567 0 1944 1 26
117 Zimmermann, Andreas C0627-1062 TSG Öhringen 2.0 1028-002 1027-003 2.022 1024 1106 5 21
118 Taake, Aimara C0607-0081 SV Gemmrigheim 0.0 1364-011 1309-012 1.450 0 1378 3 18
118 Unger, Hans-Peter C0608-0028 SK Sachsenheim 6.0 1449-054 1435-055 6.535 1409 1370 11 19
118 von Borstel, Michael C0654-0131 SC Ingersheim e.V. 3.0 1648-032 1649-033 2.961 1652 1845 10 22
118 Walter, Rainer C0636-0170 TSV Willsbach 7.5 1726-066 1794-067 4.617 1962 1756 10 24
118 Zimmermann, Andreas C0618-0137 SK Lauffen 4.0 1586-025 1592-026 3.795 1608 1554 7 21
118 Weber, Sandra C0639-0264 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.5 1756-083 1775-084 2.106 0 1737 4 13
118 Wenninger, Patrick C0611-1050 Heilbronner SV 4.0 2023-067 2048-068 2.922 2123 2122 8 27
119 Ustaosman, Hasan C0630-0169 TSG Steinheim 5.0 1173-034 1206-035 4.021 1302 1112 7 17
119 van der Meer, Alexander C0657-1011 SV Oberstenfeld 5.0 1432-028 1492-029 3.110 1768 1392 6 19
119 Wahl, Reiner C0647-0002 SC Asperg 1.0 1682-036 1677-037 1.161 0 1599 2 23
119 Warsitz, Hubert C0652-0015 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 3.0 1849-107 1841-108 3.310 1801 1726 5 27
119 Weber, Yannik C0639-0168 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 2.0 1517-061 1508-062 2.213 1483 1569 5 15
119 Wickenheisser, Michael C0639-0233 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1.5 1769-046 1742-047 2.516 1593 1762 5 25
119 Zimmermann, Jannik C0618-0167 SK Lauffen 3.5 1347-050 1369-051 2.960 1411 1409 7 13
119 Voß, Odo C0631-1027 SC Tamm 74 2.5 1158-017 1242-018 1.658 0 1118 3 5
120 Waldenmaier, Richard C0624-1046 SF Möglingen 1976 0.0 1374-022 0 0 0 0
120 Wahl, Thomas C0647-0020 SC Asperg 4.0 1716-047 1714-048 4.088 1708 1752 9 24
120 Weigend, Erwin C0623-0024 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 5.5 1551-043 1544-044 5.761 1527 1435 9 21
120 Weisser, Jürgen C0650-0070 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 5.0 1495-029 1531-030 3.689 1606 1562 9 20
120 Winkler, Armin C0645-0018 SF 59 Kornwestheim 8.0 1960-064 1986-065 6.740 2120 1763 9 30
120 van der Meer, Jann C0657-1012 SV Oberstenfeld 2.0 1519-009 1575-010 1.233 0 1588 3 8
120 van der Meer, Joy C0657-1035 SV Oberstenfeld 1.0 1007-004 996-005 1.198 0 923 2 12
121 Weber, Ernst C0659-0061 SV Mundelsheim 4.0 1024-021 1051-022 3.259 1142 1007 6 16
121 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner C0611-0039 Heilbronner SV 0.0 1372-037 1362-038 0.242 0 1570 1 19
121 Winkler, Gerald C0645-0003 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 1843-049 1808-050 3.401 1630 1706 5 27
121 Wirth, Gotthard C0639-0201 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 1.5 2077-064 2079-065 1.433 0 1910 2 30
121 Vogel, Uwe C0648-0237 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 0.0 1524-021 1507-022 0.441 0 1566 1 20
122 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander C0648-0208 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2.0 1511-019 1498-020 2.417 1437 1516 5 20
122 Wendlandt, Gerald C0606-0112 TG Forchtenberg 0.0 1674-025 1638-026 1.132 0 1620 2 23
122 Wöhl, Klaus C0625-0012 TSV Münchingen 3.0 1563-037 1573-038 2.620 1600 1693 8 21
122 Wohlmuth, Matthias C0629-0159 SK Schwäbisch Hall 0.0 2032-040 0 0 0 0
122 Weber, Philipp C0625-0166 TSV Münchingen 4.5 1409-009 1408-010 4.539 1405 1357 8 19
123 Wagner, Armin C0607-0046 SV Gemmrigheim 2.5 1621-029 1594-030 3.484 1505 1623 7 22
123 Wolbert, Christian C0611-0113 Heilbronner SV 2.5 2038-082 2057-083 1.724 0 1980 3 30
123 Wondratsch, Bernhard C0608-0089 SK Sachsenheim 1.0 1653-036 1634-037 1.608 0 1625 3 22
123 Zakarias, Nikolae C0602-0137 SV Bad Rappenau 1.0 1216-016 1230-017 0.666 0 1368 2 17
123 Wendlandt, Marvin C0606-0125 TG Forchtenberg 1.0 1218-013 1230-014 0.908 0 843 1 5
123 von Gaisberg, Katharina C0657-1020 SV Oberstenfeld 1.5 983-004 961-005 2.179 900 1323 12 13
124 Wagner, Michael C0654-0047 SC Ingersheim e.V. 0.5 1329-038 1303-039 1.368 1155 1641 9 18
124 Winkler, Peter C0642-0089 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 3.0 1672-023 1655-024 3.620 1591 1587 6 23
124 Wunderlich, Rolf C0611-1141 Heilbronner SV 0.5 2095-004 2077-005 0.984 0 1488 1 20
124 Zeh, Rolf C0613-0028 SV 23 Böckingen 5.0 1803-129 1784-130 5.827 1702 1597 8 26
124 von Gaisberg, Konstantin C0657-1019 SV Oberstenfeld 4.0 1004-005 1150-006 1.075 1300 1411 11 5
124 Wippermann, Tim C0656-1041 SF Freiberg 1.0 1083-011 1018-012 2.052 0 945 3 10
125 Walch, Martin C0638-0112 SV Markgröningen 3.5 1427-020 1412-021 4.021 1376 1425 8 19
125 Wintterle, Jürgen C0601-0070 SV Bad Friedrichshall 0.5 1092-033 1103-034 0.249 0 1439 2 16
125 Wittauer, Alfred C0624-0063 SF Möglingen 1976 2.0 1448-049 1416-050 2.916 0 1271 4 19
125 Zeilein, Wolfgang C0627-0014 TSG Öhringen 0.0 1657-049 1603-050 1.940 1115 1792 6 23
125 Winkle, Daniel C0640-0943 SV Marbach 1.0 1247-013 1206-014 1.871 0 1274 4 13
125 Yi, Danny C0645-1049 SF 59 Kornwestheim 3.0 2042-070 1989-071 5.040 1870 1997 9 22
126 Wolschke, Matthias C0617-0107 SC Künzelsau 7.5 1468-049 1504-050 6.154 1602 1346 10 20
126 Zeyer, Oliver C0603-1057 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 4.0 2028-067 2076-068 2.096 2332 2087 5 27
126 Weber, Horst C0607-0098 SV Gemmrigheim 4.0 1383-011 1406-012 3.264 1502 1398 7 19
126 Wirth, Peter C0657-1018 SV Oberstenfeld 0.0 1016-003 0 0 0 0
126 Wolpert, Dominik C0645-1090 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.5 763-002 779-003 1.301 740 941 5 5
127 Yilmaz, Bahadir C0642-0101 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 4.0 1343-012 1373-013 3.090 1472 1318 6 18
127 Wenzler, Rudolf C0607-0072 SV Gemmrigheim 1.0 1399-015 1396-016 1.072 0 1517 3 19
127 Wittwer, Samuel C0624-0190 SF Möglingen 1976 4.5 1386-022 1338-023 5.830 1232 1167 8 14
127 Zieher, Andre C0654-0082 SC Ingersheim e.V. 1.0 1822-058 1837-059 0.496 0 1825 1 26
127 Wolpert, Tobias C0645-1084 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 1011-014 1007-015 2.088 999 1235 8 12
128 Widmaier, Alexander C0656-0046 SF Freiberg 1.5 1593-060 1585-061 1.747 0 1530 3 21
128 Zeitler, Waldemar C0608-0135 SK Sachsenheim 6.0 1519-018 1508-019 6.401 1478 1334 9 20
128 Zeiner, Luis C0606-0133 TG Forchtenberg 0.0 1330-006 1283-007 0.586 0 1484 2 8
129 Wübbens, Carsten C0656-0117 SF Freiberg 3.0 1679-041 1641-042 4.486 1524 1628 8 23
129 Ziegler, Frank C0624-0039 SF Möglingen 1976 3.5 1461-048 1432-049 4.505 1366 1412 8 20
129 Zovkic, Dominik C0665-0071 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 3.5 1730-008 1730-009 3.501 1730 1565 5 14
130 Zimpel, Jens C0645-1035 SF 59 Kornwestheim 3.0 1205-007 1219-008 2.657 1239 1332 8 12
130 Yi, Wendy C0645-1054 SF 59 Kornwestheim 5.0 1797-026 1844-027 3.813 1974 1698 6 14
131 Ziegler, Michael C0645-0209 SF 59 Kornwestheim 8.0 1575-103 1614-104 6.571 1925 1248 8 21

Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.