1. Bundesliga 2017/2018

Turnierinfos

Turniercode: B814-K00-B01 Runden: 11 Auswerter: Joachim Fleischer Ende: 07.04.2018 Berechnet am: 09.04.2018 Anzahl Spieler: 182 Gew. Partien: 395

Auswertung

Nr.NameZPSVereinPkt.DWZ (alt)DWZ (neu)We.Le.NiveauSp.E
1 Haba, Petr H2105-0135 Erfurter Schachklub 2.5 2454-112 2430-113 3.712 2356 2577 11 30
2 Kilgus, Georg 26048-1219 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V. 1.5 2428-044 2380-045 3.974 2199 2531 11 30
3 Schwabeneder, Florian 23012-0257 SK Passau 1869 6.0 2428-027 2457-028 4.530 2527 2493 11 30
4 Singer, Christoph 22001-1059 FC Bayern München e.V. 3.0 2334-113 2340-114 2.727 2362 2457 8 30
5 Webersberger, Johann Frank 23051-0024 SC Rottal-Inn 5.0 2317-065 2335-066 4.076 2392 2370 10 30
6 Lentrodt, Thomas 22001-0352 FC Bayern München e.V. 4.5 2216-129 2243-130 3.164 2346 2334 9 30
15 Jobava, Baadur 10117-0997 SV Hockenheim 5.0 2645-081 2643-082 5.115 2633 2528 8 30
16 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 10614-0476 OSG Baden-Baden 0.0 2644-066 0 0 0 0
17 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter F2813-1169 USV TU Dresden 7.0 2656-116 2653-117 7.162 2644 2542 11 30
19 Blübaum, Matthias C0303-1101 SF Deizisau 3.0 2598-157 2598-158 2.998 0 2385 4 30
20 Wagner, Dennis 10117-0964 SV Hockenheim 5.5 2543-129 2560-130 4.718 2649 2380 7 30
21 Acs, Peter 10214-0211 SC Eppingen 5.0 2564-046 2569-047 4.756 2593 2430 7 30
23 Bönsch, Uwe F2813-1086 USV TU Dresden 0.0 2561-204 0 0 0 0
24 Schlosser, Philipp C0303-1086 SF Deizisau 5.5 2481-185 2494-186 4.882 2567 2315 7 30
25 Fedorovsky, Michael 22001-1062 FC Bayern München e.V. 0.0 2464-102 0 0 0 0
26 Stangl, Markus 22001-1032 FC Bayern München e.V. 0.0 2411-082 0 0 0 0
27 Stangl, Anita 24420-1121 SC Starnberg 0.0 2005-132 0 0 0 0
28 Reich, Thomas 22001-0335 FC Bayern München e.V. 0.0 2309-231 0 0 0 0
30 Luther, Thomas 24427-0295 SK Weilheim e.V. 1.5 2492-159 2486-160 1.771 0 2533 4 30
32 Rotstein, Arkadij 66340-0428 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 0.5 2499-137 2475-138 1.470 0 2506 3 30
33 Bayer, Bernhard 24427-0159 SK Weilheim e.V. 4.0 2382-107 2372-108 4.533 2343 2449 11 30
34 Lehner, Oliver 24427-0279 SK Weilheim e.V. 4.0 2399-012 2377-013 5.119 2320 2425 11 30
35 Wegerle, Jörg 62101-0540 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 1.0 2406-172 2410-173 0.849 0 2462 2 30
36 Deglmann, Ludwig 24427-0257 SK Weilheim e.V. 2.5 2246-243 2251-244 2.260 2279 2347 6 30
37 de Francesco, Klaus 24427-0196 SK Weilheim e.V. 3.5 2262-201 2278-202 2.770 2343 2343 7 30
38 Pilz, Dieter 24427-0158 SK Weilheim e.V. 0.0 2180-062 0 0 0 0
39 Dür, Werner 24231-1041 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 1.5 2181-040 2191-041 1.080 0 2131 2 30
43 Navara, David 61603-1154 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 0.0 2709-115 0 0 0 0
44 Rapport, Richard 62101-1140 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 0.0 2717-101 0 0 0 0
45 Ragger, Markus 62101-1004 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 7.5 2659-101 2660-102 7.432 2664 2517 11 30
46 Predojevic, Borki 62101-1154 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 7.5 2588-060 2598-061 6.979 2626 2487 11 30
47 Firouzja, Alireza 22043-1122 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 0.0 2638-001 0 0 0 0
48 Naumann, Alexander 62101-0476 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 7.0 2540-138 2538-139 7.107 2532 2426 11 30
49 Buhmann, Rainer 10117-0944 SV Hockenheim 10.0 2567-225 2604-226 8.099 2785 2368 11 30
51 Kreisl, Robert 24231-1033 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 6.0 2438-096 2420-097 6.909 2364 2290 10 30
59 Bindrich, Falko 66105-1253 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 7.0 2599-169 2606-170 6.636 2626 2515 11 30
60 Baramidze, David 10117-0951 SV Hockenheim 0.0 2607-153 0 0 0 0
61 Braun, Arik 10117-0984 SV Hockenheim 0.0 2587-129 0 0 0 0
62 Martinovic, Sasa C0522-0223 TSV Schönaich 5.5 2562-063 2583-064 4.497 2660 2516 8 30
63 Rozentalis, Eduardas 27130-0013 BCA Augsburg 5.0 2539-144 2552-145 4.396 2611 2442 7 30
64 Bezold, Michael 22001-1017 FC Bayern München e.V. 0.0 2439-121 0 0 0 0
65 Baldauf, Marco 30008-1127 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 4.0 2472-169 2474-170 3.928 2482 2352 6 30
66 Henrichs, Thomas C0133-0127 SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. 4.5 2464-294 2461-295 4.636 2452 2449 9 30
67 Breder, Dennis 10214-1073 SC Eppingen 0.0 2457-136 0 0 0 0
68 Fröwis, Georg 24231-1027 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 3.0 2445-133 2443-134 3.069 2435 2428 6 30
69 Atlas, Valery 24231-1034 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 5.5 2453-055 2445-056 5.914 2414 2317 9 30
70 Bänziger, Fabian C0137-1107 SV Jedesheim 1921 6.5 2352-015 2380-016 5.141 2484 2291 9 30
71 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 22043-1112 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 0.0 2409-127 0 0 0 0
72 Burschowsky, Matthias C0108-0111 SK Lindenberg 0.0 2202-025 0 0 0 0
74 Hofer, Emilian C0137-1048 SV Jedesheim 1921 0.0 2214-070 0 0 0 0
75 Prohaszka, Peter F3C01-1038 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 0.0 2608-094 0 0 0 0
76 Krasenkow, Michal C0303-1087 SF Deizisau 0.0 2595-085 0 0 0 0
77 Dragnev, Valentin 22001-1091 FC Bayern München e.V. 3.5 2436-039 2462-040 2.277 2567 2567 7 30
78 Banusz, Tamas 10117-0953 SV Hockenheim 5.5 2574-074 2598-075 4.368 2686 2538 8 30
79 Papp, Gabor F3C01-1068 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5.0 2598-061 2593-062 5.253 2572 2471 8 30
91 Heberla, Bartlomiej 61202-1120 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V. 1.0 2524-070 2511-071 1.554 0 2512 3 30
92 Bosiocic, Marin C0522-0189 TSV Schönaich 6.5 2608-084 2613-085 6.225 2627 2557 11 30
95 Kuljasevic, Davorin C0522-0175 TSV Schönaich 5.0 2547-051 2523-052 6.182 2460 2460 10 30
96 Rogic, Davor 10423-0365 SC Untergrombach 46 9.0 2508-042 2540-043 7.385 2650 2370 11 30
107 Lenic, Luka 10117-0955 SV Hockenheim 3.5 2654-077 2625-078 4.899 2524 2570 8 30
108 Danin, Alexandre C0522-0226 TSV Schönaich 2.5 2511-082 2493-083 3.338 2423 2528 7 30
110 Diermair, Andreas 24231-1037 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 4.5 2528-047 2500-048 5.903 2420 2456 10 30
111 Schreiner, Peter 30008-1150 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 5.0 2459-020 2438-021 6.070 2384 2418 11 30
114 Novak, Pavel 26007-1003 Regensburger Turnerschaft 0.5 2351-053 2354-054 0.379 0 2438 1 30
123 Huschenbeth, Niclas 40023-0298 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 5.5 2571-149 2572-150 5.446 2574 2574 11 30
124 Georgiadis, Nicolas 56018-0352 SV Griesheim 1976 3.0 2543-038 2531-039 3.533 2487 2539 7 30
125 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw C0137-1106 SV Jedesheim 1921 4.0 2452-116 2433-117 4.992 2382 2484 11 30
127 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 10311-0125 BG Buchen 1.0 2359-235 2361-236 0.925 0 2505 3 30
128 Walter, Stefan 56018-0271 SV Griesheim 1976 2.5 2365-079 2390-080 1.424 0 2472 4 30
129 Kessler, Luca C0137-1105 SV Jedesheim 1921 2.5 2376-097 2355-098 3.504 2276 2423 8 30
130 Kvetny, Mark C0521-1074 Stuttgarter SF 1879 6.5 2391-131 2396-132 6.228 2411 2319 11 30
131 Bodrozic, Tomislav 10117-1002 SV Hockenheim 0.0 2295-087 0 0 0 0
132 Gretz, Denis 22001-1117 FC Bayern München e.V. 0.0 2256-050 0 0 0 0
133 Matt, Fabian C0137-1100 SV Jedesheim 1921 0.0 2230-022 2221-023 0.361 0 2495 2 30
134 Anistratov, Dmitriy C0137-0214 SV Jedesheim 1921 1.5 2235-074 2234-075 1.563 0 2319 4 30
135 de Visser, Leon 56018-0370 SV Griesheim 1976 3.0 2187-049 2215-050 1.798 0 2220 4 30
137 Kranz, Armin C0137-0090 SV Jedesheim 1921 0.0 2023-066 2020-067 0.122 0 2352 1 30
138 Studer, Noel 22001-1139 FC Bayern München e.V. 3.0 2467-040 2467-041 2.982 2469 2521 7 30
139 Postny, Evgeny C0629-0303 SK Schwäbisch Hall 5.0 2572-121 2591-122 4.108 2674 2507 7 30
140 Mons, Leon 22065-1193 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 5.0 2553-127 2554-128 4.974 2555 2514 9 30
141 Nestorovic, Nikola 27130-0010 BCA Augsburg 0.0 2479-021 0 0 0 0
142 Bromberger, Stefan 22065-1101 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 1.0 2462-153 2447-154 1.647 0 2526 4 30
143 Prusikin, Michael 27130-0018 BCA Augsburg 3.0 2463-175 2466-176 2.866 2484 2404 5 30
144 Seyb, Alexander 30008-1182 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 3.5 2326-192 2351-193 2.293 2445 2491 8 30
145 Hilverda, Alexander 21233-0211 SC Erlangen 48/88 2.5 2385-210 2361-211 3.625 2274 2419 8 30
146 Pitl, Gregory 27130-0011 BCA Augsburg 1.0 2365-106 2349-107 1.651 0 2322 3 30
147 Klek, Hanna Marie 21233-0032 SC Erlangen 48/88 3.5 2302-165 2324-166 2.520 2423 2361 6 30
148 Tischbierek, Raj F2813-1085 USV TU Dresden 0.5 2396-128 2384-129 0.992 0 2399 2 30
149 Schramm, Christian 22065-1192 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 0.0 2321-107 0 0 0 0
150 Grimberg, Boris 27111-0255 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 0.0 2326-149 0 0 0 0
151 Durakovic, Alman 24205-0205 SK Freilassing 3.0 2261-040 2265-041 2.838 2283 2275 6 30
153 Mörwald, Magdalena 24205-0198 SK Freilassing 0.0 1797-050 0 0 0 0
154 Cvek, Robert C0133-0118 SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. 0.0 2501-058 0 0 0 0
167 Horvath, Maria 27102-0162 Schachges. Augsburg 1873 0.0 1955-092 1945-093 0.457 1684 2361 5 30
170 Krämer, Martin 30008-1021 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 3.0 2563-177 2578-178 2.383 0 2479 4 30
171 Schneider, Ilja 30008-1180 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 2.0 2471-199 2486-200 1.354 0 2592 4 30
172 Poetsch, Hagen 54035-1160 SC Heusenstamm 0.0 2505-194 0 0 0 0
173 Dann, Matthias 82024-1075 TSV Schott Mainz 0.0 2505-093 0 0 0 0
175 Yankelevich, Lev 83415-0227 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 4.5 2393-132 2401-133 4.101 2421 2488 11 30
176 Mesaros, Florian 10214-1095 SC Eppingen 5.5 2394-029 2419-030 4.252 2487 2449 10 30

Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.