Banner Rochade Europa

Bezirksjugendblitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2000

Veröffentlicht am: 30.11.1999 von Importfilter in: Schachbezirk Unterland » Bezirksjugend Drucken

E N D S T A N D U18m

NameVereinsnameRdPkteSoBe_ISoBe_IIguv
1 Schröder,Jochen Heilbronner SV 11 11.0 55.00 189.000 11 0 0
2 Widmer,Axel SK Lauffen 11 8.0 36.00 117.500 7 2 2
3 Krautmann,Wenzel TSV Schwaigern 11 7.5 28.75 84.125 7 1 3
4 Lörincz,Andreas SK Lauffen 11 7.0 26.25 80.250 6 2 3
5 Scheuermann,Wolfgang SF Kornwestheim 11 5.5 17.50 52.375 5 1 5
6 Schneider,Tilman SVG Vaihingen/Enz 11 4.5 10.50 23.875 4 1 6
7 Hofmann,Frank G. SK Lauffen 11 4.0 9.75 27.750 3 2 6
8 Horning,Daniel TSG Steinheim 11 2.0 1.00 0.000 2 0 9
9 Schmid,Pierre VFL Eberstadt 11 1.0 0.00 0.000 1 0 10
10 Traub,Stephan VFL Eberstadt 11 0.0 0.00 0.000 0 0 11

E N D S T A N D U18w

NameVereinsnameRdPkteSoBe_ISoBe_IIguv
1 Lang,Eva SC Tamm 11 8.0 31.50 92.750 8 0 3 2 Denk,Isabel SC Bietigheim 11 7.5 27.75 79.375 7 1 3

E N D S T A N D U16

NameVereinsnameRdPkteSoBe_ISoBe_IIguv
1 Becker,Johannes Heilbronner SV 10 9.0 33.00 101.000 9 0 1
2 Ludwig,Sebastian SF Freiberg 10 9.0 33.00 101.000 9 0 1
3 Unsöld,Mark TSG Steinheim 10 4.0 11.00 30.000 4 0 6
4 Höhne,Christoph SC Ingersheim 10 3.0 9.00 25.000 3 0 7
5 Frank,Kai TSG Steinheim 10 3.0 7.00 23.000 3 0 7
6 Burk,Christian SC Ingersheim 10 2.0 7.00 20.000 2 0 8

E N D S T A N D U14

NameVereinsnameRdPkteSoBe_ISoBe_IIguv
1 Uhl,Philipp SG Meimsh./Güglingen 14 12.5 70.25 271.875 12 1 1
2 Schaller,Jan SVG Vaihingen/Enz 14 11.5 59.25 218.125 11 1 2
3 Zieher,Andre SC Ingersheim 14 11.0 57.00 220.500 10 2 2
4 Römscher,Frank SVG Vaihingen/Enz 14 9.0 35.00 113.000 8 2 4
5 Raschke,Thomas SF Kornwestheim 14 5.0 11.00 25.000 5 0 9
6 Bernat,Daniel SF Kornwestheim 14 3.0 9.00 19.000 3 0 11
7 Kohler,Tobias SF Kornwestheim 14 3.0 5.00 15.000 3 0 11
8 Lutz,Florian SF Kornwestheim 14 1.0 3.00 9.000 1 0 13

E N D S T A N D U14w

NameVereinsnameRdPkteSoBe_ISoBe_IIguv
1 Rüdel,Anita VFL Eberstadt 8 8.0 24.00 36.000 8 0 0
2 Römischer,Gudrun SVG Vaihingen/Enz 8 6.0 12.00 12.000 6 0 2
3 Frank,Anna TSG Steinheim 8 3.0 3.00 3.000 3 0 5
4 Traub,Fabienne VFL Eberstadt 8 3.0 3.00 3.000 3 0 5
5 Frank,Laura TSG Steinheim 8 0.0 0.00 0.000 0 0 8

E N D S T A N D U12

NameVereinsnameRdPkteSoBe_ISoBe_IIguv
1 Lörincz,Benjamin SK Lauffen 15 15.0 105.00 519.000 15 0 0
2 Witte,Stefan Heilbronner SV 15 12.0 75.00 349.000 12 0 3
3 Wiesner,Tobias VFL Eberstadt 15 12.0 71.00 318.500 12 0 3
4 Geshnizjani,Ramin Heilbronner SV 15 11.0 61.50 275.250 11 0 4
5 Xinping,Luo Heilbronner SV 15 11.0 60.00 258.500 11 0 4
6 Heer,Till SF Kornwestheim 15 10.0 54.50 238.250 10 0 5
7 Stas,Artur SVG Vaihingen/Enz 15 9.5 51.25 219.875 9 1 5
8 Rheinbay,Christian SF Kornwestheim 15 8.0 38.50 169.250 8 0 7
9 Gernert,Martin SF Kornwestheim 15 7.0 33.50 139.250 7 0 8
10 Strebl,Stephan TSG Steinheim 15 6.5 23.75 83.125 6 1 8
11 Holschke,Christian TSV Schwabbach 15 6.0 20.00 68.500 6 0 9
12 Kristen,Markus SVG Vaihingen/Enz 15 4.5 10.75 31.125 4 1 10
13 Wenk,Stefan TSG Steinheim 15 3.0 9.50 40.250 3 0 12
14 Mayer,Michael TSG Steinheim 15 2.5 6.75 28.625 2 1 12
15 Unutan,Bektas SF Kornwestheim 15 2.0 3.00 9.500 2 0 13
16 Horwath,Nico TSV Schwabbach 15 0.0 0.00 0.000 0 0 15

E N D S T A N D U10

NameVereinsnameRdPkteSoBe_ISoBe_IIguv
1 Kern,Robert VFL Eberstadt 11 11.0 55.00 197.000 11 0 0
2 Sutton,Daniel TSV Schwabbach 11 9.0 39.00 128.000 9 0 2
3 Holschke,Melanie TSV Schwabbach 11 9.0 37.00 121.000 9 0 2
4 Beißwinger,Patrick SF Kornwestheim 11 7.0 30.00 98.000 7 0 4
5 Kristen,Heiko SVG Vaihingen/Enz 11 7.0 23.00 68.000 7 0 4
6 Unutan,Can SF Kornwestheim 11 5.0 19.00 62.000 5 0 6
7 Kulder,Thorsten TSG Steinheim 11 5.0 13.00 36.000 5 0 6
8 Schierholt,Felix TSG Steinheim 11 4.0 13.00 44.000 4 0 7
9 Maier,Sebastian TSV Schwabbach 11 3.0 9.00 32.000 3 0 8
10 Neuscheler,Tobias TSG Steinheim 11 3.0 8.00 28.000 3 0 8
11 Wiesner,Alexander VFL Eberstadt 11 3.0 6.00 17.000 3 0 8
12 Holschke,Matthias TSV Schwabbach 11 0.0 0.00 0.000 0 0 11