BJEM 2015 U14
Veröffentlicht am: 25.01.2015
von Wolfgang Tölg
in: Schachbezirksjugend Stuttgart » BJEM 2015
Link zur BJEM 2015 Ausschreibung
Tabelle U14/U14w
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
1. |
Brunner,Jan |
14 |
1731 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
14.0 |
75.5 |
2. |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
14 |
1398 |
Stuttgarter SF |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
70.0 |
3. |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
14 |
1444 |
TSF Ditzingen |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
64.5 |
4. |
Forster,Lukas |
14 |
1520 |
Stuttgarter SF |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
72.0 |
5. |
Langer,Niklas |
14 |
1211 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
63.5 |
6. |
Dendic,Amar |
14 |
1430 |
Stuttgarter SF |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
67.0 |
7. |
Nass,Marius |
14 |
1233 |
SC Magstadt |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
66.0 |
8. |
Ungerer,Tobias |
14 |
1206 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
62.0 |
9. |
Weller,Stefan |
14 |
1054 |
SV Schwaikheim |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
10.5 |
62.5 |
10. |
Jüttner,Mark |
14 |
1400 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
13.0 |
63.5 |
11. |
Kobald,Pierre |
14 |
949 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
10.5 |
59.5 |
12. |
Kobald,Jacqueline |
14W |
1337 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
62.5 |
13. |
Günther,Arne |
14 |
1243 |
SC Leinfelden |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
62.5 |
14. |
Schaich,Elias |
14 |
1037 |
SV Backnang |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
61.5 |
15. |
Ben Arfa,Karim |
14 |
764 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
63.5 |
16. |
Kübler,Leon |
14 |
829 |
SV Weil der Stadt |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
9.5 |
58.5 |
17. |
Schaller,Pirmin |
14 |
788 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
57.0 |
18. |
Raichle,David |
14 |
1226 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
12.0 |
58.0 |
19. |
Schaller,Konrad |
14 |
|
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
8.0 |
52.0 |
20. |
Blaga,Victor |
14 |
|
SK Gerlingen |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
48.5 |
Paarungen U14/U14w
Runde 1
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Brunner,Jan |
() |
- |
() |
Langer,Niklas |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ungerer,Tobias |
() |
- |
() |
Forster,Lukas |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
() |
- |
() |
Weller,Stefan |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Schaich,Elias |
() |
- |
() |
Dendic,Amar |
½ - ½ |
5 |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
() |
- |
() |
Kobald,Pierre |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Kübler,Leon |
() |
- |
() |
Jüttner,Mark |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Kobald,Jacqueline |
() |
- |
() |
Schaller,Pirmin |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Ben Arfa,Karim |
() |
- |
() |
Günther,Arne |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Nass,Marius |
() |
- |
() |
Blaga,Victor |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Schaller,Konrad |
() |
- |
() |
Raichle,David |
0 - 1 |
Runde 2
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Jüttner,Mark |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Brunner,Jan |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Forster,Lukas |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Kobald,Jacqueline |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Nass,Marius |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
0 - 1 |
4 |
Raichle,David |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
0 - 1 |
5 |
Dendic,Amar |
(½) |
- |
(1) |
Ben Arfa,Karim |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Günther,Arne |
(0) |
- |
(½) |
Schaich,Elias |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Langer,Niklas |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Kübler,Leon |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Schaller,Pirmin |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Ungerer,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Weller,Stefan |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Blaga,Victor |
1 - 0 |
10 |
Kobald,Pierre |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Schaller,Konrad |
1 - 0 |
Runde 3
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Brunner,Jan |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
(2) |
- |
(1½) |
Forster,Lukas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Kobald,Jacqueline |
(1½) |
- |
(1½) |
Dendic,Amar |
½ - ½ |
4 |
Langer,Niklas |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Jüttner,Mark |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Ungerer,Tobias |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Günther,Arne |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Weller,Stefan |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Nass,Marius |
0 - 1 |
7 |
Ben Arfa,Karim |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Raichle,David |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Schaich,Elias |
(½) |
- |
(1) |
Kobald,Pierre |
1 - 0 |
9 |
Blaga,Victor |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Kübler,Leon |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Schaller,Konrad |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Schaller,Pirmin |
0 - 1 |
Runde 4
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
(2½) |
- |
(2½) |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Kobald,Jacqueline |
(2) |
- |
(2½) |
Brunner,Jan |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Forster,Lukas |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Ben Arfa,Karim |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Dendic,Amar |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Nass,Marius |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Günther,Arne |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Langer,Niklas |
0 - 1 |
6 |
Jüttner,Mark |
(1) |
- |
(1½) |
Schaich,Elias |
½ - ½ |
7 |
Raichle,David |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Kobald,Pierre |
½ - ½ |
8 |
Kübler,Leon |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Ungerer,Tobias |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Schaller,Pirmin |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Weller,Stefan |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Blaga,Victor |
(0) |
- |
(0) |
Schaller,Konrad |
0 - 1 |
Runde 5
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Punkte | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 |
Brunner,Jan |
(3½) |
- |
(3) |
Dendic,Amar |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Stegmiller,Dennis |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Forster,Lukas |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Kuzyak,Vadym |
(3) |
- |
(3) |
Langer,Niklas |
1 - 0 |
4 |
Ungerer,Tobias |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Kobald,Jacqueline |
1 - 0 |
5 |
Weller,Stefan |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Günther,Arne |
1 - 0 |
6 |
Nass,Marius |
(2) |
- |
(2) |
Schaich,Elias |
1 - 0 |
7 |
Kobald,Pierre |
(1½) |
- |
(2) |
Ben Arfa,Karim |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Raichle,David |
(1½) |
- |
(1½) |
Jüttner,Mark |
0 - 1 |
9 |
Schaller,Konrad |
(1) |
- |
(1) |
Kübler,Leon |
0 - 1 |
10 |
Schaller,Pirmin |
(1) |
- |
(0) |
Blaga,Victor |
1 - 0 |