KJBEM 2001
U16-U20
Endstand nach 5 Doppel-Runden jeder gegen jeden (5 Min. pro Spieler/Partie) | ||||||||||
Platz | Teilnehmer | AK | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Häussler,Daniel | U16 | SC Ostfildern | ** | 01 | 11 | 01 | 11 | 6.0 | 20.00 |
2. | Maisch,Andreas | U16 | Sgem Filder | 10 | ** | 01 | 11 | 11 | 6.0 | 17.00 |
3. | Alt,Simon | U16 | Sgem Filder | 00 | 10 | ** | 11 | 11 | 5.0 | 12.00 |
4. | Zoll,Marcel | U20 | SC Ostfildern | 10 | 00 | 00 | ** | 01 | 2.0 | 7.00 |
5. | Erata,Abdullah | U16 | SV Altbach | 00 | 00 | 00 | 10 | ** | 1.0 | 2.00 |
U14
Endstand nach 7 Runden jeder gegen jeden (5 Min. pro Spieler/Partie) | |||||||||||||
Platz | Teilnehmer | At. | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benz,Alexander | m | SV Altbach | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 21.00 |
2. | Baumann,Timo | m | TSV Denkendorf | 0 | * | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 13.00 |
3. | Schubert,Thomas | m | Sgem Filder | 0 | 0 | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 11.00 |
4. | Müller,Berti | m | SV Altbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.00 |
5. | Hoffmann,Philipp | m | TSV Denkendorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 7.00 |
6. | Reutter,Sebastian | m | TSV Denkendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | * | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
7. | Altunelli,Ebru | w | SF Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | * | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
8. | Duman,Sükran | w | SF Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | * | 0.0 | 0.00 |
U12-U10
Endstand nach 7 Runden jeder gegen jeden (5 Min. pro Spieler/Partie) | |||||||||||||
Platz | Teilnehmer | AK | Verein/Ort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piepereit,Robin | U10 | SF Plochingen | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 21.00 |
2. | Baumann,Tobias | U10 | TSV Denkendorf | 0 | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 12.00 |
3. | Wittwar,Dominik | U12 | SF Plochingen | 0 | 0 | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 11.00 |
4. | Weber,Florian | U12 | TSV Grafenberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 9.00 |
5. | Thurner,Steffen | U12 | TSV Grafenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.00 |
6. | Breymaier,Maximilian | U12 | SV Altbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | * | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.00 |
7. | Rosnau,Felix | U12 | SV Altbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | * | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
8. | Piepereit,Sabina | U10 | SF Plochingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | * | 0.0 | 0.00 |