WJPT in HN-Biberach am 28.03.2015 - Fortschritt U8 + U10
Veröffentlicht am: 22.07.2015
von Wolfgang Tölg
in: WJPT 2014-15
Seite 2 von 4
Fortschrittstabelle U8 + U10
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Gr | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7. | Kodalle,Dominik | U10 | s1 | w1 | w1 | s0 | s1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 16.0 | 69.5 |
Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim | - | 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |||||
2. | 5. | Liu,Sijia Anna | U10 | s1 | w1 | s½ | w1 | w½ | 4.0 - 1.0 | 15.5 | 69.0 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch | GER | 17 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||||
3. | 1. | Sinner,Arthur | U10 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 14.0 | 68.0 |
TSV/RSK Esslingen | GER | 15 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 8 | |||||
4. | 3. | Burggraf,Tim | U10 | s1 | w½ | s1 | w1 | s½ | 4.0 - 1.0 | 14.0 | 68.0 |
SC Villingen | GER | 18 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
5. | 18. | Feldmeth,Niklas | U8 | s1 | w1 | w½ | s0 | w1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 15.0 | 66.5 |
13 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 12 | |||||||
6. | 6. | Dittmar,Elia | U10 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 15.0 | 64.0 |
SF HN-Biberach | GER | 14 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 1 | |||||
7. | 2. | Afonso,Phil | U8 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | w1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.0 | 66.0 |
SF Kornwestheim | GER | 12 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15 | |||||
8. | 10. | Iyengar,Sriram | U10 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 13.0 | 61.5 |
SF HN-Biberach | IND | 20 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 3 | |||||
9. | 4. | Klonov,Jakov | U8 | w1 | s0 | s1 | w0 | s1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.0 | 62.0 |
SK München Südost | - | 19 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 16 | |||||
10. | 20. | Miranda Martin,Mateo | U8 | w0 | s1 | w1 | w0 | s1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 9.5 | 61.5 |
SV Walldorf | 11 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 13 | ||||||
11. | 9. | Melzig,Rodrigo | U8 | s1 | s½ | w0 | w0 | s1 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 13.0 | 57.5 |
SF HN-Biberach | GER | 10 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 18 | |||||
12. | 12. | Youness,Sali | U8 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w1 | s0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 65.0 |
SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 7 | 16 | 6 | 19 | 5 | |||||
13. | 8. | Koch,Nicolas | U10 | w0 | s1 | w1 | s0 | w0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 60.0 |
TSV Willsbach | GER | 5 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 10 | |||||
14. | 16. | Kuhn,Maximilian | U10 | s0 | w1 | s0 | w0 | s1 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.0 | 64.5 |
TSV Willsbach | - | 6 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17 | |||||
15. | 11. | Rupp,David | U10 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | s0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.5 | 61.0 |
SF Schwaigern | GER | 3 | 14 | 20 | 11 | 7 | |||||
16. | 17. | Gan,Lukas | U8 | w0 | s0 | w1 | s1 | w0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.0 | 61.0 |
SV Walldorf | 1 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 9 | ||||||
17. | 15. | Volk,Leon | U10 | w0 | w0 | s0 | s1 | w0 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 11.0 | 57.5 |
SV Bad Rappenau | 2 | 13 | 10 | 20 | 14 | ||||||
18. | 13. | Lautenbach,Ferdinand | U8 | w0 | s1 | s0 | w0 | w0 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 10.5 | 58.5 |
SV Walldorf | 4 | 20 | 13 | 16 | 11 | ||||||
19. | 14. | Färber,Sophie | U10 | s0 | w0 | s0 | s0 | w1 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 10.0 | 53.0 |
SV Walldorf | GER | 9 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 20 | |||||
20. | 19. | Koch,Malte | U8 | s0 | w0 | s0 | w0 | s0 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 8.0 | 56.0 |
TSV Willsbach | - | 8 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 19 |