Turniere 2018

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 B808-C02-VP8 25.02.2018 21.04.2018
Stuttgart-Ost B-Klasse B808-C05-SOB 25.02.2018 17.04.2018
S-Ost E-Klasse B808-C05-SOE 25.02.2018 29.03.2018
OS Nord C-Klasse B808-C01-ONC 25.02.2018 25.03.2018
2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 B808-000-2BS 25.02.2018 21.03.2018
27. Open Gueugnon 2018 B808-K00-OGG 25.02.2018 15.03.2018
32. Open Cannes A 2018 B808-K00-CAA 25.02.2018 04.03.2018
Kreisklasse HDH B808-C04-KKH 25.02.2018 25.02.2018
International Chess Open Graz 2018 B B808-K00-GRB 23.02.2018 25.02.2018
International Chess Open Graz 2018 A B808-K00-GRA 23.02.2018 25.02.2018
2. Frauenbundesliga Süd 2017/2018 B807-000-2FS 18.02.2018 29.03.2018
A-Klasse Gmünd B807-C04-A-K 18.02.2018 11.03.2018
Bezirksstaffel Ost B807-C04-STO 18.02.2018 23.02.2018
27.Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg B807-E00-NBS 18.02.2018 20.02.2018
17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B807-K00-BSO 18.02.2018 19.02.2018
Aarhus GM-Turnier 2018 B807-K00-AGM 18.02.2018 19.02.2018
WAM Schwaikheim B807-C05-WAM 17.02.2018 25.02.2018
Unterland K.O.-Pokal B807-C06-KOP 17.02.2018 18.02.2018
7. Internationales Villach Open 2018 B807-K00-VIL 17.02.2018 18.02.2018
12. Stadtmeisterschaft LE 2017/18 B807-C05-SLE 15.02.2018 16.02.2018
First Saturday FM Feb 2018 B807-K00-FFM 13.02.2018 18.02.2018
9. Pfalz-Open 2018 A-Turnier B807-800-POA 13.02.2018 14.02.2018
3-Tage-Turnier über Fasching 2018 Offene Baden-Badener Stadtmeisterschaft B807-106-3TT 12.02.2018 14.02.2018
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U-18 B807-C04-U18 12.02.2018 13.02.2018
BJEM Ostalb 2018 U 16 B807-C04-U16 12.02.2018 13.02.2018
BJEM Ostalb 2018 U 14 m+w B807-C04-U14 12.02.2018 13.02.2018
9. Pfalz-Open 2018 C-Turnier B807-800-POC 12.02.2018 13.02.2018
9. Pfalz-Open 2018 B-Turnier B807-800-POB 12.02.2018 13.02.2018
WJEM U8 - 2018 B806-C00-WU8 11.02.2018 13.02.2018
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U 12 w B806-C04-12W 11.02.2018 13.02.2018
BJEM Ostalb 2018 U-12 B806-C04-U12 11.02.2018 13.02.2018
48.Ankerturnier Gruppe 6 B806-105-AF6 11.02.2018 12.02.2018
48.Ankerturnier Gruppe 4 B806-105-AF4 11.02.2018 12.02.2018
48.Ankerturnier Gruppe 2 B806-105-AF2 11.02.2018 12.02.2018
48.Ankerturnier Gruppe 1 B806-105-AF1 11.02.2018 12.02.2018
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718 Vorrunde 5 Bruehl B806-000-AV5 11.02.2018 12.02.2018
Leintal Jugend Cup 2018 B806-C06-LJC 11.02.2018 11.02.2018
Freundschaftskampf Bebenhausen Sontheim B806-C03-FBS 10.02.2018 15.03.2018
Open de Portugal 2018 B806-K00-OPO 09.02.2018 18.02.2018
34. Berliner Seniorenmeisterschaft B806-300-SEM 08.02.2018 18.02.2018
BJEM Ostalb 2018 U-10W B806-C04-10W 08.02.2018 10.02.2018
Vereinsturnier Riedlingen 2017/2018 B806-C01-VTR 08.02.2018 08.02.2018
BJEM Ostalb 2018 - U 10m B805-C04-U10 03.02.2018 12.02.2018
Oberschwaben Viererpokal B805-C01-VPO 03.02.2018 04.02.2018
Valentinsturnier Bisingen 2 B805-C02-VB2 03.02.2018 03.02.2018
Valentinsturnier Bisingen 1 B805-C02-VB1 03.02.2018 03.02.2018
SV Faurndau Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B805-C03-VMF 02.02.2018 04.02.2018
Tradewise Gibraltar Chess Festival 2018 - Masters B805-K00-GMA 01.02.2018 05.02.2018
16. Gonzage Classic Dublin 2018 B804-K00-GCD 28.01.2018 18.02.2018
Tata Steel Challengers 2018 B804-K00-WZC 28.01.2018 29.01.2018
BJEM U14 Neckar-Fils 2018 B804-C03-V14 28.01.2018 29.01.2018
BJEM U16 Neckar-Fils 2018 B804-C03-V16 28.01.2018 29.01.2018
BJEM U18 Neckar-Fils 2018 B804-C03-V18 28.01.2018 29.01.2018
BJEM U12 Neckar-Fils 2018 B804-C03-V12 28.01.2018 29.01.2018
BJEM U10 Neckar-Fils 2018 B804-C03-V10 28.01.2018 29.01.2018
BJEM U18 Stuttgart 2018 B804-C05-U18 28.01.2018 28.01.2018
BJEM U16 Stuttgart 2018 B804-C05-U16 28.01.2018 28.01.2018
BJEM U14 Stuttgart 2018 B804-C05-U14 28.01.2018 28.01.2018
BJEM U12 Stuttgart 2018 B804-C05-U12 28.01.2018 28.01.2018
BJEM U10 Stuttgart 2018 B804-C05-U10 28.01.2018 28.01.2018
Salzburger 2. Klasse Stadt 2017/2018 B804-K00-SAS 27.01.2018 03.04.2018
Viererpokal Ostalb B804-C04-VPO 27.01.2018 30.01.2018
Schachbezirk Heidelberg 3. Kinder-Schach-Camp B804-102-KSC 27.01.2018 29.01.2018
WAM Gruppen 1-12 B804-C05-WAM 27.01.2018 28.01.2018
Open Marianske Lazne 2018 - C - open 17. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho festivalu B804-K00-MBC 27.01.2018 28.01.2018
Open Marianske Lazne 2018 - B2 - mistrovsky turnaj B804-K00-MB2 27.01.2018 28.01.2018
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Stuttgart-West B804-C05-JEM 26.01.2018 25.02.2018
54. Offene Tübinger Stadt-Meisterschaft B804-C03-TUE 23.01.2018 28.01.2018
BJEM Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/18 B803-C02-BJ8 21.01.2018 27.01.2018
43. Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla B803-K00-SEV 20.01.2018 30.01.2018
Bezirksmeisterschaft U8 B803-C06-BU8 20.01.2018 29.01.2018
Kreispokal Donau/ Neckar 2017/2018 B803-C02-DN8 20.01.2018 22.01.2018
1. Bad Kissinger Schachzauber B803-280-T90 20.01.2018 21.01.2018
Open Praha 2018 - A 17. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho festivalu B803-K00-PRA 19.01.2018 25.01.2018
DELHI OPEN 2018 Category "A" B803-K00-DEL 16.01.2018 23.01.2018
B809-C04-B-2 B802-C04-B-2 14.01.2018 15.03.2018
Weekend Tata Steel 2018 B802-K00-END 14.01.2018 23.01.2018
10. Perenyi Bela Memorial 2018 B802-K00-PBM 13.01.2018 18.03.2018
C-Klasse Süd AS 2017/2018 B802-C02-CS8 13.01.2018 17.02.2018
C-Klasse Nord AS 2017/2018 B802-C02-CN8 13.01.2018 17.02.2018
Bezirksjugendliga U20 NF B802-C03-BJM 13.01.2018 21.01.2018
44. Alpenpokal 2018 Fischen-Langenwang B802-000-ALP 13.01.2018 18.01.2018
WAM Gruppe 1-13 B802-C05-WAM 13.01.2018 17.01.2018
JPT Böblingen U12 B802-C05-U12 13.01.2018 17.01.2018
JPT Böblingen U10 B802-C05-U10 13.01.2018 17.01.2018
BJEM U08 ST+NF B802-C05-U08 13.01.2018 17.01.2018
Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B802-C03-ESM 12.01.2018 14.01.2018
Vereinsturnier SV Nürtingen 2017 B802-C03-VTN 12.01.2018 14.01.2018
Pokalturnier Leutkich 2017/2018 B802-C01-PTL 10.01.2018 18.01.2018
2. Vergani Cup - Elite Open B801-K00-VCU 07.01.2018 08.01.2018
BASEL FESTIVAL 2018 - AMATEUR OPEN B801-K00-BFA 07.01.2018 07.01.2018
BASEL FESTIVAL 2018 - MEISTER OPEN B801-K00-BFM 07.01.2018 07.01.2018
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718, Vorrunde 4 Hamburg B801-000-AV4 07.01.2018 07.01.2018
Dähnepokal 17/18 B801-C00-WDP 06.01.2018 13.01.2018
30. Staufer-Open B B801-C00-SOB 06.01.2018 12.01.2018
35. Open Untergrombach (B-Open) B801-104-UBB 06.01.2018 09.01.2018
35. OPEN UNTERGROMBACH 2018 A-Turnier B801-104-UBA 06.01.2018 09.01.2018
14. Open Vandoeuvre A 2018 B801-K00-VAA 06.01.2018 08.01.2018
30. Staufer-Open A B801-C00-SOA 06.01.2018 08.01.2018
BJEM Unterland 2018 B801-C06-BEM 06.01.2018 06.01.2018
XII. Internationales Ibis-Accor-Augsburg Meisterturnier B801-000-AUI 05.01.2018 14.01.2018