Turniere 2018

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
WJEM 2018 B814-C00-WJM 07.04.2018 07.04.2018
Wuerttembergische Juniorenmeisterschaft B814-C00-U25 07.04.2018 07.04.2018
Vereinsturnier SV Unterkochen B814-C04-VUK 06.04.2018 22.04.2018
TG Biberach Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B814-C01-SMB 06.04.2018 14.04.2018
DWZ-Turnier SC Plüderhausen B814-C04-PLD 04.04.2018 09.04.2018
Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2018 B814-K00-BRO 02.04.2018 05.04.2018
1. Zürcher Osteropen B814-K00-ZOO 02.04.2018 04.04.2018
GRENKE Chess Open 2018 C-Open B814-100-GCC 02.04.2018 03.04.2018
GRENKE Chess Open 2018 B-Open B814-100-GCB 02.04.2018 03.04.2018
GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open B814-100-GCA 02.04.2018 03.04.2018
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga B813-K00-BMB 28.03.2018 12.04.2018
European Individual Chess Championship 2018 B813-000-EEM 28.03.2018 29.03.2018
Vereinspokal Klosterreichenbach 17/18 B813-C02-KP8 26.03.2018 16.04.2018
Kreisklasse Aalen B812-C04-KKA 25.03.2018 06.04.2018
Luxemburg, MK 2017-18, Promotion honneur B812-K00-LUP 25.03.2018 03.04.2018
Luxemburg, MK 2017-18, Division national B812-K00-LUN 25.03.2018 30.03.2018
Kreispokal Schwarzwald 2018 B812-C02-SP8 25.03.2018 29.03.2018
25. VfB Schach Leipzig Open B812-F00-VFB 25.03.2018 29.03.2018
1. Frauenbundesliga 2017/2018 B812-000-FBL 25.03.2018 29.03.2018
OS Nord B-Klasse 2018 B812-C01-OSB 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
Kreisliga OS Nord 2018 B812-C01-KLN 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
E-Klasse OS Süd 2018 B812-C01-OSE 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018 B812-C01-BZS 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
Ehinger Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 B812-C01-EVM 25.03.2018 26.03.2018
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718 Kassel B812-000-AV6 25.03.2018 25.03.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse Nord B812-K00-V1N 24.03.2018 08.05.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 A-Liga B812-K00-VMA 24.03.2018 29.04.2018
Viererpokal Stuttgart B812-C05-VPS 24.03.2018 26.03.2018
Landesjugendliga OS 2018 B812-C01-LJL 24.03.2018 25.03.2018
Vereinsturnier SG Vaihingen/Rohr 2017/18 B812-C05-SGV 22.03.2018 04.04.2018
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 C-Liga B812-K00-BMC 21.03.2018 08.04.2018
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 A-Liga B812-K00-BMA 21.03.2018 08.04.2018
AUT STMK 1718 Graz 1.Klasse B812-K00-GR1 19.03.2018 07.05.2018
AUT STMK 1718 Graz Stadtliga B812-K00-GRS 19.03.2018 07.05.2018
Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018 B811-C01-BZL 18.03.2018 25.03.2018
Achertalpokal 2018 B811-106-ATP 18.03.2018 25.03.2018
Frankreich, MK 2017-18, Nationale III 15 B811-K00-F35 18.03.2018 21.03.2018
Frankreich, MK 2017-18, Nationale IB B811-K00-F1B 18.03.2018 21.03.2018
Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2018 Undeloh B811-000-SDU 18.03.2018 18.03.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga Süd B811-K00-VBS 17.03.2018 05.04.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga Nord B811-K00-VBN 17.03.2018 05.04.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 Landesliga B811-K00-VLA 17.03.2018 05.04.2018
15. Kaiseropen Bad Ems - Senioren B811-000-BES 17.03.2018 30.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 1. RL, Zone D B811-K00-GID 17.03.2018 30.03.2018
28.Württ. Senioren-MM 2017/2018 B811-C00-SMM 17.03.2018 29.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 2. BL, Zone B B811-K00-S2B 17.03.2018 25.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 2. BL, Zone A B811-K00-S2A 17.03.2018 25.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 1. Bundesliga B811-K00-S1B 17.03.2018 23.03.2018
Bezirksjugend Mannschaftsmeisterschaft (Stuttgart) B811-C05-JMM 17.03.2018 19.03.2018
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Unterland B811-K00-VBU 16.03.2018 04.04.2018
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, A-Klasse B811-K00-VAA 16.03.2018 04.04.2018
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, LIGA B811-K00-ARL 16.03.2018 30.03.2018
50. Ulmer Seniorenpokal 2018 B811-C01-USP 15.03.2018 30.03.2018
8. Offene Schwaigerner VM 2017/2018 B811-C06-OVM 15.03.2018 17.03.2018
7. Jugend-VM 2017/2018 SF Schwaigern B811-C06-JVM 15.03.2018 17.03.2018
GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial B811-K00-REY 14.03.2018 18.03.2018
Kreisklasse Filstal B810-C03-KKF 11.03.2018 18.03.2018
AUT 2. Bundesliga West 2017/18 B810-K00-B2W 11.03.2018 18.03.2018
C-Klasse Finalrunde 2017/2018 B810-C02-CF8 10.03.2018 26.03.2018
34. Open Cappelle la Grande 2018 B810-K00-CLG 10.03.2018 18.03.2018
WJPT Magstadt U8-U10 B810-C05-U10 10.03.2018 14.03.2018
WJPT U12 Magstadt B810-C05-U12 10.03.2018 14.03.2018
WAM Magstadt 10.03.2018 B810-C05-WAM 10.03.2018 14.03.2018
Seminarturnier Lanzarote / Kanaren B810-K00-LZR 10.03.2018 12.03.2018
Viererpokal Neckar-Fils B810-C03-POK 10.03.2018 12.03.2018
22. deutsche Schachmeisterschaft der Bw B810-000-BUW 09.03.2018 12.03.2018
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18 SC-B B810-C05-BÖB 06.03.2018 07.03.2018
Stuttgart-Ost C-Klasse B809-C05-SOC 04.03.2018 06.04.2018
OS Nord E-Klasse Staffel 2 B809-C01-OE2 04.03.2018 25.03.2018
OS Nord E-Klasse Staffel 1 B809-C01-OE1 04.03.2018 25.03.2018
9. Wasserschloss-OPEN-Inzlingen - Gruppe A B809-109-WOA 04.03.2018 18.03.2018
10. Batavia-Turnier Amsterdam 2018 B809-K00-BAT 04.03.2018 12.03.2018
B-Klasse Gmünd (Teil1) B809-C04-B-1 04.03.2018 11.03.2018
2. Jubiläumsturnier Uta Röchling B809-000-JUR 04.03.2018 07.03.2018
A-Klasse HDH B809-C04-AKH 04.03.2018 04.03.2018
Kreispokal Zollern Alb 2018 B809-C02-KZA 03.03.2018 11.03.2018
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2018 Senioren B809-000-BWS 03.03.2018 09.03.2018
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2018 Open B B809-000-BWB 03.03.2018 09.03.2018
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2018 Open A B809-000-BWA 03.03.2018 09.03.2018
WJPT HN-Biberach B809-C00-JPT 03.03.2018 03.03.2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft Besigheim 2017/18 B809-C06-VMB 02.03.2018 14.03.2018
Sv Faurndau Stichkämpfe VP 2018 B809-C03-SFP 02.03.2018 10.03.2018
Aeroflot Open 2018 A B809-K00-AFO 28.02.2018 04.03.2018
Schachbezirk Heidelberg Vereinsturnier 2017/18 SK HD-Handschuhsheim B809-102-HDH 27.02.2018 03.03.2018
Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 B808-C02-VP8 25.02.2018 21.04.2018
Stuttgart-Ost B-Klasse B808-C05-SOB 25.02.2018 17.04.2018
S-Ost E-Klasse B808-C05-SOE 25.02.2018 29.03.2018
OS Nord C-Klasse B808-C01-ONC 25.02.2018 25.03.2018
2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 B808-000-2BS 25.02.2018 21.03.2018
27. Open Gueugnon 2018 B808-K00-OGG 25.02.2018 15.03.2018
32. Open Cannes A 2018 B808-K00-CAA 25.02.2018 04.03.2018
Kreisklasse HDH B808-C04-KKH 25.02.2018 25.02.2018
International Chess Open Graz 2018 B B808-K00-GRB 23.02.2018 25.02.2018
International Chess Open Graz 2018 A B808-K00-GRA 23.02.2018 25.02.2018
2. Frauenbundesliga Süd 2017/2018 B807-000-2FS 18.02.2018 29.03.2018
A-Klasse Gmünd B807-C04-A-K 18.02.2018 11.03.2018
Bezirksstaffel Ost B807-C04-STO 18.02.2018 23.02.2018
27.Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg B807-E00-NBS 18.02.2018 20.02.2018
17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B807-K00-BSO 18.02.2018 19.02.2018
WAM Schwaikheim B807-C05-WAM 17.02.2018 25.02.2018
Unterland K.O.-Pokal B807-C06-KOP 17.02.2018 18.02.2018