Turniere 2018

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Jugendturnier SC Sillenbuch B824-C05-JSI 15.06.2018 20.06.2018
Offene Wimpfener Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B824-C06-OWS 15.06.2018 17.06.2018
SF HN-Biberach Jugendvereinsmeister B 2018 B824-C06-BJB 15.06.2018 16.06.2018
Stadtmeisterschaft Weingarten 2018 B824-C01-SMW 15.06.2018 16.06.2018
VM Endrunde B-Gruppe Tettnang 2018 B824-C01-ETT 14.06.2018 17.06.2018
Spaichinger Sommerturnier Gruppe 3 B824-C02-SS3 12.06.2018 06.08.2018
Spaichinger Sommerturnier Gruppe 2 B824-C02-SS2 12.06.2018 06.08.2018
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier E B823-C04-HDE 10.06.2018 11.06.2018
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier D B823-C04-HDD 10.06.2018 11.06.2018
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier C B823-C04-HDC 10.06.2018 11.06.2018
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier B B823-C04-HDB 10.06.2018 11.06.2018
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier A B823-C04-HDA 10.06.2018 11.06.2018
Heidenheimer Jugendpoal 2018 B823-C04-JPH 10.06.2018 11.06.2018
10. Capo d'Orso International ACP Open B823-K00-COO 09.06.2018 12.06.2018
37. MITROPA Cup 2018 Open B823-K00-MCO 09.06.2018 10.06.2018
DWZ-Vergleich Lachender Turm 2018 B823-C06-DLT 08.06.2018 16.06.2018
Stadtmeisterschaft Hockenheim 2017/18 B823-101-HOC 08.06.2018 11.06.2018
37. MITROPA Cup 2018 Women B823-K00-MCW 08.06.2018 10.06.2018
SC Garching VM 2017/18 B823-220-V41 07.06.2018 18.06.2018
Frankreich, MK 2017-18. TOP 12 B823-K00-F12 05.06.2018 06.06.2018
Vereinsturnier SV Winterlingen 17-18 B822-C02-VTW 03.06.2018 17.06.2018
Deutsche Frauen MM der LV 2018 B822-000-FMM 03.06.2018 09.06.2018
36. Turm Open, B-Gruppe, Lippstadt 2018 B822-642-OTB 03.06.2018 08.06.2018
XXI. Rhein-Main-Open 2018, Gruppe B B822-500-RMB 03.06.2018 05.06.2018
XXI. Rhein-Main-Open 2018, Gruppe A B822-500-RMA 03.06.2018 05.06.2018
Muenchener Einzelm. 2018 Vormeisterkl. 2 B822-220-B51 03.06.2018 04.06.2018
29. Seebach-Open 2018 B822-210-SBO 03.06.2018 04.06.2018
10. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open Nickenich 2018 B822-800-RPO 03.06.2018 03.06.2018
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Unterland 201 B822-C06-BEM 03.06.2018 03.06.2018
Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft 2018 B822-000-DPE 02.06.2018 05.06.2018
3. Ingolstädter Amateur Pokal Gruppe 07 B822-241-A07 02.06.2018 04.06.2018
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Endrunde 1718 B822-000-AME 02.06.2018 03.06.2018
ChessClassics 2018 Bad Neuenahr 75+ B822-800-C75 31.05.2018 08.06.2018
ChessClassics 2018 Bad Neuenahr 65+ B822-800-C65 31.05.2018 08.06.2018
ChessClassics 2018 Bad Neuenahr 50+ B822-800-C50 31.05.2018 08.06.2018
30. Int. Seniorenturnier in Maria Alm B822-K00-SMA 30.05.2018 18.06.2018
Stadtmeisterschaften Trossingen 2018 B821-C02-TR8 26.05.2018 04.06.2018
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25C B821-001-25C 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25B B821-001-25B 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25A B821-001-25A 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 B821-001-U16 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18w B821-001-18W 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18 B821-001-U18 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16w B821-001-16W 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 B821-001-U14 26.05.2018 27.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14w B821-001-14W 26.05.2018 26.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 B821-001-U12 26.05.2018 26.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12w B821-001-12W 26.05.2018 26.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 B821-001-U10 26.05.2018 26.05.2018
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10w B821-001-10W 26.05.2018 26.05.2018
Vereinsturnier Sontheim 2017/2018 B821-C04-VMS 25.05.2018 05.06.2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft SF Oeffingen B821-C05-OEM 25.05.2018 27.05.2018
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 - Stichkampf B821-000-BLS 24.05.2018 29.05.2018
4. Schachturnier auf See - Panamakanal B821-000-PAN 23.05.2018 10.06.2018
12. BPB Limburg Open 2018 - A-groep B821-K00-LIA 21.05.2018 28.05.2018
16. Pfingst - Jugendopen B821-560-PJB 21.05.2018 27.05.2018
16. Pfingst-Jugendopen SK Gernsheim A B821-560-PJA 21.05.2018 27.05.2018
23. Reutlinger Open - Gruppe B B821-C00-ROB 21.05.2018 26.05.2018
9. Oeffinger Schachopen B821-C05-OEF 21.05.2018 24.05.2018
23. Reutlinger Open - Gruppe A B821-C00-ROA 21.05.2018 23.05.2018
Internationales Frankenpoweropen 2018 B821-000-WUN 21.05.2018 23.05.2018
12. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2018 (A-Turnier) B821-K00-BIA 21.05.2018 23.05.2018
33. INT. HASSLOCHER SCHACHTAGE 2018 -A- B821-800-HSA 21.05.2018 23.05.2018
12. Engadiner Pfingstopen B821-K00-ENG 21.05.2018 23.05.2018
33. INT. HASSLOCHER SCHACHTAGE 2018 -B- B821-800-HSB 21.05.2018 23.05.2018
7 Open Internacional Llucmajor 177862 B820-K00-LLU 20.05.2018 23.05.2018
Group F - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2018 B820-K00-KOF 20.05.2018 21.05.2018
Group E - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2018 B820-K00-KOE 20.05.2018 21.05.2018
Group D - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2018 B820-K00-KOD 20.05.2018 21.05.2018
Group C - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2018 B820-K00-KOC 20.05.2018 21.05.2018
Group B - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2018 B820-K00-KOB 20.05.2018 21.05.2018
Dähnepokal OS 2018 B820-C01-DPO 19.05.2018 22.05.2018
Vereinsturnier SK Horb 2017/2018 B820-C02-HO8 18.05.2018 04.06.2018
Murrhardter Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B820-C05-MUS 18.05.2018 31.05.2018
VM Friedrichshafen 2017/2018 B820-C01-VMF 18.05.2018 21.05.2018
Vereinsturnier SC Villingen-SchwenningenVereinsturnier SC Villingen-Schwenningen 2017/2018 B820-10A-VTV 18.05.2018 19.05.2018
Vereinspokal Balingen 2017/2018 Gruppe B B820-C02-BB8 17.05.2018 27.06.2018
Vereinspokal Balingen 2017/2018 Gruppe A B820-C02-BA8 17.05.2018 27.06.2018
VM Endrunde A-Gruppe Tettnang 2018 B820-C01-ETT 17.05.2018 21.05.2018
Spaichinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B820-C02-SS8 15.05.2018 04.06.2018
15. Illertisser Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B820-C01-ISM 15.05.2018 31.05.2018
Vereinspokal SK Sontheim 2017/2018 B820-C04-PSO 15.05.2018 20.05.2018
BezirksOpen Alb-Schwarzwald 2018 B819-C02-BO8 13.05.2018 04.06.2018
4. CLF-CHESS OPEN B819-H00-TEM 13.05.2018 23.05.2018
Bundesturnier HT 1 Ittigen 2018 B819-K00-IT1 13.05.2018 20.05.2018
4. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2018 B819-K00-BOD 13.05.2018 16.05.2018
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft A B819-C00-SSA 13.05.2018 15.05.2018
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft B B819-C00-SSB 13.05.2018 15.05.2018
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft C B819-C00-SSC 13.05.2018 15.05.2018
1. Internationales Ludwigshafener Himmelfahrtsopen 2018 Gruppe A B819-800-LHA 13.05.2018 15.05.2018
1. Internationales Ludwigshafener Himmelfahrtsopen 2018 Gruppe B B819-800-LHB 13.05.2018 15.05.2018
9.BSG-Open, Gr. A + B B819-F10-BSO 13.05.2018 14.05.2018
Bezirkseinzel OS B-Turnier 2018 B819-C01-OSB 13.05.2018 14.05.2018
Bezirkseinzel OS A-Turnier 2018 B819-C01-OSA 13.05.2018 14.05.2018
5. Ortenau Open (A - Turnier) B819-107-OPA 13.05.2018 14.05.2018
29. Sulzfeld Open 2018 -A- B819-104-SFA 13.05.2018 14.05.2018
29. Sulzfeld Open 2018 -B- B819-104-SFB 13.05.2018 14.05.2018
1. Bamberg-Open 2018 A-Turnier B819-200-BOA 13.05.2018 13.05.2018
2. Bavaria Donau Cup 2018 B819-260-T05 13.05.2018 13.05.2018
14. Offene Internationale Hessische Sen. Einzelmeisterschaft B819-510-HSO 13.05.2018 13.05.2018
4. Bodensee Senioren Open 2018 B819-K00-BOS 12.05.2018 08.06.2018