Turniere 2018

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
33. Schwarzacher Open 2018 (Hauptturnier) B829-K00-SWA 22.07.2018 01.08.2018
41. Ikaros Open A 2018 B829-K00-IKO 22.07.2018 25.07.2018
Gießener Open 2018 B829-550-O42 22.07.2018 23.07.2018
Dortmunder Sparkassen-Open A B829-612-SOA 22.07.2018 22.07.2018
Dortmunder Sparkassen Chess Meeting 2018 B829-612-SCM 22.07.2018 22.07.2018
Aufstiegsspiele VJL 2018 B829-C00-AVJ 21.07.2018 27.07.2018
5. Open d Olonne 2018 B829-K00-OLO 20.07.2018 08.08.2018
Vereinspokal Schömberg 2017/18 B829-C02-SP8 20.07.2018 06.08.2018
Lenzerheide HT1 2018 B829-K00-LZ1 20.07.2018 01.08.2018
Lenzerheide Titelturnier 2018 B829-K00-LZT 20.07.2018 01.08.2018
Vereinsturnier SF Königsbronn B829-C04-KBR 19.07.2018 04.08.2018
33. Police Open 2018 B829-K00-POO 19.07.2018 29.07.2018
European Youth Team Chess Championship U12 Open B829-001-EY2 18.07.2018 19.08.2018
European Youth Team Chess Championship U18 Girls B829-001-E8G 18.07.2018 19.08.2018
European Youth Team Chess Championship U18 Open B829-001-EY8 18.07.2018 19.08.2018
CZECH OPEN 2018 "CESKY LEV KOLESOVICE OPEN" - E - open Championship of the Czech Republic of 4-membe B828-K00-PAE 15.07.2018 14.08.2018
4. Neckarsteinacher Jugendopen B828-102-NJO 15.07.2018 29.07.2018
10. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open B828-510-VOA 15.07.2018 21.07.2018
10. Vellmarer Schachtage C-Open B828-510-VOC 15.07.2018 21.07.2018
10. Vellmarer Schachtage B-Open B828-510-VOB 15.07.2018 21.07.2018
WAM Weiler 2018 B828-C01-WAW 15.07.2018 19.07.2018
WJPT Weiler 2018 U8-U12 B828-C01-WJW 15.07.2018 18.07.2018
12. Ilvesheimer Schachopen 2018 B828-101-ILV 15.07.2018 17.07.2018
World Team Championship 65+ 2018 B828-000-WM6 15.07.2018 15.07.2018
World Team Championship 50+ 2018 B828-000-WM5 15.07.2018 15.07.2018
16. RLP-Senioren-Open Neustadt 2018 B828-800-SEN 15.07.2018 15.07.2018
Mulhouse Festival Gruppe IM 2018 B828-K00-MIM 14.07.2018 18.08.2018
37. Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit 2018_A-Turnier B828-K00-VEA 14.07.2018 15.07.2018
Seniorenpokal Markdorf 2017/18 B828-C01-SPM 13.07.2018 31.07.2018
VMCG-Schachfestival 2018 - A-Open B828-704-VZO 13.07.2018 18.07.2018
VMCG-Schachfestival 2018 - GM-Turnier B828-704-VGM 13.07.2018 18.07.2018
Vereinspokal SC Heinstetten 2018 B828-C02-HP8 13.07.2018 15.07.2018
Altbacher Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18 B828-C03-VMA 13.07.2018 15.07.2018
SV23 Böckingen Vereinsmeisterschaft B828-C06-BVM 13.07.2018 14.07.2018
Stadtmeisterschaft Öhringen 2017/2018 B828-C06-SMO 13.07.2018 14.07.2018
Vereinsturnier 2018 Schachverein Pliezhausen B828-C03-PLI 11.07.2018 26.07.2018
O pohßr mesta Klatov A - Bazar BeÜiny cup B827-K00-KOA 08.07.2018 09.08.2018
BJMM Neckar-Fils U12 2018 B827-C03-U12 08.07.2018 10.07.2018
BJMM U20 4er Neckar-Fils 2018 B827-C03-U20 08.07.2018 10.07.2018
Verbandsjugendliga U20 B827-C00-VJL 07.07.2018 18.07.2018
15. Open Villard de Lans 2018 B827-K00-VDL 07.07.2018 15.07.2018
5. Open Pourtichju 2018 B827-K00-POU 07.07.2018 15.07.2018
Jerusalem Open A B827-K00-JEA 06.07.2018 09.07.2018
Jerusalem Open B B827-K00-JEB 06.07.2018 09.07.2018
Jugendpokal SF Vöhringen 2017/18 B827-C01-JPV 06.07.2018 07.07.2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft Gerlingen 2017/2018 B827-C05-GVS 05.07.2018 09.07.2018
Pokal Wetzisreute 2018 B827-C01-PWZ 05.07.2018 07.07.2018
12. Kirchseeon-Sparda-Bank-Open Gruppe B B826-242-KSB 01.07.2018 02.07.2018
12. Kirchseeon-Sparda-Bank-Open Gruppe A B826-242-KSA 01.07.2018 02.07.2018
Vereinsturnier SG Fasanenhof 2017/2018 B826-C05-SGF 30.06.2018 17.07.2018
32. International Open Tournament Pula 2018 B826-K00-PUL 30.06.2018 08.07.2018
23. Altbacher Jugend(pokal)turnier 2018 B826-C03-AJP 30.06.2018 02.07.2018
WAM Altbach 2018 B826-C03-WAM 30.06.2018 02.07.2018
26. off. Brandenburg. Seniorenturnier B826-D00-BST 29.06.2018 18.07.2018
Dähne-Pokal ES/NT 2017/18 B826-C03-DPE 28.06.2018 06.07.2018
Vereinsturnier SG Filder 2017/2018 B826-C03-VTF 28.06.2018 29.06.2018
Teplice Open 2018 International Chess Tournament B825-K00-TEO 24.06.2018 30.06.2018
Cup de France Finale Women 2018 B825-K00-CFW 24.06.2018 29.06.2018
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 - U 12 B825-100-BW2 24.06.2018 27.06.2018
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 - U 14 B825-100-BW4 24.06.2018 26.06.2018
Baden-Wuertt. Endrunde 2018 U16 B825-100-BW6 24.06.2018 26.06.2018
SILVER LAKE 2018. OPEN A B825-K00-SLA 24.06.2018 26.06.2018
4. Int. Chess Festival B Ortisei B825-K00-ORB 24.06.2018 26.06.2018
4. Int. Chess Festival A Ortisei B825-K00-ORA 24.06.2018 26.06.2018
Tschaturanga open 2018 B825-K00-TSO 24.06.2018 26.06.2018
1. Joss-Fritz-Jugendopen 2018 B825-104-JFO 24.06.2018 26.06.2018
2018 Schach-Kids DWZ-Tunier U18 B825-C05-U18 23.06.2018 15.07.2018
2018 Schach-Kids DWZ-Tunier U12 B825-C05-U12 23.06.2018 15.07.2018
4. Offene BW Senioreneinzelmeisterschaft B825-C00-BWS 23.06.2018 26.06.2018
Jugendvereinsmeister Öhringen 2017/18 B825-C06-JVO 22.06.2018 28.07.2018
Stadtmeisterschaft RV 2018 B825-C01-SMR 22.06.2018 23.07.2018
Vereinsturnier SV Crailsheim B825-C04-VMC 22.06.2018 02.07.2018
SC Sillenbuch VT 2017_18 B825-C05-SCS 22.06.2018 29.06.2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft SF HN Biberach 2018 m. Jugend B825-C06-VMJ 22.06.2018 27.06.2018
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft NF 2018 B824-C03-BEM 17.06.2018 19.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 15 2018 B824-C01-WAO 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 14 2018 B824-C01-WAM 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 13 2018 B824-C01-WAN 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 12 2018 B824-C01-WAL 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 11 2018 B824-C01-WAK 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 10 2018 B824-C01-WAJ 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 9 2018 B824-C01-WAI 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 8 2018 B824-C01-WAH 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 7 2018 B824-C01-WAG 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 6 2018 B824-C01-WAF 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 5 2018 B824-C01-WAE 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 4 2018 B824-C01-WAD 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 3 2018 B824-C01-WAC 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 2 2018 B824-C01-WAB 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WAM Jedesheim Gruppe 1 2018 B824-C01-WAA 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WJPT Jedeshaim U10-U12 B824-C01-WJP 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
WJPT Jedesheim U8 B824-C01-JPT 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
30. Offene Bayerische Senioren-Einzelm. B824-220-BY1 17.06.2018 18.06.2018
KJMM Stuttgart-Mitte B824-C05-KJM 16.06.2018 17.06.2018
Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord B824-C01-JLN 16.06.2018 17.06.2018
Jugendligen Unterland 2018 B824-C01-JUL 16.06.2018 17.06.2018
SV Faurndau Vereinspokal Grp. B 2018 B824-C03-VPB 15.06.2018 25.06.2018
SV Faurndau Vereinspokal Grp. A 2018 B824-C03-VPA 15.06.2018 25.06.2018
Jugendturnier SC Sillenbuch B824-C05-JSI 15.06.2018 20.06.2018
Offene Wimpfener Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B824-C06-OWS 15.06.2018 17.06.2018
SF HN-Biberach Jugendvereinsmeister B 2018 B824-C06-BJB 15.06.2018 16.06.2018