Turniere 2018

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
3. International Chess Festival Roma Open A B849-K00-ROA 09.12.2018 13.12.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U12 B849-C05-U12 08.12.2018 11.12.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U10 B849-C05-U10 08.12.2018 11.12.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U08 B849-C05-U08 08.12.2018 11.12.2018
WAM Gr. 01-16 B849-C05-WAM 08.12.2018 11.12.2018
Biberacher Stegstrecker Turnier 2018 B849-C06-BST 07.12.2018 11.12.2018
Backnanger Stadtmeisterschaft/KEM S-Ost B849-C05-BKS 07.12.2018 10.12.2018
18.Offene Senioren- Einzelmeistersch. MV B849-E00-OSM 06.12.2018 11.12.2018
Offene Herbstmeisterschaft 2018 B849-400-401 06.12.2018 07.12.2018
Olympiade Jugend U16 2018 B848-K00-OLJ 02.12.2018 04.12.2018
42.Tenkes Cup B B848-K00-TCB 30.11.2018 01.12.2018
42. Tenkes Cup - A B848-K00-TCA 30.11.2018 01.12.2018
28. World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Open 65+ B848-K00-WO6 29.11.2018 30.11.2018
28. World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Open 50+ B848-K00-WO5 29.11.2018 30.11.2018
28. World Senior Chess Championship 2018 Women 50+ B848-K00-WW5 29.11.2018 30.11.2018
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open A B847-540-SOA 25.11.2018 01.12.2018
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open B B847-540-SOB 25.11.2018 01.12.2018
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open J B847-540-SOJ 25.11.2018 01.12.2018
KJEM Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018 U14 U16 U18 B847-C03-U18 25.11.2018 25.11.2018
PILSEN OPEN 2018 - FIDE open B847-K00-PIL 24.11.2018 26.11.2018
21. Senioren-Open Bad Griesbach B847-230-SOG 24.11.2018 26.11.2018
KJEM Reutlingen/Tübingen U12 B847-C03-U12 24.11.2018 24.11.2018
KJEM Reutlingen / Tübingen 2018 B847-C03-REU 24.11.2018 24.11.2018
Bebenhäuser Vereinspokal 2018 B847-C03-BVP 23.11.2018 29.11.2018
Frauen WM Khanty Mansiysk 2018 B847-K00-FWM 22.11.2018 22.11.2018
Romania Open 100 2018 B846-K00-ORO 18.11.2018 04.12.2018
3. Jugend-Quartalsturnier 2018, Gruppe A B846-106-JQT 18.11.2018 20.11.2018
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 Rd. 1 Koblenz B846-000-AV1 18.11.2018 18.11.2018
WAM BIL Schulen Stuttgart B846-C05-WAM 17.11.2018 20.11.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U12 B846-C05-12U 17.11.2018 20.11.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U10 B846-C05-10U 17.11.2018 20.11.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U08 B846-C05-U08 17.11.2018 20.11.2018
Jugend-KO-Pokal B846-C06-JKP 16.11.2018 27.11.2018
Kadetten WM Girls U10 2018 B846-K00-G10 15.11.2018 26.11.2018
Kadetten WM Open U10 2018 B846-K00-O10 15.11.2018 23.11.2018
Kadetten WM Open U08 2018 B846-K00-O08 15.11.2018 22.11.2018
22. Bebenhäuser Jugendvereins-Meisterschaft B B845-C03-BEB 09.11.2018 22.11.2018
22. Bebenhäuser Jugendvereins-Meisterschaft A B845-C03-BEA 09.11.2018 22.11.2018
KJEM HN-Hohenlohe 2018 B844-C06-KJM 04.11.2018 14.11.2018
22. Deutsche Polizeischachmeisterschaft B844-000-DPM 04.11.2018 10.11.2018
31. Offene Döbelner Stadtmeisterschaften B844-F30-DSM 04.11.2018 07.11.2018
14. Wormser Nibelungen Open / A-Turnier B844-830-NOA 04.11.2018 06.11.2018
22. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee B844-200-OIB 04.11.2018 05.11.2018
Stichkaempfe Schweiz 2018 B844-K00-SST 03.11.2018 14.12.2018
DBSB Regionalturnier Südwest 2018 B844-L00-RSW 03.11.2018 13.11.2018
KJEM S-Mitte 2018 U10 B844-C05-JSM 03.11.2018 13.11.2018
KJEM S-Mitte 2018 U12 B844-C05-SJM 03.11.2018 13.11.2018
16. Open Cap d Agde 2018 B844-K00-CDA 03.11.2018 11.11.2018
SV Faurndau - Vereinsmeisterschaft GR B B844-C03-VFB 02.11.2018 07.11.2018
KJEM Stuttgart-West 2018 u8 u10 u12 B844-C05-U08 02.11.2018 04.11.2018
KJEM Stuttgart-West 2018 u18 u25 B844-C05-U18 02.11.2018 04.11.2018
KJEM Stuttgart-West 2018 u16 B844-C05-U16 02.11.2018 04.11.2018
World Youth Chess Championships 2018 Girls under 16 B844-K00-G16 30.10.2018 01.11.2018
World Youth Chess Championships 2018 Open under 16 B844-K00-O16 30.10.2018 01.11.2018
KJEM Stuttgart-Ost U14-U18 B844-C05-KJ2 29.10.2018 02.11.2018
KJEM Stuttgart-Ost U8/U10 B844-C05-KJ1 29.10.2018 02.11.2018
Herbstopen A-Open B844-C00-HOA 29.10.2018 29.10.2018
Herbstopen B-Open B844-C00-HOB 29.10.2018 29.10.2018
Herbstopen C-Open B844-C00-HOC 29.10.2018 29.10.2018
KJEM Stuttgart-West 2018 u14 B843-C05-U14 28.10.2018 04.11.2018
KJEM Ludwigsburg 2018/19 B843-C06-KJM 28.10.2018 02.11.2018
Liechtensteiner Landesmeisterschaft 2018 Kategorie A B843-K00-LIL 28.10.2018 31.10.2018
Schweiz, Nationalliga A 2018 B843-K00-SNA 28.10.2018 30.10.2018
Isle of Man Intermational Chess Tournament - Masters B843-K00-IM1 28.10.2018 30.10.2018
WAM Schwaikheim 2018 B843-C05-WAM 27.10.2018 14.11.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U8-12 B843-C05-KJP 27.10.2018 31.10.2018
17. Menton Open A 2018 B843-K00-MOA 27.10.2018 30.10.2018
1. Aix en Provence Open A 2018 B843-K00-POA 27.10.2018 30.10.2018
ACO Senioren EM Kreta 2018 B843-K00-ACO 23.10.2018 29.10.2018
26. Offene Sächsische Senioren-Einzelmeist. B843-F00-SEM 22.10.2018 29.10.2018
Schweiz, Nationalliga B West 2018 B842-K00-SBW 21.10.2018 29.10.2018
Schweiz, Nationalliga B Ost 2018 B842-K00-SBO 21.10.2018 29.10.2018
40. Int. Chess Festival Citta di Arco Open A B842-K00-AOA 21.10.2018 22.10.2018
American Amateur Cup Dresden 2018 B842-000-AAC 21.10.2018 22.10.2018
Schachreisen Seinarturnier Gran Canaria 2018 B842-K00-SGC 20.10.2018 29.10.2018
18. Offenen U8 Meisterschaft 2018 B842-F00-IEM 20.10.2018 20.10.2018
36. Münsterland Open 2018 B842-650-OXM 19.10.2018 20.10.2018
72. Heilbronner Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B842-C06-HNM 18.10.2018 02.11.2018
34. European Club Cup B842-K00-EKO 18.10.2018 19.10.2018
23. European Women Club Cup B842-K00-EKW 18.10.2018 19.10.2018
15. Open Internacional Amateur de Calvia B841-K00-CAL 14.10.2018 17.10.2018
26. Magdeburger Open (Editha-Gruppe) B841-G00-MDE 14.10.2018 15.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 8 B841-C05-W08 13.10.2018 18.11.2018
WAM Gruppe 1 B841-C05-W01 13.10.2018 14.11.2018
WAM Gruppe 11 B841-C05-W11 13.10.2018 31.10.2018
NÖSV-Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 65+ Spitz 2018 B841-K00-NSE 13.10.2018 29.10.2018
Baltic Blind Tournament 2018 B841-L00-BBT 13.10.2018 17.10.2018
17. offene internationale Meisterschaft des DBSB B841-L00-BSB 13.10.2018 17.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 10 B841-C05-W10 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 9 B841-C05-W09 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 7 B841-C05-W07 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 6 B841-C05-W06 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 5 B841-C05-W05 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 4 B841-C05-W04 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 3 B841-C05-W03 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
WAM Gruppe 2 B841-C05-W02 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2018 U12 B841-C05-U12 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
19. Bad Harzburger Open 2018 B841-703-BHO 13.10.2018 14.10.2018
14.Anker-Seniorenturnier Gruppe 3 B841-105-AS3 12.10.2018 14.10.2018
14.Anker-Seniorenturnier Gruppe 2 B841-105-AS2 12.10.2018 14.10.2018