Turniere 2018

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Stuttgart-Ost Kreisklasse B816-C05-SOK 22.04.2018 26.04.2018
E-Klasse OS Nord Entscheidung B816-C01-EKE 22.04.2018 24.04.2018
Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2017/18 B816-C03-BLB 22.04.2018 23.04.2018
Bezirksliga A Neckar-Fils 2017/18 B816-C03-BLA 22.04.2018 23.04.2018
Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte B816-C05-KSM 22.04.2018 22.04.2018
Oberliga Württemberg B816-C00-OLW 22.04.2018 22.04.2018
Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 B816-C02-KK8 21.04.2018 25.04.2018
A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 B816-C02-AK8 21.04.2018 25.04.2018
Schachbezirk Heidelberg BEM Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2017/18 B816-102-BEM 16.04.2018 19.04.2018
Steinheim Open 2018 B816-C06-SOP 16.04.2018 17.04.2018
A-Klasse Es/Nt B815-C03-AKL 15.04.2018 23.04.2018
Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 B815-C05-BS2 15.04.2018 19.04.2018
Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 B815-C05-BS1 15.04.2018 19.04.2018
Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2017/18 B815-C03-LLG 15.04.2018 19.04.2018
Schwabenligen 2017/18 B815-270-BMX 15.04.2018 18.04.2018
A-Klasse Ost R/T B815-C03-AKO 15.04.2018 17.04.2018
A-Klasse West R/T B815-C03-AKW 15.04.2018 17.04.2018
A-Klasse OS Süd 2018 B815-C01-AKS 15.04.2018 17.04.2018
Landesliga Oberschwaben 2018 B815-C01-LLO 15.04.2018 17.04.2018
Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) B815-C00-BWL 14.04.2018 15.04.2018
DWZ-Tagesturnier Schachritter Kirchheim/Teck 2018 B815-C03-TSK 14.04.2018 15.04.2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft Mengen 2018 B815-C01-VMM 13.04.2018 25.04.2018
TSV Willsbach A-Turnier B815-C06-WBA 13.04.2018 17.04.2018
Ditzinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B815-C05-DSM 13.04.2018 15.04.2018
Bezirksa-Einzel-Pokal Stuttgart B815-C05-BEP 13.04.2018 15.04.2018
9. Vereinsmeisterschaft Neckarsulm 2018 B815-C06-VMN 13.04.2018 14.04.2018
VM Wetzisreute 2018 B815-C01-VMW 12.04.2018 13.04.2018
VM 2017-18 Stuttgarter SF B815-C05-SVM 10.04.2018 22.04.2018
FC Bayern Vereins-Open 2017 B815-220-V29 10.04.2018 16.04.2018
GRENKE Chess Classic 2018 B815-100-GCL 09.04.2018 09.04.2018
Kreisklasse Es/Nt B814-C03-KKL 08.04.2018 23.04.2018
Kreisklasse Gmünd B814-C04-KKG 08.04.2018 16.04.2018
A-Klasse Filstal 2017/2018 B814-C03-AKF 08.04.2018 16.04.2018
Bezirksliga Ostalb B814-C04-BLO 08.04.2018 15.04.2018
Verbandsliga Süd B814-C00-VLS 08.04.2018 15.04.2018
Verbandsliga Nord B814-C00-VLN 08.04.2018 15.04.2018
OS Nord A-Klasse 2018 B814-C01-AKN 08.04.2018 10.04.2018
Kreisliga OS Süd 2018 B814-C01-KLS 08.04.2018 10.04.2018
B-Klasse OS Süd 2018 B814-C01-BKS 08.04.2018 10.04.2018
6. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen B-Open B814-570-HOB 07.04.2018 09.04.2018
2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE 2017/2018 B814-K00-B2M 07.04.2018 09.04.2018
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018 B814-K00-B01 07.04.2018 09.04.2018
6. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen C-Open B814-570-HOC 07.04.2018 08.04.2018
6. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen A-Open B814-570-HOA 07.04.2018 08.04.2018
WJEM 2018 B814-C00-WJM 07.04.2018 07.04.2018
Wuerttembergische Juniorenmeisterschaft B814-C00-U25 07.04.2018 07.04.2018
Vereinsturnier SV Unterkochen B814-C04-VUK 06.04.2018 22.04.2018
TG Biberach Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B814-C01-SMB 06.04.2018 14.04.2018
DWZ-Turnier SC Plüderhausen B814-C04-PLD 04.04.2018 09.04.2018
Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2018 B814-K00-BRO 02.04.2018 05.04.2018
1. Zürcher Osteropen B814-K00-ZOO 02.04.2018 04.04.2018
2. Rottaler Schach-Open 2018 B814-230-ROO 02.04.2018 04.04.2018
GRENKE Chess Open 2018 C-Open B814-100-GCC 02.04.2018 03.04.2018
GRENKE Chess Open 2018 B-Open B814-100-GCB 02.04.2018 03.04.2018
GRENKE Chess Open 2018 A-Open B814-100-GCA 02.04.2018 03.04.2018
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga B813-K00-BMB 28.03.2018 12.04.2018
European Individual Chess Championship 2018 B813-000-EEM 28.03.2018 29.03.2018
Vereinspokal Klosterreichenbach 17/18 B813-C02-KP8 26.03.2018 16.04.2018
Kreisklasse Aalen B812-C04-KKA 25.03.2018 06.04.2018
Luxemburg, MK 2017-18, Promotion honneur B812-K00-LUP 25.03.2018 03.04.2018
Luxemburg, MK 2017-18, Division national B812-K00-LUN 25.03.2018 30.03.2018
Kreispokal Schwarzwald 2018 B812-C02-SP8 25.03.2018 29.03.2018
25. VfB Schach Leipzig Open B812-F00-VFB 25.03.2018 29.03.2018
1. Frauenbundesliga 2017/2018 B812-000-FBL 25.03.2018 29.03.2018
OS Nord B-Klasse 2018 B812-C01-OSB 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
Kreisliga OS Nord 2018 B812-C01-KLN 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
E-Klasse OS Süd 2018 B812-C01-OSE 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
Bezirksliga OS Süd 2018 B812-C01-BZS 25.03.2018 27.03.2018
Ehinger Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 B812-C01-EVM 25.03.2018 26.03.2018
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1718 Kassel B812-000-AV6 25.03.2018 25.03.2018
Viererpokal Stuttgart B812-C05-VPS 24.03.2018 26.03.2018
Landesjugendliga OS 2018 B812-C01-LJL 24.03.2018 25.03.2018
Vereinsturnier SG Vaihingen/Rohr 2017/18 B812-C05-SGV 22.03.2018 04.04.2018
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 C-Liga B812-K00-BMC 21.03.2018 08.04.2018
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 A-Liga B812-K00-BMA 21.03.2018 08.04.2018
Bezirksliga OS Nord 2018 B811-C01-BZL 18.03.2018 25.03.2018
Achertalpokal 2018 B811-106-ATP 18.03.2018 25.03.2018
Frankreich, MK 2017-18, Nationale III 15 B811-K00-F35 18.03.2018 21.03.2018
Frankreich, MK 2017-18, Nationale IB B811-K00-F1B 18.03.2018 21.03.2018
Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2018 Undeloh B811-000-SDU 18.03.2018 18.03.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga Süd B811-K00-VBS 17.03.2018 05.04.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga Nord B811-K00-VBN 17.03.2018 05.04.2018
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 Landesliga B811-K00-VLA 17.03.2018 05.04.2018
15. Kaiseropen Bad Ems - Senioren B811-000-BES 17.03.2018 30.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 1. RL, Zone D B811-K00-GID 17.03.2018 30.03.2018
28.Württ. Senioren-MM 2017/2018 B811-C00-SMM 17.03.2018 29.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 2. BL, Zone B B811-K00-S2B 17.03.2018 25.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 2. BL, Zone A B811-K00-S2A 17.03.2018 25.03.2018
Schweiz, SGM 2017-18, 1. Bundesliga B811-K00-S1B 17.03.2018 23.03.2018
Bezirksjugend Mannschaftsmeisterschaft (Stuttgart) B811-C05-JMM 17.03.2018 19.03.2018
SC Lindau Vereinsturnier 2018 B811-C01-VTL 16.03.2018 22.04.2018
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, B-Unterland B811-K00-VBU 16.03.2018 04.04.2018
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, A-Klasse B811-K00-VAA 16.03.2018 04.04.2018
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017-18, LIGA B811-K00-ARL 16.03.2018 30.03.2018
50. Ulmer Seniorenpokal 2018 B811-C01-USP 15.03.2018 30.03.2018
8. Offene Schwaigerner VM 2017/2018 B811-C06-OVM 15.03.2018 17.03.2018
7. Jugend-VM 2017/2018 SF Schwaigern B811-C06-JVM 15.03.2018 17.03.2018
GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial B811-K00-REY 14.03.2018 18.03.2018
Kreisklasse Filstal B810-C03-KKF 11.03.2018 18.03.2018
AUT 2. Bundesliga West 2017/18 B810-K00-B2W 11.03.2018 18.03.2018