Turniere 2017

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
2. Bundesliga Ost 2016/2017 B713-K00-B2O 02.04.2017 05.04.2017
E-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 B713-C12-EOS 02.04.2017 04.04.2017
Bezirksliga B - Neckar-Fils 2016/17 B713-C03-BLB 02.04.2017 03.04.2017
Bezirksliga A - Neckar-Fils 2016/17 B713-C03-BLA 02.04.2017 03.04.2017
S-Ost C-Klasse 2017 B713-C51-3CK 02.04.2017 03.04.2017
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1617 Kassel B713-000-AV6 02.04.2017 02.04.2017
14. Kaiseropen Bad Ems 2017 - Senioren B713-000-BES 01.04.2017 11.04.2017
TMM Landesliga 2016 / 2017 B713-K00-TIL 01.04.2017 09.04.2017
B-Klasse Süd AS 2017 B713-C02-BS7 01.04.2017 08.04.2017
B-Klasse Nord AS 2017 B713-C02-BN7 01.04.2017 08.04.2017
A-Klasse Süd AS 2017 B713-C02-AS7 01.04.2017 08.04.2017
A-Klasse Nord AS 2017 B713-C02-AN7 01.04.2017 08.04.2017
BW-Liga U20 B713-C00-BWL 01.04.2017 05.04.2017
WPT Biberpokal 2017 B713-C00-BPT 01.04.2017 01.04.2017
Vereinsturnier Schömberg 16/17 B713-C21-SBV 31.03.2017 29.07.2017
Vereinsturnier SC Lindau 2017 B713-C12-VTL 31.03.2017 22.04.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft Weiße Dame Ulm 2017 B713-C11-WDU 31.03.2017 18.04.2017
Kreispokal Zollern Alb 2017 B713-C21-KZA 31.03.2017 10.04.2017
Stadtmeister Bad Friedrichshall 2017 B713-C61-BFH 31.03.2017 05.04.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft Mengen 2017 B713-C12-VMM 29.03.2017 24.04.2017
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2. Klasse Süd B713-K00-B2S 29.03.2017 07.04.2017
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2. Klasse Nord B713-K00-B2N 29.03.2017 03.04.2017
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 C-Liga B713-K00-BLC 29.03.2017 02.04.2017
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 A-Liga B713-K00-BLA 29.03.2017 02.04.2017
16. Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2017 B713-000-DSD 27.03.2017 27.03.2017
2. Frauenbundesliga 2016/2017 S B712-000-2FS 26.03.2017 27.04.2017
B-Klasse Es/Nt B712-C31-BEN 26.03.2017 11.04.2017
A-Klasse Gmünd B712-C43-A_G 26.03.2017 03.04.2017
Budapest Spring Festival Group B U2200 Budapest, Balna (Main Hall) IX.Fovam Ter 11-12. B712-K00-SFB 26.03.2017 03.04.2017
2. Bundesliga Mitte 2016/2017 B712-K00-B2M 26.03.2017 02.04.2017
B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen B712-C32-BRT 26.03.2017 01.04.2017
S-Ost Kreisklasse 2017 B712-C51-1KL 26.03.2017 29.03.2017
S-Ost E-Klasse 2017 B712-C51-EKL 26.03.2017 29.03.2017
E-Klasse OS Nord 2016/2017 B712-C11-EKN 26.03.2017 29.03.2017
B-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 B712-C12-BKS 26.03.2017 29.03.2017
Achertalpokal 2017 B712-106-ATP 26.03.2017 28.03.2017
Landesliga Oberschwaben 2016/2017 B712-C01-LLO 26.03.2017 27.03.2017
A-Klasse OS Nord 2016/2017 B712-C11-AKN 26.03.2017 27.03.2017
3.LIDO- Open 2017 B712-D00-3LI 26.03.2017 27.03.2017
24. VfB Schach Leipzig Open B712-F00-LEI 26.03.2017 26.03.2017
Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017 B712-C02-LL7 25.03.2017 07.04.2017
VM Ravensburg 2016/17.SWI B712-C12-VMR 24.03.2017 04.04.2017
Viererpokal Stuttgart 2017 B712-C05-4PK 21.03.2017 28.03.2017
B-Klasse OS Nord 2016/2017 B711-C11-BKN 19.03.2017 29.03.2017
Kreisliga OS Süd 2016/2017 B711-C12-KOS 19.03.2017 22.03.2017
Vereinsmeisterschft Ehingen 2016/2017 B711-C01-VME 19.03.2017 20.03.2017
Bad Woerishofen 2017 - Senioren B711-000-WOS 18.03.2017 02.04.2017
Bad Woerishofen 2017 - B-Open B711-000-WOB 18.03.2017 02.04.2017
Bad Woerishofen 2017 - Open B711-000-WOA 18.03.2017 02.04.2017
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 A-Liga B711-K00-LIA 18.03.2017 25.03.2017
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Nord B711-K00-K1N 18.03.2017 25.03.2017
Landesjugendliga OS 2016/2017 B711-C01-LJO 18.03.2017 19.03.2017
Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2016/2017 B711-C11-BJL 18.03.2017 19.03.2017
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016-17, B-Unterland B711-K00-VAB 17.03.2017 09.04.2017
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016-17, A-Klasse B711-K00-VAA 17.03.2017 08.04.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016 B711-C53-V34 17.03.2017 25.03.2017
Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016-17, LIGA B711-K00-VAL 17.03.2017 25.03.2017
6. Jugend-VM 2016/2017 SF Schwaigern B711-C61-SFJ 16.03.2017 02.04.2017
Kreisklasse Aalen B710-C41-KKA 12.03.2017 13.04.2017
Bled Open 2017 B710-K00-BLD 12.03.2017 02.04.2017
Galway Congress Masters 2017 B710-K00-GCM 12.03.2017 24.03.2017
A-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 B710-C12-AKS 12.03.2017 16.03.2017
Unterland K.O.-Pokal B710-C06-KOP 11.03.2017 28.03.2017
Schachreisen Lanzarote 2017 B710-K00-LZR 11.03.2017 18.03.2017
Schweiz, SGM 2016-17 Ligen B710-K00-SLI 11.03.2017 17.03.2017
WJPT Magstadt U10, U12 2017 B710-C05-MJT 11.03.2017 15.03.2017
WAM Magstadt Grp 1 bis 17 2017 B710-C05-MWA 11.03.2017 15.03.2017
27.Württ. Senioren MM 2016/2017 B710-C00-WSM 11.03.2017 14.03.2017
15. Intern. Ascona Amateuropen 2017 B710-K00-ASC 11.03.2017 12.03.2017
Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2016/2017 B710-C31-ESM 10.03.2017 12.03.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft SG Vaihingen/Rohr B710-C53-V36 09.03.2017 25.03.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft Unterkochen B710-C41-VMU 09.03.2017 10.03.2017
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Nord B710-K00-K1N 08.03.2017 12.03.2017
27. Offene SM Bad Schussenried 2017 B710-C12-SMS 06.03.2017 13.04.2017
2. Bundesliga West 2016/17 Österreich B709-K00-B2W 05.03.2017 21.03.2017
8. Wasserschloss-OPEN-Inzlingen B709-109-WOI 05.03.2017 12.03.2017
WJEM U8 B709-C00-WJE 05.03.2017 09.03.2017
Bezirksliga OS Süd 2016/17 B709-C12-BZL 05.03.2017 06.03.2017
Jugendquartalsturnier 1 A- Turnier B709-106-JQT 05.03.2017 06.03.2017
A-Klasse Heidenheim B709-C42-AKH 05.03.2017 05.03.2017
Women World Championship Tehran 2017 B709-K00-WMW 04.03.2017 10.03.2017
17. Open Liberec 2017 B709-K00-LIB 04.03.2017 06.03.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft Heinstetten 2017 B709-C02-HE7 03.03.2017 10.06.2017
Aeroflot Open 2017 C B709-K00-AFC 01.03.2017 06.03.2017
VT Riedlingen 2016/2017 Hinrunde B709-C11-VTR 01.03.2017 06.03.2017
Aeroflot Open 2017 A B709-K00-AFA 01.03.2017 06.03.2017
8. Pfalz-Open 2017 A-Turnier B709-800-POA 28.02.2017 01.03.2017
3 Tage Turnier über Fasching - offene Baden-Badener Schachmeisterschaft B709-106-3TT 27.02.2017 02.03.2017
8. Pfalz-Open 2017 C-Turnier B709-800-POC 27.02.2017 27.02.2017
8. Pfalz-Open 2017 B-Turnier B709-800-POB 27.02.2017 27.02.2017
46.Ankerturnier Gruppe 5 B708-105-AN5 26.02.2017 09.03.2017
46.Ankerturnier Gruppe 4 B708-105-AN4 26.02.2017 09.03.2017
46.Ankerturnier Gruppe 3 B708-105-AN3 26.02.2017 09.03.2017
46.Ankerturnier Gruppe 2 B708-105-AN2 26.02.2017 09.03.2017
46.Ankerturnier Gruppe 1 B708-105-AN1 26.02.2017 09.03.2017
31. Cannes Open A 2017 B708-K00-COA 26.02.2017 05.03.2017
24. Selestat Open A 2017 B708-K00-SOA 26.02.2017 28.02.2017
BJEM Ostalb 2017 U-18 B708-C04-U18 26.02.2017 28.02.2017
BJEM Ostalb 2017 U-16 B708-C04-U16 26.02.2017 28.02.2017
BJEM Ostalb 2017 U-14 B708-C04-U14 26.02.2017 28.02.2017
BJEM U-12 W B708-C04-W12 26.02.2017 28.02.2017