Turniere 2017

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
European Individual Chess Championship 2017 B723-K00-ECU 10.06.2017 11.06.2017
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25A B723-001-25A 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25B B723-001-25B 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 B723-001-U10 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 B723-001-U12 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12w B723-001-12W 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 B723-001-U14 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14w B723-001-14W 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 B723-001-U16 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16w B723-001-16W 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18w B723-001-18W 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18 B723-001-U18 10.06.2017 10.06.2017
Rückrunde VT Riedlingen 2016/2017 B723-C11-RRI 09.06.2017 04.07.2017
41. Open Fourmies 2017 B723-K00-FOU 05.06.2017 11.06.2017
8. Oeffinger Schachopen B723-C05-OEO 05.06.2017 07.06.2017
22. Reutlinger Open - Gruppe B B723-C00-ROB 05.06.2017 07.06.2017
22. Reutlinger Open - Gruppe A B723-C00-ROA 05.06.2017 07.06.2017
32. Int. Hasslocher Schachtage 2017 B B723-800-HSB 05.06.2017 06.06.2017
32. Int. Hasslocher Schachtage 2017 A B723-800-HSA 05.06.2017 06.06.2017
11. Engadiner Pfingstopen B723-K00-EPO 05.06.2017 06.06.2017
FCB Vereins-Open 2016/17 B722-220-V80 04.06.2017 19.06.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft SchV 23 Böckingen B722-C61-VMB 02.06.2017 20.07.2017
Offene Wimpfener Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 B722-C61-OWI 02.06.2017 06.06.2017
Vereinsturnier SG Filder 2016/2017 B722-C31-VTF 01.06.2017 04.07.2017
Dähne-Pokal ES/NT 2016/17 B722-C31-DPE 01.06.2017 21.06.2017
36. DBSB Einzel-Meisterschaft 2017 B722-000-BLI 31.05.2017 04.06.2017
Vereinsturnier SK Sontheim 2016/2017 B722-C42-VTS 30.05.2017 11.06.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 B722-C11-VML 30.05.2017 07.06.2017
SC Sillenbuch Vereinsturnier 2016/17 Tes B721-C05-SCS 28.05.2017 08.08.2017
Bezirkspokal Alb-Schwarzwald B721-C02-BPO 28.05.2017 22.06.2017
1. Erlanger Himmelfahrtsopen - B B721-212-V56 28.05.2017 05.06.2017
1.Erlanger Himmelfahrtsopen - A B721-212-V55 28.05.2017 05.06.2017
3. Int. Bodensee-Seniorenopen 2017 B721-K00-BSO 28.05.2017 01.06.2017
3. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2017 B721-K00-BOP 28.05.2017 01.06.2017
15. Stockerauer Schach-Open A-Turnier (internat. Wertung) B721-K00-STO 28.05.2017 01.06.2017
4. Münchner Amateur-Pokal 2017, Gruppe 1 B721-220-V78 28.05.2017 30.05.2017
Sulzfeld Open B 2017 B721-104-SUB 28.05.2017 29.05.2017
Sulzfeld Open A 2017 B721-104-SUA 28.05.2017 29.05.2017
MM Frankreich 2017, TOP 12 B721-K00-T12 28.05.2017 29.05.2017
OSEM 2017 B-Turnier B721-C01-OSB 28.05.2017 29.05.2017
OSEM 2017 A-Turnier B721-C01-OSA 28.05.2017 29.05.2017
Bezirks-Open Alb/Schwarzwald 2017 B721-C02-BO7 28.05.2017 28.05.2017
13. Offene Internationale Hessische SEM B721-510-OHS 28.05.2017 28.05.2017
36. Zalakaros Sax Memorial B721-K00-ZSM 26.05.2017 01.06.2017
36. Zalakaros Barczay Memorial B721-K00-ZBM 26.05.2017 01.06.2017
VMS SF Oeffingen B721-C51-VMO 26.05.2017 30.05.2017
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft C B721-C00-SSC 25.05.2017 14.06.2017
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft B B721-C00-SSB 25.05.2017 12.06.2017
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft A B721-C00-SSA 25.05.2017 31.05.2017
WJPT-Jedesheim 2017 U8 - U12 B720-C01-JPT 21.05.2017 07.06.2017
SK Aufstieg Bezirksliga 2017 B720-C03-SKB 21.05.2017 25.05.2017
WAM Jedesheim Gr. 01-13 2017 B720-C11-WTJ 21.05.2017 24.05.2017
VI Open Internacional de Llucmajor B720-K00-LLU 21.05.2017 24.05.2017
FIDE Grand Prix Moscow 2017 B720-K00-GPM 21.05.2017 24.05.2017
Jugendquartalsturnier 2 B- Turnier B720-106-JQB 21.05.2017 24.05.2017
Jugendquartalsturnier 2 A- Turnier B720-106-JQA 21.05.2017 24.05.2017
Stadtmeisterschaft Weingarten 2017 B720-C12-SMW 21.05.2017 22.05.2017
17.Schach-Triathlon Wetzisreute B720-C12-TRI 20.05.2017 22.05.2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft HN-Biberach 2017 B720-C61-VMB 19.05.2017 22.05.2017
SF Schwaigern Jugendpokal 2017 B720-C61-SJP 18.05.2017 02.06.2017
VM Tettnang Endrunde 2017 B720-C12-VMT 18.05.2017 22.05.2017
Spaichinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 B720-C02-SS7 16.05.2017 23.05.2017
A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte B719-C52-SAK 14.05.2017 27.05.2017
Bezirksliga Stuttgart -Stichkampf- B719-C05-BLS 14.05.2017 26.05.2017
Deutsche Schach-Pokal-Meisterschaft B719-000-DPM 14.05.2017 24.05.2017
Verbandsrunde Bezirk Karlsruhe 2016/17 B719-104-KA4 14.05.2017 15.05.2017
Group F - ACO WACC Kos 2017 B719-K00-WAF 14.05.2017 15.05.2017
Relegation Kreisliga Nord OS B719-C11-RKN 14.05.2017 15.05.2017
Group D - ACO WACC Kos 2017 B719-K00-WAD 14.05.2017 15.05.2017
Group B - ACO WACC Kos 2017 B719-K00-WAB 14.05.2017 14.05.2017
Verbandsrunde Baden Nord 2016/2017 B719-100-VBN 14.05.2017 14.05.2017
45. Gold-Cup B719-K00-MER 13.05.2017 22.05.2017
WAM Ingersheim 2017 Gr. 1 B719-C05-IWA 13.05.2017 15.05.2017
WJPT Ingersheim 2017 B719-C05-JPT 13.05.2017 15.05.2017
Kreisjugendmannschaftsmeisterschaften B719-C52-KJM 13.05.2017 15.05.2017
Klubmeisterschaft 2016 SK Schwäb. Hall B719-C61-KMH 12.05.2017 27.05.2017
VM SF Göppingen 2017 B719-C33-VGP 12.05.2017 22.05.2017
8. Neckarsulmer Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 B719-C61-NVM 12.05.2017 14.05.2017
48. Ulmer-Seniorenpokal 2017 B719-C11-USP 11.05.2017 29.05.2017
Vereinspokal Markdorf 2016/17 B719-C12-VPM 11.05.2017 17.05.2017
7. Offene Schwaigerner VM 2016/2017 B719-C61-OVM 11.05.2017 15.05.2017
Nakhchivan Open 2017, Group A B719-K00-NAK 11.05.2017 12.05.2017
14. Illertisser Stadtmeisterschaft B719-C11-ISM 10.05.2017 17.05.2017
Leipheim Gruppe 2 B718-270-LG2 07.05.2017 06.06.2017
Oberliga Nord Staffel Ost 2016/17 B718-000-ONO 07.05.2017 25.05.2017
2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 B718-000-2BS 07.05.2017 25.05.2017
Leipheim Jugend U10 B718-270-L10 07.05.2017 16.05.2017
Leipheim Gruppe 6 B718-270-LG6 07.05.2017 16.05.2017
Leipheim Gruppe 8 B718-270-LG8 07.05.2017 12.05.2017
Leipheim Gruppe 5 B718-270-LG5 07.05.2017 12.05.2017
Leipheim Gruppe 4 B718-270-LG4 07.05.2017 12.05.2017
Leipheim Gruppe 3 B718-270-LG3 07.05.2017 12.05.2017
LeipheimU12 B718-270-L12 07.05.2017 12.05.2017
Bodensee Cup 2017 B718-K00-BOC 07.05.2017 09.05.2017
Relegation BZL - KLN OS 2017 B718-C11-REL 07.05.2017 08.05.2017
BJMM NF U12 2017 B718-C03-U12 07.05.2017 08.05.2017
BJMM NF U20 (4er) 2017 B718-C03-U20 07.05.2017 08.05.2017
Niederlande, Meesterklasse 2016-17 B718-K00-NMK 06.05.2017 09.05.2017
WAM on Tour Gruppe 8 B718-000-WA8 06.05.2017 09.05.2017
WAM on Tour Gruppe 7 B718-000-WA7 06.05.2017 09.05.2017
WAM on Tour Gruppe 6 B718-000-WA6 06.05.2017 09.05.2017